CXC Youth Cup

2018 List 4
Valid from Jan 31, 2018 through Feb 19, 2018

Developed in cooperation with the Minnesota Youth Ski League and cross country ski coaches from Minnesota, Wisconsin, and Michigan, the CXC Youth Cup started in the winter 2015 to promote the growth and development of junior cross country ski racers, and to expose young athletes to the fundamental building blocks required for high-level cross country ski racing.

View Expanded Point Details ยป

Click here to report any point list issues.

RankCompetitorGenderYoBPointsBest Race
1Stella MezaF200724060
2Eva Hoch RobinsonF200622060
3Liv FabelF200616842
4Olympia SparksF200614642
5Elsa ShockleyF200613236
6Lucia HaggenmillerF200613042
7Mila BeitzF20076836
8Anja EricksonF20065026
9Zoe SumnerF20073030
10Claire AdlemanF20072424
11Ellie GrabowF20062222
12Elin WellmannF20062222
13Siena HennumF20062020
14Rachel TorniainenF20062020
15Ari KimballF20061818
16Inga WingF20071818
17Marina AmigonF20061414
18Petra EkstromF20061010
19Noren AveryF200700
19Miranda LindamanF200600
19Mairen KohlmeyerF200600
19Lina KoenigF200600
19Kate RopchakF200600
19Frances VorbrichF200600
19Ashlee ModjeskiF200600
19Sophia MehlhoffF200600
19Allie MoranF200700
19Phillippa SerlethF200700
19Abby EndresF200600
19Mollie PingF200600
19Margo BeyerF200700
19Lucy AndersonF200600
19Libby BuresF200600
19Helen FrostF200700
19Esme GulbransenF200700
19Sydney McGrathF200600
19Anna GilmerF200700
19Ruby PereiraF200700
19Alba BorrelloF200600