Midwest Junior National Team Points List

2018 Final List
Valid from Feb 18, 2018 through Jun 30, 2018

Scored results from Midwest Junior National Qualifier Events.

View Midwest Junior National Team Qualification Rules

View Expanded Point Details ยป

Midwest prequalifier

Midwest prequalifier that counts towards the region's quota

Click here to report any point list issues.

RankCompetitorAffiliationGenderDivisionYoBPointsBest Race
1Gretchen HaggenmillerDuluth XC Ski ClubFU162002480130
2Elizabeth TuttleLoppet Nordic RacingFU162002440130
3Amelea HauerThe Ski FarmFU162002405110
4Mia CaseLakeland Nordic Ski TeamFU162003380130
5Sudie HallLoppet Nordic RacingFU162003326110
6Anni SkillicornLoppet Nordic RacingFU16200230290
7Lauren McCollorWayzata Nordic Ski ClubFU16200330090
8Elsa VirenMt. Itasca Nordic Ski AssociationFU162003295130
9Sydney PetersonStillwater Nordic Ski Team/Loppet Nordic RacingFU16200226275
10Celeste AldenMinneapolis Ski Club/Highland ParkFU16200226070
11Johanna SchwinghamerMora Ski ClubFU16200221862
12Nina ChosyMadison Nordic Ski ClubFU16200321366
13Maeve MoeningMinneapolis Ski ClubFU16200221056
14Liv MyersLoppet Nordic RacingFU16200321054
15Ashley PetersonLakeland Nordic Ski TeamFU16200220856
16Spirit HessBay Area Nordic Ski ClubFU16200320470
17Eliana MalnourieHayward Nordic Ski TeamFU16200220356
18Gabrielle KraemerLoppet Nordic RacingFU16200219252
19Ingrid HalversonWayzata Nordic Ski ClubFU16200216944
20Ainsley CasperMadison Nordic Ski ClubFU16200316748
21Ella Hoch RobinsonLoppet Nordic RacingFU16200316643
22Britt HarrisonEndurance UnitedFU16200216042
23McKenzie RadloffDuluth XC Ski ClubFU16200315843
24Erika PetersonLoppet Nordic RacingFU16200315641
25Julia SchwinghamerEly Nordic Ski ClubFU16200315040
26Madeline StencilBay Area Nordic Ski ClubFU16200214244
27Aubrie EckerChippewa Valley Nordic Ski TeamFU16200313739
28Elli HudacekChippewa Valley Nordic Ski TeamFU16200213236
29Ella BoelterSartellFU16200313235
30Anna SnuddenBay Area Nordic Ski ClubFU16200312432
31Erin RossWausau Nordic UnitedFU1620039935
32Jane StrakaPeak Nordic Ski ClubFU1620028646
33Kathryn HouseWayzata Nordic Ski ClubFU1620036836
34Sophia SchenzelWausau Nordic UnitedFU1620023737
35Jacqueline HouseBlackhawk Ski ClubFU1620033333