CXC Junior Cup

2024 List 3
Valid from Jan 15, 2024 through Jan 21, 2024

Click here to report any point list issues.

Expand Point Details »

RankCompetitorAffiliationGenderYoBPointsBest Race
Duluth CXC Cup
December 9, 2023

Freestyle Sprint
Duluth CXC Cup
December 10, 2023

Classic Interval Start
Gitchi Gami Games
December 16, 2023

Classic Sprint
Gitchi Gami Games
December 17, 2023

Freestyle Interval Start
Battle Creek Ascent
January 13, 2024

Classic Sprint
1Jonathan ClarkeNorthern Michigan UniversityM20043901108011011090
2Adrik KraftsonM20043881301301306662
3Wes CampbellMichigan Tech UniversityM20043781301109048130
4Anders WestanmoLoppet Nordic RacingM200635011090568070110
5Josh FrettLoppet Nordic RacingM2006280904654904290
6Daniel McCollorMinneapolis Ski ClubM20062798059707080
7Derek WaddickUniversity of Wisconsin - Green BayM2004253757062753946
8Tommy SimmondsLoppet Nordic RacingM2006249805459545680
9Cooper CampDartmouth CollegeM2004240130130110
10Finn ChristiansenMinneapolis Ski ClubM20052297575435952
11Alexander BertonneauCollege of Saint ScholasticaM20042198045804648
12Jonathan SaldinCollege of Saint ScholasticaM20042177556464075
13Carl MorseNorth XCM2006216666641503659
14Eddie SniderMinneapolis Ski ClubM2006213752075365943
15Jace HaerterLoppet Nordic RacingM2006208663032565466
16Aiden VanStratenCollege of Saint ScholasticaM2004201663866354552
17Daniel GladkovLoppet Nordic RacingM2006199754034444075
18Myles BrownUniversity of Wisconsin - Green BayM20041986625456266
19Boden SundellLoppet Nordic RacingM2006196524850524645
20David RonnevikOtter Tail Nordic Ski AssociationM2005186704128413470
21Kaden HackerCollege of Saint ScholasticaM20041835242523950
22Eli AndreLoppet Nordic RacingM2007171623421344162
23Kai DonnellyCollege of Saint ScholasticaM2005170483548254344
24Sam FollandUniversity of Wisconsin - Green BayM20041696262404324
25James KyesNorth XCM20061685643442556
26Kristian HudacekChippewa Valley Nordic Ski TeamM20061654537394544
27Grant RocheleauUniversity of Wisconsin - Green BayM20041535050234238
28Reid BinsfeldMinneapolis Ski ClubM2006135382836303138
29Miles MinerGreen Mountain Valley SchoolM2006130130130
30Jack DahlbyChippewa Valley Nordic Ski TeamM20071304236423814
31Charles VaterIola Winter Sports ClubM200512741131203541
32Eric AndersonMinneapolis Ski ClubM200612552523835
33Tim TzeutschlerMinneapolis Ski ClubM200611742733241842
34Drew HuotariM200611550442150
35Zaine BraatenUniversity of Wisconsin - Green BayM2005115372327283719
36Liam UrbanowiczLoppet Nordic RacingM200611240271513040
37Cole AndersonIola Winter Sports ClubM2006112321826313223
38Owen WickAshwaubenon Nordic Ski TeamM20061073532351327
39Hezekiah HoeppnerBoundary Trails NordicM200610648292948
40Jack CashmanEndurance UnitedM200710333314172233
41Ian AndersonIola Winter Sports ClubM200694282212262818
42Leo KocherLoppet Nordic RacingM200592302419191330
43Sam ScottLoppet Nordic RacingM20068437143337
43Ben BuchmannAshwaubenon Nordic Ski TeamM200784371372719
45Ben MasicaMinneapolis Ski ClubM20068231191172131
46Ted AndersonMora Ski ClubM2005792916529129
47Philip KramLoppet Nordic RacingM2005783426111734
48Dylan CaseyMinneapolis Ski ClubM2007743241321226
49Josiah TrostMinneapolis Ski ClubM20067422211161522
50Carson PetersonMinneapolis Ski ClubM2006733933139
51Gabriel HallgrenBrainerd Nordic Ski ClubM200669393930
52Sergei ViskovatykhLoppet Nordic RacingM2007682912171029
53Cyrus HamlinHarvard Ski TeamM200459333326
54Charlie GundaleLoppet Nordic RacingM20075827712327
55August CappsNorth XCM200755251310725
56Owen KalmesMinneapolis Ski ClubM2006552011812016
57Lance HastingsM2006545454
58Nathan BurkePeak Nordic Ski ClubM200654251251810
59Samuel GroeschlIola Winter Sports ClubM200647241124111
60Aidan EckerChippewa Valley Nordic Ski TeamM200644201020122
61Cole TaggettM2006403711371
62Birk SeagrenCopper Country Ski TigersM20064022222151
63Wes SumnerSt. Olaf CollegeM2004392411424
64Taite KnappM2007363636
65Cole MirekPeak Nordic Ski ClubM2007361381396
66Huntington McNabBig Thunder NordicM20073416116116
67Neel DumsHayward Nordic Ski TeamM2007332316233
68Elias KnappM2005323232
69Miles SmithEndurance UnitedM20053128111128
70Max NelsonCollege of Saint ScholasticaM200427179117
71Theo HubanksBlackhawk Ski ClubM2006251414119
72Dietrich MattisonBlackhawk Ski ClubM200524221122
73Isaiah Vanden BergBoundary Trails NordicM200623211121
74William PoppletonEndurance UnitedM20062320111120
75Augustus HamlinCopper Country Ski TigersM2007201717111
76Leo RotarLakeland Nordic Ski TeamM20052085168
77Matthew JennekeMinneapolis Ski ClubM2007181511115
78Zachary FisherLoppet Nordic RacingM20071714111114
79Bennett AdamsMinneapolis Ski ClubM20051713112113
80Edison ByrumGrand Rapids Nordic Ski TeamM20051615151
81Walter HolmesOrono Nordic Ski TeamM2006151211112
82Luke PoppRails on TrailsM20061591941
83Finnian StringerMadison Nordic Ski ClubM2006141111111
84Paavo RovaNorth XCM200514868
85Kenton PrudhommeMinneapolis Ski ClubM200612911119
86Jonathan RinkM2006111111
87Tanner HoelM200511811118
87Olin KasperowiczVasa Ski ClubM20061181181
89William AdamsCollege of Saint ScholasticaM2004101010
90Lewis LeifeldEndurance UnitedM200710711117
91Franklin RichardBay Area Nordic Ski ClubM20061051351
92Henry SimmonsEndurance UnitedM200786116
93Tyler MobergNordicWerks SkiKlubbM20068511115
94Jack LackmanWausau Nordic Ski ClubM2006741114
94Liam Caputo SullivanSt. Olaf CollegeM20047411114
96Huba Bodor GosztonyIola Winter Sports ClubM20066515
97Griffin GoetzeSt. Olaf CollegeM200453113
98Illya VelatCopper Country Ski TigersM20074331
98Ben PilateNorth XCM20074331
100Aidan GuineyMinneapolis Ski ClubM200642112
101Peter GingerichChippewa Valley Nordic Ski TeamM2006411111
101Milo Vander ZandenMadison Nordic Ski ClubM2007411111
101Simon HedlundRails on TrailsM2007411111
101David SolvesonRails on TrailsM2007411111
101Nolan CrumpMinneapolis Ski ClubM2005411111
101Oliver FreyMinneapolis Ski ClubM2006411111
101Matthew TrzynkaOsseo NordicM2006411111
101Noah SylvesterChippewa Valley Nordic Ski TeamM2007411111
101William CampbellMinneapolis Ski ClubM2006411111
101Jonah MenetIola Winter Sports ClubM2007411111
101Peter ArgeropoulosSuperiorland Ski ClubM2007411111
101James KreagSuperiorland Ski ClubM2006411111
113Tanner BensonWinona NordicM200731111
113Eli OlsonNorth XCM200731111
113Russell HillM200731111
116Joel BouleyCollege of Saint ScholasticaM2005222
117Grant PoppRails on TrailsM20062111
117Evan BakerMadison Nordic Ski ClubM20072111
117Sam KyesChamplin ParkM20072111
117William BauerNorth XCM20072111
117Caden RigaM20062111
117Jacob MattsonM20062111
117Don-Han LauDowntown NordicM20062111
117Gavin BerubeBig Thunder NordicM20072111
117Isaac DickensonRails on TrailsM20072111
117Leif LogeEndurance UnitedM20062111
117Gabe LeeBlackhawk Ski ClubM20062111
128Riley HutchinsonNorth XCM2004111
128Eliott SwansonMinneapolis Ski ClubM2004111
128Hudson McMillanM2007111
128Connor VieraM2007111
128Quinlan RundquistOsseo NordicM2007111
128Zhenghong SchlechteEndurance UnitedM2007111
128Loki Dentry-TravisRed River NordicM2007111
128Jack BerryM2007111
128Niko TurnureM2007111
137Sebastian McManusDowntown NordicM20070