Midwest Junior National Team Points List

2018 List 2
Valid from Jan 23, 2018 through Feb 17, 2018

Scored results from Midwest Junior National Qualifier Events.

View Midwest Junior National Team Qualification Rules

View Expanded Point Details ยป

Midwest prequalifier

Midwest prequalifier that counts towards the region's quota

Click here to report any point list issues.

RankCompetitorGenderDivisionYoBPointsBest Race
1Cooper LennoxMU162002410130
2Caden AlbrechtMU162003359110
3Victor SparksMU16200334590
4Ryan ThiemeMU162002331110
5Zachary NemethMU162002314130
6Samuel StertzMU162002310130
7Nick ParentMU16200228190
8Garrett WaltersMU16200225080
9Isak NightingaleMU16200323970
10William NemethMU16200223970
11Daniel HuhtalaMU16200222866
12Drew SampsonMU16200322362
13Jake Van HeftyMU16200219854
14Noah EricksonMU16200319554
15Stas BednarskiMU16200317854
16Will ErnstMU16200217345
17Jonathan HudrlikMU16200316550
18Tom BeyerMU16200215944
19Aidan EarllMU16200315250
20Jakob CraigMU16200315244
21Brian DillaMU16200215043
22Joshua SandersMU16200214037
23Roger AndersonMU16200313756
24Soren DavidsonMU16200213741
26William MurphyMU16200313539
27AJ MaijalaMU16200213341
28Caleb DunnewindMU16200213139
29Marcus PetersonMU16200312032
30Per HansonMU16200311535
31Nico AlexanderMU16200311131
32Henry ShockleyMU16200210831
33Cole LongMU16200310634
34William SchatzleinMU16200210541
35Alexander ButtonMU1620029828
36Thomas GolinMU1620029650
38Forest GrenierMU1620039026
39Benjamin BauerMU1620027242
40Alexander LukensMU1620027138
41Aidan FinneganMU1620027037
42Aran KoobMU1620026840
43Quinlan BonnettMU1620035227