CXC Junior Cup

2024 List 4
Valid from Jan 22, 2024 through Jan 28, 2024

Click here to report any point list issues.

Expand Point Details »

RankCompetitorAffiliationGenderYoBPointsBest Race
Duluth CXC Cup
December 9, 2023

Freestyle Sprint
Duluth CXC Cup
December 10, 2023

Classic Interval Start
Gitchi Gami Games
December 16, 2023

Classic Sprint
Gitchi Gami Games
December 17, 2023

Freestyle Interval Start
Battle Creek Ascent
January 13, 2024

Classic Sprint
Mt Itasca CXC Cup
January 19, 2024

Freestyle Interval Start
Mt Itasca CXC Cup
January 20, 2024

Classic Mass Start
1Wes CampbellMichigan Tech UniversityM20044601301109048130130
2Jonathan ClarkeNorthern Michigan UniversityM2004390110801101109080
3Adrik KraftsonM20043881301301306662
4Anders WestanmoLoppet Nordic RacingM2006360110905680701107080
5Alexander BertonneauCollege of Saint ScholasticaM200434811045804648110110
6Josh FrettLoppet Nordic RacingM20062939046549042904459
7Daniel McCollorMinneapolis Ski ClubM20062798059707080
8Finn ChristiansenMinneapolis Ski ClubM200527975754359527570
9Eddie SniderMinneapolis Ski ClubM20062717520753659436275
10Derek WaddickUniversity of Wisconsin - Green BayM20042537570627539461337
11Tommy SimmondsLoppet Nordic RacingM2006249805459545680
12Cooper CampDartmouth CollegeM2004240130130110
13Jace HaerterLoppet Nordic RacingM20062326630325654665648
14Cedric MartelLappe Nordic Ski ClubM200622013090130
15Carl MorseNorth XCM20062206666415036593545
16Jonathan SaldinCollege of Saint ScholasticaM20042177556464075
17Aiden VanStratenCollege of Saint ScholasticaM200421366386635455250
18Daniel GladkovLoppet Nordic RacingM20062117540344440753152
19James KyesNorth XCM200620562434425564062
20David RonnevikOtter Tail Nordic Ski AssociationM20052007041284134704346
21Myles BrownUniversity of Wisconsin - Green BayM2004198662545626622
22Boden SundellLoppet Nordic RacingM20061965248505246453944
23Eli AndreLoppet Nordic RacingM20071936234213441623456
24Kaden HackerCollege of Saint ScholasticaM2004189524252395045
25Eric AndersonMinneapolis Ski ClubM2006184525238355242
26Grant RocheleauUniversity of Wisconsin - Green BayM2004178505023423848
27Kai DonnellyCollege of Saint ScholasticaM20051774835482543444233
28Reid BinsfeldMinneapolis Ski ClubM20061765928363031385943
29Sam FollandUniversity of Wisconsin - Green BayM20041696262404324
30Kristian HudacekChippewa Valley Nordic Ski TeamM20061654537394544
31Tim TzeutschlerMinneapolis Ski ClubM2006157547332418422854
32Sam ScottLoppet Nordic RacingM2006157501433373750
33Liam UrbanowiczLoppet Nordic RacingM2006142402715130403834
34Edgar SarrazinLappe Nordic Ski ClubM2005136904690
35Carson PetersonMinneapolis Ski ClubM200613439331392735
36Willem van DuynBig Thunder NordicM2006132666666
37Miles MinerGreen Mountain Valley SchoolM2006130130130
38Jack DahlbyChippewa Valley Nordic Ski TeamM20071304236423814
39Charles VaterIola Winter Sports ClubM200512741131203541
40Drew HuotariM20061265044215011
41Zaine BraatenUniversity of Wisconsin - Green BayM200512437232728371932
42Jack CashmanEndurance UnitedM2007115333141722332625
43Sergei ViskovatykhLoppet Nordic RacingM200711436121710293632
44Cole AndersonIola Winter Sports ClubM2006112321826313223
45Gabriel HallgrenBrainerd Nordic Ski ClubM20061083939302019
46Owen KalmesMinneapolis Ski ClubM200610736118120163336
47Owen WickAshwaubenon Nordic Ski TeamM20061073532351327
48Hezekiah HoeppnerBoundary Trails NordicM200610648292948
49Leo KocherLoppet Nordic RacingM20051063124191913302131
50Philip KramLoppet Nordic RacingM200510234261117342515
51Ben MasicaMinneapolis Ski ClubM200698311911721311827
52August CappsNorth XCM2007952913107252928
53Ian AndersonIola Winter Sports ClubM200694282212262818
54Joel HaeringBig Thunder NordicM200592545438
55Charlie GundaleLoppet Nordic RacingM200787277123272314
56Ben BuchmannAshwaubenon Nordic Ski TeamM200784371372719
57Josiah TrostMinneapolis Ski ClubM20068324211161522724
58Ted AndersonMora Ski ClubM20057929165291291
59Dylan CaseyMinneapolis Ski ClubM2007743241321226
60Hudson McMillanM2007643912439
61Cai HallstromTnT NordicM200663414122
62Elias KnappM200562323230
63Cyrus HamlinHarvard Ski TeamM200459333326
64Mikkai JamsaLappe Nordic Ski ClubM200757401740
65Taite KnappM200756363620
66Lance HastingsM2006545454
67Nathan BurkePeak Nordic Ski ClubM200654251251810
68Joel BouleyCollege of Saint ScholasticaM2005502921929
69Zachary FisherLoppet Nordic RacingM200749181111141618
70William PoppletonEndurance UnitedM200648201111201413
71Samuel GroeschlIola Winter Sports ClubM200647241124111
72Parker DietrickM200546303016
73Aidan EckerChippewa Valley Nordic Ski TeamM200644201020122
74Johann Taylor-GreggBig Thunder NordicM20044241141
75Bennett AdamsMinneapolis Ski ClubM20054117112113917
76Cole TaggettM2006403711371
77Birk SeagrenCopper Country Ski TigersM20064022222151
78Wes SumnerSt. Olaf CollegeM2004392411424
79William CampbellMinneapolis Ski ClubM2006382111111521
80Matthew JennekeMinneapolis Ski ClubM20073615111151010
81Cole MirekPeak Nordic Ski ClubM2007361381396
82Huntington McNabBig Thunder NordicM20073416116116
83Eliott SwansonMinneapolis Ski ClubM200433261626
84Neel DumsHayward Nordic Ski TeamM2007332316233
85Max NelsonCollege of Saint ScholasticaM20043217911724
86Miles SmithEndurance UnitedM20053128111128
87Samuel ValentheBig Thunder NordicM20073123823
88Walter HolmesOrono Nordic Ski TeamM200626121111212
89Theo HubanksBlackhawk Ski ClubM2006251414119
90Dietrich MattisonBlackhawk Ski ClubM200524221122
91Isaiah Vanden BergBoundary Trails NordicM200623211121
92Kenton PrudhommeMinneapolis Ski ClubM2006231211119112
93Augustus HamlinCopper Country Ski TigersM2007201717111
94Leo RotarLakeland Nordic Ski TeamM20052085168
95Henry SimmonsEndurance UnitedM200717611646
96Edison ByrumGrand Rapids Nordic Ski TeamM20051615151
97William AdamsCollege of Saint ScholasticaM20041510105
98Luke PoppRails on TrailsM20061591941
99Tanner BensonWinona NordicM2007141111111
99Finnian StringerMadison Nordic Ski ClubM2006141111111
101Paavo RovaNorth XCM200514868
102Lewis LeifeldEndurance UnitedM20071471111715
103Gavin BerubeBig Thunder NordicM20071291119
104Connor VieraM2007128138
105Jonathan RinkM2006111111
106Tanner HoelM200511811118
106Olin KasperowiczVasa Ski ClubM20061181181
108Franklin RichardBay Area Nordic Ski ClubM20061051351
109Quinlan RundquistOsseo NordicM200797117
110Tyler MobergNordicWerks SkiKlubbM2006851111511
111Jack LackmanWausau Nordic Ski ClubM2006741114
111Liam Caputo SullivanSt. Olaf CollegeM20047411114
113Aidan GuineyMinneapolis Ski ClubM20067311213
114Huba Bodor GosztonyIola Winter Sports ClubM20066515
115Griffin GoetzeSt. Olaf CollegeM200453113
116Oliver FreyMinneapolis Ski ClubM200652111112
117Illya VelatCopper Country Ski TigersM20074331
117Ben PilateNorth XCM20074331
119Peter GingerichChippewa Valley Nordic Ski TeamM2006411111
119Milo Vander ZandenMadison Nordic Ski ClubM2007411111
119Simon HedlundRails on TrailsM2007411111
119David SolvesonRails on TrailsM2007411111
119Nolan CrumpMinneapolis Ski ClubM2005411111
119Matthew TrzynkaOsseo NordicM2006411111
119Noah SylvesterChippewa Valley Nordic Ski TeamM2007411111
119Jonah MenetIola Winter Sports ClubM2007411111
119Peter ArgeropoulosSuperiorland Ski ClubM2007411111
119James KreagSuperiorland Ski ClubM2006411111
129William BauerNorth XCM200731111
129Eli OlsonNorth XCM200731111
129Russell HillM200731111
132Grant PoppRails on TrailsM20062111
132Evan BakerMadison Nordic Ski ClubM20072111
132Sam KyesChamplin ParkM20072111
132Caden RigaM20062111
132Jacob MattsonM20062111
132Kairav SantanTnT NordicM20072111
132Don-Han LauDowntown NordicM20062111
132Isaac DickensonRails on TrailsM20072111
132Leif LogeEndurance UnitedM20062111
132Gabe LeeBlackhawk Ski ClubM20062111
132Nico MatsonTnT NordicM20072111
143Riley HutchinsonNorth XCM2004111
143Zhenghong SchlechteEndurance UnitedM2007111
143Loki Dentry-TravisRed River NordicM2007111
143Jack BerryM2007111
143Niko TurnureM2007111
148Sebastian McManusDowntown NordicM20070