CXC Youth Cup Midwest

2022 Final List
Valid from Mar 6, 2022 through Jun 30, 2022

Click here to report any point list issues.

Expand Point Details »

RankCompetitorAffiliationGenderYoBPointsBest Race
Gitchi Gami Games
December 11, 2021

Classic Sprint
Gitchi Gami Games
December 12, 2021

Classic Individual Start
Mt. Itasca CXC Cup
January 22, 2022

Freestyle Individual Start
Mt. Itasca CXC Cup
January 23, 2022

Classic Mass Start
Mayor's XC Challenge
February 20, 2022

Classic Sprint
Mayor's XC Challenge
February 21, 2022

Freestyle Individual Start
American Birkebeiner
February 24, 2022

Junior Birkie
CXC Youth Championships
March 5, 2022

Freestyle Individual Start
CXC Youth Championships
March 5, 2022

SkiX
CXC Youth Championships
March 6, 2022

Classic Mass Start
1Logan DrevlowLoppet Nordic RacingM2008300606060606060606060
2Anders DeckerLoppet Nordic RacingM2008250505050425050503250
3Jonas HebertM200822650505042423042
4Soren WinikoffSkiwerx MinneapolisM20082185042423636243642425032
5Peter HackneyLoppet Nordic RacingM200817842323036323642
6Oliver HohensteinEly High SchoolM200914632322632262430
7Ethan CarlsonEndurance UnitedM20091423232302024221824262826
8Aksel OlsonMora Ski ClubM20081383022262822262830
9Aksel SkustadEly High SchoolM20091343636363032
10George NelsonM2008120606060
11Marco Rodriguez-HouseEndurance UnitedM2008118302020243024
12Mark GoetlM200811442364236
13Micah TrostHastings NordicM20088028282428
14Dylan LittleM200876505026
15Ethan AlbrechtM200868363632
16Isaac DanielsonM200862323230
17Finnian AdamsM200856282828
18Preston HallieM200940221822
19Gavin JohnsonM200936201620
20Leo McKeonM2008303030
21Bjorn Sherman-StrandM2009282828
21Darien HullM2009282828
23Colby CepekM2009222222
24Kai Earl-TorniainenM2009202020
25Henry AldrichM2009181818
26Erik KnudsonM2009161616
27Simon ErdingM2009141414
28Finn DuncanM2009121212
29Maximilian ZurekM2009101010