Midwest Junior National Team Points List

2018 List 1
Valid from Dec 22, 2017 through Jan 22, 2018

Scored results from Midwest Junior National Qualifier Events.

View Midwest Junior National Team Qualification Rules

Click here to report any point list issues.

RankCompetitorAffiliationGenderDivisionYoBPointsBest Race
1Amanda KautzerMichigan Tech UniversityFU201998240130
2Abigail JarzinAshwaubenon Nordic Ski TeamFU182000220130
3Sarah OlsonLoppet Nordic RacingFU18200116590
4Mara McCollorWayzata Nordic Ski ClubFU182000156110
5Kelly KochLoppet Nordic RacingFU18200015580
6Lucinda AndersonLoppet Nordic RacingFU18200013980
7Leah RuddLoppet Nordic RacingFU18200113670
8Triana WillmertLoppet Nordic RacingFU18200012866
9Erin MoeningNorthern Michigan UniversityFU20199912070
10Sadie PetersonFU20199810959
11Kasia BednarskiLoppet Nordic RacingFU18200110862
12Rana KraftsonLoppet Nordic RacingFU18200010156
13Samantha BenzingCollege of Saint ScholasticaFU20199910052
14Jamie HerridgeSaint Cloud State UniversityFU2019989452
15Regan DuffyThe Ski FarmFU1820009356
16Megan SchiferlCollege of Saint ScholasticaFU2019989048
17Samantha KurkowskiRoseville Area High SchoolFU1820009054
18Charlotte BrownEndurance UnitedFU1820018545
19Olivia SchwintekThe Ski FarmFU1820008244
20Mae BarnesLoppet Nordic RacingFU1820007944
21Isabel SeayPeak Nordic Ski ClubFU1820017739
22Emma AlbrechtLoppet Nordic RacingFU1820017143
23Alice HouseBlackhawk Ski ClubFU1820017036
24Cecelia BoyleCollege of Saint ScholasticaFU2019996939
25Lauren LackmanWausau Nordic UnitedFU1820016943
26Emma TerwilligerEly Nordic Ski ClubFU1820006837
27Olivia DregerWausau Nordic UnitedFU1820016740
28Anna ZajakowskiUniversity of Wisconsin – Green BayFU2019996635
29Kendal HendricksonCollege of Saint ScholasticaFU2019985732
30Lilianne TapperCollege of Saint ScholasticaFU2019995733
31Annika VirenMt. Itasca Nordic Ski AssociationFU1820005641
32Valora HartLoppet Nordic RacingFU1820005529
33Olivia JacobsonPrior Lake Nordic/Loppet Nordic RacingFU1820005433
34Siri BohacekLoppet Nordic RacingFU1820005454
35Johanna CraigLakeland Nordic Ski TeamFU1820015330
36Gabriela HennesSaint Cloud Tech Nordic Ski TeamFU1820004925
37Kaelin JacksonLoppet Nordic RacingFU1820014929
38Lauren BuchholzCollege of Saint ScholasticaFU2019994827
39Lily RichmondLoppet Nordic RacingFU1820004523
40Maria SchoeningUniversity of Wisconsin – Green BayFU2019984428
41Kyra JacksonLoppet Nordic RacingFU2019993722
42Cecelia SchmelzleMinneapolis Ski ClubFU1820013720
43Elizabeth MattsonEndurance UnitedFU1820003317
44Elise BoudryPeak Nordic Ski ClubFU1820003218
45Lauren JohnsonEndurance UnitedFU1820013219
46Carly DahmsEndurance UnitedFU1820003232
47Courtney GregoryCollege of Saint ScholasticaFU2019983119
48Ava SchieffertEndurance UnitedFU1820002714
49Victoria WeierIola Winter Sports ClubFU1820012718
50Josie BoelterSartell/SartellFU1820011711
51Sydney CrandallLoppet Nordic RacingFU1820001212
52Carley HintzLakeland Nordic Ski TeamFU2019991111
53Riley MauzerLakeland Nordic Ski TeamFU1820011010