CXC Marathon Cup Overall

2020 List 2
Valid from Jan 20, 2020 through Jan 26, 2020

View Expanded Men's Point Details »

View Expanded Women's Point Details »

Click here to report any point list issues.

RankCompetitorGenderYoBPointsBest Race
1Brian GreggM1984378200
2Matthew LiebschM1983376188
3David JodaM1992292160
4Thomas KendrickM1993236120
5Adam MaharM1993208152
6Kyle BratrudM1993200200
7John BauerM1969178178
8Matt WeierM1980168168
8Joel LafranceM1980168168
10Nathan PorathM1982160160
11Sam HolmesM1993152152
12Zachary HandlerM1978144144
12Adam SwankM1975144144
14Andrew SchakelM1974138138
14Craig CardinalM1982138138
16Andrew BrownM1989132132
17Samuel ShaheenM1996126126
17Evan WetzelM1997126126
19Yaroslav PerventsevM1975120120
20Paul OlsonM1980116116
21Andrew ElvesterM1978112112
21Jonathan FalkowskiM1981112112
23Derek WallenM1979108108
23Derek RasmussenM1986108108
25Alexander KellingM1999104104
25Isaac WieberM1996104104
27Peter CoenenM1986100100
27Ben CreaghM1984100100
29Eric PattersonM19989696
29Jason NappM19819696
31Spencer DavisM19929292
31Matt PaalM19989292
33Ernest Finney-JordetM19978888
33Grant NelsonM19758888
35Sam MinerM19918484
35Corey TowleM19878484
37Zachary NelsonM19928080
37Nick GardnerM19968080
39Ben MullinM19797776
40David NelsonM19727676
41Knute SandsM19847272
41Jonathon RulsehM19847272
43Abe PetersonM19906868
43Chris PalmM19796868
45Jacob AjaxM19966464
45Jim CloutierM19646464
47Jay AdamsM19656060
47Wesley GabelM19896060
49David AndersonM19846040
50Clayton KeimM19835656
51Tyler KobilarcsikM19975252
51Per NelsonM19735252
53Alexander MenacherM19924848
53Brent BovitzM19674848
55Tom EggerM19584444
55Erik HendricksonM19854444
57Jesse CookM19794040
58Andrew KershawM19943636
58Andrew LarsonM19973636
60Trent PingM19853232
60Eric BrandtM19703232
62Garrett PingM19792828
62Murray DunsirnM19972828
64Steven YoreM19682424
64John SchneiderM19652424
66Ethan KennedyM19962020
67Nic ReichenbachM19811616
67Bill OylerM19801616
69Jan-Petter LovaldM19601212
69David GilmerM19781212
71Darren HalzleM198188
71Carter ScheeleM199988
73Pete DahlquistM197844
73Benjamin MenkM198044
75Ralph BovardM195221
75Brett KoplinM196121
75Robert OgrenM194821
75Brad MooreM196121
75Jason DalebrouxM197821
80Jon MillerM198311
80Kyle GleasonM198511
80Matt BoyerM197811
80David OlheiserM197311
80Brad BartM196211
80Peter DahlbergM196211
80Max MenacherM196011
80Chris BercawM196611
80Eric DottM195811
80Keith HolmquistM195911
80Steve SmigielM194511
80Isaac AccolaM199511
80Andrew TwitoM198611
80Matt SiesennopM198011
80Chad MillnerM197611
80Tom MotzelM197111
80Gary JohnsonM196111
80Geir JohansenM196211
80Ji ChenM196111
80Mark RathbunM195911
80Andrew KreyerM199111
80Ryan MedoM198311
80Nicholas ArthM198111
80Greg RowleyM197311
80Stephen SmigielM196611
80Henning von BauerM196111
80Paul JensenM196411
80Ulf BachM196111
80Joseph LoweryM196611
80James CoorsM195011
80Gregory KoniecznyM195411
80Cody GustafsonM199211
80Matt PetersonM198111
80Craig SweetM198011
80Paul AndersonM197111
80Rodney BinfetM197211
80Jon IsomM196511
80Darren RuschyM196311
80David MielkeM196811
80Doug HubredM196811
80Peter ThelenM195811
80Landon BrodersenM199211
80Joseph DooherM199211
80Joshua BoyerM198911
80Matthew SwansonM197611
80Phil StrongM197911
80Drew HolbrookM196111
80David LeskeM196811
80John WherityM196511
80Bruce PagelM196211
80Mike ChoateM195711
80Martin RichmondM195311
80Don BeckerM195111
80Max ThieleM199811
80Evan RayM198411
80Scott CummingsM198911
80Christian OestreichM197911
80Tim KohlsM197311
80John HopkinsM196611
80Darrin DiedrichM196511
80Clifton HullM196811
80Frank RoweM196011
80Thomas QuinnM195911
80James BischoffM198311
80John FoxM198311
80Ben MosherM197011
80Brad NiderssonM197011
80Tom AjaxM196211
80Jeff BarnesM196411
80Scott CrowleyM196611
80Alex ArsenyevM196411
80Michael GotzscheM195411
80Andrew UbelM195911
80Tom RoweM194811
80Zach SimpsonM199411
80Blaze FuginaM198911
80Andrew TongenM198111
80Grant BraaschM197311
80James AltstattM197311
80Ned BrooksM196411
80Todd LoganM196911
80Gregory KeimM196011
80David ChristophersonM195011
80Douglas ShieldM199811
80Brinton SchwerbelM198611
80Joe GerardM197811
80Todd DunsirnM197111
80Craig RuddM196911
80Jesse LongleyM196611
80Richard PikeM196411
80Allen OverturfM196711
80Patrick KehoeM196511
80Michael AllanM195311
80Jude TroppoliM195511
80Joey MotzelM200111
80Anders PesaventoM198211
80Jon RadloffM198511
80Rich EkstrumM197011
80Jeff SmithM197311
80Robert DayM196911
80Mike BerkopecM196211
80Mitch VarsM196911
80James ThomM196811
80Doug SamsM195811
80Peter GoodwinM200011
80Jacob BrownM198611
80Nicholas SalayM198411
80Charles AndersonM197211
80Mancel MitchellM197111
80Kurt HalversonM196511
80Kevin RekerM196811
80Bill ToshnerM196911
80Stephen DolanM196211
80Ray JohnstonM195811
80Michael SundM195911
80Stephen WilbersM194911
80Luke DragsethM200011
80Bjorn HoffmanM198011
80Kyle HallM198811
80Stephen TapajnaM197511
80Dave LacourseM197111
80Jim WilliamsM196311
80Bill MoserM196911
80David MooreM196211
80Steve CarlsonM196011
80Tim OkermanM195511
80Jason LindelofM198411
80Jeremy SpringM198011
80Jon OestreichM197311
80Andrew RogersM197811
80Chris BrodersonM196811
80Eric HedmanM196911
80Randy FarrowM196011
80George LarsonM196511
80Brian BurnsM195911
80Scott BloomM195911
80Grant HalvorsonM199711
80Spencer PeirskallaM199911
80Adam RosenthalM198911
80Jason SiegM198411
80Scott McCartyM197611
80Andre L'HeureuxM196011
80Paul SaldinM196711
80John NealonM196211
80Leiff IrgensM196211
80Joseph MundenarM195911
80Nick UnderwoodM199311
80Tom DehlerM198511
80Jacob KjomeM197211
80Kevin KosM197011
80Tom KrenzM196111
80Andrew PowellM196911
80Tom WagnerM196011
80Leo KueperM196611
80Thomas HardelM195711
80Edward JonesM195611
80Jay ArnesonM195511
80Jonathan FillmoreM199111
80Mark MichalsM198411
80Kyle FiebelkornM198711
80Jeff MetzgerM197911
80James JohnsonM197111
80Erik MingeM196711
80Tim McGannM196511
80Steve SchooM196311
80Richard ZabinskiM196511
80Michael BonoM195211
80Matthew GullicksonM199411