Skiwerx Series Wisconsin

2018 List 2
Valid from Jan 23, 2018 through Feb 23, 2018

View Expanded Point Details ยป

Click here to report any point list issues.

RankCompetitorAffiliationGenderYoBPointsBest Race
1Owen WilliamsIola Winter Sports ClubM200412060
2Reese HarrisonHayward Nordic Ski TeamM200411850
3Casey Van HeftyLakeland Nordic Ski TeamM200410260
4Noah StrakaPeak Nordic Ski ClubM200410050
5Ryan LongChippewa Valley Nordic Ski TeamM20046842
6Mason McKayHayward Nordic Ski TeamM20056842
7Beckett ChambersBay Area Nordic Ski ClubM20046436
8Beck McDowellIce Age Nordic Ski ClubM20046232
9Shalom RaehlChippewa Valley Nordic Ski TeamM20045830
10Joseph StumpfBay Area Nordic Ski ClubM20045026
11Von RaspotnikLakeland Nordic Ski TeamM20044624
12Hunter KobylarczykBay Area Nordic Ski ClubM20054222
13Connor SimpsonLakeland Nordic Ski TeamM20043420
14Fletcher MyhreChippewa Valley Nordic Ski TeamM20053418
14Ivan SokupHayward Nordic Ski TeamM20043418
15Isaac HansonHayward Nordic Ski TeamM20041010