CXC Youth Cup

2019 List 7
Valid from Feb 23, 2019 through Mar 2, 2019

Click here to report any point list issues.

Expand Point Details »

RankCompetitorAffiliationGenderYoBPointsBest Race
CXC Junior/Youth Cup Kick Off
December 15, 2018

3km U14 Boys Classic Interval Start
CXC Junior/Youth Cup Kick Off
December 16, 2018

3km U14 Boys Freestyle Mass Start
CXC Cup Holiday Sprints
December 22, 2018

Boys U14 Freestyle SkiX
CXC Cup Holiday Sprints
December 23, 2018

Boys U14 Classic Sprint
Pre-Loppet
January 6, 2019

Youth Boys 3K Freestyle Mass Start
Gitchi Gami Games
January 19, 2019

Classic Sprint
Gitchi Gami Games
January 20, 2019

3.3km U14 Boys Classic Mass Start
City of Lakes Loppet Ski Festival
February 1, 2019

Skate Sprints
Mayor's Challenge
February 16, 2019

2.8km U14 Boys Classic Mass Start
Mayor's Challenge
February 17, 2019

Youth SkiX
American Birkebeiner
February 21, 2019

Junior Birkie
1Davis IsomM200530060606060606060
2Josh FrettLoppet Nordic RacingM200628060504260605060505050
3Jonathan NemethM2005270606060505042504242
4Hayden ZollM20052265042504250423632
5Lachlan ChambersM200618250363030363024283050
6Aidan EckerM2006174423032423232222836
7Kristian HudacekM200617242242836242242202242
8Daniel McCollorM2006168362236363028363024
9Teague JacksonM200616442423226281636
10Isaac NowakM2005156363630322632
11Eddie SniderM2006148323226262830322416
12Jace HaerterM2006136363236182030
13William PoppletonM2006136301418282626181630141226
14Jack LackmanM20061343226243222262614
15Benjamin MulfordM20069024162024101218
16Birk SeagrenM2006702020161618
17Bryce AlbrechtM200550282822
18Carl MorseM200640202020
19Peter GingerichM20064020201010
20Quinn BrennerM20053628288
21Carson PetersonM20063614121410
22Daniel MurrayM20063224824
23Kalvin KyttaM200630181812
24Keenan FridenM2006282828
24Cyrus StruckmanM2006282828
26Will GebauerM2005262626
27Fletcher MyhreM200526141412
28Maxim GlyvkaM2006242424
29Wil SomeroM20062416168
30Aidan GuineyM2006222222
30James BakerM2005222222
32Owen SzokaM20062014146
33Finley BleakmoreM2006181818
34Henry NguyenM2006141414
35Andreas LaueM200600
35Benjamin WisniewskiM200600
35Thomas AndersonM200600
35Bjorn BrandenM200500
35Elias DobbelannM200600
35Parker SatterstenM200600
35Erick BrunsvoldM200600
35Max HoreckM200600
35Joe ShongM200600
35Jack GrundinM200600
35Finnian StringerM200600
35Jonah RauckmanM200500
35William SylvesterM200500
35Simon FishM200600
35Charlie ThatcherM200500