CXC Marathon Cup Overall

2020 List 6
Valid from Feb 24, 2020 through Mar 7, 2020

View Expanded Men's Point Details »

View Expanded Women's Point Details »

Click here to report any point list issues.

RankCompetitorGenderYoBPointsBest Race
1Matthew LiebschM1983600200
2Brian GreggM1984582200
3Alex ReichM1989488188
4Matt WeierM1980477173
5David JodaM1992440160
6Andrew SchakelM1974423144
7Joel LafranceM1980418168
8Andrew BrownM1989416160
9Sam HolmesM1993407178
10Nathan PorathM1982402160
11Zachary HandlerM1978365144
12Kyle BratrudM1993363200
13Adam MaharM1993355152
14Isaac WieberM1996350126
15Dennis CurranM1982347132
16Thomas KendrickM1993346120
17Andrew ElvesterM1978345168
18Derek WallenM1979333156
19Paul OlsonM1980328129
20Ben NemethM1973325120
21Peter CoenenM1986323123
22Craig CardinalM1982321183
23John BauerM1969309178
24Yaroslav PerventsevM1975308120
25Alex VaniasM1990306168
26Jakob EllingsonM1994304178
27Thomas StuberM1986287152
28Adam SwankM1975281144
29Zachary NelsonM1992276100
30Wesley GabelM1989272120
31Jonathon RulsehM1984261116
32Christopher ZieglerM1987258152
33Jakob WartmanM1986253138
34Jonathan FalkowskiM1981250138
35Karl NygrenM1987247144
36Adrian SwansonM1989243132
37Samuel ShaheenM1996240126
38David NelsonM197223684
39McEwan RodefeldM1999233152
40Danny WhippleM1983233116
41Chris PalmM197923094
42Corey TowleM198722284
43Joseph BettendorfM1979217112
44Nick GardnerM1996215135
45Clayton KeimM198321288
46Samuel ElfstromM1994210144
47Erik PiehM1983209104
48Dave DuedeM1978207132
49Jay AdamsM196520684
50Niklas DyrhaugM1987200200
51Jason NappM198120096
52Ian TorchiaM1996194194
53Robin DuvillardM1983189189
54Chris PappathopoulosM1980188188
55Soren DybingM1999188108
56Jojo BaldusM1997186102
57Adam MartinM1994184184
58Anders Nostdahl GloersenM1986180180
59Garrett BeckrichM2000178178
60Erik BjornsenM1991176176
61Alexander KellingM1999175104
62Akeo Maifeld-CarucciM1993172172
63Joshua SimonsonM197517272
64Benoit ChauvetM1981169169
65Sam WoodM1996166166
66Derek RasmussenM1986163108
67Josh DoebbertM198916393
68Karl HolubM1993160160
68Jack CarlyleM1993160160
70Joey KeillorM197416092
71Tyler KornfieldM1991158158
72Fabian StocekM1994156156
73Forrest MahlenM1993154154
74Erich ZieglerM1982154138
75Tyler KobilarcsikM1997154102
76Thomas O'HarraM1996150150
77Jonathan DelaneyM199514991
78Braden BeckerM1996146146
79Julian SmithM1996144144
80Jeremie MillereauM1984142142
81Bryan CookM1983140140
82Julien LockeM1993139139
83Ben MullinM197913976
84Craig StolenM196913690
85Matthew BriggsM1987134134
86Samuel OlsonM1998133133
87Harrison HarbM1989130130
88Andrew NewellM1983129129
89Ethan KennedyM1996129108
90Gavin McEwenM1997128128
91Abe PetersonM199012868
92Matt EdwardsM1977127127
93Dennis PaullM1964126126
93Chris HarveyM1986126126
93Evan WetzelM1997126126
96Jens BrabbitM1989125125
97Angus FosterM1995123123
98Andrew NadlerM1994122122
99Joachim Weel RosboM1997121121
100Seth DownsM1969119119
101Neal GravesM1983118118
102John MungerM196911868
103Knute SandsM198411772
104Henry ReichM1987116116
105Peter OlejniczakM1992113113
106Ethan AndersonM2001113112
107Mikael KilpelaM1982112112
108Zach VartyM1987110110
109Nick RossM1988109109
110Karl WalczakM1980108108
111Ernest Finney-JordetM199710888
112Tristan SchoutenM1982107107
113Steven YoreM196810676
114Zach WagnerM1991104104
114Joshua KornM1980104104
116Jan KettersonM1994101101
117Ben CreaghM1984101100
118John SchneiderM196510172
119Milan BaicM1959100100
119Nathan BichM1998100100
121Tyler KjorstadM19859999
122Werner SchwarM19669898
122Peter CarlenM20009898
124Adam FarabaughM19899797
125Nick UnderwoodM19939796
126Eric PattersonM19989696
126Andrew TilmanM19899696
126Matthew AllenM19799696
129Erik HendricksonM19859547
130Tryg SolbergM20009494
131Andrew StevensM19769392
131Spencer DavisM19929392
133Jacob KeehanM19889352
134Matt PaalM19989292
135Zach GoldbergM19949090
136Jake MorganM19908988
137Grant NelsonM19758888
137Jacob DeanM19998888
137Nikolai AnikinM19808888
140Alec StewardM19818786
141Eric BrandtM19708754
142Matt NistlerM19888585
143Sam MinerM19918484
144Jacob BauerM19938382
145Anders OsthusM19828180
146Jeremy SteeleM19808080
147Jan MyrdaM19717979
148Nathaniel ScottM19817956
149Scott KyserM19857878
150Marshal LandrumM19967776
151Nathan RhodeM19947748
152John KeaneM19807676
153Owen GageM19997556
154Bob BaldwinM19857474
155Elias AnoszkoM19877372
156Jake RichardsM19937272
157Laszlo AlbertiM19717070
158Timothy KufahlM19836968
159Mason VincentM19956868
160Sam KriegM19766767
161Piotr BednarskiM19666766
162Artie HuberM19746564
163David AndersonM19846540
164Jacob AjaxM19966464
164Todd ViglandM19696464
166Duncan RobertsM19756363
167Mark JohnsonM19876262
168Nathan EngelM19926161
169Brad SkillicornM19696060
169Peter AbrahamM19796060
171Darren HalzleM19816032
172Luke RussellM19895959
173Per NelsonM19735856
174Marc EllingsonM19835757
175Tom KrenzM19615756
176Brent BovitzM19675352
177Jamon LamersM19765252
177Sean CooleyM19855252
179Eric EllingsonM19835151
180Kevin OusdigianM19675150
181Tom EggerM19585048
182Nathan KochM19984949
183Michael DavisM19914948
183Fred KuefferM19794948
185Alexander MenacherM19924848
185Adam HimesM19724848
187Jesse CookM19794644
188Andrew JodaM19864545
189Daniel DyllaM19984544
189Brian BeauchampM19774544
191Jan-Petter LovaldM19604532
192Scott GolomskiM19854444
193Andrew MitchellM19924343
194Patrick HorstM19824342
195Jesse CoenenM19834242
196Paul AndersonM19714240
197Daniel LuomaM19844140
197Henning von BauerM19614140
199Justin NistlerM19824040
199Andrew KershawM19944040
201Anders PesaventoM19824038
202T J ThrasherM19783939
203Daniel RasmussenM19843838
204Benjamin BoelterM20013737
205Joseph RauziM19973736
205Trent PingM19853736
205Hans HarlaneM19883736
208John HallettM19643636
208Blaise SopiwnikM19813636
208Andrew LarsonM19973636
211Alex MartinM19903535
212David BaldusM19933534
213Jack JonesM19973434
214John HoltanM19733332
214Garrett PingM19793332
216Cam ReganM19943232
217William BrunnquellM19883131
218Ryan WilsonM19823030
218Paul CiganM19853030
220Nathan OrfM19952928
221Logan SmestadM19882828
221Peter HansonM19652828
221Murray DunsirnM19972828
221Nils ArvoldM19782828
225Andy DoddsM19932727
226Jonathan MorenoM19932726
227Joseph CaturiaM19662626
228Charles AndersonM19722624
228Peter WoesteM19772624
230Anders BowmanM19902525
231Richard ZieglerM19672424
231Mitchell CampbellM19922424
233Lars GaalaasM19832322
234Bill OylerM19802320
235David SjogrenM19672222
236Kraig KoskiM19662121
237Kyle MarshallM19942120
238Lars HallstromM19972020
238Timothy RogersM19872020
240Peter AggenM19792018
241Allen CampbellM19671818
242Kurt HalversonM19651816
242Nic ReichenbachM19811816
244Jay WennerM19611716
244David GilmerM19781716
246Aaron DouglasM19781515
247Denny GreenM19751514
248Chip TaborM19711414
249Cory EllertsonM19861313
250Brennen SchulzM19891312
250John KallemeynM19851312
252Sam FayM20011212
253Sam YoungM19981111
254Michael MoulsoffM19631110
255Blake BristowM19831010
256Matt PetersonM1981108
257Matthew MaloneM198699
258Jonathan SanbornM196198
258Brian KoenemanM196798
260Carter ScheeleM199988
260Jorn Torsten ZimmerlingM199188
262Tom CampM196677
263Brian LavoieM197266
264Pete DahlquistM197864
265Andrew MedlockM197855
266Noah StruckM200154
267Edward RoeM200144
267Christopher CogbillM198044
267Benjamin MenkM198044
270Matt ZakM197332
271Doug SamsM195831
271Jon RadloffM198531
271James JohnsonM197131
271Mitch VarsM196931
271Craig RuddM196931
271Gary JohnsonM196131
271Barry GustafsonM196131
271Robert GiaquintoM198831
271Ray JohnstonM195831
271Ralph BovardM195231
271Andrew TongenM198131
271Jim WilliamsM196331
271Michael BonoM195231
271Keith HolmquistM195931
271Bob ThompsonM196931
271Sam O'Donnell-HoffM199831
271Darren RuschyM196331
271Andrew TwitoM198631
271Rodney BinfetM197231
271Bill MoserM196931
271James BischoffM198331
271Tom MotzelM197131
271Noah WilsonM199331
271Patrick JoppM196031
271Jason DalebrouxM197831
271Jacob KjomeM197231
271Scott CummingsM198931
271Jon IsomM196531
271Clifton HullM196831
271Brad BartM196231
271David ArmstrongM194931
271Jonathan SchuppM195431
271Christopher MoranM197931
271Blaze FuginaM198931
271Robert OgrenM194831
271Rich EkstrumM197031
271Ned BrooksM196431
271Thomas QuinnM195931
271Grant HalvorsonM199731
271Peter CornellM198331
271Todd WhiteM196731
271Mark RathbunM195931
271Adam RosenthalM198931
271Jeff SmithM197331
271John NealonM196231
271David OlheiserM197331
271Andre L'HeureuxM196031
271Tim HolmstromM195731
271John SaundersM197731
271Brad MooreM196131
271Martin RichmondM195331
271Kyle HallM198831
271Robert DayM196931
271Ji ChenM196131
271Allen OverturfM196731
271William SikorskiM196931
271David AndersonM195831
271Timothy ChaseM196531
271Erik MingeM196731
271Mark MichalsM198431
271Jeff MetzgerM197931
271Mike BerkopecM196231
271Tim OkermanM195531
271Stephen TapajnaM197531
271Allen HansonM195731
271Larry DealM196931
337Steve BaroneM197121
337Tom KlevenM196721
337John WolffM195821
337Benjamin PolkM197721
337Erik PetersonM196321
337Bryan AndersonM195821
337Mike KeyesM196921
337Aaron WalczakM197421
337Ian WolffM198521
337Finbarr McCarthyM196621
337Alex SiagianM196921
337Tyler DavisM200121
337Matthew DelaneyM199021
337Joseph WolffM199921
337Walt BentzM195821
337Peter StorvickM199121
337Jamie LindforsM197721
337Andrew GamsonM196721
337Deacon WarnerM196821
337Jeff EvansonM196521
337Michael SchoonveldM196621
337Steven GoetzM197421
337Alex OlawskyM199621
337Mark EdwardsM199021
337Josh WolkeM197521
337Edward JonesM195621
337Colin DeweyM197921
337Kevin KosM197021
337Simon PetersonM199821
337Joey MotzelM200121
337Kaden Paulson-SmithM199121
337Dave LacourseM197121
337Charles PuttonenM198421
337David ChristophersonM195021
337William SchuppM198321
337David LeskeM196821
337Josh LeonardM197721
337Michael BourassaM195421
337David RhudeM195521
337Luke DykowskiM199921
337Dan KuefferM198321
337John RockM196421
337Andy VergerontM196421
337Colby WarzechaM199821
337Jack BakerM195721
337Justin EberhardtM198221
337Jesse BeierM198121
337Brock LundbergM197521
337Mark GehlsenM196521
337Kevin OlsonM197121
337Clark LensingM198721
337Connor SchmidtM199821
337Dean BachmeierM195721
337Tyler BurkumM200021
337Dan AlbrightM196721
337Craig SchimnichM198221
337Paul HolteM195221
337Brian BellM196621
337Erik LindsethM196921
337Joshua SlaytonM197921
337Patrick GriffithM199321
337Thomas AlcivarM197721
337Todd SampleM197221
337Shawn DoddsM198221
337Jim CloutierM196421
337Nicholas CampbellM198921
337Scott McCartyM197621
337Andrej Lawaetz BendtsenM199021
337Stephen WilbersM194921
337Peter LundM199321
337Craig SweetM198021
337Alex HessefortM199221
337Darrin DiedrichM196521
337Jacob SirekM198421
337Jason LindelofM198421
337Chad GehrmanM197121
337Kevin SchillingM196021
337Michael RosowM197521
337Doug BoduchM196921
337Steve HagedornM195821
337Gregg HietpasM197021
337John WitzmannM196221
337Luke NovakM199021
337Michael JohnsonM196721
337Thomas ZarembaM196821
337Mark TembreullM195721
337Chris JandroM198221
337Daniel NessethM198821
337Charles GriffithsM196321
337Thomas PetersonM196421
337Seth BerlinM196621
337Christian SchlosserM200021
337Michael CraemerM196321
337Max JohnsonM199821
337Alec GuggemosM199721
337Steve KangasM195921
337Dave HolcombM196721
337Gunnar BoysenM196921
337Matt Lynch-MckinneyM196921
337Scott FoleyM199221
337Zack JohnstonM199521
337Scott SnellingM197821
337William RisseM199021
337Scott CrowleyM196621
337Neal HankeM198921
337Tim McGannM196521
337Fabian BeanM199421
337David ByrneM195721
337Nolan SchoonveldM199721
337Chad MillnerM197621
337Nicholas SerratoreM198921
337Doug HubredM196821
337Joseph SpencerM198321
337Andrew RogersM197821
337Dan McGrathM197721
337William BogenschultzM199821
337Joe HeilmannM196421
337Randy PetersonM196521
337Bruce RosenheimerM195721
337Dan WesterhausM198521
337Patrick JohnsonM198521
337Tom McGoldrickM196621
337Karl AdalbertM197121
337Brian LeeM195521
337Ryan RooneyM197621
337Stephen MichalsM195421
337Benjamin DufresneM199921
337Eric SumnerM197221
337George CarlsonM198621
337Craig RittlerM196921
337Nathan HohenshellM200121
337Ben BauchM199221
337Archie MacKinnonM199821
337John DanielsM195521
337Seth WelderM200021
337Tom NovacheckM195921
337Bill WeidnerM195221
337Ed RyanM195521
337Jeffrey OlsonM196421
337Mike HoagM197121
337Taag EbertM196921
337Andrew StromM196821
337Kai LudwigM199021
337Will RosenheimerM198721
337Gregory KoniecznyM195421
337Jesse BondM197921
337Michael GotzscheM195421
337Andy SchuppM199321
337Jonathan FillmoreM199121
337Lee WernerM199621
337James AltstattM197321
337Mark FeliceM198621
337Jacob BrownM198621
337Joe AmermanM198821
337Jeff BarnesM196421
337Aaron ZeuliM197521
337Tom SutterM194721
337Sean SchiferlM200121
337John LynchM196621
337Ed LudwigM196021
337Michael KnudsonM198121
337Robb WelchM196321
337Brian JohnstonM197121
337Bror HerrickM198621
337Blaine GudbjartssonM198321
337Carson HoeftM196721
337Nathanael EnghM198821
337Robert PolkingM195321
337Chad HagenM197021
337Jacob StrandM199921
337Aaron DittyM198321
337Kaden HalversonM200121
337Uldis KreslinsM197721
337Clark KoenigsM198721
337Mike LynerM195321
337Chris Van HovenM198321
337Erik HinkieM197121
337Joshua SchneiderM197721
337Randy ShelerudM196121
337Tom TrachtmanM198721
337David BitnerM197621
337Alan ChapmanM198321
337Brett KoplinM196121
337Michael WaltmanM199321
337Tim KohlsM197321
337Freddy WiefferingM199121
337David LombardoM196121
337Ross WiseM199321
337Jason SiegM198421
337Samuel LibermanM199821
337Steve SchooM196321
337Mark HillerenM198521
337Brinton SchwerbelM198621
337Michael NobleM197421
337James MohrM194521
337Ben FargherM197421
337Dan KimmelM195221
337Joseph MartinM199521
337John BollerM195121
337Michael RisseM195621
337Jay LyonsM196321
337Erik PaulsenM196921
337Neil FergusonM195721
337Brian MilavitzM195621
337Roger GrimmM195921
337Matt LundmarkM197821
337Eric NordgrenM198421
337Michael SchlechtM196421
337Walter MeanwellM196121
337Michael EnghM195721
337Joseph BarnesM198021
337Rob MarkM198021
337Alex BrickM199221
337James NelsonM198321
337Dallas JohnsonM196521
337David BensonM197321
337Jeff BehrendM197921
337Michael LybargerM198621
337Sean KernM199021
337Alan ToczydlowskiM199321
337Taylor FayM198421
337Thomas ScottM195121
337Bruce PagelM196221
337Jacob TravisM199421
337Joseph MundenarM195921
337David MastermanM199021
337Ron OmannM197521
337Wyat BrueggemanM199221
337Grant BraaschM197321
337Jared VanderhookM198321
337James ThomM196821
337Luke HansonM198821
337Stephen SmigielM196621
337Kyle RooneyM197621
337Martin BevisM198221
337William PerkissM196221
337Steve SandsM194521
337Nathaniel TollefsonM196621
337Dalton StruckM199621
337Craig EstensonM196221
337Loren JacotM195921
337Luke BakerM199321
337Nathan StrudleM198121
337Daniel BoodyM198421
337Brett OstbyM197821
337Adam RaukM197821
337Joel YunekM195421
337John DietrichM195621
337Nathan StromM199721
337Kevin BengtsonM197121
337Zachary McShaneM200121
337Daniel AndersonM196621
337Kier OxnardM199621
337Patrick HartmanM197821
337Brent GeigerM198321
337Eric StorhoffM197321
337Jeffrey JohnsonM198221
337Nathan BlumenshineM198621
337Ted BergstromM196821
337David MooreM196721
337Levi SchwartzbergM199521
337Jordan ErmerM198421
337Bjorn HoffmanM198021
337Sean HeatonM199621
337Michael SundM195921
337Connor ButhM199321
337Isaac AccolaM199521
337Oliver LeeM199521
337Paul SaldinM196721
337John SartoriM198321
337Jon MillerM198321
337Scott LyonM197921
337Steve SmigielM194521
337Jonathan OttoM197721
337Jacob DahlM199421
337Grant HietpasM200021
337Joseph AltendahlM198121
337Isaac MillerM199721
337Geir JohansenM196121
337Christopher LofgrenM198321
337Timothy PiehlerM197821
337Michael SweetM195821
337Bill McKinneyM196821
337Colum MacKinnonM196121
337Tim BurkhardtM196721
337Scott StammerM197421
337Chad JohnsonM197021
337Gary MillerM196821
337Michael KrumholzM196021
337Gabriel Ehlers-NelsonM200021
337Kent YorkM195421
337Brendon O'FlanaganM197721
337Conor HusseyM199521
337Greg YoungM197121
337Lake DolanM199521
337Reid GilbertsonM195621
337William StuberM195021
337Paul BrohaughM197621
337Erik AlfvinM199321
337Joe GerardM197821
337Matt WoodM198221
337John HopkinsM196621
337Spencer PierskallaM199921
337Karl DewahlM195521
337James HarmonM199021
337Christian OestreichM197921
337Ryan AndertM199221
337David MooreM196221
337Andrew ReinerM198921
337Jeremy SpringM198021
337Mark SchimkeM197521
337Jon FurlowM196121
337Rob KaufmanM196321
337Timothy NelsonM194921
651Leo SchugM196311
651Anders CarlsonM200011
651Tony AgostiniM196211
651Jim AspholmM198711
651Pete MoranM196911
651Mark HugusM199211
651Samuel JodaM199011
651Eric EngelM197511
651Sam KuchinkaM198111
651Noah FullerM200111
651Sean BjorkM199411
651Nelson WilliamsM197511
651Christopher ForemanM196511
651John BauerM196711
651Lon AndersonM196011
651Andrew CanniffM196611
651Tyler NelsonM198311
651Jim TurekM196811
651Steven AgreM196511
651Jeremy StorvickM199511
651Scott HerveyM196211
651Erik DonleyM197311
651Lee LinstrothM198511
651Alan TurnquistM197711
651Collin SeubertM199511
651Nicholas BartholomewM198711
651Christopher VergerontM198711
651Lars RoeM197911
651Lukas CampbellM199211
651Andrew LeafM198211
651Vladimir HlasM195711
651Joe HouseM197111
651Jay NortonM196111
651Ian BreitlowM199711
651Scott CooperM196411
651Evan SwiftM199911
651Jordan GorraizM198211
651Eric EichlineM197011
651Joey BauerM199311
651Noel VerschM197311
651Cole StieglerM199011
651Nick LangerM198711
651Luke WaschbuschM199611
651Andrew HableM197111
651Will NovotnyM199111
651John NienstaedtM195711
651Stephen WadleM196811
651Jason KaskM198611
651Scott ButtonM196511
651Fritz ClevelandM196411
651Chase LapcinskiM198511
651Tom FitzM196111
651Hayden RoelofsM200111
651Patrick JodaM195811
651Cory LarsonM199111
651Kyle BehrendsM198211
651Marcus MagnusonM195411
651Andy MichudaM195411
651William JohnstonM196311
651John GrothM196311
651Marc PepinM196711
651Henry McAlvanahM200111
651Sean CopelandM197611
651Gavin BardesM197011
651Andrew SchmidtM198411
651Greg KlaveM195411
651Aj CarrollM200111
651Patrick StrakaM196711
651Curt TravisM195811
651Jerry HerbstM196411
651Mark FredisdorfM195511
651Anthony WallnerM195311
651William RademakerM196311
651John SilbernagelM196811
651Griffith MadiganM196811
651John WightmanM195711
651Shawn WebsterM196211
651Gerry CichanowskiM195211
651Ian WarthinM198211
651Richard KyleM196211
651Peter WikmanM199411
651Patrick RemingtonM195411
651Dale EgnoskiM197411
651David MatayaM196011
651Mark GordonM195611
651Austin RamirezM197811
651Yuri GusevM197111
651John PollardM196811
651Bruce McLayM196411
651Koby GordonM199711
651Stephen HandlerM198211
651Greg MyhrM197011
651James BradshawM198711
651Bjorn EngstromM197611
651Will TremaineM199011
651Paul DomholtM195411
651Dan MeyerM195011
651Christian AppsM199711
651David KarlovichM196711
651Mark BabichM196011
651Ben BevisM197211
651Teagan MaierM200011
651John HutchisonM195711
651Jeffrey PenmanM196811
651David Paarlberg-KvamM198111
651Stephen BagwellM197511
651Gregg PattisonM196211
651Matthew NielsenM198011
651Thomas MacDonaldM196611
651Nicholis LaporteM199011
651Paul DunnM197411
651Daniel MontgermontM194711
651Phil MorleyM199111
651Andrew MarstersM198211
651Mark KaepplerM198511
651Benjamin BluhmM198111
651Erik JensenM200111
651Jon EspeM199711
651Franck GrandvauxM196211
651Jeffrey WilhelmM195911
651Steve StrombackM196011
651Harry ReadM195611
651James JernbergM198111
651Brian MarkesM198011
651Adam BabcockM199611
651Paul LehmanM198411
651Daniel JohnstonM198011
651Simon EddyM199611
651Zach SimpsonM199411
651Henry WheelerM195711
651Mason CrakerM199911
651Bill ThomM196011
651Gary GerstM195411
651Jon HirschM196011
651Nick SchneiderM196911
651Greg NelsonM195611
651Steve BodenschatzM194911
651Ian MeadM199711
651Philipp HugentoblerM197311
651Jason MidgardenM197211
651Riley GoldmanM199511
651Peter AllmannM198911
651Darrell KurthM195611
651Zachary LaundrieM200011
651Gregory KeimM196011
651Timothy LouisM196311
651Matt JelakM198011
651Birk CooperM198411
651Josh PearsonM199911
651Jonathan PatzM195811
651Dan PetersonM196311
651Jamie MannionM195711
651Steven RosenblumM196111
651Jack WoehlerM195211
651Michael HolmesM197111
651Matt CallahanM195911
651Alex HoggM199111
651Peter SonnentagM198511
651Dave WedlM195111
651Ryan LarsonM199311
651Landon BrodersenM199211
651John WiddifieldM195511
651Matthew PolingM198811
651Bobak AmeliM197111
651Ryan WrightM199111
651Joseph WojcikM198411
651Tim MowryM196311
651Steve EberlyM196511
651Ted TheyerlM196811
651James HoweM196411
651Tolga HanhanM197411
651Robert Marks-KerstM196911
651James NeitzelM199011
651Peter HelferM198611
651David McDonoughM195111
651Kevin KruegerM198611
651Kyle GleasonM198511
651Tom KissnerM196011
651Matthew SchaefferM197311
651Bradley StrakaM197111
651Jordan WoodsM199911
651Joseph JoyceM198111
651James WashatkaM195811
651Mike NewM197711
651Thomas TessendorfM195611
651James SchultzM196211
651Todd TrowbridgeM197111
651Ian AchesonM200311
651Patrick DavisonM199011
651Raymond PhaneufM195611
651David FactorM195911
651Daniel GabelM198511
651Todd DunsirnM197111
651Adam ClarkeM198511
651Matthew SteilM198811
651Brendan AbramsM198111
651Joel HarrisonM196811
651Jt HolcombeM199011
651Bruno DavidM195911
651Michael LaraiaM199611
651Thomas HenryM197611
651James BenoM195411
651Matthew MeyerM197511
651Jonathan ToftoyM198111
651Josh GoeringM199911
651Richard PowellM195911
651David KlassenM196511
651Joel CharlesM198511
651Andrew PowellM196911
651Ryan NortonM198211
651Max JodaM198711
651Brett MarquardM198111
651Robert StieberM198411
651Karl SchroederM195711
651David TomtenM195811
651Jacob PollandM199011
651Thomas WirtzM196011
651Jared ShumanM198511
651Ian Metzgen-OhlswagerM197611
651Trevor ThomasM198711
651Ethan BottM199511
651Rob DuijndamM198811
651David GarfootM195511
651Kevin RoellM198711
651Bill ToshnerM196911
651Andrew TholkeM195611
651Michael TedeschiM198211
651Brian RollM195511
651Michael WendlandM198511
651Kelley StevensM196111
651Bill GilmoreM195911
651Christopher DavisM196611
651Tim StarkM198611
651Jason ThielM197211
651David SharrattM197811
651Blake DronenM197211
651David UberM199111
651Robert MarcinkoM195211
651Dean JonesM196411
651Cole CarlsonM198811
651George LarsonM196511
651Jack GravesM199411
651Michael FliegelM199011
651Brian SteinbrecherM196011
651Dana HenryM197511
651Kendall FrederickM195811
651Jeffery GrayM195511
651Marty SobeckM196411
651Tim CorcoranM195311
651Jason BemisM196811
651Jonathan KosbabM197411
651Todd HolmstromM197811
651Xavier SchwartzM199311
651Robert BrooksM198111
651Dennis CoolingM196211
651Lukas VancuraM198311
651Michael AllanM195311
651John FroelichM197411
651Michael WeissM195611
651Brian WautletM197211
651Allen BelshawM196711
651Kent SallM196411
651George DunnM195311
651Tim CheesebroM198811
651Timothy HughesM196111
651Jay DeitzM195811
651Ryan HardenM197311
651Lei ChenM196611
651Noah SladeM199711
651Robert ThielkeM196611
651Don CarlsonM197711
651Daniel EmersonM198111
651Craig HughesM196611
651Benjamin CundiffM199211
651Michael DixM196011
651Bruce BerryM195811
651Jonas TostM200011
651Kevin RogersM196111
651John TuckerM195311
651Greg WilliamsM196111
651Timothy KlimaM195111
651Jeff HuotariM196911
651Carl FrohmanM197711
651Jon AndersonM195911
651Tate StuthM199211
651Robin SwartzM195311
651Duane TateM195611
651Ben ThomasM198811
651David UllmanM198011
651Derek OgrenM199511
651Michael TobinM195111
651Calvin HansonM199011
651Jeremy NellisM197611
651Kevin MasarikM197811
651John SchultzM195211
651Michael BowlerM195511
651Todd JohnsonM196511
651Jeff AdankM196011
651Casey BouchardM197411
651Bernard HasseM195511
651Rolf Van HoutenM195511
651Edward EroeM195211
651Sam HerroM198711
651Richard PierceM195311
651John ThrasherM194911
651Mike KoesterM196011
651Carl GladitschM198611
651Clint SoulierM199011
651Kirk GeadelmannM196811
651Marvin FransonM194911
651Adam VarneyM198911
651Todd ZinkgrafM196611
651Jeffrey JohnsonM195211
651Mark OmanM197011
651Levi ButtonM200211
651Ross LemkeM196311
651Eric AndersonM198411
651Bret WagnerM198011
651Mike OttoM195411
651Andrew MaloM199511
651Mitchell MuellerM199711
651Chap AchenM196911
651Peter AmundsonM200011
651Kyle HinsethM199811
651Adam KramschusterM197811
651Tom DonnohueM195911
651Jeremy JongbloedtM197611
651Dale NelsonM197411
651Karl SchultzM197011
651Ryan SportelM197511
651Eric ChandlerM196711
651Clint SlackM198211
651Bradley WellsM196411
651Matt HeiselM198511
651Nate BorchardtM199511
651Charlie KutschenreuterM199711
651Mark CravenM196411
651Larry JentM195111
651Alex MoshchukM198111
651Tom NordlandM195411
651Jerzy MusielskiM195611
651Kyle RamboM196511
651Thomas AndrewsM195411
651Ryan EbnerM197611
651Eric WibergM196111
651Avery NewmanM198611
651Richard BeirlM195111
651Matt WongM199111
651Nathan JacksonM197811
651Chris HoppeM198011
651Austin LovaasM199611
651Joel ObrienM198311
651Michael EvansM199311
651Nathan GarrettM198411
651Chris CookM198011
651Kevin KapolnekM199011
651Liam McConnellM199911
651Andrew LainisM195811
651Tony WaschbuschM199811
651Jim MarschalekM197711
651Guy LarsonM196411
651Michael KampM199511
651Samuel Vanden HogenM198811
651Erick SorensonM195611
651Nate BornM198711
651Drew GuttormsonM198311
651Julian CalderM200111
651Nicholas WhiteheadM198911
651Christopher MartinM198111
651Richard AtwoodM196011
651Louis MuenchM198311
651Andrew JahnsM198111
651Tyler GruetzmacherM196811
651Jimmy ConwayM199611
651Gilles PerrinM196111
651Kellen WitschenM199211
651Scott BrownM197211
651Erik LindstedtM199211
651Waldek BartoszM198111
651Doug Finn IIIM197411
651Ben SenkerikM199311
651Nick SwansonM198911
651Clay AlexsonM196311
651Slavomir TkacM199011
651Luke ShelerudM199611
651Andrew KellyM198311
651Wayne ClarkM199011
651Joe UllrichM196511
651Charles SchleevogtM196311
651William HackerM196611
651Scott AdlerM196711
651Frank CossettaM197911
651Samuel Million-WeaverM198811
651James MakiM196711
651Nolan PoulinM199011
651Oscar TheilerM198311
651Collin LarsonM199411
651Jack GeadelmannM199911
651Lynn MartinM195111
651Andrew DelcoreM197111
651William ParkerM198611
651John LuckeM199211
651Robert OlsonM196711
651Nate LeyM199311
651Sean CavanaghM196411
651Gary NussbaumM196411
651Hunter SmoakM198811
651Gary AllevenM196111
651Joshua NordstromM199811
651Patrick LowderM198811
651Craig EwaldM196511
651Andrew AnklamM199511
651Mark TruckeyM195911
651Andy JosephM198311
651William HolwayM196411
651John HansenM199511
651Bill KunikM196011
651Roy NilsenM196511
651Seth AdamsM198911
651Geoff PerrillM197311
651Michael NeunerM198011
651Matthew TrumperM199711
651Ben DrangstveitM200111
651Patrick ToftM197511
651Dale FordeM195811
651Robert HoffmannM198811
651Mark KlingelhoetsM195311
651Ari OfsevitM198411
651William NelsonM195811
651John GrumM195011
651Bill CongerM196011
651Liam MartinM199611
651Skip DrewM194911
651Grady MunroeM199211
651Ryan FinnM198911
651Odd OslandM194111
651Joseph KinscherM199511
651Paul HeflinM196411
651Dan RoyalM195911
651Sven IsaacsonM199111
651Michael LeeM199211
651Mark LuehringM198311
651Bart GurgelM197511
651Zachary LangM199511
651John HindeM195111
651Rene PerezM196211
651Gregory KilM195911
651Stephen HochmanM196511
651Greg RogersM196111
651David GroshekM198511
651Greg ReinhillerM196911
651Eric ChristophersenM199911
651Paul MagnanM198211
651Dan HaavistoM196011
651Owen KnezelM199911
651Chris MasseyM199111
651Mark OlsonM195611
651Ben VaughtM198911
651George TuttleM200111
651John LehmanM198511
651Steve LouisM196211
651Parker RodeenM199911
651Steve CleggM196711
651Gregory UpdikeM195911
651Morgan PeaseM198611
651Mark WandermanM195511
651Alexander RuoccoM199211
651Paul PedersenM196211
651Daniel DouglassM197411
651Max CardwellM199711
651Phil NicolasM197511
651Martin JarzynaM199511
651Benjamin SawatzkyM198211
651Eli LichtensteinM199011
651Jon TrzebiatowskiM199011
651Brian GreenM196911
651Ethan EricksonM200111
651Steve MachM197211
651Henry CarboneM197411
651Adam HoitM198011
651Mike KosloskiM196511
651William BenjaminM199111
651Perry LewisM195311
651Daniel PfaffM198911
651Justin HorstM199511
651Kyle FiebelkornM198711
651Gregory MetkoM194611
651Matt McElrathM198011
651Bill BrownM198111
651Derrick BrownM198411
651Jon HaileyM196011
651Pat OconnellM196911
651Daniel JodaM195911
651Steve OxleyM199211
651Ian CulverM198211
651James EricksonM197211
651Kasey BacsoM199111
651Steven LeceyM199111
651Peter BialekM195411
651Dave RogotzkeM195911
651Connor JacobsonM199311
651Frank RoweM196011
651Mark NorquistM197111
651Matthew AldrichM197211
651Blake OlsonM199911
651Tony NicholsM196711
651Joram McClurgM196211
651David GundersenM196611
651Robert MitchellM197911
651Steven KautzM196111
651Jake SchroederM199411
651David BeldenM197511
651Daniel OlsonM198411
651Jacob RileyM199211
651Peter WiltziusM195911
651David BraunM197711
651Joseph HedigerM199011
651Joseph DooherM199211
651Ned WolffM199111
651Matthew SandersM198111
651Brad MillerM196211
651Paul FraleyM196911
651Joseph PendletonM199311
651Mark FrickM196411
651Paul Earl-TorniainenM196911
651Terry BerryM194411
651James GearhartM195211
651Jacob ReynoldsM197311
651Taylor VanroekelM198911
651Kevin MyersM199511
651Philip RogosheskeM194411
651David WorleyM196611
651Pat BauchM198611
651Matthew SwansonM197611
651Jack NucklesM199711
651Matthew OmearaM198111
651Brady KossM198111
651Sam EdwardsM197411
651Josh HeyworthM197511
651Renzo PerfumoM195511
651Kyle PostonM197411
651Thomas HerfortM195211
651James RauchleM196111
651Matt BowerM197311
651Carston HernkeM199711
651Theo KnaebleM199011
651Rhett BonnerM196411
651David NagodeM196611
651Chad SovaM198511
651Brad NiderssonM197011
651Sidney DickeM199511
651Matthew FishM198011
651Brent KannM198611
651David AndersonM196311
651Justin YoungM198711
651Jim BoldraM195411
651Paul NigonM198011
651Thomas WilleM198011
651James AnheuserM199011
651Philip Matchett WoodM197911
651John LyrenmannM198611
651Samuel MaierM200111
651Richard DevriesM194911
651David VirantM196011
651Zachary OuradnikM198111
651Eric HedmanM196911
651Eric KafkaM197111
651Micah JohnsonM199611
651Brett PalmM198711
651Eric ScaifeM196711
651Keir StieglerM198611
651Ken KuehnM195411
651Matt HedmanM197311
651Thomas MeyerM195911
651Jason MattsonM199611
651Oliver HenzlerM197411
651Joe DeutschM198311
651Steven SchmidM199011
651Rob BryantM197411
651David FollettM195511
651Brian SukutM198711
651Ulf BachM196111
651Marc RademakerM199911
651Michael JordanM195511
651Brian ZuckM197411
651Josh NovacheckM198811
651Ken MogrenM194811
651Bernie WinterM195511
651Pablo UrricheM198711
651Tim GoetzkeM198511
651Jason KinzigerM197111
651Benjamin KrugerM197711
651Daniel StrikeM197011
651Samuel MickaM199211
651Robert GramlichM196811
651Dean OlsonM196811
651Daniel GrantM198811
651Thomas HardelM195711
651Jonathan WilliamsM197911
651Michael HopkinsM197111
651Brian KnappM197911
651Alexander GullicksonM199811
651Kenneth ThomsonM196811
651Michael JamisonM195811
651Jesse DewitM198211
651Timothy AndrewM196511
651Jay EidemM198111
651Huub ValkenburgM197011
651Michael PivecM196511
651Nick MalahyM199011
651Robert WehnerM196211
651Dennis WeissM195611
651Byron LubenkovM198111
651Jude TroppoliM195511
651Charles McCannaM198311
651Michael ManogueM195211
651Brian RemingtonM198711
651Peter LandeM198211
651Kevin WoodM198911
651Glenn CoenenM195111
651Waylon ManskeM198811
651Timothy AndrykM195711
651Jay ThomsenM198111
651David MayeronM197211
651Gary SchramM196311
651Jacob JohnsonM199511
651Robert OcallaghanM199411
651Doug NormanM196211
651Matthias O'MearaM198211
651Randy SmithM196111
651David MomontM195611
651Michael AthanasM195811
651Bryce GytriM197711
651Stephen HunterM198411
651Kevin SchoessowM196411
651Mike NellM195711
651Brian HoutsM196411
651Todd JuhlinM196711
651Jeff DoomM197211
651Ryan VanderloopM197611
651Jacek SiudowskiM196411
651Rod BarnesM195611
651Dylan SchullerM199811
651Dustin HandleyM198211
651John BrittonM196211
651Merritt KnoxM197111
651Mike LukeM198111
651Carey MansonM195711
651David ReddingtonM196611
651Kevin KleinM196211
651Ralph JohnsonM194811
651Aaron PopkeyM197111
651Todd GooldM197111
651Jeffery JoyM196611
651Christian LenhartM197011
651Ryan KroschelM198311
651Ronald FalchM195311
651Elliot CampbellM199811
651Christopher FoelkerM198611
651Mark BerensM195811
651Ethan RyanM199511
651Mike PriceM196211
651Casey MastersonM198011
651Jacob HarringtonM198211
651Kurt SchwiesowM197411
651Frederick BissellM194211
651Adam HammerbeckM198611
651Tom WeitzM195911
651Jemiah AitchM197711
651John SkinnerM197111
651Paul HaleM199411
651Ryan BerryM199111
651Eric KempM196911
651Robert HandlerM198211
651David WilsonM195911
651Ben MillerM199411
651Nate FethkeM197411
651Charles ChmielewskiM198011
651Chris PloenzkeM198811
651Ladd ConradM194411
651Aiden WeberM199011
651Tom CheneyM196211
651Jerrold SchneiderM194611
651Paul PetersonM196311
651William DeZelarM196811
651Ryan KenagaM197811
651Eric ZimmermanM196711
651Joe BergantineM198311
651Matt SmockM197411
651Henry CampbellM200111
651Nathan JackelsM199411
651Charlie MeierM198811
651Robert MercerM195611
651Laurence LeviM196811
651Alexander PotterM198111
651Tom MacOneM196311
651Jesse SharpM196711
651Douglas SpenceM196811
651Douglas ConnellM195911
651Ryan WagnerM198311
651Eric KochM196111
651Jonathan RiefM198911
651Jim NowakM196711
651Jon MorganM196411
651Harris DirnbergerM199511
651Ryan CavittM198111
651Eric SoverM195511
651Mairo KasevaliM198311
651Gavan BarrettM200211
651Timothy ScharrerM199611
651Neil LangerM197911
651Chris MollM196911
651Jonathan FritzM199511
651Logan BaierM198411
651Andrew BroadmooreM197511
651Travis WojtowiczM198311
651Jim KyleM196711
651Michael CampbellM196411
651Evan PatzM199511
651Scott GreenM196011
651Erik RudeM199811
651Alexander HarrisM198611
651Alex MarshallM198711
651Brycen KryzerM199111
651Nicholas VanderveldeM198211
651Christopher SoverM198711
651Torin StegemeyerM198711
651Lucas TomhaveM199711
651Andrew DeaettM198811
651Viktor HlasM198711
651Joe KyesM197511
651Cris MillerM196211
651Henry BarfordM199911
651Scott HersheyM196311
651Ethan EvensonM199111
651Jake AbrahamsM198911
651Joel KnutsonM197511
651Adam BerkowitzM199511
651Noah WeibelM198711
651Cody CarrollM198311
651Ben KollajaM199311
651Luke HoltanM198211
651Andrew KransM197511
651Will ClaridgeM199811
651Johannes SandomM197711
651Gregory ByrdM196911
651Sam JaegerM200011
651Scott RiceM196511
651Fred HubleyM196711
651John BusseyM198511
651Robert PolicM196111
651Mitchell WohlkM199111
651Parrish MaruggM196211
651Cordell ManzM197011
651Ryan MillerM198711
651Marc ClaasM198611
651Andy CheesebroM198511
651William HitttlerM195811
651John LaytonM195711
651Timothy GehrkeM196911
651Guy MartinM196711
651Sean BujoldM195911
651Gary SchramM196011
651Matthew McKinneyM198211
651Matthew BerntsonM199511
651Zach SawyerM199011
651Patrick HenneghanM198911
651Craig McCallumM195711
651Paul HarrisonM197911
651Mark KitralM196511
651Anthony CantrallM196411
651William CzajaM196111
651John BecwarM195711
651Scott WilliamsM196311
651Sean StrakaM199811
651Shane ArmstrongM199011
651George KutschenreuterM199211
651Jacob AustinM198111
651David MelcherM195611
651Seth CattanachM199711
651Patrick SmyczekM198511
651Dale ShipmanM195111
651Morgan BealM199311
651Mark NestandeM196111
651Austin NicholsM198411
651Woodrow StenslandM199011
651John BoudryM196511
651Dave KeckM196611
651Tod DunganM197411
651Spencer KoscikM199611
651Greg WalkerM198111
651Ryan WolffM198411
651Eric AdamsM197411
651Luigi ViggianoM200111
651Paul McLellanM196611
651Dan PolaskyM199011
651John Van DykeM199911
651John HermusM199611
651Mark SharonM195311
651Ben WoodbeckM197011
651Benjamin BrownM200011
651John KlausM197411
651Dan SonnesynM196711
651David MeyerM196911
651Stephen SchleppegrellM195711
651Greg TaylorM196811
651Zachary ForcadeM198911
651Stephen BennettM197711
651Isaac BarnhillM200011
651Paul MedlinM197411
651Dan DudleyM195211
651Mick LundquistM199511
651John OlsonM195111
651Mark ConsignyM196311
651Ben LarsonM197911
651Cole PeskeM200111
651John StampenM196711
651Jeffrey AppsM196411
651Terry TanseyM195611
651Steve ChalleenM196111
651Hans WildebushM198511
651Derrick JohnsonM198011
651Joe AndersonM196011
651James BuchenM199111
651Paul JahnsM195411
651Daniel MansonM196511
651Carson VelaskiM199611
651Max ThieleM199811
651Christopher DavisM197211
651Marty TaborM196311
651Bennett AmundsonM196011
651Caius AndersonM199011
651Jon DerksenM194411
651David HerbstM196011
651Joel HaasM199911
651Steve WiknerM195711
651Herve CourtineM195211
651Martin WaltherM197411
651Ben PorterM199011
651Will GorrM199111
651Pete SkellengerM197811
651Darrell PattersonM196011
651Kenneth PetersonM199911
651Todd LoganM196911
651Greg KellerM196111
651Matt RileyM199111
651Bill SchwantesM195511
651Taras TatarynM199511
651Jonathan NagelM194811
651Clive AppleyardM196311
651Dan SchuetzM197411
651Steven FritzM196811
651Jack HartM195711
651Tom PuzakM197811
651Kevin IvensM196011
651Jacob SchneemanM199411
651Peter MavesM198311
651Dave MerenkovM196911
651Jon RiceM199011
651Andrew KreyerM199111
651Pat EarllM197011
651Matthew BettendorfM197511
651Bob PhelpsM196311
651Rod DuncanM197911
651Joseph OstazeskiM196711
651Thomas SeitzM196611
651Jeff DenneyM195811
651Ted McKlveenM199211
651Jake LescherM198811
651Taivo KitsingM197911
651Jon FriedellM196611
651Erik ArnarM199811
651Peter KuhnM197911
651David BarkhausenM195011
651Michael HuebscherM198711
651Joshua BoyerM198911
651Lucas WillM198011
651Matthew SchlosserM197811
651Brad GjersvigM197811
651John OuttersonM197011
651Joseph DanowskiM195611
651Mike BrumbaughM195811
651David HelmM197111
651Theodore HagenM198811
651James HagenM197911
651Ryan HanleyM197411
651Brett SullivanM199411
651Sandor AxelrodM199211
651Randy GolzM195211
651David SpidahlM195311
651Brian AtkinsonM198711
651Jon OestreichM197311
651Jim BuderusM196011
651Matthew MolbackM198311
651Brandon LorrigM199211
651Erik SandersM198911
651Joshua ClarkM197511
651Joe PolacheckM195811
651Taylor ForsythM196711
651Thomas KonatM196311
651James HertelM195011
651Robert DeiszM197911
651Adam MeyerM199311
651Dan BakkeM199311
651Richard PealeM198411
651David DragsethM197011
651Jedd BraunwarthM198411
651Chris BrodersonM196811
651Bjorn SundM199611
651Matthew StoltzM199311
651Brett AdamsM196811
651Trygg LysneM199911
651Justin PalmM199011
651Brian EirscheleM195811
651Bill BaldusM196411
651Thomas LabischM196311
651Jared ReckerM198711
651Matt MussetterM197911
651Tucker JohnsonM198811
651Michael KeatingM199111
651Riley MaddoxM198611
651David SchauerM196311
651Erik JohnsonM198911
651Tom WagnerM196011
651Daniel BathjeM196611
651Michael CurtinM196411
651Brian KlinkM196511
651Aaron SjogrenM197711
651Keith LauritsenM195811
651Randy HochsteinM195411
651Dominic SmithM198911
651Tim ChisserM196211
651Jason BolzM197211
651Justin ClouteM197511
651Jesse NiemetschekM198111
651Noah AndersonM200111
651Robert HainesM197311
651Davin Haukebo-BolM198111
651Tim StummM198011
651Chris BercawM196611
651Christopher RucinskiM197111
651Michael TravantyM197711
651Brian MeyerM198011
651Jared LewisM196711
651Ken KoscikM196411
651Jim Van IwaardenM195511
651Mike SmithM198511
651Tim JenningsM196711
651Jason IsaacsonM198711
651Eric GrimesM197311
651Tim HennumM197211
651Samuel RichterM200111
651Robert SchoenbergM195211
651Del PletcherM194411
651Andrew SchumacherM198011
651Brian BurnsM195911
651Sean BrownM199311
651Michael CavanaughM196611
651Brian HansenM196711
651Tim DoddsM195711
651Kent EriksenM195511
651Dave GrafM195711
651Jeff HansonM196211
651Timothy MedlinM195011
651Jay HoleM195811
651Denis O'KeefeM197711
651Patrick GreenM196611
651Nathan EbbenM199211
651Robert UllrichM196111
651Dirk ShelleyM196211
651Zachary SippelM198711
651Tom RoweM194811
651Matt BorgmanM197011
651Michael LauterbachM198011
651Bruce MacGibbonM196211
651Adam ZaisM199011
651Kevin AllenM198011
651Mike LorenzM195611
651Carter PetersonM199311
651Timothy PetersonM196111
651Jedadiah SchallerM197811
651Ryan BeattyM197511
651Greg RousarM195411
651Theodore GuentherM200211
651Robert JacksonM195311
651Douglas GerlachM197611
651Joel AhlumM198511
651Thomas MahaneyM195611
651Alex BraidM198611
651Michael McGrailM195511
651Caleb KlimaM198711
651Joey KujalaM199111
651Kevin AbbottM198511
651James McShaneM195311
651Kevin RobertsonM198811
651Todd LarsonM197411
651Jeff NelsonM196811
651Jeff PfluegerM197011
651Herb ByunM194411
651Roger BurgerM196611
651Edward NewmanM198711
651Kuno PeekM198111
651Craig HeilmanM196311
651Scott EscherM196011
651Mike SchlichtingM196211
651Carl KaraffaM198211
651Jeremy JudgeM199011
651Kirill ShalyaevM197111
651John BeattyM194911
651Abbott WrightM194911
651Todd BrennanM197411
651Jeffrey CraigM196911
651Michael SzurekM197111
651Chip GerdinM196411
651Ross AltheimerM197511
651Eric PrilippM198611
651Andy GabelM198211
651Michael HanleyM195411
651Kevin JohnsonM199811
651Mitchell CohenM196911
651Chad MurphyM196311
651Jim NehlM195811
651Kyle GillM198211
651Adam AlmquistM197911
651Tom LowderM199011
651Jeremiah SchubitzkeM197811
651Tom RichieM197211
651Devin ArenzM197711
651Ryan LoomisM198911
651Eric RuudM199011
651Kort SonnentagM198511
651Timothy LederleM196111
651Joel PeltzM199111
651Nate HaskellM198011
651Charlie WardM199111
651Brian PhillipsM197211
651Lane BlondellM195711
651Albertus RohlingM197511
651Tom BrownM194711
651Jerry PolingM195811
651Rich RyanM196711
651Gary LindbergM196411
651Ryan KruegerM198611
651Eric CutshallM198511
651Dan DooherM198311
651Doug HeadyM195711
651Ian DeraufM199911
651Nathan JohnsonM199611
651Chase CummingsM198311
651James SaraidaridisM198911
651Lee SensenbrennerM197611
651Alexey BaskakovM197111
651Tony HoffM198511
651Daniel BlasioleM197611
651Leon RadantM195111
651Andrei VorobievM196011
651Tony OxleyM198711
651Jim AllenM195711
651Mathew SmithM196511
651Scott JohanikM199211
651Samuel SchwebachM199311
651Eric SeitzM198511
651Ian FieldsM198211
651Eric WeispfenningM199411
651Thomas GraupmannM200111
651Nicholas JohnsonM198211
651Christopher TietzeM194911
651Jake BoehmM200111
651Loren PotterM197711
651Andrew YoungM198411
651Tyler HenkelsM198511
651Jim RidderM195311
651Robert GolinM196711
651Robert ThurstonM199411
651Scott DuffusM195711
651Erik OlsonM198511
651Andrew BarthM198211
651Chris KushmanM197311
651Liam FritzM200211
651Nick RaisanenM198411
651Christopher CarskadonM198211
651John KeaneM195711
651Luke CunninghamM198811
651Andrew OhlssonM196611
651W. Scott LindellM196711
651Joe RhielM196111
651John LorbieckiM196211
651Grant DornfeldM198911
651Scott SteenoM197111
651Evan HaasM199711
651Andrew KoopmanM198911
651Allen SorgenfreiM196411
651Lee ThieleM199811
651Norbert KoenigsfeldM196611
651Cole LandgrafM198711
651Cameron WilliamsM197811
651Luke FortneyM197511
651Andrew DouglassM197111
651Will EdwardsM194811
651John LeafM198711
651Henry HuntingtonM196411
651David KellerM199711
651Scott FalandM196011
651Garrett KnappM197411
651Justin QuadeM198011
651Rich CooleyM196911
651Andy BognarM199011
651Patrick KadelM196811
651Craig BeckerM197911
651Oliver ShepherdM198111
651Marek MrozM195911
651Andy HyserM197511
651William BrownM196111
651John HarrisM195411
651Daniel SakuraM196411
651Michael MillerM196011
651Sean McCloyM196711
651Gavin GiovagnoliM198311
651Nick WilsonM198211
651James SimonsM197311
651Macallister KarrickM199911
651Patrick HaleyM197411
651Curtis CzapanskiyM198611
651David SchroederM197911
651Mark SlettenM196111
651Anthony SchwallerM197511
651William ClarkM195911
651John ZajakowskiM196411
651Scott GreeneM196211
651Dylan WinchesterM200011
651Shelby AndersonM198211
651Glenn GourleyM195011
651Joe SouderM198811
651Charles WolfM198911
651Michael CoughlinM199511
651Paul GotthelfM195211
651Dalton PaulyM199611
651Alex RosatiM198111
651Mark MehlerM197211
651Barry SmithM196211
651Zach BeresfordM197911
651John FrinziM196411
651Matt BroghammerM196811
651Jim GrahamM195911
651Stephen NesserM195511
651Greg BorzickM196911
651Erik PetersonM198711
651Carleton PerryM196511
651Philip DirnbergerM200111
651Paul MinerM198011
651Dan SkamserM196711
651Przemyslaw KrolM199211
651Craig ButtkeM197511
651Mark WegenerM197211
651Ben MogrenM198211
651Arik SpaudeM200011
651John RushM199011
651David JuolaM196611
651Alexander PendletonM196111
651Stephen ScharrerM195711
651Gregory WorsnopM195511
651Michael VeharM198311
651Ray AponteM196111
651Benjamin DummerM199011
651Paul HaltvickM195711
651Daniel GamskyM195711
651Matthew ReesM200011
651Chris BauchM198911
651Mark PlatteterM197111
651Benjamin AbeytaM198411
651Emmett DonohueM200111
651Jon DelliosM195911
651Chris SteverM196911
651Steve TeclawM198811
651Steve TomhaveM196511
651Harry MaranowiczM194711
651Thomas VomasticM198311
651Bart RichardsonM196211
651Connor WackerM200011
651Paul BarbourM196111
651Daniel JulieM196611
651Peter BradleyM199811
651Spencer PeirskallaM199911
651Jake HeggeM199111
651Matt LeeM199111
651Bill ConroyM195811
651James AnfangM196011
651Jon AntonneauM196011
651George ZalewskiM196411
651Jerry HazardM195911
651Steve PeplinskiM194911
651Ian Bachman-SandersM198711
651Nick KoshnickM197811
651John OmanM197911
651Martin BurgM199911
651Peter EnzM198911
651Darren GaryM198611
651Peter AndersonM199311
651Leiff IrgensM196211
651Cory MalchowM199511
651Matt BerndtM198311
651Blake SletteM199711
651Luke ShullenbergerM197111
651Jonathan ThralowM197311
651Duwayne MorseM196711
651Anatoly RosenflanzM196811
651Steven AddisonM196011
651Jacob MossM198811
651Kristopher KochM197411
651Paul KrawczykM196711
651Sean FoleyM199311
651Peter ReinhardM197511
651David UpdikeM197411
651Jonathan HerbstM200011
651Peter GoodwinM200011
651Scott HaidetM199311
651Matthew LeibfriedM198111
651Borg IsaksenM197311
651Jacob RatheM199111
651Joseph MedlinM195311
651Pete IversonM196611
651Bradley SchaeppiM197711
651Ted JohnM195711
651James OmearaM196511
651Christopher BaggM197911
651Kris LarsonM196811
651Andrew DonahoeM199111
651Peter ArndtM197111
651David GrantM196811
651Jared SundstromM198911
651John FoxM198311
651Derek FoxM198011
651Matthew StuberM198211
651Brady NelsonM198411
651Frank LowryM196111
651Josh PociaskM199511
651William ZimmermanM195911
651Scott ClementsM195811
651Thomas ForemanM196911
651James LinstedtM196311
651Jake EatonM197911
651Ethan NelsonM199811
651Brad SovinskiM199211
651Reed ConradM197711
651David O'BrienM195911
651Craig BraunM198211
651Phil StrongM197911
651Charlie BakerM196511
651Matthew CurtinM198911
651Brent SkawM198711
651Nick GordonM200011
651Judd OlsonM197111
651Ken MuszynskiM195611
651David JedynakM199511
651Thomas JeanneM198011
651James HinnenthalM195411
651Eric AndersonM197411
651Charlie SpanjersM198711
651Sam CravensM199711
651Richard StrakaM197511
651David JablonowskiM196711
651Paul BelknapM198111
651Kevin RekerM196811
651Jon OdoricoM196111
651Max MogrenM198111
651Brett RutledgeM196211
651Ryan KronM197811
651Kayo AslagsonM194811
651Lawrence BellM195611
651Nick WeilerM198311
651Thomas KammerM195811
651Jason BeerendsM197411
651Zach LarsonM197811
651Andrew PetzM198411
651William ZinsM199111
651Rob MartinM198411
651David GregoryM195011
651Matthew HesterM198411
651Max MenacherM196011
651Ronald CocchiarellaM194811
651Michael PellikanM195911
651Brian RalstonM197511
651Bjorn HagstromM198111
651Kelly O'DayM195711
651Steven EyerM195211
651Tom SchumacherM196811
651Tim KostnerM198211
651Jason KlabonM197011
651Alan DettmerM197211
651James BrandM197911
651Quentin BerkovitzM199111
651Robert RichardsM194811
651Dean JohnsonM196611
651Andrew BergesonM198711
651Joseph LoweryM196611
651Paul SchausM199211
651Michael JaegerM198711
651Brian PalmM195911
651Paul JohnsonM198511
651Kenneth SmithM198911
651Erik HansenM195911
651Paul CasslemanM198111
651Tim MikulaM196311
651Jay WienerM195511
651Steve AmbroeM197011
651Dimitri KamenshikovM197211
651Jack ElderM199311
651Robert MoserM195611
651Dennis HenkelM194811
651Ben LaurentM198311
651Andrew UbelM195911
651Mikhail PekurovskyM196511
651Michael KrauseM199211
651Brian NettM197911
651Andrew GansM199011
651Kethan DahlbergM199611
651Clif LouisM195511
651James CarlenM196811
651Timothy CookM198711
651Jay DahlkeM199711
651Wayne SadeckiM197011
651David ManningM196711
651Jacob NeyM199711
651Robert SchwarzM195711
651Donn ChristensenM194511
651Jeffrey PowersM198811
651Michael MeehlhauseM198911
651Aleksandr VoznyukM198411
651Michael MattioliM198111
651Bryan WilcoxM199411
651Brian NorthanM197511
651Kevin SullivanM198611
651Bruce StoneM195311
651Karl EdgertonM196211
651Todd BrownM196311
651Jeff HotvetM196311
651Jordan AndersonM197911
651James SchwinghamerM200111
651Paul BrichtaM199111
651Robin PetersonM195511
651Duncan McLeanM195411
651Eric WilkersonM198911
651Aistis TumasM198211
651Colin WhiteM195911
651Mijail ConstanteM198311
651Cameron MahonM196111
651Blair SargentM198711
651Kevin SythM195311
651Richard HolleM195011
651Aaron HoltebeckM197511
651Todd SheldonM196211
651Jeff MarksM195211
651Daniel GuentherM197411
651Sam KokkinenM196211
651Rolfe HansonM196211
651Edward ScanlanM197911
651David WisemanM198711
651Jim WinterM194711
651Michael StenzelM199411
651Mike AlexsonM196611
651Cary ForestM196411
651Sean Ronnekleiv-KellyM198011
651Koby GutschM199911
651Jan VadlejchM194411
651Adam CichM199411
651Todd CraigM197411
651Jeffrey StrongM195511
651Andrew ThiemanM197911
651James MillerM200111
651Roy StumpfM196711
651Eric BaumM198711
651Timothy McManusM198911
651Bob GansonM195911
651Jake KrawczykM195911
651Monty NelsonM197811
651Charles BoigenzahnM196911
651Colin RucinskiM199811
651Kyle DemerathM198811
651Adam SchmidtM198611
651Tom WoodyM196111
651Jeremy SmithM197311
651Jesse ShermanM197111
651Michael CadyM197211
651Ryan OpanskyM199711
651Eric HansonM196411
651Michael BurtM198211
651Dave OlenchekM196411
651Thomas SchirooM199611
651Nate ErckM199811
651Charlie MunichM197311
651Chad JohnsonM198211
651Lars LongM197011
651Alexander MeiningerM197811
651Tom OliverM195611
651Jes PedersenM199611
651Thomas DelucaM196211
651Mark ParrM195511
651Ryan RogersM199911
651Eric BilitzM199511
651Mike DeauM198711
651Cole PufferM199311
651Sam WiswellM199411
651Nathan FochtM198211
651Chris QueitzschM198811
651Eric FichterM197811
651Nicholas StaudaherM198911
651Matthew SmithM196011
651Dan DeLestryM199711
651Neal SchroeterM195711
651Chris JacksonM196711
651Andy OmmenM198111
651Lillard CulverM195811
651Andrew MottM196211
651Tony BiasiM198011
651Jim FieckM197711
651James PhillipsM196911
651Anders LindstedtM199411
651Scott ReckingerM198411
651Erick WikumM196511
651Douglas StoneM198211
651Andrew SchambergerM198511
651Sam MerrensM199511
651Nicholas EndM198411
651Christopher KrenzM197811
651Kyle KrejciM198111
651Louis VerstegenM195811
651Andrew DahlM197511
651Tyler WaltersM199811
651Joe IversonM198211
651Mike WalkerM196911
651Brad WoodfordM199411
651Scott KinneyM196211
651Ernie LuedkeM197211
651Stephen SelinskyM198411
651Matt LilyquistM197911
651Dan SandellM199811
651Nick BrunoM198911
651Clayton WeberM199211
651Chris SiasM196711
651Luke PeblerM198111
651Andrew ShobeM196711
651Will CheesebroM198111
651Joe MengM198011
651Jeffrey SolumM196211
651Richard HaseM195511
651Scott AckatzM196811
651Frank SniadajewskiM195411
651Jeffrey EichtenM198011
651Steve EdlingM196211
651Mike HoweM199211
651Owen HenriksenM199411
651Connor O'MearaM198411
651Paul ReinemannM196511
651Marc WeinbergerM196611
651Andrew TavernaM199211
651William KupischM195411
651John MillerM195611
651Tiger ShawM196111
651Wade LobergerM197011
651Sean LincM199511
651Gary KeifenheimM194811
651Jamieson BarnesM198511
651Michael EveloM195511
651Andrew PolaskyM199311
651Patrick SandeM197811
651Craig MillerM198011
651Arseny PekurovskyM198911
651Mark MillerM196211
651Andy HarriganM198511
651William BurkeM197011
651John TjornehojM199211
651Pat HamlerM196811
651Eric PasslerM199911
651Seth BichlerM198511
651George SochaM195711
651John HillerenM198011
651Matthew VonkM196811
651Drew SwansonM199011
651Patrick WarpinskiM196111
651Dale KellerM195811
651Andrew SchwenM198011
651Mark IgnatowskiM198611
651Arthur MilesM197411
651William ZimmermannM196211
651John DettloffM196111
651Dominic SiwikM196911
651Ryan AylesworthM197511
651Spencer PaulyM199911
651Grant SjostromM198011
651John VikM198411
651Keith GilbertM196311
651Nicholas MillerM200111
651Paul WiedemanM195711
651Dan MaurerM195611
651Matt DoddM199411
651Nicholas ReiterM197611
651Mark TollerudM197311
651Basil HansenM195911
651Zachary BaesemanM198211
651John McCarthyM195211
651Christopher JohnsonM196611
651Joseph LynchM200111
651Stephen MoralesM194911
651Greg BiettlerM196811
651Thomas LeschkeM198711
651John HochM197111
651Devon ByersM200111
651Paul HedM196611
651Dan SievertM199011
651Alex SuchyM199111
651Garrett KlemishM199011
651Mark KublerM195311
651Ben CarterM197411
651Joe TuttleM200111
651John ChosyM196511
651Jim TewsM196511
651Paolo Takagi-AtilanoM199711
651Steve ParksM197611
651Gregory KnightM196211
651Jesse BurnsM198111
651Mark RuffM196511
651Matthew TaylorM199311
651Paul JohnstonM195811
651Daniel JanaszM199611
651Wayland HunterM199511
651Charles SchuppM198411
651Martin MorudM198311
651Benjamin JonjakM197511
651Joe SehnalM194311
651Jon LindbergM196111
651Clint MillerM196511
651Ian CasperM200111
651Steve SwartzM197611
651Henry RitzingerM199811
651Matthew KlickM197611
651Luke MalmM198311
651Darius MontazemiM199011
651Pete DempseyM196011
651Daniel ErtlM195711
651Ben KoenigM200011
651Matt SiesennopM198011
651Alex ApplegateM198011
651Matt RowleyM197011
651Bill BedfordM195611
651Anurag JainM198711
651Jonathan BanittM196111
651John DilgerM196411
651David BeeksmaM196511
651Steven NaggatzM197011
651Isham MartinM197511
651Matthew DargaM197611
651Tim JetteM196711
651Liam PennM200011
651Peter ProvenzanoM197211
651Dave WitschenM196111
651John PersonsM199711
651Steve CarlsonM196011
651Jim AndersonM195211
651Matthew DuganM199011
651Bob BennettM197011
651Ethan RichardsM198011
651Josef SimonM198711
651Clarence MorelandM196511
651Allan ShurosM197411
651Steven SchultzM196011
651Jake BeaudetM199611
651Richard KisseloffM197111
651Brian De VereM199211
651Maximillian TrostelM199611
651Peter HerreidM197911
651David HarknessM196011
651Nicholas MakiM198811
651Ryan MedoM198311
651Cole BartzM199511
651Matthew FierM199811
651Brad MlynarM195711
651Matthew MalloyM198111
651Joseph HaugenM198611
651Mike UihleinM196911
651Gabe MartinM200111
651Terry KochaverM196111
651James VendlinskiM197811
651David KuphalM197211
651Matthew WebsterM198311
651Gabriel NgamM199511
651Philip FeutzM198111
651David HartmanM197111
651Erik BaumanM198011
651Matt BoyerM197811
651Jason SirekM197111
651Matthew LarsonM198311
651Brandan BurgerM197911
651Tim HaydenM196811
651Joshua WittenbergM198511
651Jeffrey PalmquistM195911
651Steven OttoM195911
651Thomas TedlundM195711
651James BerkelmanM196311
651Sebastian SadowskiM197911
651Rob SchaepeM199111
651Peter BauerM199011
651Rhett CarlsonM199611
651David RosenbergerM197211
651Andre WattM198111
651Drew HolbrookM196111
651Luke SchneemanM199411
651Matthew BrunnerM198711
651Brent ShipmanM198611
651Nolan NoerM199911
651Justin KingM198511
651Daniel ClausenM195411
651Ian WrightM199611
651Thomas MeyerM196611
651James MillerM195511
651Dan LoftusM197311
651Brandon MooreM198511
651Nick SokolowskiM199611
651Rick FlayterM197011
651David SerenoM195711
651Joe LeschkeM198611
651Paul JensenM196411
651Tyler MillerM199111
651Michael BentleyM198311
651Brett VuykM196711
651David CarewM199011
651Keith BengtsonM195911
651Jack CheesebroM195111
651Andrew HallM196911
651Thomas NordgrenM196011
651Jason AndersonM197711
651Tad PiperM197111
651Henry DiggelmannM198011
651Chris BiermanM200011
651Rob WaschbuschM196411
651David WoodM196311
651Fred SproatM198711
651Leo KueperM196611
651Les HockenberryM197211
651Michael TateM198411
651Brian LammersM196911
651Joseph KutschenreuterM199011
651Ken GrieshaberM196411
651Claus HamannM195111
651Erik OphaugM198611
651Tim BergesonM197211
651Jason ScottM198611
651Paul LaesekeM197811
651Chris LyonM197811
651Grey JenkinsM199511
651Robert FairmanM195711
651Dean GoreM196411
651Jon JugenheimerM198211
651Mike ChoateM195711
651Josef HaubrichM199211
651Michael WardenM198211
651Brian HerzogM197911
651Craig MoenM198211
651Kenny LeaderM195911
651James DuffyM195411
651Michael HuM196211
651Timothy RogersM196111
651Jay SchneiderM196611
651Andrew BeckwithM197211
651Mark WirtM196011
651Benjamin BildstenM199711
651Robert NieblerM197511
651Derek JonesM197411
651Mike GenglerM198411
651Jay ArnesonM195511
651Travis PrewittM195111
651Michael LeitermanM198411
651Brian CiskeM195611
651Mitchell ZandaroskiM199911
651Kevin WiersmaM196111
651Otis MarechauxM195811
651Brett SullivanM199211
651Timothy BertramM197811
651Jay AndersonM196511
651Sam MalmM197511
651Rob DelauneM196511
651Patrick McMinnM199011
651Robert SievertM195511
651Doug OsterbergM195711
651William UffmannM198011
651Chris BowmanM199011
651Ben HarrisM199311
651Michael ConwayM195911
651Caleb HuntingtonM199711
651Peter MinerM198011
651Kevin FermanichM196311
651Stephen BantzM195311
651Michael BratrudM196411
651Todd BuckM196511
651Jeff HokenessM196511
651Chad HamiltonM197111
651Christopher WennerM197211
651Rodney SilvisM196211
651Ed EdingerM196911
651Gabriel AzarM198111
651Rick NeierM195711
651Harry SchutteM196011
651Mike ConstantM196711
651Carl SkustadM197411
651John BoyleM198111
651Kevin SchmittM196711
651Bob GrayM193911
651Aaron HalbergM197411
651Todd WilliamsM196711
651Jeffrey SchacherlM198711
651Michael GardenM197911
651Alexander GudeM200011
651Ronald CarlsonM195711
651Eric NeumannM196511
651Nick ZylkowskiM198511
651Vincent GoeddekeM197111
651Thomas FieldM196111
651Miles RosenM198511
651Casey EgglestonM198011
651Ben NygaardM199511
651Kurt SchroederM195611
651Adam RoggeM197411
651Tom LyscioM199011
651Jerad PolingM198511
651German MadrazoM197411
651George PattenM198411
651Ryan SmithM197811
651Eric FribergM198811
651Calvin KrampM198311
651Ben FornearM197811
651Lou HarwoodM198911
651Nate RoundsM197611
651Charles WetzelM195111
651Michael MoriarityM198311
651Ladislaus StrzokM198411
651Aitken ThompsonM196711
651Tom DetznerM195111
651Jerry PasierbM196011
651Janez KrsinarM196211
651Johan RonnbyM196211
651Ryan MaierM199911
651Eric KrausM196411
651Ryan McAbeeM198211
651Jacob ThurnerM198311
651Martin AulieM198811
651Nathan HansonM199311
651Charlie EvensonM195311
651Nicholas JacobsonM198311
651Lawrence TanzmanM198811
651Alexander RisseM198711
651Tommy CarlsonM198711
651Jesse QuinnM198411
651Matt EdmundsM196911
651Per EkengerM195611
651Ryan WedlM199611
651Tony NorlandM198011
651Jim VosM196511
651Kurt GustafssonM196511
651Daniel HagenM199511
651Sam HimesM200011
651Eric MooreM197811
651Theodore PierceM198411
651Sam HagedornM200111
651Ian WilkinsonM199011
651Neil StatzM196111
651Christan GriegoM197311
651Ian JohnsonM199211
651Logan NewmanM198711
651Andrew PetranM198711
651Tyler BehrendsM197911
651Jim ShattuckM195211
651Marc SeltzerM196111
651Christian RuudM199311
651Scott LukanM197311
651Erik LindstromM198411
651Brendan McDonnellM198911
651Travis AndersonM197811
651Andrew KershawM199311
651Nicholas SchneiderM195611
651Christopher GorzekM196511
651John HartmanM196911
651Lucas SchleppenbachM198111
651Andrew SchroederM198011
651Vincent MouginM199711
651Joe MenkolM195911
651Scott DimetroskyM196511
651David BorgemoenM195511
651Scott MaurerM198511
651Eugene DumasM194811
651Russel RabeM198211
651Ted NelsonM197011
651Ben Aoki-SherwoodM200111
651Noah WiseM197811
651Colby ParksM198311
651Kellen CarlsonM199911
651Luke MenetM197811
651Andrew SotisM199511
651Will NachlasM198811
651John MayerM196411
651Mike DezellarM196211
651Aaron JohnsonM197811
651Scott CooperM195411
651Frederick SuchyM195911
651Joseph WidmerM198911
651Dan TruesdaleM196711
651Harrison GillM199011
651Pat MelbyM196411
651Cory ConwayM199311
651Frank LevyM196711
651Marc YoungM197111
651Andy MajewskiM197711
651William HamiltonM195711
651John ZaleskyM196011
651Timothy GattenbyM196011
651Richard MarusinecM195611
651Sean ProutyM199211
651Gary KozloskiM196011
651Daniel LandischM198711
651Andrew McIntyreM199511
651Chris CogswellM199211
651Patrick LobM196111
651Curt FrankM197811
651Tom CasperM196311
651Mark CampM196311
651Anthony LagowskiM197411
651William SchneiderM195911
651John GildersleeveM197411
651Dave EdingerM196511
651Mark WenzelM199711
651Shaw LiljequistM197111
651Gerald GreenM195511
651Will LeeM198711
651Roberto CattaneoM195711
651Paul PerkovichM199511
651Patrick O'ConnellM196911
651Dale DamonM196711
651Andrew LarsonM196311
651Mark SchaenzerM195711
651Austin McPhillipsM199311
651Wyatt PajtashM199711
651John FeeneyM196511
651Jim LepichM196611
651Donald EvansM195111
651Stephen Van DamM195011
651Greg FinnoffM196711
651Bryant CarlsonM198311
651Sam BatzliM196411
651Theodore BeebeM199811
651Paul CarrollM196911
651Dan HebertM197411
651Nathan TeynorM199311
651Bruce KuehlM195611
651Mark GrossklausM196811
651Ben GarrettM198111
651Kevin CorneliusM200011
651John WagenerM195211
651Joel SwansonM196011
651James MothersbaughM199411
651Stephen PornM194711
651Gregg MeekinsM196711
651James RemingtonM198311
651Gregory PrattM195211
651Emmet McDonnellM200111
651Paul GourleyM195211
651Dana DemetM198511
651Hunter JohnsonM199811
651Andrew GriffinM199511
651Mark NemetzM195811
651Benjamin PearsonM198811
651Matthew BergM200111
651Jon EversollM197011
651Scott BrownM196311
651Christian TheyerlM200011
651Steve WasnickM197011
651Harold SchaaffM196011
651Rob ErwinM198711
651Jeff BlodgettM196111
651Aiden ReganM200211
651Paul WagenerM195711
651Daniel BohnhorstM198411
651Jonathan LesiakM199311
651Luke DragsethM200011
651Joe MitchellM198811
651Marty MattesM196611
651Berkeley ArnoldM199711
651Connor OberleM199411
651Jon SchumacherM196511
651Greg FairM196511
651Philip RogersM196311
651Steve WeissM195811
651Ian TovellM198911
651Greg RhodesM197911
651Gabriel HansonM197411
651Ben GriswoldM199011
651Peter StockM195611
651Darrell MorseM197211
651Sam NorgaardM199411
651David MielkeM196811
651Bill StreetM198511
651Matt WeberM196711
651Bill PierreM195611
651Jeffrey Verdoliva BoatmanM198011
651Jonathan HagenM195811
651John KohlmetzM196611
651Joe PanciM195411
651Steven GardinerM195511
651Jack ZabrowskiM197111
651Nathan WilliamsM197311
651Kirk HyattM195511
651Thomas SouderM199311
651Peter DarienzoM194911
651Dave WilcoxM195211
651Eric EarleyM200011
651Douglas ShieldM199811
651Matthew WippermanM197711
651Matthew DooleyM197211
651Bob BransonM195811
651Jonathan MoralesM198511
651Joseph StromsnessM198411
651Larry McWatersM196611
651Derek CassadayM198611
651Ted FarwellM198311
651Jake KeepersM198811
651William StoffregenM197411
651James MinerM197011
651Mitchell StampM199511
651Peter RayneM196111
651David WeberM195511
651Ben WiznerM198711
651Nicholas SalayM198411
651Ray OstranderM198911
651Matthew TorniainenM197511
651Brad McDowellM196511
651Andrew BrucknerM197311
651Joseph KingM197011
651Tom KossM195211
651Erik EricksonM197911
651Theodore JohnsonM196411
651James HaubrichM195211
651Erik WeemanM197411
651Ethan AckermanM199711
651Matt SchirooM199611
651Randy LarsonM195211
651David GoldbergM196011
651Peter FavaloroM198911
651Greg RowleyM197311
651Brett SmithM196211
651Matthew GrimesM198611
651Brant WesolekM197111
651Michael SwansonM196311
651Josie AllevaM198911
651Charlie RoachM195711
651Steven KlosM196011
651Thomas FoleyM196011
651James DemerathM195911
651Jesse BeckermannM197411
651Benjamin HarrisM199311
651Liam JansonM199911
651Richard HobanM195911
651David RosenthalM196111
651Matt KleeM198011
651Jesse LongleyM196611
651Charlie ChermakM199711
651Matthias WeissM195911
651Brett BeachlerM197111
651Ole RoofM199911
651Kari KiesilainenM195511
651Randy TwitoM195411
651Daniel GjertsonM198611
651Thomas GristM195811
651Jared LinzmeierM198411
651Tyree WilliamsM197011
651Benjamin SonquistM198011
651Julian IrwinM199111
651Risto KultalaM199211
651David KoehlerM197311
651Bob TranM198511
651John WherityM196511
651James SchirooM199611
651Michael GartlanM196211
651Brian OlsonM196011
651Finn RyanM197811
651Kellen WesselsM199411
651Richard PriceM195811
651Eli KruitM198011
651Tim McMahonM196711
651Jason HoffeM197411
651Spencer RogersM197611
651Jason FehrM198211
651Erik CrookM199311
651Robert PiperM196311
651Dayton LangM196011
651James BembeneckM198711
651Alex ArsenyevM196411
651Benjamin FedieM198211
651Michael ConleyM196211
651Brian SmithM195811
651Connor DilgerM199411
651Ken QuantM196211
651Paolo ZanlucchiM195211
651Jack ShoveinM195911
651Tim FitzgeraldM196011
651Jason GillumM198011
651Dave MirekM197611
651Matthew ShiltsM197711
651Nathaniel TrappM199611
651Robert HutterM196511
651Dellin BakkumM194911
651Gabe Saykally McAdamsM198011
651James CoorsM195011
651Paul MeekinM196511
651Michael ColganM197911
651Brian SchumakerM196311
651Drew CarlsonM199111
651Kent WosepkaM197011
651Jason EdwardsM195811
651Joel NorenM198411
651Timothy RobertsM198311
651Jay CreaghM198111
651Rainey HoffmanM197111
651Tim RogersM196111
651Daniel OseidM199111
651Robert DicksonM195711
651Don CampM195211
651Daniel CarlsonM198311
651Nate LaFondM199311
651David JohnsonM195511
651Michael LeeM197211
651Bruce DeraufM195511
651Connor SandokM199711
651Kevin LyonsM197011
651Richard AndersonM195211
651George RoundsM194711
651Timothy DahmenM195711
651Jeff CookM198811
651Kevin JodaM197211
651Stephan CarlsonM195111
651Michael WebberM199211
651Robert JeanneM194211
651Duane JacobsonM196311
651Matt KellyM198111
651Erik BreuerM199711
651Tim EricsonM199911
651Michael TrzebiatowskiM195611
651Caleb MeyerM199511
651Brad TaggettM196611
651Kevin MahoneyM195211
651Robert BrooksM195311
651Wolfe WilliamsM199411
651Todd WebsterM195811
651Jeff TumblesonM196411
651Jake KugelM197411
651Andrew KromroyM198111
651Roger HuffmanM198711
651Edward WalshM195611
651Christopher KvamM198011
651John DeFordM195911
651Tim HoppeM197711
651Mike KarbouskiM196511
651Carl KozakM194511
651Bjorn LindstedtM199711
651Kirk MillerM196211
651Robert SkowM194811
651Adam HughleyM198511
651Todd MertzM197211
651Jeffrey StegemeyerM195611
651Brock ForemanM197511
651Jay YunekM195711
651Ross DregerM196611
651Eric HuusM197011
651Matthew LawrenceM198311
651Kurt BreuerM195611
651Steven GestM195811
651Mitchell StenoienM199511
651Chad GreggM198411
651Brady EvansonM199511
651Kyle SchwartingM198111
651Adam KoxM198811
651Tom HoltM195711
651Jeremy ThurmM197411
651Seth KellerM197211
651Bill BoesM197711
651Ryan JensenM199011
651Eric HeimkesM197011
651Omar BermejoM198211
651Brad HarrisonM196811
651Egil AndersenM195211
651Nate SandersM198211
651Charlie ChenM196611
651Tim WirtzM196011
651Larry FossenM195911
651Alex BraultM199411
651Tom DoschM195111
651Jerry LynchM195911
651Markus MayrM196611
651Steven EastepM196011
651Ryan EhrlerM197411
651Eric PavlovichM198311
651Tom PearceM198811
651Detlef BerndtM195711
651Samuel SinklerM199511
651Nathan OddenM198411
651Chris DumsM197411
651Joseph MillerM199011
651Lee RookerM194511
651Allan EricksonM195711
651Chris HalversonM196211
651Charlie JoyM196211
651Levi HarringtonM198811
651Andrew MadejM196311
651Tony WelkeM197111
651Jim KeyesM196111
651Jonathan FinnoffM196911
651Syver JohansenM199511
651Samuel HenkeM200011
651Erich RoeberM196311
651Matthew GuarascioM198411
651Andrew CoughnourM198111
651Zev BreenM200211
651Nicholas TomhaveM199511
651Christopher RappM198711
651Keith AdelmeyerM195711
651Lorne MajewskiM197211
651Andrew GastineauM198311
651Tyler AndersonM199011
651Jim SplittgerberM195911
651Joseph MorehouseM196411
651Scott WilliamsM199311
651Scott HowardM196911
651Erik Riker-ColemanM197211
651Bryce BjorkM198811
651Rudy O'BrienM197911
651Chris ProkoschM199711
651Nick MeleM199211
651Chuck WolskeM195211
651Charles LeuthnerM195611
651Luke WoodM197911
651Andrew GundersonM199311
651Walter OstranderM198911
651Joe FilbrandtM195411
651Kip MoyerM196911
651Hans ErnstM200011
651Scott JacksonM196211
651Fletcher ArlenM199711
651Eric AdamsonM198411
651Melvin PearsonM196011
651Jackson LeeM200111
651Oliver PentinmakiM198311
651Collin ArnettM198411
651Daniel TexidorM197711
651Luke BradenM199011
651Andrew WiegelM197811
651William VuM197611
651John HeinleinM198911
651Steven WeberM196311
651Mitchell KonkelM199411
651Sean JonesM197011
651Garth MohrM195911
651Sean CummingsM198611
651Tom HeldM196311
651Jason JohnsonM200111
651Patrick FilbrandtM198811
651Craig MantheM197411
651Richard GeisenM196611
651Mark KincheloeM195911
651Andy KangasM195611
651William SeverudM198011
651John ClementM195011
651David DanielsM196711
651Riley NilsenM199711
651Sean BeckerM197311
651Geoff FenelonM196111
651Gavin GregoryM198411
651Carter ScheeleM199711
651Nate MollerM200111
651Patrick ScheckelM197011
651Cy ChestermanM196711
651Eric GislasonM196911
651Mark SchulteM197711
651Archie EckerM196211
651William AngoliM195511
651John DelestryM196811
651Thomas WeberM196811
651Jacob DalbergM199311
651Silas MayberryM198111
651Gordon VermeerM199011
651Reid PaulsenM198911
651Mark TrumperM196211
651Ben LindbergM199411
651Paul DeningerM197011
651Damin ZachoM196811
651Thomas LambertM195811
651Mark HarmsM197511
651Bart RakunM197611
651Zachary BrewerM198511
651John RemingtonM197911
651Mike WrightM196311
651Victor GurarieM197011
651Stephen ShursonM195811
651Greg PautschM195211
651Ty AtwaterM198511
651David MortensonM196511
651Jacob NgM199611
651Paul JaegerM196511
651Dan WolbrinkM198311
651Daniel EutizziM199311
651James LuedtkeM195311
651Mark KraemerM198911
651Ben NelsonM197811
651Isaiah HeyworthM200111
651John HeimschM196811
651Joseph TurkM196811
651Ethan PetersonM200111
651Steve LambertM195311
651Gregory LewandowskiM199211
651Aaron SawyerM198811
651Terrence MaagM196711
651Aljaz PraznikM199311
651Paul NilsenM196511
651Daniel SikoraM195811
651Joel McClureM199411
651Lars Berg AndersenM198711
651Markus BrauerM196411
651Benjamin Van ThielM198611
651Peter SchellerM199911
651Jon JurekM196411
651Paul SchwartzM196211
651Simon BrooksM200011
651Steve BauerM196011
651Harry ButlerM195211
651Nicholis SchroederM198511
651Ben KoenigM199211
651Nicholas LadasM199311
651Pavel SotskovM198711
651Daniel GoldbergM195811
651Kyle HaskampM199511
651Evan RayM198411
651Aaron LarsonM197011
651Matt HareldsonM198311
651Bill GreggM195511
651Andrew HudacekM198311
651Jon RufledtM198411
651Nicholas GretzingerM196211
651Dan StatzM196411
651Steve JonesM196311
651Ian MeekerM196511
651Roland ZollerM197211
651Joseph BauerM199311
651Mackenzie LundM199111
651Peter O'MearaM198411
651Dave BijurM197811
651Gregory JohnsonM200011
651Richard ZabinskiM196511
651Tyler JohnsonM197511
651Matt ArnioM198311
651Blake HildahlM198411
651Ben ScottM197211
651Jonathon HorneM198311
651Ted WeaverM196011
651Steve SonnesynM195911
651Steven HoffmanM195911
651Jacob GreenewayM199311
651Alexey KalininM197911
651Dustin SchiltzM198011
651Clayton TeffM199911
651Peter JodaM196011
651David SchatzM198011
651Jeffery HessM199511
651Matthew GullicksonM199411
651Matt LindamanM196911
651Matthew LaueM196911
651Brad NelsonM197011
651David ColettaM196911
651Joseph DolanM197111
651Thierry MouginM196111
651Eric LindquistM197411
651Tedd JacobsonM196111
651James RyanM195111
651Christopher CooneyM197511
651Thomas ThornquestM196211
651Stephen CoughlinM199511
651Peter NordgrenM195211
651David HerbertM195611
651William EusdenM198511
651Nicholas ArthM198111
651Joe AckermanM199011
651Matthew ReisenauerM198811
651Brady ZwiefelhoferM198311
651Scott RiesM197811
651Josh WilliamsonM199811
651Bruce TalbotM195111
651Peder SolbergM199711
651Thomas GigianoM197211
651James HolmesM197511
651Scott SwensonM197811
651Simon BroccardM199611
651Karl MayerM199011
651Reed CooperM198611
651David DzubayM195511
651Nathaniel ShieldsM198911
651Mancel MitchellM197111
651Peter LindenM199811
651Matthew BratagerM195011
651Brent LackasM197211
651Michael SymanskiM200011
651Julian Childs-WalkerM199111
651Mark RyanM195711
651Mitchell CramerM199611
651Thomas CarrM196611
651James TenorioM195311
651James PediconeM197911
651William FeyereisenM198711
651Lj TworekM199411
651Richard ThalM195011
651David BatesM196511
651Kip SpaudeM198711
651Peter DahlbergM196211
651Timothy JungM196211
651Micah TurmanM198011
651Brett CeaseM198511
651Aaron KangasM196211
651Keir MyersM198811
651Diego GennariM195311
651Jesse IzquierdoM198311
651Thomas PoehlmanM196411
651Jason FergursonM198211
651Jeremy SullivanM197911
651David GreenM198711
651Nicholas EwaskowitzM199111
651Rob SeedsM198411
651David JamesM197811
651Daniel MakiM198611
651Randy FarrowM196011
651Mark PilneyM196111
651Michael LenzM196611
651Brian KaeterM199211
651Bryan GastonguayM198411
651Ken LarsonM195611
651David MidthunM195811
651Joel HaerterM197411
651Tim Leone-GettenM196611
651Jason FischbachM197711
651Michael SnyderM197211
651Brandon ElliottM197111
651Michael LangM200111
651Robert JablonskiM197111
651Dean GathjeM196111
651Spencer NewmanM198911
651Patrick KehoeM196511
651John MatsonM199911
651Michael MattM196611
651Brian HenriksenM196511
651Lincoln BenedictM198711
651Kenneth LaczkowskiM198111
651Steven PoethkeM195911
651Erik SassM196611
651Tim KreegerM196511
651Jay ChestermanM197211
651Andrei KarpovM197711
651Drew HolbrookM196211
651Nathan KruegerM199611
651Robert CookM195511
651Dennis KotconM196111
651Robert NorrisM198611
651Scott BloomM195911
651Jeffrey BardenM198911
651Michael HennigM195811
651Brian RouthieauxM197311
651William O'ConnellM196811
651Kevin MossM195711
651Michael FordneyM195611
651Christopher HiltonM197511
651Timothy ValleyM196811
651Jay HoeschlerM195311
651Christopher KnuthM197811
651Jonas NygardM196911
651Carl OmanM199811
651Robert GlazierM196211
651Doug BaileyM197711
651Jim BruderM198311
651Greg GreeneM195611
651Brad EtheringtonM196211
651Michael SmithM197411
651Bryan GrittM196911
651Eric WurstM200011
651Kevin RoyM198411
651Joel KoenigM195711
651William HjortM196311
651Todd GillihanM196411
651Jeff AnnesleyM198011
651Michael DamanM197811
651Don StegerM196811
651Charlie BurnettM199511
651Rod RaymondM196511
651Dustin SchneiderM198511
651Brian CarrollM198211
651Robert NadlerM196311
651David CrookM195611
651Mike WiegelM195611
651Cameron WilcoxM198811
651Trenton BrownM199011
651Kevin KoxM195611
651Michael JonesM194611
651Aaron BuscheM198111
651Todd CroninM197011
651Jeff MaplesM197611
651Lutz LattaM197811
651Todd ShanafeltM197411
651Ron RoeserM196111
651Einar SandomM194311
651Benjamin CiavolaM198611
651Andrew GoykeM196511
651Aaron TowleM198111
651Mike HerroM195911
651Cary LindauerM196411
651Joshua WiegelM198611
651Kurt JohnstonM198411
651Aadu RoosilehtM194411
651Adam OlsonM198911
651Tom LutzM197811
651Jeffry BalsigerM195711
651Nathan GrahlM197311
651Jacob LocknerM200111
651Russell WetherleyM199211
651Eric ParrottM199211
651Gregory HartM198511
651David KozeluhM195511
651Mitchell SchamrothM196911
651Morrison SmithM196911
651Charles JulsonM196411
651Bradley PerryM196511
651Kyle RussM198611
651Aidan O'DonnellM199911
651Tom SchlueterM196611
651Jeremy BlazarM198911
651Steve GaynerM196411
651Paul HaberleM196411
651Ryan NoackM198011
651Eric FoleyM199011
651Zach WotherspoonM198111
651Samuel KilpelaM198611
651Scott AndreM196711
651Nathan IngramM196411
651Charlie ShahbazianM195311
651Michael ShweM196611
651Lars FalandM199511
651Alexander OgrenM199611
651Tom OatmanM195411
651Jesse CainM198111
651James UrbonasM196511
651Mitch TuomiM195711
651Ryan RossingM198111
651Eric RocheM197811
651Mark HamannM198711
651Gary WurtzM199211
651Sondre ElvebakkM199311
651Nathan AlwinM197611
651Ryan WoehlerM198311
651Eric EbenM196511
651Ben BaltichM198911
651Mathew ReevesM196011
651Jacob NovitchM200011
651Neal NorrisM195711
651Chris EggertM197111
651Sam MacEneanyM198911
651Lloyd GlynnM195511
651Andrew CameronM199511
651Travis AndersonM197111
651Jim SchmittM196711
651Bojan MunihM196211
651Stephen PalkertM199211
651Scott BinderM196111
651Erik SummersideM198811
651Matt KellerM198211
651Ted LindM198511
651Celestine Massmann IIIM200011
651Nicholas LimoniM198911
651Christopher KruegerM198311
651Peter JarzynaM199311
651Lucas WallM197711
651Andrew LulloffM197111
651Tyler GregoryM199211
651Joe KaneM198611
651Mitja PraznikM196011
651David AndresenM198711
651Scott BirkelandM196911
651Erwan QuintinM197211
651Michael SchaferM198311
651Joe SchetterM197711
651Josh BlankenshipM199311
651Noah RoundsM197911
651Clement GrumM195511
651Jim TrepkaM196711
651Luke BeirlM198611
651Andrew EinspanierM199611
651Will MitchellM198411
651Joel LammersM196211
651Bill RousarM196211
651Steve HokansonM199611
651Scott BertrandM195911
651Fred ScheerM195711
651Richard QualeyM198111
651Donovan AndersonM196911
651Sean RogersM200111
651Oyvind SolvangM195911
651Conrad HjortM196811
651Hans GunnessM198911
651Marc Von KeitzM196411
651Andrew PaullinM197711
651William CaturiaM199611
651John Fedje-JohnstonM196511
651James SirekM196211
651Bruce ManskeM195611
651Sean StrasserM199311
651Gary MeaderM195111
651Adam GroshekM198911
651Paul PetersonM195211
651Stephen MatthiasM199311
651Patrick HughleyM198311
651Craig WebbM195911
651Jared AndersonM198111
651Mark McNeillM195911
651Anthony MacHiM198111
651William AughenbaughM197011
651John AltmanM195911
651Matthew SnellM196811
651Declan RossM200111
651Seth EckertM198211
651George PerretM196511
651Siim KalaseppM198611
651Peter DanielsM198111
651Alex MatsonM200111
651Patrick MeyerM195011
651Dale ZuzekM197111
651Brian SpragueM197711
651Mark LowderM196111
651Asa BielenbergM199111
651William OliphantM196211
651John ErckM196511
651Andrew VrakasM196411
651Jeff CummisfordM195011
651Spencer BauerM199011
651Grant MoosM195511
651Ken-Ichi HinoM198411
651Rick WheelerM195111
651Peter FoleyM199811
651Paul EllisM198011
651Dan RouthieauxM196711
651Justin HauterM199411
651Adam SegarM198111
651Mark BittnerM196511
651Beau BuckeyeM199811
651Kris ThompsonM198711
651John AlmquistM195311
651Janez KlemencicM196711
651Gregory McDuffieM196111
651Stephen OpatikM197111
651Greg LygaM197311
651Nathan TravisM198911
651Michael KinneeM195111
651Christopher WakefieldM199411
651Paul CampobassoM196111
651Dan CampionM197211
651Mitchell FullerM199411
651Andrew WattersonM198311
651Mark ThompsonM195711
651Ben PedersonM198411
651Luke RosenbergerM200111
651John GrossiM198911
651Stephen JodaM196411
651Silas TalbotM199211
651Steve LindellM196511
651Gunnar MaplesM199811
651Nicholas KarnezosM198111
651Jey CarlsonM196611
651Thomas LidahlM200111
651Paul ThomasM197111
651Daniel WenkelM197111
651Henry JungbauerM199211
651Cody GustafsonM199211
651Henry BeimersM199711
651Martin MillerM196011
651Benjamin MorrisM198111
651Bjorn BatdorfM198311
651Jon EdmonsonM198211
651Jorge NunezM196511
651Riley HalstromM200011
651Steve SmithM196511
651Henry LuedtkeM199511
651Glenn BondM197311
651Winford McintoshM198711
651Jonathan BuchertM200011
651Pete FingerM196411
651Daniel StevensM198611
651Andrew LowderM199911
651Geir JohansenM196211
651Benjamin NealM196811
651Matt VincentM198211
651Bill BarthenM197611
651William KleinM199011
651Jonathan Van HornM196911
651Paul HenningerM196411
651Greg AllenM196411
651Steven MillsM195911
651Jack CollisM196411
651Timothy HalderM197311
651Joel PaulsonM198211
651Nile MertonM199311
651Peter HinckM198111
651Dave EckelM196311
651Nathan HaubrichM199411
651Peter ThelenM195811
651Jacob HurlburtM198811
651Matthew CampbellM199011
651Bob KoshnickM194311
651Tim CaramoreM198111
651Joseph MillerM198411
651James LloydM196011
651Carl BranchM199611
651Stuart PicardM195411
651Jake SpaudeM199711
651Paul WeberM197111
651Mark EmmonsM199211
651Lucas ThompsonM200011
651Peter JennikM195311
651David FyhrieM195411
651Josh MitchellM198511
651Tom DehlerM198511
651Kris KarsellM196611
651Matthew KramarM195311
651Brad ChovanM197311
651Craig DodsonM197811
651Joseph EichenseherM197711
651Adriano ZeniM195911
651Ted HalandM196911
651Terry KluzM195211
651James ConwayM196511
651Daniel SchmidtM197911
651Joshua HagenM200111
651Jason SchulteM199611
651Phillip JalovickM198811
651David BainM199011
651Joe WackerM198911
651Ben MosherM197011
651Zachary HancockM197411
651Matthew ZillmanM197911
651Brandon MooreM198611
651Zac SkoeM200011
651Joshua IversonM198611
651Fred SymmesM195611
651Adam BockM196911
651Thomas HeinitzM197111
651James KelleyM196111
651Dan NovitchM197111
651Quanzakari Dechiara-CrillionM199111
651Will RobertsonM199111
651Rian MintekM195211
651David KayM197811
651Casey KruegerM198311
651Tom AjaxM196211
651Scott MilesM196311
651Matthew WhiteM198611
651Brent MitchellM197211
651Ian HunterM198011
651Justin HartM198311
651Brett FreshwatersM195811
651Luke FroehleM197311
651Thomas McDonaldM196511
651Janusz ZurekM196711
651Mike DahlbyM197211
651Lucas PedersenM198711
651Casey CallM199711
651Rick FrancoisM195511
651David MartinM196311
651Mike SalineM198111
651Richard PikeM196411
651Alex ReinhartM198411
651Michael MunnM196311
651Brian WoodardM197011
651Todd StruckmanM197111
651Keith KruegerM196611
651Alphonse TeixidoM195211
651Geoff MartinM195411
651Thomas AndersM195811
651Jason ExleyM197611
651Paul StoyM197711
651Donald HartM198211
651Tyler SchrammM199111
651Rob BrugmanM197311
651David SeitzM195711
651Timothy SchmidtM198711
651Stephen DolanM196211
651Philip DeemerM195511
651Michael PowersM199111
651Brian DillonM197611
651Ryan PetersonM199611
651Ken WalkerM194911
651William KircherM195711
651Joshua RolnitzkyM198111
651Tim BehrendsM195111
651Jason TengeM197311
651Taki MiyamotoM197811
651Anthony HirschmanM197911
651Alexander FloraM199211
651Robert RutscherM199211
651Dean HankeM194611
651Ryan LipskiM198011
651Eric DottM195811
651John DempseyM197911
651Michael BazylewiczM198211
651Brian HeggeM195811
651Thomas RyanM199911
651Kenny McMahonM198511
651Bruce WalkM195611
651Andrew SchwebachM199411
651Timothy MatsonM196611
651Jay DodigM196911
651Mike VanwormerM197311
651John AdlemanM196911
651Kevin KitchenM199211
651Robert GarnerM195711
651Dick ThompsonM196211
651Tom StilesM198611
651Don BeckerM195111
651Shane RiffleM197011
651Michael PruchaM196811
651Brock LarsonM199111
651Drake LightnerM196811
651Kevin MahoneyM195311
651William Van HarenM195111
651David PatchinM196511
651Timothy JodaM195611
651Jayson PereiraM197511
651Eric LundM197511
651Jeffrey AndersonM196711
651Edward SobottaM199111
651Robert KocenM195311
651Doug MarshallM195411
651Brandon OrdwayM198211
651Jeffrey LossM195211
651Terry SchaulM196411
651Michael SiverlingM197711
651Caleb SnaterM199111
651Stuart BennettM199711
651Kevin SchlittlerM196211
651Arch SimonsonM195811
651Samuel ChristmanM198311
651Todd CollinsM196411
651Jeff TravisM196111
651Patrick ZimmerM197611
651Brian NiskanenM197211
651Roger DejusM195411
651Edward DaleyM195111
651Kevin TiltonM198211
651Mike KornellM196011
651Craig WoodleyM196511
651Mike CichanowskiM194811
651Carl SchlueterM197111
651Christopher HartM198511
651Kevin KumpfM195811
651Tom OsborneM194811
651Aaron StautM197211
651Todd DerksenM197311
651Jeffrey ShepardM194911
651John OrthM197511
651Matt TornowM197111
651Ross TicknorM198411
651Eric SuchyM198711
651Eric RogersM198211
651Raymond RobbinsM195111
651Austin HolmstromM198611
651Milton SchmidaM196311
651Casey ThompsonM199211
651Caleb GoltzM198311
651Kurt MohrM197911
651Adam KingM197911
651Tom MahotaM199811
651Jered KlimaM198511
651Joshua ReeseM197311
651Brett ArenzM197911
651Ryan PetersonM198211
651Eric KalmesM197411
651James TestinM198011
651Robert McConnohieM195611
651Kyle RavertyM197611
651Nate LienM197611
651Charles ClineM196611
651Ivan SturmM197811
651Laine ShipmanM198411
651Al BowmanM197311
651Tom TaggartM195511
651Jerry GagnerM195211
651Luke SkinnerM196311
651Christian JohanssonM196611
651Ryan CarlsonM198911
651Eric WeidmanM198711
651Joshua ClarkM198911
651Jason SliningM197111
651Andrew WadleM199711
651Nathan BrineM198611
651Chase ChristophersonM198211
651Henry TrajanoM200011
651Lee SchneiderM199011
651Alexander KirschlingM199211
651Tonnis Ter VeldhuisM196611
651Jim DidomenicoM196411
651Sheldon DegenhardtM196511
651Curt HaleM195411