CXC Marathon Cup Overall

2019 List 4
Valid from Feb 12, 2019 through Feb 25, 2019

Get Your CXC Supporter Membership »

As you compare your position with your competition, consider purchasing a CXC Supporter or U16+ Cross Country Competitor membership and help support skiing and ski racing in the Midwest.

To be eligible for Marathon Cup prizes and for team scoring, a CXC Supporter or U16+ Cross Country Competitor membership is required.

View Expanded Men's Point Details »

View Expanded Women's Point Details »

Click here to report any point list issues.

RankCompetitorGenderYoBPointsBest Race
1Brian GreggM1984976200
2Thomas KendrickM1993668178
3Matthew LiebschM1983588200
4Andrew BrownM1989550194
5Tyler KobilarcsikM1997544188
6Andrew SchakelM1974436152
7Carl OsterbergM1996424120
8Adam MaharM1993390168
9Sam HolmesM1993328168
10Alex ReichM1989306168
11David JodaM1992300168
12Dennis CurranM1982300126
13Nathan PorathM1982293152
14Matt WeierM1980292160
15Peter CoenenM1986290178
16Zachary NelsonM1992286148
17Chris PappathopoulosM1980278152
18Craig CardinalM1982272160
19Paul OlsonM1980264144
20Danny WhippleM1983259132
21Ben NemethM1973258144
22Piotr BednarskiM196623894
23Wesley GabelM1989230126
24Jake MorganM1990219135
25Anders BowmanM1990216116
26Joe MartinM1995208120
27John KeaneM1980208112
28Jay AdamsM196520892
29Dalton PaulyM1996198112
30John MungerM1969196116
31Jason NappM1981196104
32Knute SandsM1984190100
33Erik HendricksonM198519098
34Joel LafranceM1980188188
35John BauerM1969183183
36Douglas ScottM1987180104
37Nathaniel ScottM1981174110
38Nick RossM1988173173
39Zach VartyM1987168168
40Bjorn BatdorfM1983166106
41Cory EllertsonM1986164164
42Tom CampM1966162100
43Jonathan FalkowskiM1981160160
44Chris HarveyM1986156156
45Zach GoldbergM1994155123
46Ben CreaghM198415280
47Erik PiehM1983146100
48Alex VaniasM1990144144
48Jens BrabbitM1989144144
50Abe PetersonM199014492
51Peter WoesteM197714268
52Yaroslav PerventsevM197514064
53Lars HallstromM1997138138
53McEwan RodefeldM1999138138
55Clayton KeimM198313660
56Anthony BramanteM198313490
57Ben MullinM197913272
58Alec StewardM1981129129
59Jacob BauerM199312876
60Peter CornellM198312770
61Joseph BettendorfM1979126126
62Ryan WilsonM198212668
63Tyler GilbertM199512468
64Adam SwankM1975120120
64Andrew TilmanM1989120120
66Andy DoddsM1993118118
67Erich ZieglerM1982116116
67Jordan RobyM1990116116
67Andrew ElvesterM1978116116
70Michael MoulsoffM196311664
71Tim DonahueM1969112112
72Steven YoreM196811272
73Derek RasmussenM1986108108
73Daniel GjertsonM1986108108
73Zachary HandlerM1978108108
76Zeke FashingbauerM1988104104
76Jojo BaldusM1997104104
78Nathan RhodeM1994102102
79Jonathan DelaneyM19959696
79Tyler RadtkeM19979696
79Dennis PaullM19649696
82Matthew AllenM19799292
83Joey KeillorM19748888
83Daniel YankusM19818888
85Nathan OrfM19958648
86Ethan KennedyM19968556
87Artie HuberM19748484
87Samuel ElfstromM19948484
87Joshua SimonsonM19758484
90David NelsonM19728376
91Derek WallenM19798282
92Jonathon RulsehM19848080
93Werner SchwarM19667878
94Jesse CoenenM19837676
95Zach WagnerM19917660
96Anthony JagieloM19907474
97Scott ToshnerM19727272
97Philip RogersM19637272
99Spencer DavisM19926868
100Michael DavisM19916464
100Peter HansonM19656464
102Hans HarlaneM19886160
103Darren HalzleM19816132
104Grant NelsonM19755656
105Anders OsthusM19825454
106Jan-Petter LovaldM19605252
107Niko KubotaM19875050
108Kristian JohnsonM19964948
109Brian OlsonM19994848
109Joseph RauziM19974848
111John HallettM19644644
112Brent BovitzM19674444
112Daniel LuomaM19844444
112Sam MinerM19914444
115Kevin MalmquistM19794424
116Bill BaldusM19644242
117John HornsM19624140
118Elias AnoszkoM19874040
118Logan SmestadM19884040
118Jonathan MorenoM19934040
118Nathan EngelM19924040
122Allen HansonM19573736
123Murray DunsirnM19973636
123Aaron DittyM19833636
123Joseph LoweryM19663636
126Corey TowleM19873434
127Timothy KufahlM19833332
127Pete DahlquistM19783332
129Lars GaalaasM19833232
130Fred ScheerM19573030
131Bill OylerM19803016
132Jacob DeanM19992828
133Kevin OusdigianM19672626
134Jesse CookM19792524
135Wyatt PajtashM19972424
135Randy BladelM19562424
137Isaac MillerM19972322
138Josh NorthM19802120
138Chris PalmM19792120
140Brad MoeningM19682020
140Waylon ManskeM19882020
142Paul AndersonM19711716
142Martin BevisM19821716
144Tony MathieM19981616
145Aaron NelsonM19761312
146Craig StolenM19691212
146Henning von BauerM19611212
146Connor CanfieldM19961212
149Sam O'Donnell-HoffM19981010
150Laszlo AlbertiM197188
150Eric LindquistM197488
150Sam YoungM199888
150Glenn GoodmanM196688
150Andrew LarsonM199788
155Garrett PingM197944
155Rod RaymondM196544
155Jorn Torsten ZimmerlingM199144
155Sean DalyM199944
155Zack BeattyM198544
160Jacob KjomeM197241
160Ray JohnstonM195841
160Blaze FuginaM198941
163Jon IsomM196531
163Doug SamsM195831
163Dan BerntsonM195231
163Ralph BovardM195231
163Darren RuschyM196331
168David AndersonM195821
168Jonathan SchuppM195421
168Tom RoweM194821
168Bjorn EngstromM197621
168Todd WhiteM196721
168Scott KyserM198521
168Richard PierceM195321
168Terrence MaagM196721
168Bjorn HoffmanM198021
168Rodney BinfetM197221
168John HopkinsM196621
168Jeff HansonM196221
168Paul HolteM195221
168Luke DykowskiM199921
168Andrew HallM196921
168Neil FergusonM195721
168John FoxM198321
168Travis HinckM198321
168Michael CraemerM196321
168Andrew TongenM198121
168Peter ThelenM195821
168Brad MooreM196121
168Landon BrodersenM199221
168Kyle HallM198821
168Barry GustafsonM196121
168Karl DewahlM195521
168Andrew GoykeM196521
168Craig RuddM196921
168Jeff MetzgerM197921
168Jeff SmithM197321
168James JohnsonM197121
168Tim BurkhardtM196721
168Dean BachmeierM195721
168William HittlerM195821
168Jason DalebrouxM197821
168Timothy RogersM196121
168Brian LudwigM198021
168Gregory KoniecznyM195421
168Bart RichardsonM196221
168Joshua RolnitzkyM198121
168Erik MingeM196721
168Jedd BeachM196821
168David DelforgeM194821
168Matt PetersonM198121
168Tom EggerM195821
168David ByrneM195721
168Jamon LamersM197621
168Dan DeRomaM198521
168Alex OlawskyM199621
168Rich EkstrumM197021
168Mark GehlsenM196521
168Bruce ManskeM195621
168Kurt HalversonM196521
168Christopher MoranM197921
168Joe HeilmannM196421
168Elliot McGinnity SchneiderM200121
168Michael MandliM195121
168Drew HolbrookM196121
168Christian OestreichM197921
168Steve BaroneM197121
168Mitch VarsM196921
168John NealonM196221
168Rick WheelerM195121
168Ian WrightM199621
168Paul Earl-TorniainenM196921
168Seth BerlinM196621
168Michael GotzscheM195421
168Luke NovakM199021
168Mark TrumperM196221
168Joel PaulsonM198221
168Tim McGannM196521
168Ji ChenM196121
168Steve SandsM194521
168Robert GiaquintoM198821
168Dan AlbrightM196721
168Tim HolmstromM195721
168Scott CrowleyM196621
168Nicholas ArthM198121
168Scott CummingsM198921
168Per NelsonM197321
248Steven GoetzM197411
248Dan KimmelM195211
248Adam RaukM197811
248Bradley BeaverM199711
248Patrick HartmanM197811
248Todd ViglandM196911
248Scott SnellingM197811
248Thomas MahaneyM195611
248Erik PaulsenM196911
248Joseph JamesonM195911
248Timothy HellwigM197211
248Henrik HartmannM195611
248Dustin DaleM199211
248John LynchM196611
248Cole PufferM199311
248Peter SchellerM199911
248Ned BrooksM196411
248Kevin SchillingM196011
248Jacob ScheckmanM198411
248Jon FriedellM196611
248Ernie BrumbaughM194611
248Tom DvoratchekM197011
248Jack CollisM196411
248Bryan PabinM197211
248Bill ToshnerM196911
248Mike KosloskiM196511
248Robert McConnohieM195611
248Brad BartM196211
248Michael KrumholzM196011
248Matthew DelaneyM199011
248Brian BurnsM195911
248Kevin IvensM196011
248Matthew TrumperM199711
248Daniel DeetzM196011
248Matt CallahanM195911
248Ben KoenigM199211
248Chris BercawM196611
248David MelcherM195611
248Brian De VereM199211
248Mark WaldochM195811
248Kent YorkM195411
248Liam HoyM199311
248Jamie MannionM195711
248Patrick JoppM196011
248Brian MarkesM198011
248George CurryM195711
248Michael AllanM195311
248James BischoffM198311
248Don BeckerM195111
248Brett OstbyM197811
248Steven AssieM198611
248Ernest Finney-JordetM199711
248Daniel NessethM198811
248Peter DanielsM198111
248David AndersonM198411
248Sam KokkinenM196211
248Jeffrey Verdoliva BoatmanM198011
248Chad MillnerM197611
248Brandon MooreM198611
248Mark NestandeM196111
248Joel NorenM198411
248David WeeksM196111
248David ArmstrongM194911
248Terry TotemeierM196911
248Jeremy SteeleM198011
248Eric HedmanM196911
248Jason SliningM197111
248Eric SumnerM197211
248Mike StoolmillerM195611
248Erik LindsethM196911
248Timothy LederleM196111
248Chad JohnsonM197011
248Tom SutterM194711
248Kevin BengtsonM197111
248Vincent GoeddekeM197111
248John HansenM199511
248Jonathan SanbornM196111
248Jim WinterM194711
248Ryan RogersM197911
248David KranzM196311
248Craig HeilmanM196311
248Eric WaldronM198011
248Craig MatticksM196511
248Tim BarschM196511
248Andrew DahlM197511
248Dallas JohnsonM196511
248David KozeluhM195511
248Brock LundbergM197511
248Allen OverturfM196711
248Brad WoodfordM199411
248Steve SonnesynM195911
248David MooreM196711
248Peder SolbergM199711
248Scott AckatzM196811
248Don StegerM196811
248Noah WilsonM199311
248Scott BloomM195911
248Greg KlaveM195411
248Taras TatarynM199511
248Kris BjerknessM196011
248Kirk HyattM195511
248Matt SchirooM199611
248Paul RockM196611
248Jim KuzzyM195311
248Dan WesterhausM198511
248Grant MoosM195511
248Dalton StruckM199611
248Chris JandroM198211
248David GorringeM195111
248Nathan CampbellM198711
248Aaron VoreisM197911
248Jon DerksenM194411
248Patrick JohnsonM198511
248Rob MarkM198011
248Alex LeeM199911
248Brian CiskeM195611
248Michael GlossM198311
248Kyle FiebelkornM198711
248Ryan RooneyM197611
248Jon ReifschneiderM198211
248Mike HoagM197111
248Carl GladitschM198611
248Bob JonesM196011
248Gary SchramM198511
248John HoltanM197311
248James KirklandM195411
248David BensonM197311
248Brad SkillicornM196911
248Karl AdalbertM197111
248Jon MorganM196411
248Alex SiagianM196911
248Aistis TumasM198211
248James MinerM197011
248Detlef BerndtM195711
248David RoweM197111
248Jerry GagnerM195211
248David BitnerM197611
248George GesiorM196011
248Alex RichertM199711
248Brian KoenemanM196711
248James AnfangM196011
248Benjamin MenkM198011
248Jeff HotvetM196311
248Alec LindsayM197111
248Jim DaggettM197411
248Thomas ZarembaM196811
248Blake HayM199211
248Jon OestreichM197311
248Jeff BlodgettM196111
248Matthew SmithM196011
248Andrew RogersM197811
248Steven KlosM196011
248William BogenschultzM199811
248Chris BrodersonM196811
248Andy VergerontM196411
248Ryan LoomisM198911
248Kevin IversM196011
248David MooreM196211
248Ben PorterM199011
248Ulf BachM196111
248Martin RichmondM195311
248Brett SullivanM199211
248Alex ArsenyevM196411
248Mark WandermanM195511
248Zack JohnstonM199511
248Marcus MagnusonM195411
248Jonathan NagelM194811
248Jacob KeehanM198811
248James BennettM195611
248Justin EberhardtM198211
248Patrick NelsonM198411
248Doug SchumacherM194911
248Jacek SiudowskiM196411
248Ian WolffM198511
248Peter JohnsonM194511
248Robb WelchM196311
248Luke MalmM198311
248Peter EnzM198911
248Winford McintoshM198711
248Joseph SpencerM198311
248Jason SiegM198411
248Daniel OlsonM198411
248Gary JohnsonM196111
248Saul LacoursiereM198211
248Richard ZabinskiM196511
248Charles AndersonM197211
248Ken MogrenM194811
248Todd SampleM197211
248Braxton HjelleM199411
248Bill MoserM196911
248Doug HeadyM195711
248Eric AdamsM197411
248Brinton SchwerbelM198611
248Ted HalandM196911
248Jeffrey LossM195211
248Gunnar BoysenM196911
248Bruce PagelM196211
248Eli LichtensteinM199011
248Mark RathbunM195911
248Jacob HusebyM199711
248Joseph DooherM199211
248Mike BerkopecM196211
248Dennis IselyM195211
248Peter BauerM198011
248Bill McKinneyM196811
248Joel ObrienM198311
248Matt BoyerM197811
248David MortensonM196511
248Robert MacDougallM196011
248Greg OlsonM196911
248Matthew VonkM196811
248Mike ClarkM197011
248John SchneiderM196511
248Geir JohansenM196111
248Mark EmmonsM199211
248Jesse LongleyM196611
248Steven FaberM195911
248Levi SchwartzbergM199511
248Charlie SnowM195911
248Tom McGoldrickM196611
248Nicholas LimoniM198911
248Paul SommersM196511
248Brian MilavitzM195611
248Daniel HansonM199211
248Patrick KettoeM196511
248Thomas ScottM195111
248Alex HessefortM199211
248James CoorsM195011
248Daniel DyllaM199811
248Alan ChapmanM198311
248Gary GerstM195411
248Christopher LofgrenM198311
248Nick WeilerM198311
248Roger NicolaiM195111
248Brian NiskanenM197211
248Brendan AbramsM198111
248Connor CanfieldM199711
248Tom MotzelM197111
248Pat BauchM198611
248Andrew NelsonM198711
248Bryan AndersonM195811
248Nathanael EnghM198811
248Thomas AlcivarM197711
248Eric NordlandM198611
248Jeff DenneyM195811
248Jesse QuinnM198411
248Roger RemarkM196311
248Dan MeyerM195011
248David HelmM197111
248Samuel HolcombM198511
248Stephen TapajnaM197511
248Tim NeuschwanderM197811
248Uldis KreslinsM197711
248Tay TantivirunM199511
248Jamie LindforsM197711
248James LinstedtM196311
248Zack RoseM197611
248Bradley WellsM196411
248Dan VliegerM196911
248Mike KornellM196011
248Sean StrakaM199811
248David LombardoM196111
248Craig KozeluhM199111
248Simon LickM198111
248Thomas MacDonaldM196611
248Jonathan HarbinM197211
248Kyle SchwartingM198111
248Randy ShelerudM196111
248Sam RoacheM198611
248Greg RowleyM197311
248Jp EricssonM196711
248Ben FornearM197811
248Matt BowerM197311
248Brett AdamsM196811
248Erik AlfvinM199311
248Brent BjerknessM196711
248Clifton HullM196811
248Brian RogersM198911
248Jonathan FaustM196611
248Paul LangerM196611
248Syver JohansenM199511
248Christopher EvavoldM196311
248John NealM195611
248Davis MelinM199611
248William BrownM196111
248Michael KinneeM195111
248Steven WertM199011
248Jim MullenM195711
248Michael EnghM195711
248Anders PesaventoM198211
248Steve MulawkaM195411
248James CarlenM196811
248Blaine GudbjartssonM198311
248Robert CattanachM194911
248Peter AggenM197911
248Jesse IzquierdoM198311
248Robert OgrenM194811
248Shelby MillerM196811
248Ian YoungM198611
248Jake HaugerM199811
248Glenn PetersonM197011
248Travis WojtowiczM198311
248Mike BarnetM198611
248Herb ByunM194411
248Dustin SchiltzM198011
248Lindsay KnappM197011
248Alexander RisseM198711
248Mark LowderM196111
248Paul LarsonM197911
248Eric BrandtM197011
248Robert DanielsM195211
248Ryan SportelM197511
248Brian BeauchampM197711
248Bob ThompsonM196911
248Richard ZieglerM196711
248Adam BockM196911
248Blair ZordellM196011
248Mike KeyesM196911
248Micah OhmanM198911
248Jonathan OttoM197711
248Jeff OsterbergM198211
248Dakota DaleM199211
248Jeff EvansonM196511
248Stephen DolanM196211
248Nathan JohnsonM199611
248Jon FurlowM196111
248John DeFordM195911
248Charlie WeberM198411
248Keith GilbertM196311
248David WilsonM195911
248Dave PutnamM197311
248Charles GriffithsM196311
248Robert SorensonM197011
248Ben MosherM197011
248Daniel AndersonM196611
248James MohrM194511
248Jonathan Van HornM196911
248Paul KrawczykM196711
248Carl BranchM199611
248Joseph CaturiaM196611
248Erik PetersonM196311
248Henry JacobsonM199811
248Paul JensenM196411
248Christopher DavisM196611
248Mark EdwardsM199011
248Michael SundM195911
248Michael RisseM195611
248William KleinM199011
248Robert StuberM196311
248John DanielsM195511
248Simon StruykM200211
248Jeff BoyleM195311
248Ed LudwigM196011
248Daniel BoodyM198411
248Joe PanciM195411
248Ryan PetersonM198211
248Joseph AltendahlM198111
248Timothy NelsonM194911
248Wolfe WilliamsM199411
248Adam JohnsonM198811
248Joe SehnalM194311
248Maxwell JohnsonM199811
248Jesse BeierM198111
248Connor OberleM199411
248Rich RovangM194911
248Dave SiebenM197911
248Robert DayM196911
248Clark LensingM198711
248Darrin DiedrichM196511
248Ben NelsonM198311
248Michael HuM196211
248Olivier DoucetM197311
248David UllmanM198011
248Luke FroehleM197311
248Daniel MeyerM198211
248Kevin KosM197011
248Jason LindelofM198411
248Craig RittlerM196911
248Scott HowardM196911
248Paul BrohaughM197611
248Benjamin WrightM199711
248Dave HegenbarthM197311
248Richard BeirlM195111
248Carter ScheeleM199711
248Wallace AlexanderM196511
248Bob GansonM195911
248Justin PavlishM198011
248Craig EstensonM196211
248Mark BerensM195811
248Jeremy SpringM198011
248Jeffrey OlsonM196411
248Kurt BreuerM195611
248Dan McKeonM197711
248Mark RuffM196511
248Daniel GerdtsM195911
248Kirk SpencerM197711
248John WolffM195811
248Charles WolfM198911
248Craig HughesM196611
248Peter BacigM196411
248Jack OlsonM199911
248Thomas DooherM195811
248Carleton PerryM196511
248Caius RickardM199011
248Bill CallasM195911
248Jack BakerM195711
248Kai LudwigM199011
248Keith HolmquistM195911
248John DietrichM195611
248Michael WalmanM199311
248Ray BauerM196611
248Ed RyanM195511
248Kamran AliM199111
248Ted MayM195211
248Grant HalvorsonM199711
248Taylor FayM198411
248William StuberM195011
248John BollerM195111
248Ryan KraftM198711
248Richard BatesM195011
248Benjamin DufresneM199911
248Derrick BrownM198411
248Cody GustafsonM199211
248Matthew MouserM197711
248Jim PortmannM198711
248Craig SweetM198011
248Roger GrimmM195911
248Jonathon HorneM198311
248Scott McCartyM197611
248Erik EvensenM198611
248Chad MurphyM196311
248Nate BornM198711
248David ChristophersonM195011
248Tim OkermanM195511
248Gregg HietpasM197011
248Trym NygaardM199511
248David OlheiserM197311
248Doug OppligerM196111
248Taag EbertM196911
248Josh EideM199011
248Erik HinkieM197111
248James BeebeM196011
248John HochM197111
248James MakiM196711
248Ben BassettM197711
248Jeff GrantM195811
248Luke WaschbuschM199611
248Randy PetersonM196511
248Douglas KozeluhM198911
248Tom DehlerM198511
248Scott JacksonM196211
248Gary WurtzM199211
248Jon WebsterM197211
248Jey CarlsonM196611
248Edmund JungM195011
248Michael RohwederM197011
248Andrew StromM196811
248Shawn CotterM196511
248Brad NiderssonM197011
248Brian BellM196611
248Luke BakerM199311
248Anatoly RosenflanzM196811
248Ray AponteM196111
248Ben BauchM199211
248Tom WagnerM196011
248Tom SchumacherM196811
248Andy HarrisM199311
248John WherityM196511
248Gregory PrattM195211
248William RisseM199011
248Phil DeLongM196411
248Roberto CattaneoM195711
248Franklin ForsbergM199511
248Jed DownsM195711
248Odd OslandM194111
248Mark MichalsM198411
248Jon PetersonM195511
248Walter MeanwellM196111
248Derek CassadayM198611
248Mark RaderstorfM195411
248Bernard HasseM195511
248Nathan BlumenshineM198611
248Steve SmigielM194511
248George CarlsonM198611
248Jon RadloffM198511
248Caius AndersonM199011
248Louis MarchandM196211
248Andrew HudacekM198311
248David GormanM198611
248Peter EdlM195111
248Shawn DoddsM198211
248Nathaniel TollefsonM196611
248Anurag JainM198711
248Colin FridenM196311
248Pablo UrricheM198711