CXC Marathon Cup Overall

2019 List 1
Valid from Jan 21, 2019 through Jan 28, 2019

Get Your CXC Supporter Membership »

View Expanded Men's Point Details »

View Expanded Women's Point Details »

Click here to report any point list issues.

RankCompetitorGenderYoBPointsBest Race
1Matthew LiebschM1983388200
1Brian GreggM1984388200
3Thomas KendrickM1993330178
4Knute SandsM1984188100
5Andrew BrownM1989178178
6David JodaM1992168168
6Zach VartyM1987168168
8Sam HolmesM1993160160
8Jonathan FalkowskiM1981160160
10Nathan PorathM1982152152
11Tyler KobilarcsikM1997144144
11Jens BrabbitM1989144144
13Alex ReichM1989138138
13Zachary NelsonM1992138138
15Andrew SchakelM1974132132
15Matt WeierM1980132132
17Danny WhippleM1983127126
18Chris PappathopoulosM1980126126
19Andrew TilmanM1989120120
19Paul OlsonM1980120120
21Andrew ElvesterM1978116116
21Anders BowmanM1990116116
23Tim DonahueM1969112112
23Craig CardinalM1982112112
25Dennis CurranM1982108108
25Carl OsterbergM1996108108
27Wesley GabelM1989104104
27Jason NappM1981104104
29Tom CampM1966100100
30Tyler RadtkeM19979696
30John KeaneM19809696
32Erik HendricksonM19859292
32Jay AdamsM19659292
34Joe MartinM19958888
35Adam MaharM19938484
35Jake MorganM19908484
37John MungerM19698080
37Ben CreaghM19848080
39Douglas ScottM19877676
39Piotr BednarskiM19667676
41Ben MullinM19797272
41Scott ToshnerM19727272
43Tyler GilbertM19956868
43Peter WoesteM19776868
45Nathaniel ScottM19816464
45Michael MoulsoffM19636464
47Hans HarlaneM19886060
47Bjorn BatdorfM19836060
49Peter CornellM19835656
49Grant NelsonM19755656
51Abe PetersonM19905252
51Jacob BauerM19935252
53Brian OlsonM19994848
53Nathan OrfM19954848
55Brent BovitzM19674444
55Sam MinerM19914444
57John HornsM19624140
58Nathan EngelM19924040
59Joseph LoweryM19663636
59Allen HansonM19573636
61Zach GoldbergM19943232
61Darren HalzleM19813232
63Yaroslav PerventsevM19752828
63Ethan KennedyM19962828
65Clayton KeimM19832424
65Wyatt PajtashM19972424
67Brad MoeningM19682020
67Chris PalmM19792020
69Zach WagnerM19911616
69Bill OylerM19801616
71Aaron NelsonM19761212
71Steven YoreM19681212
73Eric LindquistM197488
73Andrew LarsonM199788
75Sean DalyM199944
75Garrett PingM197944
77Jon IsomM196521
77Blaze FuginaM198921
77Brian LudwigM198021
77Michael GotzscheM195421
77Elliot McGinnity SchneiderM200121
77Jacob KjomeM197221
77Ralph BovardM195221
77Scott KyserM198521
85Grant MoosM195511
85William StuberM195011
85Richard BatesM195011
85Connor CanfieldM199711
85Scott CummingsM198911
85Kyle FiebelkornM198711
85Rich EkstrumM197011
85James JohnsonM197111
85Tim McGannM196511
85Jeff DenneyM195811
85Jedd BeachM196811
85Carter ScheeleM199711
85David ChristophersonM195011
85Joseph DooherM199211
85James KirklandM195411
85Josh NorthM198011
85Kyle SchwartingM198111
85Tom DvoratchekM197011
85Bill ToshnerM196911
85Brad BartM196211
85Drew HolbrookM196111
85Jonathan FaustM196611
85Scott BloomM195911
85Chris BercawM196611
85Alex ArsenyevM196411
85Marcus MagnusonM195411
85Jamie MannionM195711
85James BennettM195611
85Mark RaderstorfM195411
85Steve SmigielM194511
85Jake HaugerM199811
85Christian OestreichM197911
85Andrew TongenM198111
85Jeff SmithM197311
85Lindsay KnappM197011
85Doug SamsM195811
85Tim BurkhardtM196711
85Dakota DaleM199211
85Colin FridenM196311
85Luke WaschbuschM199611
85Jonathan SchuppM195411
85Simon LickM198111
85Dan KimmelM195211
85Jacob ScheckmanM198411
85Jon WebsterM197211
85Andrew DahlM197511
85Brock LundbergM197511
85Kurt HalversonM196511
85Brian BurnsM195911
85Kevin IversM196011
85Christopher EvavoldM196311
85Keith HolmquistM195911
85Patrick KettoeM196511
85Ted MayM195211
85Gary GerstM195411
85Don BeckerM195111
85Tom RoweM194811
85Connor OberleM199411
85Craig SweetM198011
85Paul AndersonM197111
85Scott McCartyM197611
85Erik MingeM196711
85Darrin DiedrichM196511
85Mark LowderM196111
85Luke NovakM199011
85David WeeksM196111
85Peter SchellerM199911
85Tim OkermanM195511
85Benjamin MenkM198011
85Steve SandsM194511
85John FoxM198311
85Jim DaggettM197411
85Jon OestreichM197311
85Andrew RogersM197811
85Brent BjerknessM196711
85Thomas DooherM195811
85Charlie SnowM195911
85Ulf BachM196111
85William BrownM196111
85Jim MullenM195711
85Steve MulawkaM195411
85David GorringeM195111
85Jon DerksenM194411
85Cody GustafsonM199211
85Jeff MetzgerM197911
85Mike BarnetM198611
85Per NelsonM197311
85Mike HoagM197111
85Peter ThelenM195811
85William HittlerM195811
85Ji ChenM196111
85John HansenM199511
85Bruce ManskeM195611
85Justin PavlishM198011
85Robert DanielsM195211
85Charlie WeberM198411
85Nicholas ArthM198111
85Matt BoyerM197811
85Greg OlsonM196911
85John HallettM196411
85Chris BrodersonM196811
85Tom WagnerM196011
85Terrence MaagM196711
85Paul SommersM196511
85Robert StuberM196311
85Jeff BoyleM195311
85Dan BerntsonM195211
85Joe PanciM195411
85Doug SchumacherM194911
85Peter JohnsonM194511
85Caius AndersonM199011
85Bjorn HoffmanM198011
85David GormanM198611
85Thomas AlcivarM197711
85Nathaniel TollefsonM196611
85Mark GehlsenM196511
85Bob JonesM196011
85Dustin DaleM199211
85Richard ZabinskiM196511
85Alex RichertM199711
85Dan MeyerM195011
85Tom DehlerM198511
85David DelforgeM194811
85Peter BauerM198011
85Jamon LamersM197611
85Greg RowleyM197311
85Matt BowerM197311
85Craig HughesM196611
85Ray JohnstonM195811
85Paul JensenM196411
85Mark TrumperM196211
85Michael CraemerM196311
85Ray BauerM196611
85Richard PierceM195311
85Gregory KoniecznyM195411
85Roger NicolaiM195111
85Ernest Finney-JordetM199711
85Alex OlawskyM199611
85Joshua RolnitzkyM198111
85Robert DayM196911
85Rodney BinfetM197211
85Gary JohnsonM196111
85Mark NestandeM196111
85Jeff HansonM196211
85Eli LichtensteinM199011
85Roger RemarkM196311
85Landon BrodersenM199211
85Rick WheelerM195111
85Dan DeRomaM198511
85Eric WaldronM198011
85Dave PutnamM197311
85Ben MosherM197011
85Jonathan Van HornM196911
85Anatoly RosenflanzM196811
85Scott AckatzM196811
85Bill CallasM195911
85Michael SundM195911
85Phil DeLongM196411
85Jed DownsM195711
85Jon PetersonM195511
85Robert CattanachM194911
85Robert OgrenM194811
85Alex LeeM199911
85David AndersonM198411
85Joel PaulsonM198211
85Chad MillnerM197611
85Mitch VarsM196911
85Darren RuschyM196311
85Chad MurphyM196311
85Brad MooreM196111
85Sean StrakaM199811
85David ArmstrongM194911
85Ryan RogersM197911
85Paul HolteM195211
85Martin BevisM198211
85Craig RuddM196911
85Dan McKeonM197711
85Kirk SpencerM197711
85John SchneiderM196511
85Joseph CaturiaM196611
85Scott CrowleyM196611
85Bart RichardsonM196211
85Andrew GoykeM196511
85Mark WaldochM195811
85Michael MandliM195111
85James CoorsM195011
85George CurryM195711
85Timothy NelsonM194911
85Joe SehnalM194311
85Peter EnzM198911
85Andrew NelsonM198711
85Jason SiegM198411
85Steve BaroneM197111
85John HopkinsM196611
85David AndersonM195811
85John NealonM196211
85Kristian JohnsonM199611
85Michael HuM196211
85Nathan JohnsonM199611
85Dean BachmeierM195711
85Travis HinckM198311
85Ken MogrenM194811
85Jeremy SpringM198011
85David NelsonM197211
85Michael RohwederM197011
85Brad NiderssonM197011
85Steve SonnesynM195911
85Jesse LongleyM196611
85Daniel DeetzM196011
85John WherityM196511
85Kris BjerknessM196011
85Paul RockM196611