CXC Marathon Cup Overall

2019 List 2
Valid from Jan 29, 2019 through Feb 4, 2019

Get Your CXC Supporter Membership »

As you compare your position with your competition, consider purchasing a CXC Supporter or U16+ Cross Country Competitor membership and help support skiing and ski racing in the Midwest.

To be eligible for Marathon Cup prizes and for team scoring, a CXC Supporter or U16+ Cross Country Competitor membership is required.

View Expanded Men's Point Details »

View Expanded Women's Point Details »

Click here to report any point list issues.

RankCompetitorGenderYoBPointsBest Race
1Brian GreggM1984588200
2Thomas KendrickM1993508178
3Matthew LiebschM1983388200
4Tyler KobilarcsikM1997332188
5Sam HolmesM1993328168
6David JodaM1992300168
7Matt WeierM1980292160
8Chris PappathopoulosM1980278152
9Wesley GabelM1989230126
10Carl OsterbergM1996208108
11Knute SandsM1984188100
12Andrew BrownM1989178178
13Zach VartyM1987168168
14Jonathan FalkowskiM1981160160
15Nathan PorathM1982152152
16Jens BrabbitM1989144144
16Alex VaniasM1990144144
18Abe PetersonM199014492
19Lars HallstromM1997138138
19Alex ReichM1989138138
19Zachary NelsonM1992138138
22Andrew SchakelM1974132132
23Danny WhippleM1983127126
24Andrew TilmanM1989120120
24Paul OlsonM1980120120
24Adam SwankM1975120120
27Erich ZieglerM1982116116
27Andrew ElvesterM1978116116
27Anders BowmanM1990116116
30Peter CoenenM1986112112
30Craig CardinalM1982112112
30Tim DonahueM1969112112
33Dennis CurranM1982108108
33Derek RasmussenM1986108108
35Jason NappM1981104104
35Zeke FashingbauerM1988104104
37Tom CampM1966100100
38Tyler RadtkeM19979696
38John KeaneM19809696
40Dennis PaullM19649696
41Erik HendricksonM19859292
41Jay AdamsM19659292
43Joe MartinM19958888
43Daniel YankusM19818888
45Ethan KennedyM19968456
45Adam MaharM19938484
45Jake MorganM19908484
45Samuel ElfstromM19948484
49Jonathon RulsehM19848080
49John MungerM19698080
49Ben CreaghM19848080
52Douglas ScottM19877676
52Jesse CoenenM19837676
52Piotr BednarskiM19667676
55Zach WagnerM19917660
56Scott ToshnerM19727272
56Ben MullinM19797272
56Philip RogersM19637272
59Ryan WilsonM19826868
59Tyler GilbertM19956868
59Peter WoesteM19776868
62Michael DavisM19916464
62Nathaniel ScottM19816464
62Michael MoulsoffM19636464
65Bjorn BatdorfM19836060
65Hans HarlaneM19886060
67Grant NelsonM19755656
67Peter CornellM19835656
69Jacob BauerM19935252
69Jan-Petter LovaldM19605252
71Kristian JohnsonM19964948
72Brian OlsonM19994848
72Nathan OrfM19954848
74John HallettM19644544
75Sam MinerM19914444
75Brent BovitzM19674444
77John HornsM19624140
78Nathan EngelM19924040
78Logan SmestadM19884040
80Joseph LoweryM19663636
80Allen HansonM19573636
80Murray DunsirnM19973636
83Timothy KufahlM19833232
83Zach GoldbergM19943232
83Darren HalzleM19813232
86Yaroslav PerventsevM19752828
86Jacob DeanM19992828
88Wyatt PajtashM19972424
88Clayton KeimM19832424
88Randy BladelM19562424
91Josh NorthM19802120
92Chris PalmM19792020
92Brad MoeningM19682020
94Martin BevisM19821716
95Bill OylerM19801616
96Steven YoreM19681212
96Aaron NelsonM19761212
96Henning von BauerM19611212
99Glenn GoodmanM196688
99Andrew LarsonM199788
99Eric LindquistM197488
102Jorn Torsten ZimmerlingM199144
102Sean DalyM199944
102Garrett PingM197944
105Ralph BovardM195231
106Brian LudwigM198021
106Andrew GoykeM196521
106Michael GotzscheM195421
106Gregory KoniecznyM195421
106Elliot McGinnity SchneiderM200121
106Ray JohnstonM195821
106Jacob KjomeM197221
106Michael MandliM195121
106John FoxM198321
106Scott KyserM198521
106Scott CrowleyM196621
106Jon IsomM196521
106Richard PierceM195321
106Blaze FuginaM198921
106Jamon LamersM197621
121Jerry GagnerM195211
121Steve SonnesynM195911
121George GesiorM196011
121Thomas DooherM195811
121James AnfangM196011
121Bill CallasM195911
121Alec LindsayM197111
121Michael SundM195911
121Blake HayM199211
121Alex ArsenyevM196411
121Matthew SmithM196011
121Marcus MagnusonM195411
121Jon PetersonM195511
121Mark RaderstorfM195411
121Steve SmigielM194511
121Jake HaugerM199811
121Christian OestreichM197911
121Andrew TongenM198111
121Jeff SmithM197311
121Lindsay KnappM197011
121Doug SamsM195811
121Tim BurkhardtM196711
121Colin FridenM196311
121Jonathan SchuppM195411
121Carter ScheeleM199711
121Dan KimmelM195211
121Joseph DooherM199211
121Brad SkillicornM196911
121Charlie WeberM198411
121Jon MorganM196411
121Jon WebsterM197211
121Aistis TumasM198211
121Greg RowleyM197311
121Detlef BerndtM195711
121Matt BowerM197311
121Jonathan Van HornM196911
121Bruce PagelM196211
121Drew HolbrookM196111
121Jacob HusebyM199711
121Tom WagnerM196011
121Dennis IselyM195211
121Bart RichardsonM196211
121Joel ObrienM198311
121Keith HolmquistM195911
121Robert MacDougallM196011
121Patrick KettoeM196511
121Mike ClarkM197011
121Dan BerntsonM195211
121George CurryM195711
121Don BeckerM195111
121Tom RoweM194811
121Connor OberleM199411
121Craig SweetM198011
121Paul AndersonM197111
121Scott McCartyM197611
121Erik MingeM196711
121Darrin DiedrichM196511
121Mark LowderM196111
121David WeeksM196111
121Tim OkermanM195511
121Luke WaschbuschM199611
121Steve SandsM194511
121Simon LickM198111
121Braxton HjelleM199411
121Jeremy SpringM198011
121Doug HeadyM195711
121Dave PutnamM197311
121Brinton SchwerbelM198611
121Ben MosherM197011
121Jeffrey LossM195211
121Bradley WellsM196411
121Kurt HalversonM196511
121Mike KornellM196011
121Brian BurnsM195911
121Craig KozeluhM199111
121Daniel DeetzM196011
121Jonathan HarbinM197211
121John WherityM196511
121Sam RoacheM198611
121William BrownM196111
121Ben FornearM197811
121Jim MullenM195711
121Grant MoosM195511
121David GorringeM195111
121Jon DerksenM194411
121Cody GustafsonM199211
121Jeff MetzgerM197911
121Mike BarnetM198611
121Per NelsonM197311
121Mike HoagM197111
121Peter ThelenM195811
121William HittlerM195811
121Ji ChenM196111
121Bruce ManskeM195611
121Luke NovakM199011
121Robert DanielsM195211
121Peter SchellerM199911
121Samuel HolcombM198511
121Benjamin MenkM198011
121Tim NeuschwanderM197811
121Nicholas ArthM198111
121Tay TantivirunM199511
121Dan McKeonM197711
121James LinstedtM196311
121Kirk SpencerM197711
121Jeff OsterbergM198211
121Brent BjerknessM196711
121Stephen DolanM196211
121Scott AckatzM196811
121John DeFordM195911
121Scott BloomM195911
121David WilsonM195911
121Chris BercawM196611
121Robert SorensonM197011
121Robert StuberM196311
121James MohrM194511
121Jeff BoyleM195311
121James BennettM195611
121Doug SchumacherM194911
121Peter JohnsonM194511
121Caius AndersonM199011
121Bjorn HoffmanM198011
121David GormanM198611
121Thomas AlcivarM197711
121Nathaniel TollefsonM196611
121Mark GehlsenM196511
121Bob JonesM196011
121Richard ZabinskiM196511
121Dan MeyerM195011
121John HansenM199511
121David DelforgeM194811
121Justin PavlishM198011
121Brian BeauchampM197711
121Jacob ScheckmanM198411
121Richard ZieglerM196711
121David NelsonM197211
121Blair ZordellM196011
121Michael RohwederM197011
121Micah OhmanM198911
121Brad NiderssonM197011
121Brad BartM196211
121Richard BeirlM195111
121Chris BrodersonM196811
121Bob GansonM195911
121Kevin IversM196011
121Mark BerensM195811
121Christopher EvavoldM196311
121Kurt BreuerM195611
121Michael CraemerM196311
121Daniel GerdtsM195911
121Ray BauerM196611
121James CoorsM195011
121Gary GerstM195411
121Roger NicolaiM195111
121Ernest Finney-JordetM199711
121Alex OlawskyM199611
121Joshua RolnitzkyM198111
121Robert DayM196911
121Rodney BinfetM197211
121Gary JohnsonM196111
121Mark NestandeM196111
121Jeff HansonM196211
121Roger RemarkM196311
121Dakota DaleM199211
121Rick WheelerM195111
121Alex RichertM199711
121David UllmanM198011
121Tom DehlerM198511
121Daniel MeyerM198211
121Eric WaldronM198011
121Jason LindelofM198411
121Tom DvoratchekM197011
121Scott HowardM196911
121Bill ToshnerM196911
121Benjamin WrightM199711
121James MakiM196711
121Craig HughesM196611
121Jeff GrantM195811
121Jesse LongleyM196611
121Douglas KozeluhM198911
121Charlie SnowM195911
121Gary WurtzM199211
121Ulf BachM196111
121Edmund JungM195011
121Phil DeLongM196411
121Shawn CotterM196511
121Jed DownsM195711
121Steve MulawkaM195411
121Robert CattanachM194911
121Robert OgrenM194811
121Alex LeeM199911
121David AndersonM198411
121Joel PaulsonM198211
121Chad MillnerM197611
121Mitch VarsM196911
121Darren RuschyM196311
121Chad MurphyM196311
121Brad MooreM196111
121David ArmstrongM194911
121Eli LichtensteinM199011
121Paul HolteM195211
121Landon BrodersenM199211
121Trym NygaardM199511
121Dan DeRomaM198511
121Doug OppligerM196111
121Craig RuddM196911
121Josh EideM199011
121Andrew DahlM197511
121James BeebeM196011
121Brock LundbergM197511
121Henrik HartmannM195611
121Anatoly RosenflanzM196811
121Cole PufferM199311
121Jonathan FaustM196611
121Kevin SchillingM196011
121Terrence MaagM196711
121Ernie BrumbaughM194611
121Paul SommersM196511
121Bryan PabinM197211
121Mark WaldochM195811
121Robert McConnohieM195611
121Jamie MannionM195711
121Joe PanciM195411
121Timothy NelsonM194911
121Joe SehnalM194311
121Peter EnzM198911
121Andrew NelsonM198711
121Jason SiegM198411
121Steve BaroneM197111
121John HopkinsM196611
121David AndersonM195811
121John NealonM196211
121Michael HuM196211
121Dean BachmeierM195711
121Sean StrakaM199811
121Ken MogrenM194811
121Ryan RogersM197911
121Bradley BeaverM199711
121Peter BauerM198011
121Todd ViglandM196911
121Jim DaggettM197411
121Thomas MahaneyM195611
121Jon OestreichM197311
121Joseph JamesonM195911
121Andrew RogersM197811
121John SchneiderM196511
121Vincent GoeddekeM197111
121Joseph CaturiaM196611
121Jim WinterM194711
121Paul JensenM196411
121Craig HeilmanM196311
121Mark TrumperM196211
121Tim BarschM196511
121Kris BjerknessM196011
121David KozeluhM195511
121Paul RockM196611
121Ted MayM195211
121William StuberM195011
121Richard BatesM195011
121Connor CanfieldM199711
121Scott CummingsM198911
121Kyle FiebelkornM198711
121Rich EkstrumM197011
121James JohnsonM197111
121Tim McGannM196511
121Jeff DenneyM195811
121Jedd BeachM196811
121David ChristophersonM195011
121Dustin DaleM199211
121James KirklandM195411
121Nathan JohnsonM199611
121Jeremy SteeleM198011
121Travis HinckM198311
121Jason SliningM197111
121Kyle SchwartingM198111
121Mike StoolmillerM195611
121Matt BoyerM197811
121Timothy LederleM196111
121Greg OlsonM196911
121Tom SutterM194711