CXC Youth Cup Midwest

2022 List 2
Valid from Jan 24, 2022 through Feb 22, 2022

Click here to report any point list issues.

Expand Point Details »

RankCompetitorAffiliationGenderYoBPointsBest Race
Gitchi Gami Games
December 11, 2021

Classic Sprint
Gitchi Gami Games
December 12, 2021

Classic Individual Start
Mt. Itasca CXC Cup
January 22, 2022

Freestyle Individual Start
Mt. Itasca CXC Cup
January 23, 2022

Classic Mass Start
1Jonas HebertM20081845050504242
2Soren WinikoffSkiwerx MinneapolisM20081564242423636
3George NelsonM2008120606060
3Logan DrevlowLoppet Nordic RacingM2008120606060
5Ethan CarlsonEndurance UnitedM20091063232302024
6Aksel SkustadEly High SchoolM200910236363630
7Anders DeckerLoppet Nordic RacingM2008100505050
8Oliver HohensteinEly High SchoolM20099032322632
9Micah TrostHastings NordicM20088028282428
10Isaac DanielsonM200862323230
11Aksel OlsonMora Ski ClubM200848262226
12Preston HallieM200940221822
13Gavin JohnsonM200936201620
14Finnian AdamsM2008282828