Midwest Junior National Team Points List

2018 List 3
Valid from Feb 17, 2018 through Feb 18, 2018

View Expanded Point Details »

Midwest prequalifier

Midwest prequalifier that counts towards the region's quota

Click here to report any point list issues.

RankCompetitorAffiliationGenderDivisionYoBPointsBest Race
William KerkerMU2019980
Vasek CervenkaMU2019990
Garrett BeckrichMU1820000
Patrick ActonMichigan Tech UniversityMU201999350130
Anders SonnesynWayzata Nordic Ski ClubMU182000372130
1Luc GolinLoppet Nordic RacingMU201999335110
2Alexander NemethLoppet Nordic RacingMU182001331110
3Peter MooreEndurance UnitedMU182001315110
4Ryan MeadNordicWerks SkiKlubbMU182000308130
5Jackson AdlerAshwaubenon Nordic Ski TeamMU18200027090
6James SchneiderLoppet Nordic RacingMU182001268110
7Mark OusdigianLoppet Nordic RacingMU20199926280
8Torsten BrinkemaLoppet Nordic RacingMU20199924775
9Alexander KellingMt. Itasca Nordic Ski AssociationMU201999237130
10Ben OlsonLoppet Nordic RacingMU18200023490
11August SchatzleinLoppet Nordic RacingMU18200023475
12Shad KraftsonUniversity of Wisconsin – Green BayMU20199822280
13Joshua AlbrechtMichigan Tech UniversityMU20199921770
14Kieran MullenLakeland Nordic Ski TeamMU18200021166
15Henry HallLoppet Nordic RacingMU18200120556
16David EckerChippewa Valley Nordic Ski TeamMU18200018046
17Xavier MansfieldNorthern Michigan UniversityMU20199817775
18Nicholas ByrneLoppet Nordic RacingMU20199816954
19Tres GreenMichigan Tech UniversityMU20199916445
20Joseph LynchLoppet Nordic RacingMU18200116350
21Matthew BourneEndurance UnitedMU18200115756
22Sam MyersUniversity of Wisconsin – Green BayMU20199815662
23McEwan RodefeldCollege of Saint ScholasticaMU20199915254
24Keelan GormanLoppet Nordic RacingMU18200014745
25Ryan StegerCollege of Saint ScholasticaMU20199914154
26Gabe RaguseCollege of Saint ScholasticaMU20199914043
27Peter CarlenLoppet Nordic RacingMU18200013440
28Charlie ReinhardtLoppet Nordic RacingMU18200013237
29Thomas WoolhouseUniversity of Wisconsin – Green BayMU20199813050
30Ian RuhStillwater Nordic Ski Team/Loppet Nordic RacingMU18200012942
31Conor WebergCollege of Saint ScholasticaMU20199812940
32Eli GoreMadison Nordic Ski ClubMU18200112842
33PJ RubinLoppet Nordic RacingMU18200012744
34Andrew HainesNordicWerks SkiKlubbMU18200011932
35Gabe PfeifferMichigan Tech UniversityMU20199911566
36Ethan EricksonNordicWerks SkiKlubbMU18200111441
37James WoolhouseMora Ski ClubMU18200011166
38Ian IvensLoppet Nordic RacingMU20199811142
39Hunter DercksMichigan Tech UniversityMU20199810440
40Simon BrooksEndurance UnitedMU1820009539
41Matthew EggerLoppet Nordic RacingMU1820007937
42Matthew ClarkeLoppet Nordic RacingMU1820017822
43Hans ErnstBay Area Nordic Ski ClubMU1820007136
44Nick NiemiMU1820016641
45Henry SniderEndurance UnitedMU1820016621
46Luke MacKinnonLoppet Nordic RacingMU1820006232
47Jake StieleCollege of Saint ScholasticaMU2019996229
48Charles BabcockThe Ski FarmMU1820006124
49Kyle ThiemeAshwaubenon Nordic Ski TeamMU2019995824
50Dalton Collins4H-CANSKIMU1820005631
51Kavanaugh FitzPatrickLakeland Nordic Ski TeamMU2019995534
52Leland JohnsonEndurance UnitedMU2019995125
53Benjamin BoelterSartellMU1820015023
54Jacob Rochell-ShareLoppet Nordic RacingMU1820014728
55Benjamin GustafsonEly Nordic Ski ClubMU2019994628
56Cody SchneiderLakeland Nordic Ski TeamMU1820014219
57Thomas AtwoodLoppet Nordic RacingMU1820003821
58Will ValentinNordicWerks SkiKlubbMU1820003627
59Ty ChristiansonEndurance UnitedMU1820013524
60Simon StoufferSt. Olaf CollegeMU2019983520
61Nick PetersenMU2019983421
62Conner NilsenPeak Nordic Ski ClubMU2019993318
63Samuel OlsonDuluth XC Ski ClubMU2019983030
64Anders BraatenCollege of Saint ScholasticaMU2019992916
65James SchwinghamerEly Nordic Ski ClubMU1820012913
66Alexander WhiteWayzata Nordic Ski ClubMU2019992823
67Cole RoeckerPeak Nordic Ski ClubMU1820012820
68Blake WeissEndurance UnitedMU1820012320
69Luke DykowskiPeak Nordic Ski ClubMU2019992317
70Spencer WareJoncasSt. Olaf CollegeMU2019982222
71John SchwinghamerMora Ski ClubMU2019991918
72Evan StorbakkenMU1820001717
73Joel HaasAshwaubenon Nordic Ski TeamMU2019991512
74Grant HietpasStillwater Nordic Ski TeamMU1820001414
75Spencer HoefflingCloquet-Esko-Carlton NordicMU1820011311
76Tony MathieUniversity of Minnesota Nordic Ski ClubMU20199898
77Beck PopeThe Ski FarmMU18200174
78Ian CasperMadison Nordic Ski ClubMU18200152
79Lars AskegaardMinnehaha AcademyMU18200041
80Jackson PopeMU18200141
81Thomas OlenchekPeak Nordic Ski ClubMU18200131
82Andrew RossWausau Nordic UnitedMU18200131
83Riley HalstromMU18200021
84Evan BrownTonMinnehaha AcademyMU18200021
85Ben KomoroskeBay Area Nordic Ski ClubMU18200121
86Sean SchiferlEndurance UnitedMU18200121
87Anthony PoirierRochester Nordic Ski TeamMU20199921
88Andrew BirschbachPeak Nordic Ski ClubMU20199911
89Mathias OmannChamplin ParkMU18200011
90Elijah OlsonEly Nordic Ski ClubMU20199911
91Henry WortmanSt. Olaf CollegeMU20199811
92Kristofer JohnsonSt. Olaf CollegeMU20199911
93Sean DalySt. Olaf CollegeMU20199911
94Drake HackerPeak Nordic Ski ClubMU18200111