CXC Youth Cup Midwest

2022 List 3
Valid from Feb 22, 2022 through Feb 26, 2022

Click here to report any point list issues.

Expand Point Details »

RankCompetitorAffiliationGenderYoBPointsBest Race
Gitchi Gami Games
December 11, 2021

Classic Sprint
Gitchi Gami Games
December 12, 2021

Classic Individual Start
Mt. Itasca CXC Cup
January 22, 2022

Freestyle Individual Start
Mt. Itasca CXC Cup
January 23, 2022

Classic Mass Start
Mayor's XC Challenge
February 20, 2022

Classic Sprint
Mayor's XC Challenge
February 21, 2022

Freestyle Individual Start
1Logan DrevlowLoppet Nordic RacingM20082406060606060
2Jonas HebertM200822650505042423042
3Anders DeckerLoppet Nordic RacingM20081925050504250
4Soren WinikoffSkiwerx MinneapolisM200819242424236362436
5Oliver HohensteinEly High SchoolM2009140323226322624
6Ethan CarlsonEndurance UnitedM200912832323020242218
7George NelsonM2008120606060
8Aksel SkustadEly High SchoolM200910236363630
9Aksel OlsonMora Ski ClubM2008982822262822
10Micah TrostHastings NordicM20088028282428
11Dylan LittleM200876505026
12Ethan AlbrechtM200868363632
13Peter HackneyLoppet Nordic RacingM200862323230
13Isaac DanielsonM200862323230
15Finnian AdamsM200856282828
16Preston HallieM200940221822
17Marco Rodriguez-HouseEndurance UnitedM200840202020
18Gavin JohnsonM200936201620