Skiwerx Series Wisconsin

2018 List 3
Valid from Feb 24, 2018 through Jun 30, 2018

View Expanded Point Details ยป

Click here to report any point list issues.

RankCompetitorAffiliationGenderYoBPointsBest Race
1Owen WilliamsIola Winter Sports ClubM200424060
2Casey Van HeftyLakeland Nordic Ski TeamM200420260
3Noah StrakaPeak Nordic Ski ClubM200419250
4Reese HarrisonHayward Nordic Ski TeamM200411850
5Ryan LongChippewa Valley Nordic Ski TeamM200411042
6Beckett ChambersBay Area Nordic Ski ClubM200411036
7Shalom RaehlChippewa Valley Nordic Ski TeamM200411032
8Beck McDowellIce Age Nordic Ski ClubM200411032
9Mason McKayHayward Nordic Ski TeamM20056842
10Joseph StumpfBay Area Nordic Ski ClubM20045026
11Von RaspotnikLakeland Nordic Ski TeamM20044624
12Hunter KobylarczykBay Area Nordic Ski ClubM20054222
13Connor SimpsonLakeland Nordic Ski TeamM20043420
14Fletcher MyhreChippewa Valley Nordic Ski TeamM20053418
14Ivan SokupHayward Nordic Ski TeamM20043418
16Isaac HansonHayward Nordic Ski TeamM20041010