CXC Marathon Cup Overall

2018 Final List
Valid from Mar 12, 2018 through Jun 30, 2018

View Expanded Men's Point Details »

View Expanded Women's Point Details »

Click here to report any point list issues.

RankCompetitorGenderYoBPointsBest Race
1Matthew LiebschM1983725200
2Adam MaharM1993678194
3Andrew BrownM1989678188
4Alex ReichM1989538183
5David JodaM1992516188
6Wesley GabelM1989470132
7Craig CardinalM1982456156
8John BauerM1969419160
9Andrew JodaM1986409132
10Kyle BratrudM1993389200
11Tyler OlsonM1985388160
12Peter CoenenM1986377152
13Anders BowmanM1990373148
14Thomas KendrickM1993356188
15Chris PappathopoulosM1980356178
16Adam SwankM1975352138
17Sam HolmesM1993343144
18Tad ElliottM1988342200
19Brian GreggM1984339200
20Zachary NelsonM1992321141
21Ben NemethM1973318126
22Joel LafranceM1980310188
23Zach GoldbergM1994290164
24Dennis CurranM1982283116
25Derek RasmussenM1986281100
26Jonathan FalkowskiM1981270160
27Nathan PorathM1982268173
28Andrew SchakelM1974263152
29Jon MillerM1983256132
30Erik PiehM1983250129
31Samuel ElfstromM1994246138
32Ethan KennedyM199624188
33Samuel OlsonM1998238144
34Cory EllertsonM1986232135
35Erich ZieglerM1982223152
36Paul OlsonM1980217168
37Jay AdamsM1965217118
38John KeaneM1980204132
39Joe MartinM1995201116
40Anders Nostdahl GloersenM1986200200
41Andrew StevensM1976196112
42Daniel WoodM1995196100
43Ivan Perrillat-BoiteuxM1985194194
44Jake MorganM1990192144
45Derek WallenM1979189123
46Knute SandsM1984187112
47Adrein MougelM1988184184
48David NorrisM1990180180
49Joshua SimonsonM1975180116
50Craig StolenM1969179104
51Daniel StreinzM1998178178
52Bastien PoirrierM1988176176
53Abe PetersonM199017380
54Gerard AgnelletM1992172172
55Steven YoreM1968171100
56Erik HendricksonM198517092
57Loic GuigonnetM1992169169
58Blaise SopiwnikM1981169108
59Alex VaniasM1990168168
60Christian ByarM1970168108
61Benjamin LustgartenM1992166166
62David NelsonM197216480
63John HegmanM1994163163
64Travis HinckM1983162100
65Benoit ChauvetM1981160160
66Milan BaicM1959159120
67Petter Soleng SkinstadM1989158158
68Adam MartinM1994156156
69Rogan BrownM1991154154
70Jason NappM1981153110
71Linard KindschiM1993152152
72Olav VestoelM1994152152
73Sergio BonaldiM1978150150
74Mickael PhilipotM1993148148
75Tom KrenzM196114892
76Derek CassadayM1986147144
77Fabio LechnerM1994146146
78Isaac MillerM199714592
79Evan Palmer-CharretteM1994144144
80Travis CooperM1996144144
81Eric PackerM1990140140
82Kris FreemanM1980138138
83Michael SomppiM1988136136
84Thomas O'HarraM1996135135
85Jordan RobyM1990135104
86Akeo Maifeld-CarucciM1993134134
87Nathan EngelM199213494
88Antoine AgnelletM1994133133
89Bryan CookM1983132132
90Philip RogersM1963132120
91John SchneiderM1965132114
92Matthew GelsoM1988131131
93Max OlexM1989130130
94Jack CarlyleM1993129129
95Sturla LieM1992128128
96Douglas ShieldM199812864
97Erik CarletonM1978127127
98Paul AndersonM197112788
99Ryan AtwellM1978126126
100Mitchell DeLongM1999126126
101Matt WeierM1980125125
102Nicholas PowerM1992124124
103Forrest MahlenM1993123123
104Anthony JagieloM1990122108
105Thomas StuberM1986120120
106Zach WagnerM199112068
107Matthew BriggsM1987119119
108Tristan SchoutenM1982118118
109Mark JohnsonM1987117117
110John NovakM1993116116
111Karl WalczakM1980114114
112Zach VartyM1987113113
113Brad BaasM1997113112
114Jonathon RulsehM1984112112
115Wyatt FeredayM1988111111
116Joshua KornM1980108108
117Zachary HandlerM1978108108
118Hans HarlaneM198810898
119Jesse CoenenM198310856
120Eric BrandtM197010854
121Henry ReichM1987107107
122Harrison HarbM1989106106
123Tamer Mische-RichterM1996105105
124Nick RossM1988104104
125Ryan HarrisM1991104104
126Andrew ElvesterM1978103103
127Spencer DavisM1992103102
128Nathan RhodeM199410366
129Chris HarveyM1986101101
130John HallettM196410164
131Joseph BettendorfM19799999
132Dan DeLestryM19979898
133Joseph CaturiaM19669796
134Michael DavisM19919696
135Piotr BednarskiM19669696
136Nathaniel ScottM19819588
137Tyler KjorstadM19859393
138Jan MyrdaM19719292
139Mikael KilpelaM19829292
140Jens BrabbitM19899191
141Corey BrinkemaM19649090
142Danny WhippleM19838989
143Stephen SmigielM19668988
144Matt NicholsM19948888
145Michael MoulsoffM19638786
146Nicholas MakiM19888585
147Anders NienstaedtM19898584
148Bill OylerM19808584
149Connor CanfieldM19968484
150Somer SchrockM19968383
151Daniel GjertsonM19868382
152Adrian SwansonM19898282
153Peter OlejniczakM19928181
154Tyson LienM19768180
155Mitchell CampbellM19928180
156Matthew RyanM19748080
157Kent MurdochM19617979
158Tom SmithM19897878
159Artie HuberM19747776
160Scott EllertsonM19617776
161Andy WeddleM19777676
162Logan SmestadM19887676
163Sam KriegM19767474
164Matthew DuganM19907373
165Allen HansonM19577372
166Kevin MalmquistM19797372
167Clayton KeimM19837348
168Ross WilliamsM19927272
169Jay WoodbeckM19917272
170Jan-Petter LovaldM19607260
171Jamon LamersM19767248
172Ben CreaghM19847150
173William BrunnquellM19887070
174Douglas ScottM19877068
175Zeke FashingbauerM19886969
176Ross DregerM19666868
177Glenn GoodmanM19666868
178Mitchell MillerM19966868
179Luke BakerM19936564
180Dalton PauleyM19966464
181Duncan RobertsM19756363
182Laszlo AlbertiM19716262
183Fred KuefferM19796160
184Steve KuhlM19766060
185Richard ZieglerM19676060
186Fletcher ArlenM19975959
187Pete DahlquistM19785958
188Jake RichardsM19935858
189Gordon VermeerM19905757
190Daniel MeyerM19825756
191Matthew AllenM19795756
192T J ThrasherM19785656
193David JaszczakM19975656
194Steve SonnesynM19595628
195Jeff MetzgerM19795548
196Andrew GardnerM19785454
197Joseph RauziM19975352
198Wyatt BehrendsM19925252
199Adam St PierreM19815151
200Adam HimesM19725050
201Jonathan MartinM19994948
202Tyler GilbertM19954944
203Luke GesiorM19904848
204Corey TowleM19874846
205Joseph JensenM19734747
206Cam ReganM19944646
207John MungerM19694545
208Alex SmithM19844544
209Patrick JoppM19604544
210Blaze FuginaM19894540
211Nathan MoenckM19824444
212Samuel KilpelaM19864444
213Ben MullinM19794432
214Zack BeattyM19854342
215Jonathan DelaneyM19954242
216Daniel RasmussenM19844141
217David LomasM19894040
218John GravlinM19544040
219Allen CampbellM19673838
220Andre L'HeureuxM19603836
221Stephen BennettM19773736
222Craig RuddM19693736
223Henning von BauerM19613736
224Blake BristowM19833636
225Nathan KochM19983535
226Joey KeillorM19743534
227Jon IsomM19653534
228Dalton StruckM19963432
229Jon JurekM19643333
230Peter HansonM19653332
231Jon MorganM19643332
232Scott GolomskiM19853232
233William BogenschultzM19983130
234Tom WoodM19693030
235Matt PetersonM19813028
236Dennis KotconM19612929
237Randy SmithM19612828
238Mike EvertsM19612828
239Anders SonnesynM20002727
240Aaron DittyM19832726
241Logan WetzelM19872626
242Nathan LillieM19792525
243Greg WilliamsM19612524
244Bradley EricksonM19542524
245Matt ZakM19732424
246Jake McCuskerM19952424
247Blaise NemethM19712424
248Chip TaborM19712323
249Timothy PiehlerM19782322
250Michael MandliM19512320
251Rhett BonnerM19642222
252Mark RathbunM19592220
253Jesse CookM19792120
254Terry TanseyM19562120
255Josh DoebbertM19892020
256Micah OhmanM19892020
257Matthew TorniainenM19751919
258Luke NovakM19901918
259Kurt HalversonM19651916
260Luke BeirlM19861717
261Kevin OusdigianM19671716
262Anders OsthusM19821616
263Larry BrownellM19661616
264Thomas MeyerM19661515
265Patrick NelsonM19841414
266Matt NistlerM19881313
267Dallas JohnsonM19651312
268Dan DeRomaM19851212
269Chris BowmanM19901212
270James BeebeM19601212
271Jacob KeehanM198898
272Scott HerveyM196298
273David NagodeM196688
274Troy Kinnunen-SkidmoreM196688
275Jeffrey LossM195288
276Brian WicklundM196588
277Derek KozakM199954
278Justin EberhardtM198254
279Sam MinerM199154
280William GoodfellowM198844
281Alan ToczydlowskiM199344
282Ray JohnstonM195841
283Richard PierceM195341
284Darren HalzleM198132
285Daniel LuomaM198431
286Peter AggenM197931
287Allan ShurosM197431
288Michael KosowskiM198431
289Ed LudwigM196031
290Anatoly RosenflanzM196831
291Joshua RolnitzkyM198131
292Todd WhiteM196731
293Aistis TumasM198231
294David HelmM197131
295James SimonsM197331
296Darren RuschyM196331
297Jesse PearsonM198131
298David AndersonM198431
299Joe HeilmannM196431
300Paul Earl-TorniainenM196931
301David ByrneM195731
302Barry GustafsonM196131
303William SikorskiM196931
304Andrew HallM196931
305Gregory PrattM195231
306David JedynakM199531
307Stephen WilbersM194931
308Scott SponheimM196331
309Christopher MoranM197931
310Steve HagedornM195831
311Jim AndersonM195431
312Seth BerlinM196631
313Jason DalebrouxM197831
314Karl DewahlM195531
315Jerry HazardM195931
316Daniel JodaM195931
317Jim WinterM194731
318Denny GreenM197521
319Mike NewM197721
320Doug BoduchM196921
321Robert DayM196921
322Jackson HindeM198921
323John HornsM196221
324Chris PalmM197921
325Bill BaldusM196421
326Rich EkstrumM197021
327Timothy KufahlM198321
328Waylon ManskeM198821
329Marty SobeckM196421
330James CarlenM196821
331Dan KuefferM198321
332Mark MichalsM198421
333Matthew DelaneyM199021
334Jack BakerM195721
335Nathaniel TollefsonM196621
336Jamie MannionM195721
337Michael AllanM195321
338Charles AndersonM197221
339Nick WeilerM198321
340Jeff DenneyM195821
341Jacob KjomeM197221
342David ChristophersonM195021
343Jacob PollandM199021
344David KranzM196321
345Randy PetersonM196521
346Dan WesterhausM198521
347John BollerM195121
348James BischoffM198321
349Gary JohnsonM196121
350Robert MitchellM197921
351Wolfe WilliamsM199421
352Erik MingeM196721
353Karl AdalbertM197121
354David JohnsonM196821
355Bjorn EngstromM197621
356Wallace AlexanderM196521
357Peter ThelenM195821
358Christopher LofgrenM198321
359Riley NilsenM199721
360Patrick JohnsonM198521
361John LynchM196621
362Chris JandroM198221
363Brendon O'FlanaganM197721
364Peter CornellM198321
365Benjamin PolkM197721
366Ian WrightM199621
367John WitzmannM196221
368Jon FurlowM196121
369Alec GuggemosM199721
370Bjorn HoffmanM198021
371Matt LundmarkM197821
372Paul CasslemanM198121
373Andrew SchwebachM199421
374Erik EricksonM197921
375Tim CheesebroM198821
376Darrin DiedrichM196521
377Carter PetersonM199321
378Matt HedmanM197321
379Bruce ManskeM195621
380Steve EberlyM196521
381David PetersonM197021
382Michael LaraiaM199621
383Aidan LeeM199721
384Bjorn AdelsmanM199421
385Dan BerntsonM195221
386Daniel HagenM199521
387Daniel AndersonM196621
388Doug SamsM195821
389Blaine GudbjartssonM198321
390Pat BauchM198621
391Mike SmithM198521
392Jonah LidbergM198021
393Emmerson WardM197721
394Jamie LindforsM197721
395Asher KnudsonM199521
396Craig EstensonM196221
397Bill McKinneyM196821
398Daniel BoodyM198421
399Karl EdgertonM196221
400Jesse BeierM198121
401Peter DanielsM198121
402Neil FergusonM195721
403Tim McGannM196521
404Ben BauchM199221
405Eric HedmanM196921
406Timothy ReeseM196821
407Jesse IzquierdoM198321
408John NealonM196221
409Adam RaukM197821
410Keith HolmquistM195921
411Luke MalmM198321
412Thomas MacDonaldM196621
413Thomas HardelM195721
414Stephen TapajnaM197521
415James CoorsM195021
416Nathanael EnghM198821
417Eric SumnerM197221
418Loren JacotM195921
419Michael RisseM195621
420Geoff MartinM195421
421Nathan StrudleM198121
422Michael KrumholzM196021
423Mike KosloskiM196521
424Jacob BrownM198621
425Thomas QuinnM195921
426Bill MoserM196921
427Brian KantarM197121
428Thomas BramerM196021
429David PatchinM196521
430Matt BowerM197321
431Eli KruitM198021
432Noah WilsonM199321
433Adam BockM196921
434Luke FroehleM197321
435Clifton HullM196821
436Patrick HartmanM197821
437Michael BratrudM196421
438Jeff MelbyM195921
439Michael KnudsonM198121
440Eric NordlandM198621
441Matt SchirooM199621
442William RisseM201021
443Uldis KreslinsM197721
444Mark GehlsenM196521
445Steven KlosM196021
446Ray AponteM196121
447David OlheiserM197321
448James JohnsonM197121
449Robb WelchM196321
450Dan StatzM196421
451Dominic SmithM198921
452Geir JohansenM196121
453William StoffregenM197421
454Greg ReinhillerM196921
455Jeff HansonM196221
456Ian WolffM198521
457Rob MarkM198021
458Clark LensingM198721
459Stephen MichalsM195421
460William HjortM196321
461Tim HolmstromM195721
462Jacek SiudowskiM196421
463Jon RadloffM198521
464Brandon JohnsonM197621
465Scott ClementsM195821
466Andy VergerontM196421
467Joe MitchellM199821
468Brian JohnstonM197121
469Jack ShoveinM195921
470Terrence MaagM196721
471Rick WheelerM195121
472Michael SchlechtM196421
473Larry DealM196921
474Kevin RobertsonM198821
475Brian MilavitzM195621
476Mitchell CramerM199621
477Odd OslandM194121
478David RhudeM195521
479Brad MooreM196121
480Mike KeyesM196921
481Carleton PerryM196521
482Joel HaerterM197421
483Alex SiagianM196921
484Tim BurkhardtM196721
485Michael HuM196221
486George RoundsM194721
487Brad NiderssonM197021
488William PerkissM196221
489Matthew MouserM197721
490Dean BachmeierM195721
491Chad HagenM197021
492George CurryM195721
493Brett FraysethM197521
494Erik PetersonM196321
495Michael SweetM195821
496Christopher DavisM196621
497Taylor ForsythM196721
498Shelby MillerM196821
499Bill KunikM196021
500Jedd BeachM196821
501Michael CraemerM196321
502Kevin BengtsonM197121
503Paul NigonM198021
504Tom KlevenM196721
505James NelsonM198321
506David MelcherM195621
507Jay LyonsM196321
508Kent YorkM195421
509Tim OkermanM195521
510Tom SchumacherM196821
511David MooreM196221
512David KrollM197421
513Mark TembreullM195721
514Chris JoppM198621
515John WolffM195821
516Chad JohnsonM197021
517Greg AllenM196421
518Jeremy SpringM198021
519Jason KarpeM197721
520Mike LynerM195321
521John DietrichM195621
522Roberto CattaneoM195721
523Brian HoutsM196421
524Aaron RutzickM197221
525Christopher StauthammerM197821
526Daniel CurrellM197221
527Jaroslaw StrzalkowskiM198721
528Seth HeidornM198721
529Mike McCloskeyM195921
530Kevin SchillingM196021
531Ji ChenM196121
532Brett HauserM199021
533Scott CummingsM198921
534Michael KinneeM195121
535Jim CloutierM196421
536Colin FridenM196321
537Mitch VarsM196921
538John DanielsM195521
539Erik PaulsenM196921
540Erik FielderM199221
541Steven OttoM195921
542Nathan CampbellM198721
543Bror HerrickM198621
544Kyle PostonM197421
545Dan McGrathM197721
546Jamie PetersM195321
547Ted HalandM196921
548Samuel ChristmanM198321
549Jeff SmithM197321
550Jesse DewitM198221
551Eric AdamsM197421
552Rich RovangM194921
553Bryan AndersonM195821
554Paul HolteM195221
555Brian LeeM195521
556Tom McGoldrickM196621
557Roger RemarkM196321
558Cory MalchowM199821
559Patrick Van Der VoornM196421
560Michael JohnsonM199321
561Alex HessefortM199221
562Timothy KokesM197921
563Roger GrimmM195921
564Ryan RooneyM197621
565Michael EnghM195721
566Erik OphaugM198621
567Dan KimmelM195221
568James MohrM194521
569Michael BowlerM195521
570Robert McConnohieM195621
571Scott CrowleyM196621
572Andrew GoykeM196521
573Gregory KoniecznyM195421
574Timothy NelsonM194921
575Tom RoweM194821
576Mark RaderstorfM195421
577Skip FayM196321
578Adam JohnsonM198821
579David LombardoM196121
580Dan AlbrightM196721
581Jonathan Ver SteeghM199221
582Jonathan SchuppM195421
583William HittlerM195821
584Thomas DameryM199521
585Colby WarzechaM199821
586Bradley WellsM196421
587Richard HaseM195521
588Christopher WeingartzM195521
589Patrick StrakaM196721
590Scott KentnerM198821
591Cary ForestM196421
592Scott StalheimM194921
593Patrick JodaM195821
594James DemerathM195921
595Donn ChristensenM194521
596Stephen NarvesonM195221
597Gary KozloskiM196021
598William RattundeM195721
599John HochM197121
600David AndresenM198711
601Aaron DouglasM197811
602Matt WongM199111
603Jojo BaldusM199711
604Chris HalversonM196211
605Jay ChestermanM197211
606Jacob BesteM197911
607Jason MozolM199511
608Carl OsterbergM199611
609Matthew BettendorfM197511
610Matt LeeM199111
611Jon TrzebiatowskiM199011
612Chris QueitzschM198811
613Chris CookM198011
614Chad GreggM198411
615Mark WenzelM199711
616Oyvind SolvangM195911
617Niko KubotaM198711
618Charles HoffertM199311
619Brent KannM198611
620Logan BaierM198411
621Tom CampM196611
622Zach BeresfordM197911
623Pavel SotskovM198711
624James HoweM196411
625Kenneth WikgrenM195711
626Kasey BacsoM199111
627Ryan PingM197611
628Thomas MatushM196911
629Andrew MitchellM199211
630Erik LindstedtM199211
631Ernie LuedkeM197211
632Ari OfsevitM198411
633Paul CiganM198511
634Garrett PingM197911
635W. Scott LindellM196711
636Chris SachsM198011
637Marc EllingsonM198311
638Noel JohnsonM197911
639Eric EllingsonM198311
640Jeffrey CraigM196911
641Jim KeyesM196111
642Craig BeckerM197911
643Kenny LeaderM195911
644Mark MehlerM197211
645Chad GieseM197611
646Brent BovitzM196711
647Adam HammerbeckM198611
648Ben LarsonM197911
649Thomas JeanneM198011
650Yuri GusevM197111
651Jake SpaudeM199711
652Noel VerschM197311
653Owen GageM199911
654Soren DybingM199911
655Michael GarrisonM196011
656Michael CavanaughM196611
657Jay EidemM198111
658Tim CareyM196511
659Dave BridgesM195911
660Elias AnoszkoM198711
661Nicholas MurrayM198711
662Philip RegnierM196611
663Gregg BrandtM198611
664Zachary AndersonM199211
665Benjamin CooperM198711
666Miles RosenM198511
667John WilkieM197711
668Andrew YoungM198411
669Lukas CampbellM199211
670Tim StarkM198611
671Nate RoundsM197611
672Christian BrekkeM198211
673Brett MarquardM198111
674Timothy CookM198711
675Mike KokotovichM198011
676Eric PardyjakM197211
677Kyle DemerathM198811
678Dalton PaulyM199611
679Todd GooldM197111
680Fred ScheerM195711
681Tom WoodyM196111
682Jeremy BlazarM198911
683Michael ColganM197911
684Jon WebsterM197211
685Robin ListonM198311
686Joseph MillerM198411
687Nils ArvoldM197811
688Albertus RohlingM197511
689Steven GoetzM197411
690Noah RoundsM197911
691Duncan McLeanM195411
692Will MitchellM198411
693Andrew MaulbetschM197311
694Scott CooperM196411
695Al BowmanM197311
696Sam WilliamsM199911
697Steve MachM197211
698Jack OlsonM199911
699Caleb KlimaM198711
700Jeffrey WilhelmM195911
701Jay CreaghM198111
702Conor WebergM199811
703Ben WoodbeckM197011
704Jim MarschalekM197711
705Michael BentleyM198311
706Christopher MartinM198111
707Darrell MorseM197211
708Brandan BurgerM197911
709Ryan EbnerM197611
710Gary HovilaM196411
711Kirill ShalyaevM197111
712Benjamin AlcornM199711
713Luke RussellM198911
714Brett PalmM198711
715Chris JacksonM196711
716Steve SwartzM197611
717Tony HoffM198511
718Ted McKlveenM199211
719Sam YoungM199811
720Ansel SchimpffM198811
721Brad SkillicornM196911
722Scott JohanikM199211
723Benjamin WicklundM200011
724Kevin KruegerM198611
725Eric KempM196911
726Todd BrownM196311
727Joseph KafkaM197811
728Gunnar MaplesM199811
729Trent PingM198511
730Wayne ClarkM199011
731Mike JohnsonM196911
732Nosyrev SergeyM196711
733David LeskeM196811
734Hans FranssonM197211
735John HansenM199511
736Per NelsonM197311
737Micah TurmanM198011
738Mark HermanM196411
739Eric LindquistM197411
740Andrey ProletovM196511
741Sean CooleyM198511
742Scott BrownM197211
743Austin MorrowM199911
744Ryan RogersM199911
745Gavin MartellM199911
746Jeff CookM198811
747Roy StumpfM196711
748Ryan PetersonM198211
749Scott HowardM196911
750Wyatt PajtashM199711
751Greg GreeneM195611
752Sean StrakaM199811
753Adam OlsonM198911
754Richard BoltM197011
755Matt VincentM198211
756Max MogrenM198111
757Beau LarsonM198611
758Michael PhernettonM197511
759Bryan BernaM197411
760Roy NilsenM196511
761Dmytro KoshevyM198811
762Jay HoleM195811
763Milton SchmidaM196311
764Aaron HoltebeckM197511
765Chris ParrM199311
766Josh MitchellM198511
767Beau BuckeyeM199811
768Rod RaymondM196511
769David HackworthyM198911
770David GilmerM197811
771Brian BeauchampM197711
772Joseph LeschisinM197011
773Jean-Philippe GagnonM197511
774Alex MartinM199011
775Jeff HusmannM197211
776Andy CorneliusM199711
777Paul EllisM198011
778Alex MoshchukM198111
779Jason BeerendsM197411
780Brian KoenemanM196711
781Allan LindsleyM196911
782Nick RaisanenM198411
783Jason SchislerM198411
784Paul HaltvickM195711
785Todd WilliamsM196711
786Greg PautschM195211
787Tedd JacobsonM196111
788Craig SweetM198011
789Brian HenriksenM196511
790Thomas TedlundM195711
791Karl SchroederM195711
792Logan NewmanM198711
793Cameron MahonM196111
794Jim FieckM197711
795John SpaudeM196211
796Dale FordeM195811
797Matt EdmundsM196911
798Patrick GriffithM199311
799Kevin RogersM196111
800Scott SteenoM197111
801Nathan BuddeM197611
802Matthew OmearaM198111
803Gregory WorsnopM195511
804Ben PedersonM198411
805Adam RoggeM197411
806Anders GillisM198611
807Eric FribergM198811
808Jake StieleM199911
809Ethan HoldahlM199311
810Seth EckertM198211
811Todd GillihanM196411
812Jeffrey JonesM195711
813Timothy AndrewM196511
814Walter MeanwellM196111
815Brad BartM196211
816Jeff HuotariM196911
817Mike BerkopecM196211
818Eric WeidmanM198711
819Jim VosM196511
820David RosenbergerM197211
821Paul JohnsonM197011
822Bryce GytriM197711
823Michael SchoonveldM196611
824Ryan LoomisM198911
825Andreas SembrantM198511
826Collin LarsonM199411
827Jay WennerM196111
828Peter WoesteM197711
829Michael MillerM196011
830John KallemeynM198511
831Calvin MehrhofM199311
832Adam OliverM198611
833Jake SchroederM199411
834Jedadiah SchallerM197811
835Carl BranchM199611
836Arin DavisM197311
837Marc ClaasM198611
838Brett RutledgeM196211
839Mike HaagM196411
840Mikhail FofanovM196011
841Tom PuzakM197811
842Steve TeclawM198811
843Don CampM195211
844Ruben CastrenM199611
845Richard PowellM195911
846Carson HoeftM196711
847Joel LammersM196211
848Christian RuudM199311
849Jason MattsonM199611
850David KayM197811
851Eric KalmesM197411
852John LeafM198711
853Alan EnosM197711
854Jon DelliosM195911
855Scott LukanM197311
856Shawn CallahanM197111
857Randy ShelerudM196111
858John HeinleinM198911
859Brett OstbyM197811
860Michael CurtinM196411
861Calvin NormanM199511
862Jason MidgardenM197211
863Tim JenningsM196711
864Matthew AldrichM197211
865Egan GansM198611
866Caleb MeyerM199511
867Brian KaeterM199211
868Monty NelsonM197811
869John TjornehojM199211
870Brant WesolekM197111
871Jakob WartmanM198611
872Andrew JahnsM198111
873Andrew KromroyM198111
874Chris EggertM197111
875David DragsethM197011
876Pete SkellengerM197811
877Grant HalvorsonM199711
878Eric CutshallM198511
879Brad NelsonM197011
880Rob BryantM197411
881Steve SachsM196811
882Eric PavlovichM198311
883Alan JohnsonM196711
884Jeff TumblesonM196411
885Roger BurgerM196611
886Tyler BehrendsM197911
887Rob DuijndamM198811
888Jonathan HagenM195811
889Mitchel BrunsM198111
890Jon LindbergM196111
891Steve EdlingM196211
892Matthew StuberM198211
893Tony AgostiniM196211
894Kirby HowellM195711
895Ned BrooksM196411
896Tom SchlueterM196611
897Brinton SchwerbelM198611
898Scott MaurerM198511
899Paul NilsenM196511
900Scott FoleyM199211
901Matt RileyM199111
902Chap AchenM196911
903Andrew CameronM199511
904Jason HoffeM197411
905Mark McNeillM195911
906Sean KernM199011
907Matthew DooleyM197211
908Douglas SpenceM196811
909Lars LongM197011
910Ethan EvensonM199111
911Al PokornyM196111
912Dave OlenchekM196411
913Jeffrey StegemeyerM195611
914Lars GaalaasM198311
915Luke HoltanM198211
916Mark HarmsM197511
917Patrick LowderM198811
918Tom CheneyM196211
919Ed EdingerM196911
920Doug BaileyM197711
921Eric WibergM196111
922Jeffrey SchacherlM198711
923Andrew BroadmooreM197511
924Chad DayM198411
925Kevin WoodM198911
926Andy HyserM197511
927Christian FrankenM196111
928Maxwell JohnsonM199811
929Douglas KellerM195811
930Mark SchulteM197711
931William EusdenM198511
932William BurkeM197011
933Todd LarsonM197411
934Kevin RekerM196811
935Samuel SchwebachM199311
936Jes PedersenM199611
937Brent MichalsM198111
938David BaldusM199311
939Leo SchugM196311
940Gregory DanowskiM198811
941Andrew DahlM197511
942Ryan OlsonM197611
943Michael DoyleM195711
944Matthew PolingM198811
945Benjamin StolenM198511
946James LinstedtM196311
947Kenneth StatzM198311
948William AughenbaughM197011
949Scott BinderM196111
950Dean MoreyM196411
951Robert FairmanM195711
952Marty MaynardM198111
953Chad MillnerM197611
954Sam PapaiM198411
955Paul LyleM196511
956Michael KobelinskiM198011
957Timothy RobertsM198311
958Kirk MillerM196211
959Cory LarsonM199111
960Erik JohansonM196411
961Matt HareldsonM198311
962Mark KincheloeM195911
963Nathan OrfM199511
964Jack HartM195711
965Mark LuehringM198311
966Ryan KruegerM198611
967David BensonM197311
968Ladislaus StrzokM198411
969David GrantM196811
970David JensenM196411
971Michael MeehlhauseM198911
972Christopher McGrathM195911
973Kellen WesselsM199411
974Andy KangasM195611
975Rick FlayterM197011
976Paul McLellanM196611
977Benjamin PearsonM198811
978Mark KitralM196511
979Nathan BlumenshineM198611
980Ryan BerryM199111
981James HolmesM197511
982Ian BreitlowM199711
983Mike HoagM197111
984John NienstaedtM195711
985Kevin CounihanM195911
986Samuel JodaM199011
987Matt FethkeM197011
988Jack ZabrowskiM197111
989Robert SmithM197311
990Sean JonesM197011
991Steve BaroneM197111
992David ArmstrongM194911
993Eric RuudM199011
994David HerbertM195611
995James BurkeM197911
996Eric BilitzM199511
997Nicholas JohnsonM198211
998Tom LutzM197811
999Andrew LulloffM197111
1000Pete FingerM196411
1001Nathan JackelsM199411
1002Scott JacksonM196211
1003Joseph PendletonM199311
1004Nicholas LimoniM198911
1005Matthew ReisenauerM198811
1006Stefano Dell'EvaM197911
1007Michael WeissM195611
1008Erik DonleyM197311
1009Scott AdlerM196711
1010Sam HimesM200011
1011Samuel AbegglenM199811
1012John AltmanM195911
1013Pat MelbyM196411
1014Patrick LobM196111
1015Lee AdamsM198211
1016Ryan AylesworthM197511
1017Andrew DeaettM198811
1018Owen HenriksenM199411
1019Grant BraaschM197311
1020James WashatkaM195811
1021Bill BedfordM195611
1022William CaturiaM199611
1023Jeff LannersM198311
1024Gregg HietpasM197011
1025Eric HuusM197011
1026Kurt SchwiesowM197411
1027Clay AlexsonM196311
1028John LuckeM199211
1029Joseph OstazeskiM196711
1030Evan HaasM199711
1031Stephen Van DamM195011
1032David HarknessM196011
1033Caleb SnaterM199111
1034Justin PinetteM198211
1035Graham FindlayM199111
1036Macallister KarrickM199911
1037Richard ElyM196211
1038Carl SkustadM197411
1039Andrew SchroederM198011
1040Peter SonnentagM198511
1041John MillerM195611
1042Kristopher KochM197411
1043John KosowskiM198711
1044Linder WendtM199711
1045Sam NesheimM199811
1046Jack JonesM200311
1047Timothy ValleyM196811
1048Jeff AdankM196011
1049Charles SerrillM197911
1050Martin GordonM198911
1051Cole LandgrafM198711
1052Luke DykowskiM199911
1053Terrance McNattM196511
1054Nick BerensM197711
1055Conner NilsenM199911
1056Steve SmithM196511
1057David AndersonM195811
1058Gordon FreemanM198411
1059Rob MartinM198411
1060Bryce WingM195811
1061Stewart SlaterM196911
1062Jim DidomenicoM196411
1063Martin BevisM198211
1064Craig MantheM197411
1065Hans WildebushM198511
1066Jim NowakM196711
1067Paul PeblerM198611
1068Archie EckerM196211
1069Chase PolacekM198911
1070Michael BazylewiczM198211
1071Richard SternkopfM195711
1072James SheibleyM196011
1073Nathan JohnsonM199611
1074Keith LauritsenM195811
1075Borg IsaksenM197311
1076Caleb HuntingtonM199711
1077Federico De ColM198511
1078Bobak AmeliM197111
1079Dave BijurM197811
1080Jon EdmonsonM198211
1081Anders OlsonM199811
1082Joe VadeboncoeurM196111
1083Shawn WebsterM196211
1084Paul CarrollM196911
1085Brett BeachlerM197111
1086Seth AdamsM198911
1087Tim FitzgeraldM196011
1088Richard PealeM198411
1089Tom SutterM194711
1090Leland JohnsonM199911
1091Andrew LeafM198211
1092Anthony CesnikM199111
1093Jon EversollM197011
1094Jason KozickiM197411
1095Knute GundersenM199011
1096Mike IveyM195811
1097Eric StorhoffM197311
1098Brian KnappM197911
1099Glenn PetersonM197011
1100Connor GabbertM199511
1101David WorleyM196611
1102Carl WaltersM196711
1103Benjamin MitchellM198311
1104Eric NordgrenM198411
1105Matthew LarsonM198311
1106Benjamin HugusM199111
1107Mike ResmanM198911
1108Jeffrey BushM198811
1109Eric RocheM197811
1110Wade LobergerM197011
1111Matthew LeibfriedM198111
1112Joshua MatteM198911
1113John YoungM196911
1114Charles PuttonenM198411
1115Erik OlsonM198511
1116Seth DeeM197811
1117Del PletcherM194411
1118Mark TollerudM197311
1119Travis AndersonM197111
1120Ryan ZastrowM197311
1121Scott McArtM197711
1122Parrish MaruggM196211
1123Josh WaltonM197611
1124Dan TeedM196511
1125Graeme AlexanderM199511
1126Anders CarlsonM200011
1127Patrick SandeM197811
1128Ken LarsonM195611
1129William HackerM196611
1130Steve LindellM196511
1131Rod BarnesM195611
1132Victor GurarieM197011
1133Derrick JustinM198111
1134Greg WalkerM198111
1135Paul SchoeningM196511
1136Christopher KrenzM197811
1137Christopher KruegerM198311
1138Ben LarsonM198011
1139Mark DeckerM196511
1140Alexander OgrenM199611
1141John DickM197511
1142Dustin SchneiderM198511
1143Neil StatzM196111
1144Matthew DargaM197611
1145Eric KrausM196411
1146Paul DomholtM195411
1147Stephen HochmanM196511
1148Peter MavesM198311
1149Paul DeningerM197011
1150Kent EriksenM195511
1151Paul AndreM196711
1152Ryan CramerM199911
1153Tyler NelsonM198311
1154Matt Lynch-MckinneyM196911
1155Jonathan MorenoM199311
1156Peter HuberM199611
1157Christopher SoverM198711
1158Mark BittnerM196511
1159Adam KingM197911
1160Samuel HodgsonM200011
1161Jack CollisM196411
1162Zachary MarienM199911
1163Julian Childs-WalkerM199111
1164Bruno LauenerM197911
1165Isaac PischkeM198311
1166Augustus PendletonM199611
1167Timothy AndrykM195711
1168Noah KneeskernM199811
1169Timothy BertramM197811
1170Gunnar FontaineM198711
1171William CzajaM196111
1172Josh HeyworthM197511
1173Ed DanielsM196911
1174Marc YoungM197111
1175Theodore LystigM197111
1176Ian MeadM199711
1177Timothy PetersonM199111
1178Brent LackasM197211
1179Nathan OddenM198411
1180William HitttlerM195811
1181Ryan RossingM198111
1182Matthew LaueM196911
1183Jeffrey OlsonM196411
1184Christopher EvavoldM196311
1185Jordan HartM198611
1186Daniel JohnstonM198011
1187Reid GilbertsonM195611
1188Patrick HaleyM197411
1189Todd DerksenM197311
1190Joel HaasM199911
1191William FeigesM195811
1192Robert PolkingM195311
1193Collin DottM199711
1194Michael BonoM195211
1195Kevin OlsonM197111
1196Erick SorensonM195611
1197Jake BeaudetM199611
1198Kendall FrederickM195811
1199Bob TranM198511
1200Joe SmithM199511
1201David YasminehM196211
1202Jon DerksenM194411
1203Tom LyscioM199011
1204Tanner WiegandM199211
1205Jeff HotvetM196311
1206Dan SandellM199811
1207Jacob MossM198811
1208Andy SchwartzM195611
1209Luke MenetM197811
1210Luke WoodM197911
1211Theodore HagenM198811
1212Ryan JensenM199011
1213Tony NorlandM198011
1214Daniel JulieM196611
1215Evan SwiftM199911
1216Laurence LeviM196811
1217Ryan WagnerM198311
1218Matthew ZillmanM197911
1219Marek MrozM195911
1220Joel SehloffM199211
1221Jeremy SeemanM198711
1222Derek JonesM197411
1223Todd WebsterM195811
1224Silas MayberryM198111
1225Joe KaneM198611
1226Eric KochM196111
1227William GochbergM198411
1228Peter AasM196411
1229Scott WoodnorthM198811
1230John BecwarM195711
1231Joe MenkolM195911
1232Jonathan BanittM196111
1233Andrew GastineauM198311
1234Louis BassetteM199611
1235Mike DahlbyM197211
1236Alexander KirschlingM199211
1237Mark HagenM196411
1238Lon AndersonM196011
1239Brandon SmithwoodM198411
1240Michael SundM195911
1241David FyhrieM195411
1242Carlos O'GormanM199911
1243Kevin SullivanM198611
1244Scott AckatzM196811
1245Ryan SportelM197511
1246Jonah GilbertM199311
1247David RosenthalM196111
1248Jeremy ThurmM197411
1249Erik DahlM198011
1250Luther KempM197911
1251Joe FunkM196611
1252Dale VaillancourtM195911
1253Spencer PaulyM199911
1254Benjamin BluhmM198111
1255Tommy CarlsonM198711
1256Geoff PerrillM197311
1257Jeff AnnesleyM198011
1258Tom DetznerM195111
1259Daniel JanaszM199611
1260Kevin RoyM198411
1261Patrick ScheckelM197011
1262Fritz AndersonM196211
1263Matt WeberM196711
1264Dan PolaskyM199011
1265Bruce MacGibbonM196211
1266Jonathan PatzM195811
1267Eric FichterM197811
1268Jack EllefsonM196311
1269Joel YunekM195411
1270Thomas HeinitzM197111
1271David UpdikeM197411
1272Tom KossM195211
1273Joseph StromsnessM198411
1274Sean McCloyM196711
1275Luke WaschbuschM199611
1276John GildersleeveM197411
1277Michael LybargerM198611
1278Frederick SuchyM195911
1279Noah WeibelM198711
1280John ChadwickM196411
1281Daniel GoldbergM195811
1282Dan HebertM197411
1283John SaundersM197711
1284Erik OlsonM197711
1285Nate FethkeM197411
1286Christopher WakefieldM199411
1287Kurt SchroederM195611
1288Patrick ToftM197511
1289Peter ReinhardM197511
1290Andre TrawickM198411
1291Anthony PoirierM199911
1292Shelby AndersonM198211
1293Mike PriceM196211
1294Adam MohrM197911
1295Paul HeflinM196411
1296Jacob HaugerM199711
1297Michael KrauseM199211
1298Sean LincM199511
1299Christian BaagoM199411
1300Jonathan WaldmanM197811
1301Tom MahotaM199811
1302Bernard HasseM195511
1303Anthony MacHiM198111
1304Brian ZuckM197411
1305James RauchleM196111
1306Jeff CummisfordM195011
1307Brad JohnsonM195711
1308Bill BarthenM197611
1309Rodney SilvisM196211
1310Justin YoungM198711
1311Todd JohnsonM196511
1312Timothy WilkieM196311
1313Bob PhelpsM196311
1314Ben HaugeM199811
1315Michael JonesM194611
1316Daniel GamskyM195711
1317Tyler HenkelsM198511
1318Andrew WierM199011
1319Mitchell StenoienM199511
1320Dean GoreM196411
1321William HamiltonM195711
1322Timothy SchmidtM198711
1323Casey MastersonM198011
1324Mark SharonM195311
1325Gary MeaderM195111
1326Todd JuhlinM196711
1327Jeff BehrendM197911
1328James BerkelmanM196311
1329Peter EnzM198911
1330Robert MoserM195611
1331Kelley StevensM196111
1332Peter DarienzoM194911
1333Paul RoltgenM196811
1334Loren PotterM197711
1335John ClemmingsM195611
1336Aaron BuscheM198111
1337Adam HughleyM198511
1338Cole StieglerM199011
1339Keir StieglerM198611
1340Jason ThielM197211
1341Jason DahlM197911
1342Elliot CampbellM199811
1343Kevin SchoessowM196411
1344Alexey BaskakovM197111
1345Jerzy MusielskiM195611
1346Kevin McCannM198311
1347Wesley FermanichM199911
1348Todd BuckM196511
1349Eric ParrottM199211
1350Gavin GiovagnoliM198311
1351Mike LukeM198111
1352Josh HoreckM197911
1353Joe MengM198011
1354Isaac YoungM199911
1355Tom MotzelM197111
1356Matthew GiffordM198611
1357Kevin KiserM198511
1358Lynn MartinM195111
1359John HokansonM195511
1360Steve WiknerM195711
1361George CarlsonM198611
1362Edward Bieging JrM196011
1363Tim KostnerM198211
1364Colby ParksM198311
1365Paul PedersenM196211
1366Philip RogosheskeM194411
1367Steve ChalleenM196111
1368Lorne MajewskiM197211
1369Nikolai AnikinM198011
1370Joe IversonM198211
1371Eric PrilippM198611
1372Viktor HlasM198711
1373Martin OesterM197511
1374Stephen RobertsonM196111
1375Kenneth LaczkowskiM198111
1376Matthew SandersM198111
1377Gregory UpdikeM195911
1378Nicholas TomhaveM199511
1379Ben PorterM199011
1380Michael TateM198411
1381Oscar TheilerM198311
1382Andrus RootaluM197211
1383Peter HinckM198111
1384Benjamin DufresneM199911
1385David HartmanM197111
1386Michael HopkinsM197111
1387Tom WeitzM195911
1388David OlejniczakM196011
1389Adam AlmquistM197911
1390Christopher SandersonM197011
1391Jason AndersonM197711
1392Tony OxleyM198711
1393Thomas McDonaldM196511
1394Mark KlingelhoetsM195311
1395Michael McMahonM198711
1396Philip FeutzM198111
1397Robert ThurstonM199411
1398James MenkolM199011
1399Garrett JohnsonM199611
1400David KlassenM196511
1401Mark GrossklausM196811
1402David JablonowskiM196711
1403Ben BevisM197211
1404Marvin FransonM194911
1405Owen WoodwardM199811
1406Mark TruckeyM195911
1407Ron BerginM195211
1408Will ClaridgeM199811
1409Jeffrey PalmquistM195911
1410Mark MillerM196211
1411Mark IgnatowskiM198611
1412Chris FloodM197311
1413Nate LienM197611
1414Alexander SlungaardM198911
1415Jered KlimaM198511
1416Joseph HaugenM198611
1417Benjamin MundellM198511
1418Dan MeyerM195011
1419Adam LarsonM199111
1420Fritz ClevelandM196411
1421Gary MikolonM196711
1422Brad DettmanM197011
1423Matthew SwansonM199311
1424Jeff BarstowM199611
1425Todd BrennanM197411
1426Caleb WeinandM199811
1427Brian BellM196611
1428Ian Bachman-SandersM198711
1429Andre CrouchM197611
1430Michael PowersM199111
1431Matthew StrakaM199611
1432Jeff HovingaM196511
1433Dana DemetM198511
1434Christopher RappM198711
1435Mike ConstantM196711
1436Eric WagnerM199411
1437Mike DuerrM196211
1438Will NovotnyM199111
1439Ryan OpanskyM199711
1440John MarshallM195911
1441Christopher GorzekM196511
1442Dale KellerM195811
1443Andrew TwitoM198611
1444Bob BennettM197011
1445Henrik HartmannM195611
1446Wayne BishopM196611
1447Rhett CarlsonM199611
1448Patrick HenneghanM198911
1449Benjamin JohnsonM199911
1450Charlie KutschenreuterM199711
1451Joe HouseM197111
1452Brian HerzogM197911
1453Philip BowenM197411
1454Robert GiaquintoM198811
1455Robert CookM195511
1456Peter HolmesM199011
1457Jim SchmittM196711
1458Tyler GruetzmacherM196811
1459Vincent PuleoM198211
1460Jon EspeM199711
1461Steven MillsM195911
1462Erik LieM196811
1463John SilbernagelM196811
1464Scott StammerM197411
1465Christopher PeskeM196111
1466David EvensonM196411
1467Tim Leone-GettenM196611
1468Kevin FermanichM196311
1469Leon RadantM195111
1470Matthew MolbackM198311
1471Greg BorzickM196911
1472Tom TaggartM195511
1473Joshua LehrkampM198311
1474Lee SchneiderM199011
1475Jason FergursonM198211
1476Erik LindsethM196911
1477Ryan NoackM198011
1478Gary SimonM196711
1479Kyle GillM198211
1480Joe BiancoM195911
1481Ross WilkinsonM196311
1482David BainM199011
1483Christoph BayrM197411
1484Christian OestreichM197911
1485Nicholas EndM198411
1486Jon SchumacherM196511
1487Mike KarbouskiM196511
1488David SpidahlM195311
1489Matt BauerM197711
1490Jeffrey WarshawM196111
1491Brian GlaeserM198511
1492Chris DumsM197411
1493Ron RoeserM196111
1494Jeffrey ShepardM194911
1495Erik SummersideM198811
1496Jeff BradleyM196111
1497Dan KlugM198211
1498Andrew OhlssonM196611
1499Kyle GleasonM198511
1500Conrad HjortM196811
1501Martin JarzynaM199511
1502Josh WilliamsonM199811
1503Joe RhielM196111
1504Dave RogotzkeM195911
1505Richard HobanM195911
1506Terry KluzM195211
1507Jack CheesebroM195111
1508Donald CarrM195511
1509Paul MinerM198011
1510Thomas AlcivarM197711
1511Duane JacobsonM196311
1512Finbarr McCarthyM196611
1513Andrew LainisM195811
1514Guy HummelM196411
1515Nick WilsonM198711
1516John StammM195011
1517Samuel Vanden HogenM198811
1518Tyson SchwiesowM197111
1519Clayton WeberM199211
1520Darrell KurthM195611
1521Brian SmithM195811
1522David DingmannM197711
1523Christopher HinzeM199411
1524Spencer KoscikM199611
1525Ian MeekerM196511
1526Hugh HansonM195011
1527Jim BoldraM195411
1528Patrick HughleyM198311
1529Michael BourassaM195411
1530Patrick HennesseyM199511
1531Stephen MoralesM194911
1532Michael HennigM195811
1533Blake SletteM199711
1534Brett BilitzM199311
1535William BarryM194711
1536Clement GrumM195511
1537Alex LietzanM198411
1538Dale ZuzekM197111
1539Nate ErckM199811
1540Jack ChristiansonM199711
1541Conor HusseyM199511
1542Brandon HarmsM198811
1543David TomasulaM197211
1544Mark SlettenM196111
1545Robert WehnerM196211
1546Mark LowderM196111
1547Mark NestandeM196111
1548Peter JodaM196011
1549Jim PortmannM198711
1550Paul JaegerM196511
1551Jim AspholmM198711
1552Rolfe HansonM196211
1553Riley MaddoxM198611
1554Eric AndersonM198411
1555Jason ParmannM197011
1556Scott ReckingerM198411
1557William JohnstonM196311
1558John Fedje-JohnstonM196511
1559Kevin BergM199911
1560Dean HankeM194611
1561Ross LemkeM196311
1562Eric HeimkesM197011
1563Robert NieblerM197511
1564Dan SievertM199011
1565Micah BrunsM198711
1566Andrew LivermoreM198511
1567Steve WasnickM197011
1568Cy GroslieM199011
1569Steve StrombackM196011
1570Robert RutscherM199211
1571Andrei VorobievM196011
1572Bill ThomM196011
1573Chris DeraufM195811
1574Jared LinzmeierM198411
1575Bruce DeraufM195511
1576Timothy SandersonM196611
1577Charlie MunichM197311
1578David BatesM196511
1579Ian TovellM198911
1580Peter FillipiM198711
1581Lake DolanM199511
1582Jason HicksM197411
1583Stephen PetersonM199611
1584Nicholas VanderveldeM198211
1585William ParkerM198611
1586Mike WiegelM195611
1587Jerry GagnerM195211
1588John WoesteM196111
1589David VirantM196011
1590Jon HirschM196011
1591Terry LuedersM195111
1592Andrew GundersonM199311
1593Jonathan NagelM194811
1594John HarrisM195411
1595Kyle RussM198611
1596Scott GreenM196011
1597Matthew KoffM196811
1598Nathan HaggertyM198911
1599Dan FarkM195711
1600Tom BrownM194711
1601Joseph StuberM195211
1602Phillip JalovickM198811
1603Stephen WhelpleyM198311
1604Brad MillerM196211
1605Ken KoscikM196411
1606Thomas TessendorfM195611
1607Keith BengtsonM195911
1608David GorzekM197811
1609Arthur MilesM197411
1610Paul KeberM195211
1611Tom DoschM195111
1612Bengt Anders AbrahamssonM196411
1613Jason MorrisonM198711
1614Greg YoungM197111
1615Dennis WeissM195611
1616David EnsignM195911
1617Calvin HansonM199011
1618Ryan KenagaM197811
1619Duane LeeM195411
1620Robert OgrenM194811
1621Nathan JacksonM197811
1622Ken MogrenM194811
1623Thomas LabischM196311
1624Steven FritzM196811
1625Rob WaschbuschM196411
1626Paul JohnstonM195811
1627Tor Ole OddenM198911
1628Robert BrooksM198111
1629Christopher VergerontM198711
1630Brock LundbergM197511
1631David JacobsonM196911
1632Philip SchommerM199011
1633Jt HolcombeM199011
1634Robert GarnerM195711
1635Harry ReadM195611
1636William SchneiderM195911
1637Brett AdamsM196811
1638Bill RousarM196211
1639Paul ThomasM197111
1640Steven GardinerM195511
1641Brad ChovanM197311
1642Jonathan EatonM197911
1643Andrew KellyM198311
1644William RademakerM196311
1645Matthew HesterM198411
1646Mark EllenbergerM200011
1647Lucas MunnsM199211
1648Ronald KoscielskiM196011
1649Charlie ShahbazianM195311
1650Oleg NazarenkoM196811
1651Douglas HoffmanM196111
1652Zach LarsonM197811
1653Parker McCollM199511
1654Mike SalineM198111
1655Henry CarboneM197411
1656Jimmy ConwayM199611
1657Eric ChandlerM196711
1658Dave WitschenM196111
1659Jeffrey PenmanM196811
1660Andrew ShobeM196711
1661George PerretM196511
1662Andrew EinspanierM199611
1663Chase ChristophersonM198211
1664Mark CampM196311
1665Stephen HandlerM198211
1666Omar AwadM196811
1667Deacon WarnerM196811
1668Michael PalmerM196911
1669Brent SkawM198711
1670Joe WackerM198911
1671Norbert KoenigsfeldM196611
1672Gerry CichanowskiM195211
1673Erik RudeM199811
1674Mike CichanowskiM194811
1675Ryan WedlM199611
1676Steve SmigielM194511
1677Jeff MarksM195211
1678Thomas WetterM196311
1679Bill ConroyM195811
1680Jesse CainM198111
1681Russell WoodsM198111
1682Carl KaraffaM198211
1683Joseph BauerM199311
1684Anthony CantrallM196411
1685Samuel HenkeM200011
1686Jim KyleM196711
1687Gregg PattisonM196211
1688Ben MogrenM198211
1689Paul MagnanM198211
1690James KelleyM196111
1691Ted RomportlM196111
1692Daniel ClausenM195411
1693Matthew FierM199811
1694Marc WeinbergerM196611
1695Ross TicknorM198411
1696Boyd ColemanM196011
1697James HertelM195011
1698Ben NelsonM197811
1699Jeffrey SolumM196211
1700Joshua WittenbergM198511
1701Jerrold SchneiderM194611
1702Ryan MaierM199911
1703Taylor SchlittlerM199211
1704Dan RalstonM197511
1705Cameron WilcoxM198811
1706Riley DowseM198711
1707Levi HarringtonM198811
1708Frank CossettaM197911
1709Ian KarlM197911
1710Robert UllrichM196111
1711Tom StilesM198611
1712Oliver PentinmakiM198311
1713Collin ArnettM198411
1714Justin DietzM198311
1715Colum MacKinnonM196111
1716Andrew RogersM200111
1717Matthew GrimesM198611
1718Eric EbenM196511
1719Pat ConwayM196411
1720Robert HainesM197311
1721Daniel DouglassM197411
1722Erik LindstromM198411
1723Austin NicholsM198411
1724Gregory BrunkhorstM197611
1725Ryan BimsonM197811
1726Clayton HubredM199711
1727Brendan AbramsM198111
1728Ken RaicheM197511
1729Patrick WarpinskiM196111
1730Thomas GristM195811
1731Jay DeitzM195811
1732Tim GoetzkeM198511
1733Robert ArthurM196411
1734Kyle SchwartingM198111
1735Robert JankowskiM195511
1736Cordell ManzM197011
1737Liam McConnellM199911
1738Darrell PattersonM196011
1739Charlie WardM199111
1740Matthew BosmanM198011
1741Zak BeaudetM199311
1742Scott BertrandM195911
1743Ralph SmithM196111
1744Jonathan HennM199011
1745Benjamin BauerM200211
1746Mike MaiersM196211
1747Jerry PolingM195811
1748Darrell DuchonM195811
1749Michael ManogueM195211
1750Dylan SchullerM199811
1751Nate HaskellM198011
1752Henry LuedtkeM199511
1753Tim CorcoranM195311
1754Rolf Van HoutenM195511
1755Grant SjostromM198011
1756Robert DicksonM195711
1757Michael LeitermanM198411
1758Tom SchulerM195611
1759Sean BeckerM197311
1760Matthew SteilM198811
1761Eric NorthM197211
1762Steven RosenblumM196111
1763Stephen NesserM195511
1764Jerry PorterM196311
1765Timothy MagnerM198511
1766Justin DyszelskiM198711
1767Dean OlsonM196811
1768Kelly O'DayM195711
1769Jeff DoomM197211
1770Luke FortneyM197511
1771Dave EckelM196311
1772Chad MurphyM196311
1773Erich RoeberM196311
1774Tom LowderM199011
1775Kenton PetersM195711
1776John ZajakowskiM196411
1777Gavin JohnsonM199411
1778John HuberM197011
1779Thomas CarrM196611
1780Gary SantoorjianM196111
1781Joseph EichenseherM197711
1782Matthias WeissM195911
1783Luke ShelerudM199611
1784Travis WojtowiczM198311
1785Jeff HokenessM196511
1786Jeffrey JohnsonM195211
1787Josef TofteM198711
1788Mike SchlichtingM196211
1789Ryan WoehlerM198311
1790Matthew SchaefferM197311
1791Alexander PotterM198111
1792John NiedsM196811
1793Will CheesebroM198111
1794Todd ShanafeltM197411
1795Brent GeigerM198311
1796Ron LowrieM195511
1797Jacob GreenewayM199311
1798Scott MayM196911
1799Bryan WilcoxM199411
1800Ben VaughtM198911
1801Matt ParliamentM195911
1802Patrick MurphyM198511
1803Jon WolffM195611
1804Derek DekamM199911
1805David SerenoM195711
1806Aaron PopkeyM197111
1807Paul JahnsM195411
1808Chris KoepplM195711
1809Brian HeggeM195811
1810Mark BabichM196011
1811Tim McMahonM196711
1812Morrison SmithM196911
1813Eric BaumM198711
1814Adam KoxM198811
1815Brett KariniemiM198711
1816David GoldbergM196011
1817Todd MertzM197211
1818Mike KoesterM196011
1819Justin HartM198311
1820Ross AltheimerM197511
1821Steven AgreM196511
1822Tony WelkeM197111
1823Allan EricksonM195711
1824Karl LarsonM195511
1825Scott RiceM196511
1826Gerald GreenM195511
1827Alexander PendletonM196111
1828Ryan CavittM198111
1829Curt FrankM197811
1830Jonah BeckermannM197911
1831Rick MartinM195211
1832Bryan GrittM196911
1833Calloway VanepernM198411
1834Tim BergesonM197211
1835Martin MorudM198311
1836Dennis HenkelM194811
1837Michael ClabaughM196811
1838Andrew JonesM198911
1839Craig MeadM196011
1840Ben BlombergM198111
1841David MartinM196311
1842William VuM197611
1843Jake LescherM198811
1844Zack KonetskiM198611
1845Ben KoenigM199211
1846Zack JohnstonM199511
1847Jonathan WarrenM198811
1848Fausto CalzavaccaM196811
1849Richard StrakaM197511
1850Edward ScanlanM197911
1851Michael PruchaM196811
1852Aaron JohnsonM197811
1853Brock LarsonM199111
1854Jason ExleyM197611
1855John DelestryM196811
1856Peter WiltziusM195911
1857Drew BirschbachM199911
1858Matt StankeM196111
1859Steve WaryanM195511
1860William StuberM195011
1861Tyler McKeanM198411
1862Eric HansonM196411
1863Zachary LangM199511
1864Will EdwardsM194811
1865Sean StrasserM199311
1866William KupischM195411
1867William BrownM196111
1868John GrumM195011
1869Matthew CurtinM198911
1870John ResmanM195811
1871Jens StempelM199411
1872Thomas PetersonM196411
1873Jeff TravisM196111
1874Christopher MillerM196911
1875Michael RayM195211
1876Peter HerreidM197911
1877Gary SlavikM195211
1878John DettloffM196111
1879Michael GartlanM196211
1880Ben BarnesM198111
1881Daniel LemmerM196611
1882Andrew MadejM196311
1883Nathan HansonM199311
1884Andy JosephM198311
1885Micah DanielsonM198511
1886Robert MarcinkoM195211
1887Helge SkjonvollM196011
1888Reed ConradM197711
1889Paul GourleyM195211
1890Keir MyersM198811
1891Garrett KnappM197411
1892Jason KlabonM197011
1893Jon GaynorM198611
1894Peter JennikM195311
1895Erik Riker-ColemanM197211
1896David TimmermanM195811
1897Kenny McMahonM198511
1898Eric SuchyM198711
1899Brian HertzbergM197711
1900Andrew FrostmanM196311
1901Mike JohnsonM196511
1902Paul BuckleyM195711
1903Rob BrugmanM197311
1904David SchauerM196311
1905Allen OverturfM196711
1906Thomas KonatM196311
1907Joshua UhlM199211
1908John ErckM196511
1909Doug PetersonM195311
1910Kris WeumM197611
1911Paul OttesonM198211
1912Greg RogersM196111
1913James ConwayM196511
1914Brad BlombergM198311
1915Paul WagenerM195711
1916Steven AddisonM196011
1917Bob BransonM195811
1918Perry LewisM195311
1919Mark ElmerM196111
1920John MooreM197411
1921James MooreM197011
1922Mark LitchyM196911
1923Herve CourtineM195211
1924Greg BernhardtM196111
1925Nate SandersM198211
1926Richard MarusinecM195611
1927David KoehlerM197311
1928Bart RakunM197611
1929Steve WeissM195811
1930Terry MeyerM195511
1931Charles ChmielewskiM198011
1932Jay DahlkeM199711
1933Greg BiettlerM196811
1934John BoudryM196511
1935Cy ChestermanM196711
1936Ryan CarlsonM198911
1937James LuebkeM198311
1938Dan MaurerM195611
1939Charles SchleevogtM196311
1940Anthony LagowskiM197411
1941Paul LehmanM198411
1942Tom LawlorM196911
1943John GretzingerM196511
1944Bob BergM195411
1945Dick ThompsonM196211
1946Zack RoseM197611
1947David StapleM197811
1948Tim JetteM196711
1949Matt McElrathM198011
1950Brian HansenM196711
1951Eric FoleyM199011
1952Dave CarlsonM195111
1953Jeremy JongbloedtM197611
1954Max JodaM198711
1955Jack WoehlerM195211
1956Gregory SortebergM195611
1957Landon BruggemanM199711
1958Blake HildahlM198411
1959Bryan BolgerM198711
1960Jacob PetersonM199211
1961Jonathan FillmoreM199111
1962Jason FischbachM197711
1963Joe FilbrandtM195411
1964Aaron HalbergM197411
1965Jason KinzigerM197111
1966Joshua SaundersM197611
1967Daniel NessethM198811
1968Robert GramlichM196811
1969Craig EwaldM196511
1970Christian TheyerlM200011
1971Daniel MitchellM195211
1972Nicholas WallinM197811
1973Ben HarneyM199211
1974Ted TheyerlM196811
1975Jake DelaneyM199711
1976Jerry PasierbM196011
1977Tony KuchmaM196711
1978Daniel PfaffM198911
1979Abbott WrightM194911
1980Eric SoverM195511
1981Alex HoffM199311
1982Daniel GretzingerM199811
1983John JordensM196811
1984Shaw LiljequistM197111
1985Nicholas WhiteheadM198911
1986Jeffrey StrongM195511
1987Jim KowalczykM196411
1988John LaytonM195711
1989Todd WilliamsM196511
1990Kevin RiedererM198111
1991Benjamin AbeytaM198411
1992Edward NewmanM198711
1993David GarfootM195511
1994Douglas GerlachM197611
1995Tristan KrauseM199511
1996Joseph MorehouseM196411
1997Taag EbertM196911
1998Donald EvansM195111
1999Ken WalzM197111
2000Tyler BushelleM198711
2001Robert DeiszM197911
2002Andrew OebserM198911
2003Steve BeckM196211
2004William ClarkM195911
2005Robert SchoenbergM195211
2006James BenoM195411
2007Gary NussbaumM196411
2008John FeeneyM196511
2009Jon AntonneauM196011
2010Nathan FochtM198211
2011Steve FieldsM197011
2012Mitchell StampM199511
2013Ken KuehnM195411
2014Andrew WoodM195311
2015Curt TravisM195811
2016Jeffery JoyM196611
2017Peter AllmannM198911
2018Aaron WalczakM197411
2019Robert ThielkeM196611
2020Bennett DroesslerM198211
2021Josie AllevaM198911
2022Steven FaberM195911
2023Nicholas SchneiderM195611
2024Reed KlaeserM199511
2025Henry PeckM195711
2026Chris GryskiewiczM197711
2027Robert TeskeM196311
2028Thomas WirtzM196011
2029Andrew KransM197511
2030Gregory KilM195911
2031Jeff SpoerkM196111
2032Thomas JunkansM195711
2033Roger HuffmanM198711
2034Gabe Saykally McAdamsM198011
2035Jay SchneiderM196611
2036Andrew GeffertM196811
2037Kolbe FaceM199311
2038Keith HammerbeckM195911
2039Tom OsborneM194811
2040Kevin MossM195711
2041Luke PeblerM198111
2042Andy MichudaM195411
2043James SandsM198411
2044Matthew BratagerM195011
2045David WackerM197911
2046Todd JerredM195611
2047Greg FinnoffM196711
2048John ClementM195011
2049Erik IversonM198511
2050Jeremy SmithM197311
2051Kort SonnentagM198511
2052Chris MollM196911
2053Brian LammersM196911
2054Charlie DeeM194711
2055Kevin ClarkM199011
2056Andrew BoyerM199511
2057Stephen MarienM196911
2058Brian RalstonM197511
2059Garrick HoleyM198111
2060Stephen ShursonM195811
2061Justin TaylorM199811
2062David BergmannM197811
2063Jim ShattuckM195211
2064Rick FrancoisM195511
2065Stephen McIlwaineM196611
2066Tonnis Ter VeldhuisM196611
2067Jonathan ThralowM197311
2068Timothy CrallM197811
2069Tom HoltM195711
2070Matthew FishM198011
2071Jeffrey JohnsonM198211
2072Michael TedeschiM198211
2073Nate BorchardtM199511
2074Craig MillerM198011
2075Theran MyersM198011
2076Kris ThompsonM198711
2077Steven WeberM196311
2078Edward DaleyM195111
2079John TrolanderM194511
2080Greg LygaM197311
2081John PollardM196811
2082Gregory HenkM199811
2083Chad UpdikeM198311
2084Ted FarwellM198311
2085Bruce KangasM195811
2086Chris McCarthyM198411
2087Mike ZieglerM198711
2088Ted BergstromM196811
2089Philip PetersonM195611
2090Micah JohnsonM199611
2091Christopher TietzeM194911
2092Robert AaronM194911
2093Brian SchumakerM196311
2094Joram McClurgM196211
2095Ken GrieshaberM196411
2096Philip PethanM200011
2097Brady NelsonM198411
2098Alexander RisseM198711
2099Jeffry BalsigerM195711
2100John OdomM196711
2101Basil HansenM195911
2102Benjamin Van ThielM198611
2103Dave EdingerM196511
2104Matt ArnioM198311
2105Eric MooreM197811
2106John Smith IIIM195611
2107Mike ClarkM197011
2108Jacob FieldsM198511
2109Carson GM198411
2110Timothy RogersM196111
2111Kenneth TaylorM196511
2112Sean McLeskeyM198511
2113Isham MartinM197511
2114Richard RandallM195611
2115Jeff JonesM197511
2116Lucas TomhaveM199711
2117Tim MessM198611
2118Wesley VannM199311
2119Kethan DahlbergM199611
2120Harry MaranowiczM194711
2121Nathan BrineM198611
2122Robert SchwarzM195711
2123Peter O'MearaM198411
2124Blake OlsonM199911
2125Timothy JodaM195611
2126Patrick GallagherM195911
2127David BarkhausenM195011
2128Andrew MottM196211
2129Bill GilmoreM195911
2130Jonathon HorneM198311
2131Casey KlockM198411
2132Joshua SchneiderM197711
2133John FrinziM196411
2134Mark MoffaM196111
2135Paul GotthelfM195211
2136Doug WhiteM195211
2137John RemingtonM197911
2138Tom NordlandM195411
2139Mark WegenerM197211
2140William SeverudM198011
2141Dave MerenkovM196911
2142Mark HughesM195411
2143Bill ShockleyM197011
2144Bill WeidnerM195211
2145Scott ScheirbeckM196711
2146Edward WalshM195611
2147David NelsonM198311
2148Doug MeekerM196111
2149Brian LynchM196911
2150Brian WautletM197211
2151Guy MartinM196711
2152Alejandro HomaechevarriaM197011
2153Brad HarrisonM196811
2154Mike GenglerM198411
2155Jacob TeichroewM198611
2156Kenneth SmithM198911
2157Jim TurekM196811
2158Scott KossM197211
2159Aidan O'DonnellM199911
2160Steve YoungM196511
2161Harry ButlerM195211
2162Matt HawkinsM195811
2163Mark KraemerM198911
2164Tom LeyM195711
2165David GregoryM195011
2166Gary SchramM196011
2167Tom OliverM195611
2168Kent SallM196411
2169Matthew WankenM198311
2170Robert HutterM196511
2171Brent KellerM198711
2172John HindeM195111
2173Willem DeboerM197611
2174Kirk GeadelmannM196811
2175Janusz ZurekM196711
2176Asa BielenbergM199111
2177Marc Von KeitzM196411
2178Alan HoughM196111
2179Davin Haukebo-BolM198111
2180Matthew PoppletonM197411
2181Matt JelakM198011
2182Michael EighmyM195611
2183Matt RowleyM197011
2184David BorgemoenM195511
2185Saul LacoursiereM198211
2186Harris DirnbergerM199511
2187Gregg VoigtM195611
2188Steve HokansonM199611
2189Andrew SotisM199511
2190Ken QuantM196211
2191Matt GoodmanM197811
2192Mark PearsonM195311
2193Craig WebbM195911
2194Marty TaborM196311
2195John BakerM196211
2196Jeff GoetzkeM198611
2197Ted HarrisM196611
2198Thad DziukM195911
2199Vladimir LavrinenkoM196411
2200Justin PalmM199011
2201Kenneth ThomsonM196811
2202Patrick LeahyM197011
2203Andy JohnsonM197011
2204Todd LinseM196411
2205Jeffrey EichtenM198011
2206Brian SoltisM196811
2207Richard LangerM195211
2208Andrew HableM197111
2209Terry BrueckM195211
2210Andy BergM198311
2211Daniel SikoraM195811
2212Bryce TaylorM198011
2213Bruce AlexanderM196011
2214Dave EthierM196111
2215Timothy BishopM197911
2216Ben CarterM197411
2217Ian CulverM198211
2218Greg MyhrM197011
2219David SchatzM198011
2220Charlie ChenM196611
2221Kris HeadM197211
2222Kevin EcclesM197011
2223Martin MillerM196011
2224Marty MattesM196611
2225Jeff NelsonM196811
2226Kyle EversonM198711
2227Robert RichardsM194811
2228Paul BarbourM196111
2229Todd CollinsM196411
2230Chase CummingsM198311
2231Dale ShipmanM195111
2232Kevin SchlittlerM196211
2233Eli LarsonM199511
2234Anthony NowakM198911
2235Benjamin SawatzkyM198211
2236Geoff FenelonM196111
2237Sean BujoldM195911
2238Leon ZeugM195311
2239Brent OjaM196311
2240Craig TaylorM195611
2241Timothy LeslieM197611
2242Austen ScudderM198511
2243Mike AlexsonM196611
2244Ronald FalchM195311
2245Zach WotherspoonM198111
2246Mark GolomskiM195911
2247Dellin BakkumM194911
2248Jeff BurkeM197711
2249Brian NettM197911
2250Michael LauterbachM198011
2251Tom RiesM195211
2252James PowellM195311
2253Robert Warpinski JrM195811
2254Michael LeeM197211
2255Brendan McDonnellM198911
2256Tim StummM198011
2257Robert PiperM196311
2258David JamesM197811
2259Daniel BohnhorstM198411
2260David WeberM195511
2261Jeremy WhitishM197911
2262Max ThieleM199811
2263Mark MathewsM198011
2264Louis MuenchM198311
2265Ethan MacKeyM197211
2266Robert MusielewiczM195511
2267Thomas KammerM195811
2268Tom WiltonM195711
2269Don IwenM197111
2270Pavel ArdashnikovM198911
2271Andrew DouglassM197111
2272Stuart PicardM195411
2273Eric O'LinkM198111
2274Brandon LorrigM199211
2275Aiden WeberM199011
2276Christopher WalterM198211
2277Thomas WeberM196811
2278Ted JohnM195711
2279Chris LarsenM195211
2280Daniel MakiM198611
2281Scott KinneyM196211
2282Kyle DurginM198911
2283Lillard CulverM195811
2284David AnthesM196311
2285Matthew SpaudeM196711
2286David WareM195711
2287David FollettM195511
2288Tyler Turegon-SchrammM199111
2289Ryan WestergaardM197611
2290Jack NorgaardM199311
2291Jon RufledtM198411
2292Edward RyanM196011
2293Eric OlsenM196711
2294Christopher MartinM199011
2295Peter KuhnM197911
2296Carey MansonM195711
2297Jason WieserM198611
2298William SotisM196011
2299Dan LablancM195611
2300Paul HedM196611
2301Jeffrey GillbergM196011
2302Will NachlasM198811
2303James GraffM195511
2304John McCarthyM195211
2305Jeffry ZanderM196111
2306Jason ScottM198611
2307Paul CampobassoM196111
2308Kurt SchroeterM199211
2309Brian McCarthyM198911
2310Mike BrownM196911
2311John AlmquistM195311
2312Jay HoeschlerM195311
2313Ben LaurentM198311
2314Steve ClarkM197611
2315Peter RayneM196111
2316Scott CooperM195411
2317David MidthunM195811
2318William InglisM198711
2319Vincent MouginM199711
2320Scott ButtonM196511
2321Mike HerroM195911
2322Dan RouthieauxM196711
2323Tyler CarlsonM198411
2324Mark AndersM196011
2325Tyler WaltersM199811
2326Paul DunnM197411
2327Sean CavanaghM196411
2328Dave WilcoxM195211
2329Matthew McCannM199611
2330Todd DalbergM197711
2331Chris Van HovenM198311
2332Nicholas HyattM198411
2333Greg SeidelM197511
2334Timothy LarsonM195611
2335Robert GlazierM196211
2336Patrick MeyerM195011
2337Justin LemkeM198211
2338Michael MunnM196311
2339Kurt NilssonM197111
2340Dan CampionM197211
2341Jeff StasneyM196511
2342Tim ChisserM196211
2343Joseph SpencerM198311
2344Thomas PoehlmanM196411
2345Peter KoelM196511
2346Kevin AbbottM198511
2347Grady MunroeM199211
2348Steve PittsM195811
2349Bart GurgelM197511
2350Jason MorkM197511
2351Grant DornfeldM198911
2352Adam VarneyM198911
2353Jesse SharpM196711
2354Jared ReckerM198711
2355Mark ErikssonM196911
2356Matthew BrunnerM198711
2357Noah WiseM197811
2358David DahlM194911
2359Michael DixM196011
2360Kenath HarrisM197111
2361Tyler GregoryM199211
2362Gregory KnightM196211
2363Thomas EnsignM194811
2364Skip DrewM194911
2365Randy SheldenM195711
2366Patrick FilbrandtM198811
2367Tim BehrendsM195111
2368Nicholas HardrathM198111
2369Fritz GrutznerM196211
2370Joe UllrichM196511
2371James VendlinskiM197811
2372Dustin BeckwithM197411
2373Robert OcallaghanM199411
2374David McDonoughM195111
2375Thomas HenryM197611
2376Austin KoesterM199811
2377Timothy PetersonM196111
2378Ladd ConradM194411
2379Andrew VriezeM199611
2380Christopher ThorndalM199711
2381Michael TravantyM197711
2382Jacob ReynoldsM197311
2383Michael MattioliM198111
2384John KlausM197411
2385Brian RouthieauxM197311
2386Kai OlsonM199911
2387Philip WoodM197911
2388Steven HoffmanM195911
2389Neil GarrisonM199311
2390John McGroryM195611
2391Griffith MadiganM196811
2392Jared ShumanM198511
2393Grant MoosM195511
2394Jemiah AitchM197711
2395Steve ThonM195211
2396Christopher ObrienM195711
2397Richard ThalM195011
2398Jack PiperM196911
2399Patrick SmyczekM198511
2400Michael SmithM197411
2401David LongsdorfM198111
2402Ed RyanM195511
2403Patrick KadelM196811
2404Michael MurphyM199611
2405Joseph WojcikM198411
2406Michael ConleyM196211
2407Michael JohnsonM196711
2408Jeff LoveM197511
2409Piervincenzo RussoM198911
2410Brian SteinbrecherM196011
2411Michael FliegelM199011
2412Jake KeepersM198811
2413Richard NoonanM195711
2414Michael AthanasM195811
2415Mark GordonM195611
2416Jack SlaastedM195211
2417Joseph MesarchikM198711
2418Jim ZellM196211
2419Frank SniadajewskiM195411
2420Ben BoldtM200011
2421Steve HamlinM197911
2422David FactorM195911
2423Will BrunkhorstM194911
2424Jeff LarsonM196211
2425Scott GreymontM197111
2426Steven LongoM196411
2427Steve ParksM197611
2428Justin KingM198511
2429Benjamin JonjakM197511
2430Charles HenkeM198911
2431Jonathan Van HornM196911
2432William PoolM195611
2433Garth MohrM195911
2434Robert JablonskiM197111
2435Mijail ConstanteM198311
2436Neal SchroeterM195711
2437Josh PociaskM199511
2438Lars FalandM199511
2439Nicholas BartholomewM198711
2440Ken WalkerM194911
2441Dennis KienbaumM195111
2442Casey EgglestonM198011
2443Gerard WolfeM196011
2444Jonathan DoringcottM198211
2445Kevin WiersmaM196111
2446Carl KozakM194511
2447Bob KoshnickM194311
2448Robert AlexejunM194811
2449Charles WetzelM195111
2450Nick MeleM199211
2451Sam KokkinenM196211
2452Andrew LarsonM199711
2453Stephen QuinnM195511
2454Jacob BehrensM198811
2455Tim OwenM196711
2456Scott FalandM196011
2457Ross KumlienM199311
2458Lino RauziM199611
2459Todd GjervikM197111
2460Theo AbrahamsonM194911
2461Victor ReckmeyerM196611
2462Dean JonesM196411
2463Michael JamisonM195811
2464Gino BaldarottaM195911
2465Matt BerndtM198311
2466Tony WaschbuschM199811
2467Steven KautzM196111
2468Joe KyesM197511
2469Michael PellikanM195911
2470Jeffrey SchenckM195511
2471Mark Van EttenM195411
2472Peter KaboliM196711
2473Chuck AngerM195411
2474Matthew KramarM195311
2475Russell WetherleyM199211
2476Harold PaulM195211
2477Stephen MacIosekM196311
2478Todd ZinkgrafM196611
2479Tim DullM196611
2480Thomas MeyerM195911
2481Sean ProutyM199211
2482David Van SicklenM198711
2483Michael WalkerM198611
2484Nicholas ArthM198111
2485Elvis Da RoitM197011
2486Peter HelferM198611
2487Marvin BoluytM195311
2488Jordan ShawM198511
2489Kevin MahoneyM195211
2490Stephen OpatikM197111
2491Lewis GunnM197311
2492James HinnenthalM195411
2493Matt SiesennopM198011
2494Theodore JohnsonM196411
2495Steve LambertM195311
2496Marcus MagnusonM195411
2497Derek PalmM198511
2498Don CarlsonM197711
2499Mark HugusM199211
2500Lucas WallM197711
2501James HagenM197911
2502Patrick ReaganM199511
2503Doug NormanM196211
2504Jeffrey ForstM195711
2505Dan RoyalM195911
2506Andrew PetranM198711
2507Jay ThomsenM198111
2508Daniel ErtlM195711
2509Jay DodigM196911
2510Roger DejusM195411
2511Justin JohnsonM198811
2512Dave HolcombM196711
2513Jason TengeM197311
2514John WagenerM195211
2515John WightmanM195711
2516Christopher RauziM196911
2517John HanlonM195611
2518Lane BlondellM195711
2519Kevin MasarikM197811
2520Travis OrthM198111
2521Michael ConwayM195911
2522Peter DunmireM196111
2523David DavisM197211
2524Dean JohnsonM196611
2525Kevin SythM195311
2526James O'ConnellM194211
2527Josef SimonM198711
2528Steve TomhaveM196511
2529Mark AkinsM196411
2530Markus BrauerM196411
2531John EvansM196111
2532James SchreiberM195211
2533Robin PetersonM195511
2534Gunnar BoysenM196911
2535Robert BritzM195011
2536Marc TostM199611
2537David SilvisM195811
2538Judd OlsonM197111
2539Mark OlsonM195611
2540Jon HaileyM196011
2541Michael JaegerM198711
2542Lloyd GlynnM195511
2543John RyanM198511
2544Kevin ChapmanM194911
2545Andrew WiegelM197811
2546Mark MuraskiM194911
2547Adam KramschusterM197811
2548David HammerM194511
2549Nick NeylonM199111
2550Steven PoethkeM195911
2551Brandon RogersM199811
2552Brian GearyM196811
2553Tom OatmanM195411
2554Joseph DanowskiM195611
2555Andrew DelcoreM197111
2556James BostromM197611
2557Gary FichterM194711
2558Steve BodenschatzM194911
2559Paul MedlinM197411
2560Luke BradenM199011
2561Patrick GallagherM195511
2562Joseph MedlinM195311
2563Stuart GergerM199111
2564Lee SensenbrennerM197611
2565Scott HersheyM196311
2566Mark KublerM195311
2567Tracy PiontkowskiM196011
2568Reed CooperM198611
2569James KerlerM195111
2570Zachary BaesemanM198211
2571Randy LuethM195211
2572George KutschenreuterM199211
2573John ZaleskyM196011
2574Giancarlo MeniniM195511
2575Tim MikulaM196311
2576Zachary BrewerM198511
2577Jeff HommesM196711
2578Patrick NeubauerM196311
2579Russel RabeM198211
2580Richard UdellM199511
2581Mitchell CohenM196911
2582John AndersonM198111
2583John BurnsM195411
2584Brent HugginsM196411
2585Kurt JohnstonM198411
2586Eric ViethM198011
2587Richard Laksonen JrM198711
2588Joseph DolanM197111
2589Eric EngelM197511
2590Daryl McNuttM196911
2591Berkeley ArnoldM199711
2592Patrick O'ConnellM196911
2593Brandon MooreM198611
2594Brian IsaacsonM197011
2595Dylan FitzM198211
2596Daniel BromeM198311
2597Zoran StancicM196111
2598Bennett AmundsonM196011
2599Jeremy FayetteM197111
2600Mark SchaenzerM195711
2601John WoodM196211
2602David WoodM195911
2603Spencer BauerM199011
2604Casey ThompsonM199211
2605Mark ThompsonM195711
2606Mark ConsignyM196311
2607Nathan BakerM197611
2608Ethan MorricalM198711
2609Anthony CataniaM198311
2610Eric ZimmermanM196711
2611Thomas BrandtM195811
2612Joseph KinscherM199511
2613Jerad PolingM198511
2614James OmearaM196511
2615Steve PeplinskiM194911
2616John LindblomM195311
2617Dayton LangM196011
2618Chris SteverM196911
2619Todd MelbyM196311
2620Andy JaekelsM196511
2621Richard DevriesM194911
2622Vern WingeM195411
2623Robert CurryM195411
2624Adam SchmidtM198611
2625William AngoliM195511
2626Bill GreggM195511
2627Jaroslaw GrzesiakM196611
2628Richard PriceM195811
2629Einar SandomM194311
2630Kari KiesilainenM195511
2631Timothy HughesM196111
2632David VolmM197611
2633David GormanM195211
2634Sean CopelandM197611
2635John HutchisonM195711
2636John RushM199011
2637Risto KultalaM199211
2638Zachary YorkM199311
2639Tom MacOneM196311
2640Jay WienerM195511
2641Kevin MahoneyM195311
2642Bradley GlisczinskiM199011
2643Tim BohrerM198011
2644Lee RookerM194511
2645Laine ShipmanM198411
2646Robin SandersM195711
2647Chris ConklinM198911
2648Paul LarsonM197911
2649Steve CarlsonM196011
2650William NelsonM195811
2651Brent ShipmanM198611
2652Peter BialekM195411
2653William ZimmermannM196211
2654Dan SkamserM196711
2655Daniel StevensM198611
2656Jason IsaacsonM198711
2657Brian BuelowM196911
2658Cody CarrollM198311
2659Gary KeifenheimM194811
2660John HeimschM196811
2661Charles BoigenzahnM196911
2662Paul WestM195211
2663Darren DewingM197311
2664Jeff MaplesM197611
2665Jack SchneiderM199511
2666Todd HolschbachM196411
2667Michael HeimanM199011
2668Andrew LorenzM198211
2669Aaron WickboldtM198511
2670Jim MusilM196911
2671Steven FortinM195711
2672Bill BrownM198111
2673Jerry LynchM195911
2674Brady ZwiefelhoferM198311
2675Ben NelsonM198311
2676James StefelyM196111
2677Michael LewisM197811
2678William OliphantM196211
2679Mark NemetzM195811
2680Cassidy ScheerM198111
2681Robert SievertM195511
2682Andy HarriganM198511
2683Forrest PetersonM194811
2684Kayo AslagsonM194811
2685Matthew SkogenM198711
2686Charlie MeierM198811
2687John ReybrockM195111
2688Raymond PhaneufM195611
2689Hans KuningasM197511
2690Brad GjersvigM197811
2691Timothy DahmenM195711
2692Nick RoudabushM199411
2693Michael LenzM196611
2694David SchimenzM198911
2695Nick BrunoM198911
2696Craig McCallumM195711
2697Cory ConwayM199311
2698Tyler AndersonM199011
2699Andy HewittM196211
2700Johannes SandomM197711
2701David BraunM197711
2702Matthew WhiteM198611
2703Greg BlombergM194811
2704Mack WhitmoreM194511
2705Kevin KoxM195611
2706Daniel WenkelM197111
2707Alex SuchyM199111
2708Peter ArndtM197111
2709Kevin KleinM196211
2710Dan DraxlerM195911
2711Kyle HallM198811
2712Mark KaepplerM198511
2713Andrew TavernaM199211
2714James LloydM196011
2715Robert AndersenM197611
2716Nick SwansonM198911
2717Jason ReichhoffM196311
2718George SochaM195711
2719Jeffery GrayM195511
2720Matthew RiebeM199611
2721Gavin BardesM197011
2722Erwan QuintinM197211
2723Jon BossM198211
2724Mike HealyM195811
2725Robert KocenM195311
2726Erick WikumM196511
2727Mitch HoppenworthM196411
2728Ryan MichudaM199411
2729Joshua IversonM198611
2730Randy GolzM195211
2731Noah JohnsonM198211
2732Tweed ShumanM196111
2733Daniel MontgermontM194711
2734Kevin BoyleM199011
2735Bruce LarsonM195511
2736James MonetteM196411
2737Steve JohnsonM195611
2738Kjell OswaldM197411
2739Keith RichardM195311
2740Doug OsterbergM195711
2741Joshua ClarkM197511
2742Brad MlynarM195711
2743Matias GutknechtM198411
2744Ray HessefortM196111
2745Steven NaggatzM197011
2746Lawrence TanzmanM198811
2747David SwansonM195711
2748James GantzM194911
2749Brian DillonM197611
2750Kevin AllenM198011
2751Kurt UnterholznerM195611
2752Brian MeyerM198011
2753Walter OstranderM198911
2754Les WelchM197511
2755James TenorioM195311
2756Ralph HendrixM194911
2757Rob WhiteM195611
2758Charles ClineM196611
2759James AnheuserM199011
2760Chris JensenM198411
2761Mike LasdhcenM198111
2762Mark LeachM195711
2763Kurt MohrM197911
2764Greg TaylorM196811
2765Daniel LouisM198511
2766Larry BehneM194711
2767David BellM197211
2768Dan DudleyM195211
2769Jeffrey SmyczekM199411
2770John RathjeM196911
2771Tom LanghurstM198311
2772Timothy MatsonM196611
2773John KraussM196011
2774Jon ArensM198811
2775Burgess EberhardtM194111
2776Dirk ShelleyM196211
2777Stephen SchleppegrellM195711
2778Stan JohnstonM195511
2779Brian RollM195511
2780Henry RitzingerM199811
2781Jonathan TormoenM199611
2782Vladimir HlasM195711
2783David OusdigianM196411
2784Jeff KirschlingM196311
2785Luke CunninghamM198811
2786Andrew HersteinM198511
2787Samuel HohenshellM199811
2788Thomas ForemanM196911
2789Paul ArbisiM195511
2790Andrew WallM197211
2791Patrick RemingtonM195411
2792Carl SchlueterM197111
2793Jake RemingtonM198311
2794Kevin SchmittM196711
2795Steven SchultzM196011
2796Benjamin FortneyM197711
2797Tom GehrkeM194411
2798Dorian GrilleyM195811
2799David WoodM196311
2800Lew EvansM195811
2801Peter SheehanM199511
2802Joseph KingM197011
2803Thomas BulgerM194811
2804Paul TateM195711
2805James HaubrichM195211
2806Stephen YemmM198911
2807Charles BockletM199411
2808Michael JordanM195511
2809Neal NorrisM195711
2810Stevens KellyM198211
2811Robert DuryeaM196811
2812William HolwayM196411
2813Jesse QuinnM198411
2814Nick LichterM195311
2815Jeremiah MenkM197711
2816Tim RasmanM194511
2817Paul WiedemanM195711
2818Gregory AlecksonM197911
2819Brett CeaseM198511
2820Steve SchnellM196611
2821Larry JentM195111
2822Kevin KumpfM195811
2823Robin SwartzM195311
2824Alexander BentleyM198111
2825Chris HoppeM198011
2826Christopher CarskadonM198211
2827Harry LumM195511
2828Mark PlatteterM197111
2829David SeitzM195711
2830Benjamin OertelM197911
2831Daniel McAlvanahM197511
2832Eric SeitzM198511
2833Thomas NordgrenM196011
2834Joseph BoothM198311
2835Matthew SchlosserM197811
2836Matt KroulikM198411
2837John OlsonM200411
2838William LeeM198711
2839Anthony WallnerM195311
2840Alistair McVeyM196011
2841Harold SchaaffM196011
2842Mason CrakerM199911
2843Peter StockM195611
2844Darren GaryM198611
2845Wade Aitken-PalmerM198711
2846John DobynsM196811
2847Kevin TousignantM199111
2848Eric RhameM197211
2849Robert JacksonM195311
2850Matt MacPhailM197711
2851Thomas AltenbachM195311
2852Randy AntonichM197511
2853Clay PatmontM195411
2854Michael SiverlingM197711
2855Jason SiegM198411
2856Steven DolanM196211
2857David SiverlingM198511
2858Kyle HinsethM199811
2859Daryl RoyceM196811
2860Jesse PfammatterM198511
2861Richard RoachM195411
2862Michael McGrailM195511
2863Jason GillumM198011
2864Steve WillisM196811
2865Adam SchwartzM197011
2866John PetersonM196211
2867Gregg MeekinsM196711
2868Tom VerstegenM195411
2869Nathan IngramM196411
2870Thomas AndersM195811
2871Craig TimmM197011
2872Kyle KleinbeckM198511
2873Terry KochaverM196111
2874Krzysztof SzymonskiM195311
2875Thomas HerfortM195211
2876Jay AndersonM196511
2877Chuck WolskeM195211
2878James McShaneM195311
2879Matthew CampbellM199011
2880Joe YoungM198511
2881Richard StraussM195111
2882Tom DonnohueM195911
2883Jeffrey CoopersmithM196411
2884Tom TrachtmanM198711
2885Nicholas ForemanM199511
2886Jeff DoddM196511
2887Alex BraultM199411
2888Dean GathjeM196111
2889Nathan MalekM197911
2890James RyanM195111
2891William GorhamM194811
2892Gerald KaniaM195611
2893Brian RemingtonM198711
2894Michael MattM196611
2895Aidan OlsonM199911
2896Brian ParksM195511
2897Edward EroeM195211
2898Terry BerryM194411
2899Andy SorensonM195511
2900James PreschlackM196611
2901Timothy MedlinM195011
2902Austin McPhillipsM199311
2903Steve MatsonM196711
2904John BurkeM195911
2905Glenn HinnenthalM195411
2906Cary LindauerM196411
2907Brian HollandM199311
2908Bill SchwantesM195511
2909Paul DidionM195011
2910Paul NovotnyM195211
2911John UdellM195811
2912David MahoneyM195811
2913John AndersonM196711
2914Dan KoselM198111
2915Craig SleightM195611
2916Austin EilerM199511
2917Steve EilerM196111
2918Rich CushingM196111
2919Tim KreegerM196511
2920Seth SteinbachM197911
2921John LehmanM198511
2922Colin HarariM198711
2923Duane TateM195611
2924Bill PierreM195611
2925Robert KoebertM195411
2926Dale DamonM196711
2927Mark ThorneM195711
2928Birk CooperM198411
2929Lucas SchleppenbachM198111
2930Matthew MahoneyM196111
2931Dave MichudaM195811
2932Crisostomo RosarioM197011
2933Roy VosbergM196311
2934Louis VerstegenM195811
2935George ArimondM194711
2936Richard NysseM194611
2937Jim RidderM195311
2938Timothy KlimaM195111
2939Robert BodensteinerM194511
2940Peter NordgrenM195211
2941Dave WedlM195111
2942Jerry BraunsdorfM196111
2943Brian BirschbachM196111
2944Steve BauerM196011
2945Doug MarshallM195411
2946Seth StemmerM198711
2947Craig SiebertM198711
2948Curtis CzapanskiyM198611
2949Matthew StoltzM199311
2950Dale EgnoskiM197411
2951Herbert CantrillM194611
2952Walter MattM199811
2953Michael BurgM198611
2954James McGroryM196411
2955Truman JohnsonM196111
2956Adam GaleaM198411
2957Mike CofrinM196211
2958Tom ChartrandM195511
2959Mitchell MuellerM199711
2960Mark MillerM194611
2961Seth BichlerM198511
2962Richard MeilahnM199711
2963Bruce BarrettM196011
2964Shawn MinorM197411
2965David StarkM198711
2966Stephen GerberM198611
2967Jeffery BoehmM196711
2968James DuvallM195311
2969Walter Gates IIIM195211
2970George LarsonM196511
2971Jonathan HolmesM197111
2972Eric McGranahanM197111
2973Rian MintekM195211
2974Jeff MillerM196011
2975Jeffery ProchnowM197011
2976Bruce BerryM195811
2977Ekow EdzieM198711
2978Tony BiasiM198011
2979Jon PurintunM197111
2980Michael SinonM198411
2981James ShannonM196711
2982Koby GutschM199911
2983James AllenM194511
2984Cassidy McGowenM198211
2985Ronald CarlsonM195711
2986Eric NeumannM196511
2987Warren PopickM196611
2988Nathan AlwinM197611
2989Brian WickboldtM198811
2990Tommy LarsonM198611
2991Mike SmyczekM199011
2992Donald HowellM194011
2993Harrison BrewtonM199711
2994Stephen PornM194711
2995Sawyer DenisonM199911
2996Barry KnappM194711
2997Tim WeberM196211
2998Daniel GablerM196111
2999Eugene DumasM194811
3000Colton SchinstockM199611
3001Glenn GourleyM195011
3002Brian HalmM197211
3003Steven SpelbringM195811
3004Don OlsonM194311
3005Ken FrameM195811
3006Ley DavidM196611
3007Robert KlementM196011
3008Andrew JohnsenM194711
3009Josh FisherM199611
3010Woodrow StenslandM199011
3011Allan OhmM195011
3012Rob SkatrudM198411
3013Jacob JohnsonM198311
3014Arne LagusM193811
3015Olev KroonM195911
3016Steven LeeM197511
3017Matt FursethM198011
3018Mike KostalikM195611
3019Gregory GrandpreyM195711
3020Stephen BagwellM197511
3021Robert JeanneM194211
3022Aj ScholzM198711
3023Thomas OskeyM196311
3024Christopher SatherM197311
3025Eric LiljequistM194611
3026Ryan EhrlerM197411
3027Neal StykaM198411
3028Allen AnwayM194111
3029Christopher HiltonM197511
3030Doug MalickiM199311
3031Greg EngelM195711
3032Blake HillersonM198311
3033Larry MyersM194011
3034Phil DeLongM196411
3035Clark ReinkeM195111
3036Bruce PagelM196211
3037Gordy SavelaM196611
3038Todd DunsirnM197111
3039Christopher AndersonM197411
3040Mark BerensM195811
3041Vincent GoeddekeM197111
3042Jeremy StensbergM198211
3043Dennis MillerM195611
3044Raymond RobbinsM195111
3045John FoxM195611
3046Will LaughnerM199711
3047Lee RiesM194811
3048Paul HumpalM196511
3049Michael HanleyM195411
3050Kurt BreuerM195611
3051Mike OttoM195411
3052Bob GansonM195911
3053Daniel HenningM197211
3054Ed NeatonM195811
3055Bryan PabinM197211
3056Edmund JungM195011
3057Mike LarsonM195811
3058David KozeluhM195511
3059David WilsonM195911
3060Gale StoffregenM195211
3061Ben FornearM197811
3062Joe KrawczykM195711
3063David MeanyM195211
3064Scott ClippingerM196111
3065John ThompsonM194911
3066Brian BurnsM195911
3067David BeeksmaM196511
3068Jesse LongleyM196611
3069Patrick KehoeM196511
3070Stephen DolanM196211
3071Robert LyngM195811
3072Philip ParkerM196811
3073John WhenityM196511
3074Dan SchuetzM197411
3075Tom DehlerM198511
3076Joe PanciM195411
3077Doug ScheiderM195111
3078Timothy LederleM196111
3079Dakota DaleM199211
3080Steve BossM195511
3081Ben MosherM197011
3082Daniel DeetzM196011
3083Collin HagenM197811
3084David BennettM194511
3085Per LundmarkM199111
3086Paul JensenM196411
3087Richard PikeM196411
3088Chris BercawM196611
3089Matt BoyerM197811
3090Steve ShareM195611
3091Brian ThyrM196511
3092Daniel GerdtsM195911
3093Ulf BachM196111
3094Jonathan FaustM196611
3095Markus GapanyM195311
3096Tom AjaxM196211
3097Carter ScheeleM199711
3098Andrew UbelM195911
3099Joseph DooherM199211
3100Timo KanningM196611
3101Greg NormanM196911
3102Scott NelsonM197011
3103Leo KueperM196611
3104Charlie SnowM195911
3105Ted MayM195211
3106Brian WatzkeM194711
3107Eddie GurneyM199111
3108Jon OestreichM197311
3109Steve HoreckM195211
3110Andrew JenningsM197011
3111Douglas KozeluhM198911
3112Thomas MahaneyM195611
3113Samuel HolcombM198511
3114Joseph JamesonM195911
3115Erik BreuerM199711
3116David UllmanM198011
3117James MakiM196711
3118Stephen AlmasiM197911
3119Tod MessnerM195611
3120Robert NadlerM196311
3121Joe GerardM197811
3122Greg NelsonM195611
3123Benjamin WrightM199711
3124Sam RoacheM198611
3125John BrittonM196211
3126Rick NeierM195711
3127Audun MikkelsonM195811
3128Mike KornellM196011
3129Tim NeuschwanderM197611
3130William CoadyM196411
3131Murray DunsirnM199711
3132Aaron OstranderM199611
3133Alex LakeM199311
3134Steve MulawkaM195411
3135Craig HeilmanM196311
3136John DeFordM195911
3137Ernie BrumbaughM194611
3138Scott KyserM198511
3139John HopkinsM196611
3140Dan NovakM198811
3141Brian MarkesM198011
3142Aaron NelsonM197611
3143Charles WolfM198911
3144Drew HolbrookM196111
3145Oliver BatzliM199811
3146Jey CarlsonM196611
3147Sam O'Donnell-HoffM199811
3148Joseph AltendahlM198111
3149Chris KucekM198911
3150Eric ShumakerM199711
3151Greg KlaveM195411
3152Steve KangasM195911
3153Peter DahlbergM196211
3154Craig MatticksM196511
3155Martin RichmondM195311
3156Andy HarrisM199311
3157Nick Vander VeldenM199611
3158Daniel HansonM199211
3159David MortensonM196511
3160Peder SolbergM199711
3161Erik SassM196611
3162Matthew DowlingM196511
3163Keith GilbertM196311
3164Nathan AnsbaughM198711
3165Erik TorniainenM196911
3166Kevin KosM197011
3167Henry JacobsonM199811
3168John RockM196411
3169Ed AlpasaM197011
3170Jeff BlodgettM196111
3171Ben KoenigM198811
3172Andrew TongenM198111
3173James SouthwickM196211
3174Jim SparksM196911
3175Charles GriffithsM196311
3176Don StegerM196811
3177Aiden WestM200111
3178Aaron VoreisM197911
3179Dale SedgwickM196611
3180Thomas ZarembaM196811
3181Craig RittlerM196911
3182Bart RichardsonM196211
3183Brett SullivanM199211
3184Joseph WandreiM199211
3185Joe AndersonM196011
3186Rodney BinfetM197211
3187Mark RuffM196511
3188Peter BacigM196411
3189Bob ThompsonM196911
3190Mark PeughM196611
3191Joel NorenM198411
3192Jacob MeierM199411
3193Bill DossettM196611
3194Tarek HaddadM197811
3195Steve GilliesM196711
3196Mark WandermanM195511
3197Tom NovacheckM195911
3198Graham FischerM199011
3199Sam BatzliM196411
3200Steven WertM199011
3201Pablo UrricheM198711
3202Joern SiepmannM196411
3203Joachim Hossick SchottM195811
3204Teagan BrogdonM199811
3205Walt BentzM195811
3206Tom ChristensenM196011
3207Alexander BramerM199311
3208Jim KuzzyM195311
3209Paul LarsonM199511
3210Jacob HussM199511
3211Nathan BichM199811
3212David JonssonM197011
3213Ron MahlerM195611
3214Jonathan SoderstromM199811
3215Niklas MoerkbergM197711
3216Landon BrodersenM199211
3217Daniel DyllaM199811
3218Logan Rudolph LavalierM199511
3219Christopher WennerM197211
3220Max LundgrenM199111
3221Brendan JohnsonM199611
3222Louis MarchandM196211
3223Brian NiskanenM197211
3224Barry WilliamM194711
3225Pontus SeldermanM196611
3226James MckinnonM199811
3227Scott MitchellM197011
3228Winford McintoshM198711
3229Herb ByunM194411
3230John PlaiceM196211
3231Logan BrueckM199411
3232Michael FlemingM199211
3233David HubanksM197311
3234Matt SmockM197411
3235Mark PlaneM195811
3236Suneel ApteM196211
3237Ken KuzniaM196111
3238Jim BoltonM195811
3239Alan BerendtM195911
3240Paul GabrielM195111
3241Daniel NolanM195111
3242Robert DanielsM195211