CXC Youth Cup Midwest

2022 List 4
Valid from Feb 28, 2022 through Mar 5, 2022

Click here to report any point list issues.

Expand Point Details »

RankCompetitorAffiliationGenderYoBPointsBest Race
Gitchi Gami Games
December 11, 2021

Classic Sprint
Gitchi Gami Games
December 12, 2021

Classic Individual Start
Mt. Itasca CXC Cup
January 22, 2022

Freestyle Individual Start
Mt. Itasca CXC Cup
January 23, 2022

Classic Mass Start
Mayor's XC Challenge
February 20, 2022

Classic Sprint
Mayor's XC Challenge
February 21, 2022

Freestyle Individual Start
American Birkebeiner
February 24, 2022

Junior Birkie
1Logan DrevlowLoppet Nordic RacingM2008300606060606060
2Anders DeckerLoppet Nordic RacingM2008242505050425050
3Jonas HebertM200822650505042423042
4Soren WinikoffSkiwerx MinneapolisM20081984242423636243642
5Oliver HohensteinEly High SchoolM2009140323226322624
6Aksel SkustadEly High SchoolM20091343636363032
7Ethan CarlsonEndurance UnitedM20091323232302024221824
8Aksel OlsonMora Ski ClubM2008124282226282226
9George NelsonM2008120606060
10Peter HackneyLoppet Nordic RacingM20089836323036
11Micah TrostHastings NordicM20088028282428
12Dylan LittleM200876505026
13Ethan AlbrechtM200868363632
14Isaac DanielsonM200862323230
15Finnian AdamsM200856282828
16Preston HallieM200940221822
17Marco Rodriguez-HouseEndurance UnitedM200840202020
18Gavin JohnsonM200936201620
19Leo McKeonM2008303030
20Darien HullM2009282828
21Colby CepekM2009222222
22Kai Earl-TorniainenM2009202020
23Henry AldrichM2009181818
24Erik KnudsonM2009161616
25Simon ErdingM2009141414
26Finn DuncanM2009121212
27Maximilian ZurekM2009101010