Midwest Junior National Team Points List

2018 List 1
Valid from Dec 22, 2017 through Jan 22, 2018

Scored results from Midwest Junior National Qualifier Events.

View Midwest Junior National Team Qualification Rules

Race-specific point details coming soon. Click here to report any point list issues.

RankCompetitorGenderDivisionYoBPointsBest Race
1Amanda KautzerFU201998240130
2Abigail JarzinFU182000220130
3Sarah OlsonFU18200116590
4Mara McCollorFU182000156110
5Kelly KochFU18200015580
6Lucinda AndersonFU18200013980
7Leah RuddFU18200113670
8Triana WillmertFU18200012866
9Erin MoeningFU20199912070
10Sadie PetersonFU20199810959
11Kasia BednarskiFU18200110862
12Rana KraftsonFU18200010156
13Samantha BenzingFU20199910052
14Jamie HerridgeFU2019989452
15Regan DuffyFU1820009356
16Megan SchiferlFU2019989048
17Samantha KurkowskiFU1820009054
18Charlotte BrownFU1820018545
19Olivia SchwintekFU1820008244
20Mae BarnesFU1820007944
21Isabel SeayFU1820017739
22Emma AlbrechtFU1820017143
23Alice HouseFU1820017036
24Cecelia BoyleFU2019996939
25Lauren LackmanFU1820016943
26Emma TerwilligerFU1820006837
27Olivia DregerFU1820016740
28Anna ZajakowskiFU2019996635
29Kendal HendricksonFU2019985732
30Lilianne TapperFU2019995733
31Annika VirenFU1820005641
32Valora HartFU1820005529
33Olivia JacobsonFU1820005433
34Siri BohacekFU1820005454
35Johanna CraigFU1820015330
36Gabriela HennesFU1820004925
37Kaelin JacksonFU1820014929
38Lauren BuchholzFU2019994827
39Lily RichmondFU1820004523
40Maria SchoeningFU2019984428
41Kyra JacksonFU2019993722
42Cecelia SchmelzleFU1820013720
43Elizabeth MattsonFU1820003317
44Elise BoudryFU1820003218
45Lauren JohnsonFU1820013219
46Carly DahmsFU1820003232
47Courtney GregoryFU2019983119
48Ava SchieffertFU1820002714
49Victoria WeierFU1820012718
50Josie BoelterFU1820011711
51Sydney CrandallFU1820001212
52Carley HintzFU2019991111
53Riley MauzerFU1820011010