CXC Youth Cup

2019 List 5
Valid from Feb 5, 2019 through Feb 18, 2019

Click here to report any point list issues.

Expand Point Details »

RankCompetitorAffiliationGenderYoBPointsBest Race
CXC Junior/Youth Cup Kick Off
December 15, 2018

3km U14 Boys Classic Interval Start
CXC Junior/Youth Cup Kick Off
December 16, 2018

3km U14 Boys Freestyle Mass Start
CXC Cup Holiday Sprints
December 22, 2018

Boys U14 Freestyle SkiX
CXC Cup Holiday Sprints
December 23, 2018

Boys U14 Classic Sprint
Pre-Loppet
January 6, 2019

Youth Boys 3K Freestyle Mass Start
Gitchi Gami Games
January 19, 2019

Classic Sprint
Gitchi Gami Games
January 20, 2019

3.3km U14 Boys Classic Mass Start
City of Lakes Loppet Ski Festival
February 1, 2019

Skate Sprints
1Josh FrettLoppet Nordic RacingM20062806050426060506050
2Jonathan NemethM200527060606050504250
3Hayden ZollM2005226504250425042
4Davis IsomM200518060606060
5Aidan EckerM2006172423032423632
6Daniel McCollorM200616836223636303036
7Lachlan ChambersM200616436363030363226
8Kristian HudacekM200615642242836262442
9Eddie SniderM200614832322626283032
10Jack LackmanM2006134322624322428
11Teague JacksonM20061324242322830
12William PoppletonM2006130301418282626201830
13Birk SeagrenM2006742020161820
14Benjamin MulfordM2006722416202412
15Jace HaerterM200668363236
16Bryce AlbrechtM200550282822
17Carl MorseM200644222222
18Peter GingerichM200632202012
19Kalvin KyttaM200630181812
20Fletcher MyhreM200530161614
20Carson PetersonM200630161416
22Quinn BrennerM2005282828
22Keenan FridenM2006282828
24Will GebauerM2005262626
25Maxim GlyvkaM2006242424
26Aidan GuineyM2006222222
26James BakerM2005222222
28Finley BleakmoreM2006181818
29Wil SomeroM2006161616
30Owen SzokaM2006141414
30Henry NguyenM2006141414
32Daniel MurrayM2006101010
33Andreas LaueM200600
33Benjamin WisniewskiM200600
33Thomas AndersonM200600
33Bjorn BrandenM200500
33Elias DobbelannM200600
33Parker SatterstenM200600
33Erick BrunsvoldM200600
33Max HoreckM200600
33Joe ShongM200600
33Jack GrundinM200600
33Finnian StringerM200600
33Jonah RauckmanM200500
33William SylvesterM200500
33Simon FishM200600
33Charlie ThatcherM200500