Skiwerx Series Minnesota

2018 List 4
Valid from Feb 1, 2018 through Feb 11, 2018

View Expanded Point Details ยป

Click here to report any point list issues.

RankCompetitorAffiliationGenderYoBPointsBest Race
1Jonathan ClarkeLoppet Nordic RacingM200412060
2Quinn BrennerSkiwerx MinneapolisM200511060
3Davis IsomHighland ParkM200510050
4Noah BleakmoreSkiwerx MinneapolisM200410050
5Graham AdlemanLoppet TRAIL KIDS WirthM20049660
6Wes SumnerLoppet TRAIL KIDS WirthM20049260
7Thomas MulfordMora Ski ClubM20048442
8Soren WickerLoppet TRAIL KIDS WirthM20057042
9Bennett AdamsLoppet TRAIL KIDS HylandM20056636