Skiwerx Series Minnesota

2020 List 2
Valid from Jan 13, 2020 through Jan 22, 2020

Click here to report any point list issues.

Expand Point Details »

RankCompetitorAffiliationGenderYoBPointsBest Race
Pre-Loppet
January 5, 2020

Youth Freestyle Mass Start
Ski Rennet
January 11, 2020

Freestyle Kids Rennet
1Eddie SniderSkiwerx MinneapolisM2006120606060
2Alexander AltstattLoppet TRAIL KIDSM200758322632
3Patrick AltstattLoppet TRAIL KIDSM200758302830
4Beau DemarestSkiwerx MinneapolisM200748242424
5Sam KyesSkiwerx Elm CreekM2007424242
6Finley BleakmoreSkiwerx MinneapolisM2006363636
7Eli AndreSkiwerx MinneapolisM2007323232
8Hyrum LambertSkiwerx Elm CreekM2007282828
9Aidan GuineySkiwerx MinneapolisM2006262626