CXC Marathon Cup Overall

2019 List 3
Valid from Feb 5, 2019 through Feb 11, 2019

Get Your CXC Supporter Membership »

As you compare your position with your competition, consider purchasing a CXC Supporter or U16+ Cross Country Competitor membership and help support skiing and ski racing in the Midwest.

To be eligible for Marathon Cup prizes and for team scoring, a CXC Supporter or U16+ Cross Country Competitor membership is required.

View Expanded Men's Point Details »

View Expanded Women's Point Details »

Click here to report any point list issues.

RankCompetitorGenderYoBPointsBest Race
1Brian GreggM1984788200
2Thomas KendrickM1993508178
3Tyler KobilarcsikM1997464188
4Matthew LiebschM1983388200
5Andrew BrownM1989372194
6Sam HolmesM1993328168
7Carl OsterbergM1996328120
8David JodaM1992300168
9Nathan PorathM1982293152
10Matt WeierM1980292160
11Peter CoenenM1986290178
12Zachary NelsonM1992286148
13Andrew SchakelM1974284152
14Chris PappathopoulosM1980278152
15Craig CardinalM1982272160
16Paul OlsonM1980264144
17Adam MaharM1993252168
18Wesley GabelM1989230126
19Jake MorganM1990219135
20Anders BowmanM1990216116
21John KeaneM1980208112
22Jason NappM1981196104
23Knute SandsM1984190100
24Erik HendricksonM198519098
25Joel LafranceM1980188188
26John BauerM1969183183
27Nathaniel ScottM1981174110
28Dennis CurranM1982174108
29Nick RossM1988173173
30Jay AdamsM196517292
31Piotr BednarskiM196617094
32Zach VartyM1987168168
33Bjorn BatdorfM1983166106
34Cory EllertsonM1986164164
35Tom CampM1966162100
36Jonathan FalkowskiM1981160160
37Chris HarveyM1986156156
38Zach GoldbergM1994155123
39Ben CreaghM198415280
40Jens BrabbitM1989144144
40Alex VaniasM1990144144
42Abe PetersonM199014492
43McEwan RodefeldM1999138138
43Alex ReichM1989138138
43Lars HallstromM1997138138
46Alec StewardM1981129129
47Jacob BauerM199312876
48Danny WhippleM1983127126
49Joseph BettendorfM1979126126
50Peter CornellM198312670
51Ryan WilsonM198212668
52Tyler GilbertM199512468
53Andrew TilmanM1989120120
53Adam SwankM1975120120
55Andy DoddsM1993118118
56Jordan RobyM1990116116
56Andrew ElvesterM1978116116
56Erich ZieglerM1982116116
59Michael MoulsoffM196311664
60Ben NemethM1973114114
61Tim DonahueM1969112112
62Derek RasmussenM1986108108
62Daniel GjertsonM1986108108
64Zeke FashingbauerM1988104104
64Jojo BaldusM1997104104
66Nathan RhodeM1994102102
67Jonathan DelaneyM19959696
67Tyler RadtkeM19979696
67Dennis PaullM19649696
70Anthony BramanteM19839090
71Daniel YankusM19818888
71Joey KeillorM19748888
71Joe MartinM19958888
74Dalton PaulyM19968686
75Peter WoesteM19778668
76Nathan OrfM19958648
77Ethan KennedyM19968556
78Samuel ElfstromM19948484
78Joshua SimonsonM19758484
80Clayton KeimM19838460
81Derek WallenM19798282
82John MungerM19698080
82Jonathon RulsehM19848080
84Werner SchwarM19667878
85Douglas ScottM19877676
85Jesse CoenenM19837676
87Zach WagnerM19917660
88Yaroslav PerventsevM19757648
89Anthony JagieloM19907474
90Scott ToshnerM19727272
90Ben MullinM19797272
90Philip RogersM19637272
93Spencer DavisM19926868
94Michael DavisM19916464
94Peter HansonM19656464
96Hans HarlaneM19886160
97Grant NelsonM19755656
98Anders OsthusM19825454
99Jan-Petter LovaldM19605252
100Niko KubotaM19875050
101Kristian JohnsonM19964948
102Brian OlsonM19994848
103Erik PiehM19834646
104John HallettM19644644
105Brent BovitzM19674444
105Daniel LuomaM19844444
105Sam MinerM19914444
108Bill BaldusM19644242
109John HornsM19624140
110Jonathan MorenoM19934040
110Nathan EngelM19924040
110Logan SmestadM19884040
113Steven YoreM19684028
114Allen HansonM19573736
115Aaron DittyM19833636
115Joseph LoweryM19663636
115Murray DunsirnM19973636
118Corey TowleM19873434
119Timothy KufahlM19833332
119Darren HalzleM19813332
121Lars GaalaasM19833232
122Fred ScheerM19573030
123Bill OylerM19803016
124Jacob DeanM19992828
125Kevin OusdigianM19672626
126Kevin MalmquistM19792424
126Wyatt PajtashM19972424
126Randy BladelM19562424
129Isaac MillerM19972222
130Josh NorthM19802120
130Chris PalmM19792120
132Waylon ManskeM19882020
132Brad MoeningM19682020
134Martin BevisM19821716
134Paul AndersonM19711716
136Aaron NelsonM19761312
137Connor CanfieldM19961212
137Henning von BauerM19611212
139Sam O'Donnell-HoffM19981010
140Eric LindquistM197488
140Glenn GoodmanM196688
140Andrew LarsonM199788
140Laszlo AlbertiM197188
144David NelsonM197276
145Garrett PingM197944
145Jorn Torsten ZimmerlingM199144
145Sean DalyM199944
145Zack BeattyM198544
149Ralph BovardM195231
149Jon IsomM196531
149Blaze FuginaM198931
149Ray JohnstonM195831
149Jacob KjomeM197231
154Elliot McGinnity SchneiderM200121
154Michael MandliM195121
154Drew HolbrookM196121
154Jeff MetzgerM197921
154Jeff SmithM197321
154Peter ThelenM195821
154Jedd BeachM196821
154David DelforgeM194821
154Michael GotzscheM195421
154Luke NovakM199021
154Mark TrumperM196221
154Joshua RolnitzkyM198121
154James JohnsonM197121
154Mark GehlsenM196521
154Bruce ManskeM195621
154Scott CrowleyM196621
154Nicholas ArthM198121
154Alex OlawskyM199621
154Rich EkstrumM197021
154Erik MingeM196721
154John NealonM196221
154Rick WheelerM195121
154Scott KyserM198521
154Richard PierceM195321
154Terrence MaagM196721
154Christian OestreichM197921
154Steve BaroneM197121
154Darren RuschyM196321
154Ji ChenM196121
154Steve SandsM194521
154John FoxM198321
154Travis HinckM198321
154Michael CraemerM196321
154Joel PaulsonM198221
154Mitch VarsM196921
154David AndersonM195821
154Jonathan SchuppM195421
154Andrew GoykeM196521
154Craig RuddM196921
154Scott CummingsM198921
154Per NelsonM197321
154Tim McGannM196521
154Jeff HansonM196221
154Paul HolteM195221
154Brian LudwigM198021
154Gregory KoniecznyM195421
154Bart RichardsonM196221
154Bjorn HoffmanM198021
154Rodney BinfetM197221
154Doug SamsM195821
154Brad MooreM196121
154Jamon LamersM197621
154Dan DeRomaM198521
154Dan BerntsonM195221
154Andrew TongenM198121
154John HopkinsM196621
154Tim BurkhardtM196721
154Dean BachmeierM195721
212Simon StruykM200211
212Grant MoosM195511
212David ByrneM195711
212Daniel BoodyM198411
212David GorringeM195111
212John DietrichM195611
212Derek CassadayM198611
212Jon DerksenM194411
212Ed RyanM195511
212Nathan BlumenshineM198611
212Cody GustafsonM199211
212Jon RadloffM198511
212Craig SweetM198011
212Andrew HudacekM198311
212Scott McCartyM197611
212Jon ReifschneiderM198211
212William HittlerM195811
212Carl GladitschM198611
212Roger RemarkM196311
212Nate BornM198711
212Ken MogrenM194811
212Charles AndersonM197211
212Braxton HjelleM199411
212Adam RaukM197811
212Doug HeadyM195711
212Karl AdalbertM197111
212Brinton SchwerbelM198611
212Andrew HallM196911
212Jeffrey LossM195211
212Erik HinkieM197111
212Bruce PagelM196211
212Luke WaschbuschM199611
212John HochM197111
212Jacob HusebyM199711
212Simon LickM198111
212Ben BassettM197711
212Dennis IselyM195211
212Kyle SchwartingM198111
212David LombardoM196111
212Joel ObrienM198311
212Greg RowleyM197311
212Thomas MacDonaldM196611
212Robert MacDougallM196011
212Matt BowerM197311
212Craig MatticksM196511
212Mike ClarkM197011
212Steve SonnesynM195911
212Dallas JohnsonM196511
212Carl BranchM199611
212Scott AckatzM196811
212Mike KosloskiM196511
212Henry JacobsonM199811
212Scott BloomM195911
212Michael KrumholzM196011
212Mark EdwardsM199011
212Kris BjerknessM196011
212Kevin IvensM196011
212William KleinM199011
212Paul RockM196611
212Christopher DavisM196611
212Tom McGoldrickM196611
212Kamran AliM199111
212James BennettM195611
212Martin RichmondM195311
212Alan ChapmanM198311
212Doug SchumacherM194911
212Roberto CattaneoM195711
212James BischoffM198311
212Peter JohnsonM194511
212Odd OslandM194111
212Steven AssieM198611
212Caius AndersonM199011
212Peter DanielsM198111
212David GormanM198611
212Dave SiebenM197911
212Nathaniel TollefsonM196611
212Daniel OlsonM198411
212Mark LowderM196111
212Anurag JainM198711
212Dan MeyerM195011
212Pablo UrricheM198711
212Samuel HolcombM198511
212David HelmM197111
212Tim NeuschwanderM197811
212Luke FroehleM197311
212Tay TantivirunM199511
212Bill MoserM196911
212James LinstedtM196311
212Scott SnellingM197811
212Bradley WellsM196411
212Dustin DaleM199211
212Erik PaulsenM196911
212Mike KornellM196011
212Peter SchellerM199911
212Timothy HellwigM197211
212Craig KozeluhM199111
212Charlie WeberM198411
212Jeff EvansonM196511
212Jonathan HarbinM197211
212Dave PutnamM197311
212Jon FurlowM196111
212Sam RoacheM198611
212Ben MosherM197011
212Dan AlbrightM196711
212Ben FornearM197811
212Jonathan Van HornM196911
212Thomas ZarembaM196811
212Ian WrightM199611
212Chris BrodersonM196811
212Barry GustafsonM196111
212Jack OlsonM199911
212Kevin IversM196011
212Allen OverturfM196711
212Caius RickardM199011
212Ulf BachM196111
212David MooreM196711
212Kai LudwigM199011
212Alex ArsenyevM196411
212Don StegerM196811
212Michael WalmanM199311
212Marcus MagnusonM195411
212James CoorsM195011
212Greg KlaveM195411
212Mark MichalsM198411
212Gary GerstM195411
212David MelcherM195611
212Matt PetersonM198111
212Roger NicolaiM195111
212Kent YorkM195411
212Aaron VoreisM197911
212Ernest Finney-JordetM199711
212Rob MarkM198011
212David AndersonM198411
212Michael GlossM198311
212Chad MillnerM197611
212Nathanael EnghM198811
212Mark NestandeM196111
212Eric NordlandM198611
212Michael HuM196211
212Joel NorenM198411
212Robert DanielsM195211
212Pete DahlquistM197811
212Brian BeauchampM197711
212David BensonM197311
212Richard ZieglerM196711
212Stephen TapajnaM197511
212Blair ZordellM196011
212Uldis KreslinsM197711
212Micah OhmanM198911
212Erik LindsethM196911
212Jeff OsterbergM198211
212John HansenM199511
212Chad JohnsonM197011
212Stephen DolanM196211
212Justin PavlishM198011
212Kevin BengtsonM197111
212John DeFordM195911
212Jeremy SpringM198011
212Wallace AlexanderM196511
212David WilsonM195911
212Dan McKeonM197711
212Craig EstensonM196211
212Robert SorensonM197011
212Kirk SpencerM197711
212Bill McKinneyM196811
212James MohrM194511
212Kurt HalversonM196511
212David MortensonM196511
212William BogenschultzM199811
212Jesse LongleyM196611
212Jeff BlodgettM196111
212Ben BauchM199211
212Charlie SnowM195911
212Steven KlosM196011
212Andy HarrisM199311
212Paul SommersM196511
212Andy VergerontM196411
212William RisseM199011
212Patrick KettoeM196511
212Tom SchumacherM196811
212Franklin ForsbergM199511
212Matt CallahanM195911
212Liam HoyM199311
212Steve MulawkaM195411
212Tim HolmstromM195711
212Brian MarkesM198011
212Robert CattanachM194911
212Kirk HyattM195511
212Patrick NelsonM198411
212Robert OgrenM194811
212Jim KuzzyM195311
212Ian WolffM198511
212Alex LeeM199911
212Luke MalmM198311
212Kyle FiebelkornM198711
212Robert GiaquintoM198811
212Mike HoagM197111
212Dustin SchiltzM198011
212Chad MurphyM196311
212Alexander RisseM198711
212David ChristophersonM195011
212Gary SchramM198511
212David UllmanM198011
212Olivier DoucetM197311
212Daniel MeyerM198211
212Todd SampleM197211
212Jason LindelofM198411
212Bob ThompsonM196911
212Scott HowardM196911
212Alex SiagianM196911
212Benjamin WrightM199711
212James MinerM197011
212Richard BeirlM195111
212Alex RichertM199711
212David RoweM197111
212Bob GansonM195911
212Tom DehlerM198511
212David BitnerM197611
212Mark BerensM195811
212Jon WebsterM197211
212Randy PetersonM196511
212Kurt BreuerM195611
212Michael RohwederM197011
212Scott JacksonM196211
212Daniel GerdtsM195911
212Brad NiderssonM197011
212Randy ShelerudM196111
212Charles WolfM198911
212Brent BjerknessM196711
212Jp EricssonM196711
212Matthew DelaneyM199011
212Jonathan FaustM196611
212Matthew VonkM196811
212Matthew TrumperM199711
212Christopher EvavoldM196311
212Geir JohansenM196111
212Ben KoenigM199211
212William BrownM196111
212Steven FaberM195911
212Brian De VereM199211
212Jim MullenM195711
212Jack BakerM195711
212Dan WesterhausM198511
212Joe PanciM195411
212Michael RisseM195611
212Taylor FayM198411
212Timothy NelsonM194911
212Mark WandermanM195511
212Nick WeilerM198311
212Joe SehnalM194311
212Jonathan NagelM194811
212Brendan AbramsM198111
212Peter EnzM198911
212Pat BauchM198611
212Jason SiegM198411
212Jeffrey Verdoliva BoatmanM198011
212Gary JohnsonM196111
212Clark LensingM198711
212Colin FridenM196311
212Saul LacoursiereM198211
212Tim OkermanM195511
212John HoltanM197311
212Trym NygaardM199511
212Bjorn EngstromM197611
212Doug OppligerM196111
212Eric HedmanM196911
212Josh EideM199011
212Kevin KosM197011
212James BeebeM196011
212Eric AdamsM197411
212James MakiM196711
212Eli LichtensteinM199011
212Ted HalandM196911
212Jeff GrantM195811
212Landon BrodersenM199211
212Gunnar BoysenM196911
212Douglas KozeluhM198911
212Jacob ScheckmanM198411
212John LynchM196611
212Gary WurtzM199211
212Tom DvoratchekM197011
212Ned BrooksM196411
212Edmund JungM195011
212Bill ToshnerM196911
212Keith GilbertM196311
212Shawn CotterM196511
212Brad BartM196211
212Charles GriffithsM196311
212Erik AlfvinM199311
212Joseph CaturiaM196611
212Joe HeilmannM196411
212Peder SolbergM199711
212Paul JensenM196411
212Brett AdamsM196811
212Noah WilsonM199311
212Michael SundM195911
212Clifton HullM196811
212Taras TatarynM199511
212Robert StuberM196311
212Timothy RogersM196111
212Matt SchirooM199611
212Jeff BoyleM195311
212Zack JohnstonM199511
212Ted MayM195211
212John NealM195611
212Jacob KeehanM198811
212William StuberM195011
212Brian MilavitzM195611
212Blaine GudbjartssonM198311
212Richard BatesM195011
212Thomas ScottM195111
212Jesse IzquierdoM198311
212Connor CanfieldM199711
212Ian YoungM198611
212Andrew NelsonM198711
212Travis WojtowiczM198311
212Thomas AlcivarM197711
212Jonathon HorneM198311
212Jeff DenneyM195811
212Erik EvensenM198611
212David WeeksM196111
212Jesse QuinnM198411
212Dan KimmelM195211
212Steven GoetzM197411
212Bradley BeaverM199711
212Ryan SportelM197511
212Todd ViglandM196911
212David OlheiserM197311
212Thomas MahaneyM195611
212Taag EbertM196911
212Joseph JamesonM195911
212Jamie LindforsM197711
212Henrik HartmannM195611
212Sean StrakaM199811
212Zack RoseM197611
212Cole PufferM199311
212Ryan RogersM197911
212Dan VliegerM196911
212Kevin SchillingM196011
212Eric WaldronM198011
212Jonathan SanbornM196111
212Ernie BrumbaughM194611
212Andrew DahlM197511
212David KranzM196311
212Bryan PabinM197211
212Brock LundbergM197511
212Jeffrey OlsonM196411
212Robert McConnohieM195611
212Craig HughesM196611
212Mark RuffM196511
212Luke DykowskiM199911
212Thomas DooherM195811
212Daniel AndersonM196611
212Ryan LoomisM198911
212Bill CallasM195911
212Paul KrawczykM196711
212Ben PorterM199011
212Keith HolmquistM195911
212Erik PetersonM196311
212Brett SullivanM199211
212Ray BauerM196611
212David MooreM196211
212Seth BerlinM196611
212Alex HessefortM199211
212Jon PetersonM195511
212Gregory PrattM195211
212Jesse CookM197911
212Mark RaderstorfM195411
212Michael KinneeM195111
212Joseph AltendahlM198111
212Steve SmigielM194511
212Michael EnghM195711
212Adam JohnsonM198811
212Jake HaugerM199811
212Jesse BeierM198111
212Mike BarnetM198611
212Joseph SpencerM198311
212Lindsay KnappM197011
212Shawn DoddsM198211
212Bob JonesM196011
212Christopher MoranM197911
212David ArmstrongM194911
212Paul LarsonM197911
212Jeremy SteeleM198011
212Terry TotemeierM196911
212Jason SliningM197111
212Jason DalebrouxM197811
212Mike StoolmillerM195611
212Patrick HartmanM197811
212Timothy LederleM196111
212Adam BockM196911
212Tom SutterM194711
212Dakota DaleM199211
212Mike KeyesM196911
212Vincent GoeddekeM197111
212Nathan JohnsonM199611
212Jonathan OttoM197711
212Jim WinterM194711
212Benjamin MenkM198011
212Tom EggerM195811
212Craig HeilmanM196311
212Jim DaggettM197411
212Brian KoenemanM196711
212Tim BarschM196511
212Jon OestreichM197311
212Jeff HotvetM196311
212David KozeluhM195511
212Andrew RogersM197811
212Jey CarlsonM196611
212Brad WoodfordM199411
212Anatoly RosenflanzM196811
212Andrew StromM196811
212Mark EmmonsM199211
212Tom WagnerM196011
212John WolffM195811
212Levi SchwartzbergM199511
212John WherityM196511
212Peter BacigM196411
212Nicholas LimoniM198911
212Phil DeLongM196411
212Carleton PerryM196511
212Daniel HansonM199211
212Jed DownsM195711
212Jamie MannionM195711
212Neil FergusonM195711
212Anders PesaventoM198211
212George CurryM195711
212Karl DewahlM195511
212Chris JandroM198211
212Don BeckerM195111
212John DanielsM195511
212Ryan KraftM198711
212Tom RoweM194811
212Derrick BrownM198411
212Connor OberleM199411
212Jim PortmannM198711
212Robert DayM196911
212Kyle HallM198811
212Darrin DiedrichM196511
212Brandon MooreM198611
212Richard ZabinskiM196511
212Ben NelsonM198311
212James KirklandM195411
212Eric BrandtM197011
212Brad SkillicornM196911
212Gregg HietpasM197011
212Jon MorganM196411
212Paul Earl-TorniainenM196911
212Aistis TumasM198211
212Eric SumnerM197211
212Detlef BerndtM195711
212Craig RittlerM196911
212Jerry GagnerM195211
212Carter ScheeleM199711
212Paul BrohaughM197611
212George GesiorM196011
212Joseph DooherM199211
212Dave HegenbarthM197311
212James AnfangM196011
212Peter BauerM198011
212Mark RathbunM195911
212Alec LindsayM197111
212Matt BoyerM197811
212Mike BerkopecM196211
212Blake HayM199211
212Greg OlsonM196911
212Jon FriedellM196611
212Matthew SmithM196011
212John SchneiderM196511
212Jack CollisM196411
212Luke BakerM199311
212Brian BurnsM195911
212Todd WhiteM196711
212Brian RogersM198911
212Daniel DeetzM196011
212Brian BellM196611
212Syver JohansenM199511
212Chris BercawM196611
212Ray AponteM196111
212Davis MelinM199611
212Mark WaldochM195811
212Paul LangerM196611
212Steven WertM199011