CXC Marathon Cup Overall

2018 List 2
Valid from Feb 6, 2018 through Feb 11, 2018

The CXC Marathon Cup connects some of the biggest cross country ski events across the Central region.

View Expanded Men's Point Details »

View Expanded Women's Point Details »

Click here to report any point list issues.

RankCompetitorGenderYoBPointsBest Race
1Thomas KendrickM1993356188
2Chris PappathopoulosM1980356178
3David JodaM1992348188
4Andrew JodaM1986332132
5Andrew BrownM1989330178
6Adam MaharM1993298194
7John BauerM1969298160
8Zach GoldbergM1994290164
9Craig CardinalM1982276156
10Peter CoenenM1986268152
11Wesley GabelM1989258132
12Alex ReichM1989255183
13Adam SwankM1975226138
14Zachary NelsonM1992209141
15Matthew LiebschM1983200200
16Brian GreggM1984200200
17Kyle BratrudM1993200200
18Joel LafranceM1980188188
19Ethan KennedyM199618088
20Nathan PorathM1982173173
21Erik HendricksonM198517092
22Paul OlsonM1980168168
23Alex VaniasM1990168168
24Travis HinckM1983162100
25Jonathan FalkowskiM1981160160
26Erich ZieglerM1982152152
27Anders BowmanM1990148148
28Samuel OlsonM1998144144
29Sam HolmesM1993144144
30Jake MorganM1990144144
31Tyler OlsonM1985138138
32Cory EllertsonM1986135135
33Derek RasmussenM1986132100
34John KeaneM1980132132
35Erik PiehM1983129129
36Ryan AtwellM1978126126
37Jon MillerM198312496
38Derek WallenM1979123123
39Philip RogersM1963120120
40Jay AdamsM1965118118
41Joe MartinM1995116116
42Dennis CurranM1982116116
43John SchneiderM1965114114
44Jonathon RulsehM1984112112
45Andrew StevensM1976112112
46Knute SandsM1984112112
47Jason NappM1981110110
48Zachary HandlerM1978108108
49Christian ByarM1970108108
50Anthony JagieloM1990108108
51Ben NemethM1973106106
52Ryan HarrisM1991104104
53Jordan RobyM1990104104
54Spencer DavisM1992102102
55Andrew SchakelM1974100100
56Hans HarlaneM19889898
57Abe PetersonM19909680
58Michael DavisM19919696
59Piotr BednarskiM19669696
60Nathan EngelM19929494
61Mikael KilpelaM19829292
62Isaac MillerM19979292
63Corey BrinkemaM19649090
64Nathaniel ScottM19818988
65Michael MoulsoffM19638686
66David NelsonM19728444
67Connor CanfieldM19968484
68Anders NienstaedtM19898484
69Bill OylerM19808484
70Daniel GjertsonM19868282
71Tyson LienM19768080
72Andy WeddleM19777676
73Logan SmestadM19887676
74Scott EllertsonM19617676
75Craig StolenM19697474
76Jamon LamersM19767248
77Jan-Petter LovaldM19607260
78Ross WilliamsM19927272
79Allen HansonM19577272
80Steven YoreM19687070
81Glenn GoodmanM19666868
82Mitchell MillerM19966868
83Nathan RhodeM19946666
84Douglas ShieldM19986464
85John HallettM19646464
86Luke BakerM19936464
87Richard ZieglerM19676060
88Fred KuefferM19796060
89Pete DahlquistM19785858
90Tom KrenzM19615656
91Jesse CoenenM19835656
92Daniel MeyerM19825656
93Eric BrandtM19705554
94Wyatt BehrendsM19925252
95Zach WagnerM19915252
96Ben CreaghM19845050
97Jonathan MartinM19994848
98Clayton KeimM19834848
99Corey TowleM19874646
100Alex SmithM19844444
101Tyler GilbertM19954444
102Zack BeattyM19854242
103David LomasM19894040
104Paul AndersonM19713838
105Henning von BauerM19613736
106Craig RuddM19693636
107Stephen BennettM19773636
108Jon IsomM19653434
109Jon MorganM19643232
110Peter HansonM19653232
111William BogenschultzM19983030
112Steve SonnesynM19592828
113Randy SmithM19612828
114Aaron DittyM19832626
115Bradley EricksonM19542524
116Jake McCuskerM19952424
117Timothy PiehlerM19782222
118Terry TanseyM19562020
119Micah OhmanM19892020
120Jesse CookM19792020
121Kurt HalversonM19651816
122Luke NovakM19901818
123Kevin OusdigianM19671616
124Patrick NelsonM19841414
125Dan DeRomaM19851212
126Chris BowmanM19901212
127Ben MullinM19791110
128Troy Kinnunen-SkidmoreM196688
129Jeffrey LossM195288
130Jacob KeehanM198888
131Jeff MetzgerM197966
132Sam MinerM199154
133Derek KozakM199944
134Blaze FuginaM198944
135Ray JohnstonM195831
136Michael MandliM195121
137Jim AndersonM195421
138Aistis TumasM198221
139Scott CrowleyM196621
140Richard PierceM195321
141Andrew GoykeM196521
142Gregory KoniecznyM195421
143Timothy NelsonM194921
144Anatoly RosenflanzM196821
145Michael KosowskiM198421
146James SimonsM197321
147Daniel LuomaM198421
148Stephen WilbersM194921
149Scott SponheimM196321
150Mark RaderstorfM195421
151David AndersonM198421
152Skip FayM196321
153Allan ShurosM197421
154Jason DalebrouxM197821
155Adam JohnsonM198821
156Karl DewahlM195521
157David LombardoM196121
158Darren HalzleM198122
159Lee RiesM194811
159Christopher MoranM197911
159Bryan PabinM197211
159Colby WarzechaM199811
159David MeanyM195211
159Christopher HiltonM197511
159Jesse LongleyM196611
159Mike NewM197711
159Dan SchuetzM197411
159Dan NovakM198811
159Steve BossM195511
159Robert DayM196911
159Jeremy SpringM198011
159Ian WrightM199611
159Joe HeilmannM196411
159Daniel GerdtsM195911
159Charles WolfM198911
159Michael KrumholzM196011
159Carter ScheeleM199711
159Bjorn HoffmanM198011
159Greg ReinhillerM196911
159Charlie SnowM195911
159Alec GuggemosM199711
159Aiden WestM200111
159Andrew JenningsM197011
159Paul CasslemanM198111
159Brad MooreM196111
159David UllmanM198011
159Darren RuschyM196311
159Jeff SmithM197311
159Jerry HazardM195911
159James BischoffM198311
159Alex SiagianM196911
159Mike KornellM196011
159Doug SamsM195811
159Brett SullivanM199211
159John DeFordM195911
159Steven KlosM196011
159Rodney BinfetM197211
159Dan BerntsonM195211
159David MooreM196211
159Craig MatticksM196511
159Daniel CurrellM197211
159Luke FroehleM197311
159Brian MilavitzM195611
159David MortensonM196511
159Joel NorenM198411
159Nathan AnsbaughM198711
159Dean BachmeierM195711
159Tim HolmstromM195711
159Dan McGrathM197711
159Larry MyersM194011
159Joel HaerterM197411
159Mark BerensM195811
159Roger RemarkM196311
159Kurt BreuerM195611
159Joachim Hossick SchottM195811
159David KozeluhM195511
159Alexander BramerM199311
159John ThompsonM194911
159Brendon O'FlanaganM197711
159Stephen DolanM196211
159Mark MichalsM198411
159Joe PanciM195411
159Dan WesterhausM198511
159Jamie MannionM195711
159Bjorn EngstromM197611
159Richard PikeM196411
159Tim McGannM196511
159Jeff BlodgettM196111
159Randy PetersonM196511
159Dan AlbrightM196711
159Barry GustafsonM196111
159Timo KanningM196611
159Bruce ManskeM195611
159Jim SparksM196911
159Ted MayM195211
159Karl AdalbertM197111
159Loren JacotM195911
159Jackson HindeM198911
159Dalton StruckM199611
159Terrence MaagM196711
159Stephen AlmasiM197911
159Jesse IzquierdoM198311
159Ben BauchM199211
159Sam RoacheM198611
159Jeff DenneyM195811
159Thomas QuinnM195911
159Murray DunsirnM199711
159Mike KosloskiM196511
159Ray AponteM196111
159Peter ThelenM195811
159Andy VergerontM196411
159Rob MarkM198011
159Kevin BengtsonM197111
159Daniel HagenM199511
159Bob ThompsonM196911
159Daniel HansonM199211
159David RhudeM195511
159Matthew DowlingM196511
159Michael JohnsonM199311
159Kevin KosM197011
159Tarek HaddadM197811
159Jason KarpeM197711
159Jay LyonsM196311
159Bruce PagelM196211
159Mike McCloskeyM195911
159Jeremy StensbergM198211
159Pablo UrricheM198711
159Seth BerlinM196611
159Daniel HenningM197211
159Erik OphaugM198611
159Ben FornearM197811
159Jacob HussM199511
159Emmerson WardM197711
159Andre L'HeureuxM196011
159Tom RoweM194811
159David ChristophersonM195011
159Timothy LederleM196111
159Waylon ManskeM198811
159James CoorsM195011
159Matthew DelaneyM199011
159Steve ShareM195611
159Jacob PollandM199011
159William SikorskiM196911
159Tom AjaxM196211
159Benjamin PolkM197711
159James SouthwickM196211
159Leo KueperM196611
159Nick WeilerM198311
159Don StegerM196811
159Jon OestreichM197311
159David OlheiserM197311
159Rick WheelerM195111
159Joseph JamesonM195911
159Peter CornellM198311
159Pat BauchM198611
159Joe GerardM197811
159Matt LundmarkM197811
159Michael SchlechtM196411
159Daniel JodaM195911
159Paul Earl-TorniainenM196911
159Jeff HansonM196211
159Steve MulawkaM195411
159Peter DanielsM198111
159Brett HauserM199011
159Bill MoserM196911
159Clark LensingM198711
159Peter DahlbergM196211
159Chad HagenM197011
159Andy HarrisM199311
159Jack ShoveinM195911
159Gregory PrattM195211
159Jesse DewitM198211
159Michael KnudsonM198111
159Chad JohnsonM197011
159Nathanael EnghM198811
159Taylor ForsythM196711
159Greg EngelM195711
159Colin FridenM196311
159Todd DunsirnM197111
159John DanielsM195511
159John FoxM195611
159Paul HumpalM196511
159Jamie PetersM195311
159Edmund JungM195011
159Tom ChristensenM196011
159James MohrM194511
159Jack BakerM195711
159Greg AllenM196411
159Douglas ScottM198711
159Jacob BrownM198611
159James CarlenM196811
159George CurryM195711
159Peter AggenM197911
159Per LundmarkM199111
159Jesse BeierM198111
159John RockM196411
159Ulf BachM196111
159Michael LaraiaM199611
159Larry DealM196911
159Andrew UbelM195911
159Denny GreenM197511
159Jeff MelbyM195911
159Brad NiderssonM197011
159Jonathan Ver SteeghM199211
159Clifton HullM196811
159Timothy KufahlM198311
159Joshua RolnitzkyM198111
159Mike KeyesM196911
159William RattundeM195711
159Chris JandroM198211
159John WolffM195811
159Dan StatzM196411
159Eric SumnerM197211
159Craig RittlerM196911
159Tim NeuschwanderM197611
159Steve EberlyM196511
159Joseph WandreiM199211
159Ernie BrumbaughM194611
159Thomas HardelM195711
159Paul NigonM198011
159Riley NilsenM199711
159Michael KinneeM195111
159Carleton PerryM196511
159James NelsonM198311
159Nick Vander VeldenM199611
159Kent YorkM195411
159Peder SolbergM199711
159Jacob MeierM199411
159Jamie LindforsM197711
159Michael CraemerM196311
159William HittlerM195811
159Erik PetersonM196311
159Phil DeLongM196411
159Paul HolteM195211
159Kevin SchillingM196011
159Kyle PostonM197411
159Mike OttoM195411
159Teagan BrogdonM199811
159David WilsonM195911
159Jim KuzzyM195311
159Robert McConnohieM195611
159Rich EkstrumM197011
159Robert LyngM195811
159John HopkinsM196611
159John HornsM196211
159Tim CheesebroM198811
159Daniel DeetzM196011
159Daniel BoodyM198411
159Chris BercawM196611
159David PetersonM197011
159Uldis KreslinsM197711
159Jonathan FaustM196611
159Drew HolbrookM196111
159David MelcherM195611
159Greg NormanM196911
159Ed LudwigM196011
159Adam BockM196911
159Brian WatzkeM194711
159Luke MalmM198311
159Michael HuM196211
159Thomas MahaneyM195611
159Joseph AltendahlM198111
159Dale SedgwickM196611
159Tod MessnerM195611
159Christopher LofgrenM198311
159Brandon JohnsonM197611
159John BrittonM196211
159Stephen TapajnaM197511
159Jedd BeachM196811
159Aaron OstranderM199611
159Greg KlaveM195411
159Joe AndersonM196011
159David JohnsonM196811
159Jaroslaw StrzalkowskiM198711
159James JohnsonM197111
159Christopher StauthammerM197811
159Noah WilsonM199311
159Mark PeughM196611
159Todd WhiteM196711
159Tom SchumacherM196811
159Geoff MartinM195411
159Steven OttoM195911
159Craig EstensonM196211
159Steve GilliesM196711
159Brian JohnstonM197111
159Stephen MichalsM195411
159Gordy SavelaM196611
159Brian LeeM195511
159Dennis MillerM195611
159Alex HessefortM199211
159Joern SiepmannM196411
159Ed NeatonM195811
159Walt BentzM195811
159Joe KrawczykM195711
159Odd OslandM194111
159David BeeksmaM196511
159Bill BaldusM196411
159John WhenityM196511
159John LynchM196611
159Dakota DaleM199211
159Brian MarkesM198011
159David BennettM194511
159David KranzM196311
159Brian ThyrM196511
159Aaron NelsonM197611
159Ben KoenigM198811
159Robert MitchellM197911
159Marty SobeckM196411
159Tim BurkhardtM196711
159Matt BowerM197311
159John WitzmannM196211
159John HochM197111
159Steve HoreckM195211
159Sam O'Donnell-HoffM199811
159Aaron VoreisM197911
159Erik BreuerM199711
159Carter PetersonM199311
159Scott ClementsM195811
159Greg NelsonM195611
159Ian WolffM198511
159Thomas DameryM199511
159Audun MikkelsonM195811
159Keith HolmquistM195911
159Dominic SmithM198911
159Craig HeilmanM196311
159Andrew HallM196911
159David PatchinM196511
159Steve KangasM195911
159Brett FraysethM197511
159Adam RaukM197811
159Eli KruitM198011
159William RisseM201011
159Scott CummingsM198911
159Mark GehlsenM196511
159Ted HalandM196911
159Thomas MacDonaldM196611
159Bill DossettM196611
159Geir JohansenM196111
159Tom NovacheckM195911
159Blake HillersonM198311
159Graham FischerM199011
159Christopher AndersonM197411
159Steven WertM199011
159Will LaughnerM199711
159Michael HanleyM195411
159Dan KimmelM195211
159Mike LarsonM195811
159Timothy KokesM197911
159Scott ClippingerM196111
159Mark RathbunM195911
159Patrick KehoeM196511
159Dan KuefferM198311
159Tom DehlerM198511
159Erik EricksonM197911
159Ben MosherM197011
159Gary JohnsonM196111
159Paul JensenM196411
159Blaine GudbjartssonM198311
159Ed AlpasaM197011
159Doug BoduchM196911
159Jonah LidbergM198011
159David JedynakM199511
159Joseph DooherM199211
159Jey CarlsonM196611
159Thomas BramerM196011
159Steve HagedornM195811
159David HelmM197111
159Mike LynerM195311
159Douglas KozeluhM198911
159Jon FurlowM196111
159Eric AdamsM197411
159James MakiM196711
159Jonathan SchuppM195411
159Chris JoppM198611
159Benjamin WrightM199711
159Daniel AndersonM196611
159Mitch VarsM196911
159William CoadyM196411
159Eric ShumakerM199711
159Tom KlevenM196711
159Eric HedmanM196911
159Ji ChenM196111
159Robb WelchM196311
159Thomas SchirooM199611
159Martin RichmondM195311
159Peter BacigM196411
159Bjorn AdelsmanM199411
159Christopher DavisM196611
159Erik SassM196611
159Mitchell CramerM199611
159Erik TorniainenM196911
159Michael RisseM195611
159Henry JacobsonM199811
159Tim OkermanM195511
159Clark ReinkeM195111
159Sam BatzliM196411
159Vincent GoeddekeM197111
159Jim CloutierM196411
159Bob GansonM195911
159Michael EnghM195711
159Gale StoffregenM195211
159Paul LarsonM199511
159Brian BurnsM195911
159Scott KyserM198511
159Philip ParkerM196811
159Matt PetersonM198111
159Doug ScheiderM195111
159Nathaniel TollefsonM196611
159Collin HagenM197811
159Charles AndersonM197211
159Matt BoyerM197811
159Erik MingeM196711
159Patrick HartmanM197811
159Markus GapanyM195311
159Oliver BatzliM199811
159Andrew TongenM198111
159Scott NelsonM197011
159Bill McKinneyM196811
159Charles GriffithsM196311
159Eddie GurneyM199111
159Mike SmithM198511
159Jon RadloffM198511
159Samuel HolcombM198511
159Chris KucekM198911
159Eric NordlandM198611
159Robert NadlerM196311
159Matt HedmanM197311
159Thomas ZarembaM196811
159Rick NeierM195711
159Wallace AlexanderM196511
159Bart RichardsonM196211
159Alex LakeM199311
159David ByrneM195711
159John DietrichM195611
159Andrew SchwebachM199411
159William PerkissM196211
159Jesse PearsonM198111
159Mark RuffM196511
159Brian KantarM197111
159Aaron RutzickM197211
159John NealonM196211
159Seth HeidornM198711
159Keith GilbertM196311
159Roberto CattaneoM195711
159Timothy ReeseM196811
159Mark WandermanM195511
159Doug MalickiM199311
159Patrick Van Der VoornM196411
159Jim WinterM194711
159Erik PaulsenM196911
159Raymond RobbinsM195111
159Tom McGoldrickM196611