CXC Marathon Cup Overall

2019 List 5
Valid from Feb 25, 2019 through Mar 9, 2019

Get Your CXC Supporter Membership »

As you compare your position with your competition, consider purchasing a CXC Supporter or U16+ Cross Country Competitor membership and help support skiing and ski racing in the Midwest.

To be eligible for Marathon Cup prizes and for team scoring, a CXC Supporter or U16+ Cross Country Competitor membership is required.

View Expanded Men's Point Details »

View Expanded Women's Point Details »

Click here to report any point list issues.

RankCompetitorGenderYoBPointsBest Race
1Brian GreggM19841170200
2Thomas KendrickM1993793178
3Matthew LiebschM1983777200
4Andrew BrownM1989685194
5Tyler KobilarcsikM1997545188
6Andrew SchakelM1974512152
7Carl OsterbergM1996456120
8Matt WeierM1980438160
9Alex ReichM1989433168
10David JodaM1992430168
11Zachary NelsonM1992419148
12Adam MaharM1993418168
13Peter CoenenM1986404178
14Dennis CurranM1982399126
15Nathan PorathM1982396152
16Wesley GabelM1989353126
17John BauerM1969341183
18Ben NemethM1973340144
19Sam HolmesM1993337168
20Nick RossM1988323173
21Joel LafranceM1980312188
22Paul OlsonM1980302144
23Anders BowmanM1990301116
24Zach VartyM1987300168
25John KeaneM1980298112
26Jay AdamsM196528392
27Joe MartinM1995279120
28Chris PappathopoulosM1980278152
29Jonathan FalkowskiM1981277160
30Adam SwankM1975274154
31Knute SandsM1984274100
32Craig CardinalM1982272160
33Jason NappM1981269104
34Chris HarveyM1986268156
35Zach GoldbergM1994262123
36Jens BrabbitM1989260144
37Danny WhippleM1983260132
38Tom CampM1966258100
39Jake MorganM1990254135
40Andrew ElvesterM1978252136
41Joseph BettendorfM1979239126
42Piotr BednarskiM196623994
43Derek RasmussenM1986228120
44Jonathan DelaneyM1995227131
45Jordan RobyM1990222116
46John MungerM1969221116
47Andy DoddsM1993210118
48Ben CreaghM198420880
49Peter WoesteM197720468
50Erik PiehM1983201100
51Erik HendricksonM198520198
52Akeo Maifeld-CarucciM1993200200
53Dalton PaulyM1996199112
54Derek WallenM1979197115
55Douglas ScottM1987194104
56Adam LubanM1995184184
57Joey KeillorM197418395
58Artie HuberM197418197
59Thomas O'HarraM1996180180
60Linard KindschiM1993176176
61Cory EllertsonM1986176164
62Nathaniel ScottM1981175110
63Zeke FashingbauerM1988174104
64Forrest MahlenM1993172172
65Eric PackerM1990169169
66Bjorn BatdorfM1983167106
67Luke BrownM1995166166
68Rogan BrownM1991163163
69Bryan CookM1983160160
70Grant NelsonM1975160104
71Tyler KornfieldM1991156156
72Philipp BachlM1989152152
73Clayton KeimM198315260
74Joshua SimonsonM197515184
75Harrison HarbM1989148148
76Daniel GjertsonM1986145108
77Alex VaniasM1990144144
77Matthew BriggsM1987144144
79Abe PetersonM199014492
80Nick PowerM1992142142
81Yaroslav PerventsevM197514164
82Dawson KnoppM1998140140
83Anthony JagieloM199014074
84Samuel ShaheenM1996139139
85Zachary HandlerM1978139108
86McEwan RodefeldM1999138138
86Erik CarletonM1978138138
86Lars HallstromM1997138138
89Samuel OlsonM1998137137
90Philip RogersM196313672
91Mikko HarjuM1987134134
92Anthony BramanteM198313490
93Ben MullinM197913372
94Samuel ElfstromM199413284
95Alec StewardM1981129129
95Henry ReichM1987129129
97Jacob BauerM199312976
98Joshua KornM1980128128
99Peter CornellM198312870
100Karl WalczakM1980126126
101Ryan WilsonM198212668
102Jesse CoenenM198312576
103Tyler GilbertM199512568
104Paul SchommerM1992122122
105Mark JohnsonM1987121121
106Andrew TilmanM1989120120
107Andrew NadlerM1994119119
108Nikolai AnikinM1980118118
109Erich ZieglerM1982117116
110Michael MoulsoffM196311764
111Jojo BaldusM1997114104
112Steven YoreM196811372
113Tim DonahueM1969112112
114Sam KriegM1976111111
115Matt NistlerM1988110110
116Duncan RobertsM1975109109
117Nathan EngelM199210969
118Adam St PierreM1981108108
119Jonathon RulsehM198410680
120Henrik BergelM1995105105
121Nathan RhodeM1994103102
122Andrew GardnerM1978102102
123Joel BradleyM1983101101
124William BrunnquellM1988100100
125Gabriel ForestM19969898
126Dennis PaullM19649696
126Tyler RadtkeM19979696
128John KallemeynM19859494
129Nils KoonsM19889393
130Matthew AllenM19799292
131Kent MurdochM19619191
132Peter HansonM19659164
133Derek CassadayM19869089
134Jan MyrdaM19718888
134Daniel YankusM19818888
136Nicholas MakiM19888787
137Nathan OrfM19958748
138Cam ReganM19948686
139Laszlo AlbertiM19718678
140Ethan KennedyM19968656
141Anders OsthusM19828454
142Blaise SopiwnikM19818383
143David NelsonM19728376
144Tyler OlsonM19858181
145Nils ArvoldM19788080
146Chris QueitzschM19887979
147Werner SchwarM19667878
148Aaron DouglasM19787777
149Zach WagnerM19917660
150Oyvind SolvangM19597474
151Scott ToshnerM19727272
151Ross DregerM19667272
153Corey TowleM19877036
154Spencer DavisM19926968
155Soren DybingM19996868
156Matthew BettendorfM19756565
157Michael DavisM19916464
158Jon TrzebiatowskiM19906363
159Hans HarlaneM19886260
160Darren HalzleM19816232
161Luke ShullenbergerM19716161
162Jacob KeehanM19886160
163Andrew JodaM19865959
164Josh DoebbertM19895858
165Denny GreenM19755757
166Matt ZakM19735454
167Jon JurekM19645353
168Jan-Petter LovaldM19605252
168Tristan SchoutenM19825252
170Kevin MalmquistM19795224
171Jeff EllisM19785151
172Niko KubotaM19875150
173Marc EllingsonM19835050
174Joseph RauziM19974948
174Kristian JohnsonM19964948
176Brian OlsonM19994848
177Matt WongM19914747
178Scott GolomskiM19854646
179John HallettM19644644
180Eric EllingsonM19834545
181Brent BovitzM19674544
181Daniel LuomaM19844544
183Sam MinerM19914444
183Adrian SwansonM19894444
185Thomas MeyerM19664343
186Bill BaldusM19644342
187Chad GreggM19844242
188Thomas StuberM19864141
189Elias AnoszkoM19874140
189John HornsM19624140
189Jonathan MorenoM19934140
192Logan SmestadM19884040
192Peter OlejniczakM19924040
194James HoweM19643939
195Allen HansonM19573836
196Aaron DittyM19833736
197Joseph LoweryM19663636
197Murray DunsirnM19973636
199Sean CooleyM19853434
200Pete DahlquistM19783432
201Noel JohnsonM19793333
202Timothy KufahlM19833332
202Lars GaalaasM19833332
204Fred ScheerM19573130
205Bill OylerM19803116
206Logan BaierM19842929
207Jacob DeanM19992828
208Kevin OusdigianM19672726
209Jesse CookM19792624
210Wyatt PajtashM19972524
211Randy BladelM19562424
211Nathan KochM19982424
213Tryg SolbergM20002323
214Isaac MillerM19972322
215Blake BristowM19832222
216Chris PalmM19792220
217Tom WoodM19692121
218Josh NorthM19802120
218Waylon ManskeM19882120
220Paul CiganM19852020
220Brad MoeningM19682020
222Matt LeeM19911919
223Chris CookM19801818
224Martin BevisM19821816
224Paul AndersonM19711816
226Dennis KotconM19611717
227Garrett PingM19791713
228Tony MathieM19981616
229Mark WenzelM19971515
230Aaron NelsonM19761412
231Craig StolenM19691312
232Henning von BauerM19611212
232Connor CanfieldM19961212
234Sam O'Donnell-HoffM19981110
235Eric LindquistM197498
235Sam YoungM199898
237Andrew LarsonM199788
237Glenn GoodmanM196688
239Samuel SinklerM199577
240Ben ScottM197266
241Luke BeirlM198655
242Zack BeattyM198554
242Rod RaymondM196554
244Jacob KjomeM197251
244Blaze FuginaM198951
246Jorn Torsten ZimmerlingM199144
246Allen CampbellM196744
246Sean DalyM199944
249Jon IsomM196541
249Doug SamsM195841
249Dan BerntsonM195241
249Ray JohnstonM195841
249Darren RuschyM196341
254Jason MozolM199533
255Ralph BovardM195231
255Bjorn HoffmanM198031
255Mitch VarsM196931
255Jedd BeachM196831
255David DelforgeM194831
255Bjorn EngstromM197631
255Seth BerlinM196631
255Craig RuddM196931
255Per NelsonM197331
255Peter ThelenM195831
255Bruce ManskeM195631
255Luke DykowskiM199931
255Dan AlbrightM196731
255Tim HolmstromM195731
255Jeff MetzgerM197931
255Rodney BinfetM197231
255John NealonM196231
255Rick WheelerM195131
255Kyle HallM198831
255Todd WhiteM196731
255Elliot McGinnity SchneiderM200131
255Joshua RolnitzkyM198131
255Erik MingeM196731
255Ji ChenM196131
255Steve SandsM194531
255Paul Earl-TorniainenM196931
255Neil FergusonM195731
255Michael CraemerM196331
255Jeff SmithM197331
255David AndersonM195831
255Jonathan SchuppM195431
255Matt PetersonM198131
255Barry GustafsonM196131
255Karl DewahlM195531
255Christian OestreichM197931
255James JohnsonM197131
255Jeff HansonM196231
255Paul HolteM195231
255Christopher MoranM197931
255Timothy RogersM196131
255Luke NovakM199031
255Rich EkstrumM197031
255Tim McGannM196531
255Brad MooreM196131
255Ian WrightM199631
255Andrew HallM196931
255David ByrneM195731
255Scott CummingsM198931
255Steve BaroneM197131
255Tim BurkhardtM196731
255Dean BachmeierM195731
255Robert GiaquintoM198831
255Joe HeilmannM196431
308Andrew MitchellM199222
309Kyle SchwartingM198121
309Kent YorkM195421
309Steve SonnesynM195921
309Grant HalvorsonM199721
309David GorringeM195121
309Jacek SiudowskiM196421
309Jason SiegM198421
309Daniel NessethM198821
309Mark NestandeM196121
309Peter EdlM195121
309Dan MeyerM195021
309Jon MorganM196421
309Mike ClarkM197021
309Ryan LoomisM198921
309Brett SullivanM199221
309Mark MichalsM198421
309Ian WolffM198521
309Peter DanielsM198121
309Jonathon HorneM198321
309Pablo UrricheM198721
309Adam RaukM197821
309Bill MoserM196921
309Jamie LindforsM197721
309Dan VliegerM196921
309Ned BrooksM196421
309Michael GotzscheM195421
309Jey CarlsonM196621
309Travis HinckM198321
309Allen OverturfM196721
309Joel PaulsonM198221
309Ray AponteM196121
309Jason DalebrouxM197821
309Tom McGoldrickM196621
309Brian MilavitzM195621
309Matt BowerM197321
309Michael EnghM195721
309Marcus MagnusonM195421
309Michael AllanM195321
309Alex LeeM199921
309Benjamin DufresneM199921
309Mike HoagM197121
309Brian CiskeM195621
309Mark LowderM196121
309Robert DanielsM195221
309Tom SutterM194721
309William BogenschultzM199821
309Syver JohansenM199521
309Zack JohnstonM199521
309Taylor FayM198421
309Rob MarkM198021
309Michael GlossM198321
309Carl GladitschM198621
309Charles AndersonM197221
309Stephen TapajnaM197521
309Alex SiagianM196921
309Erik PaulsenM196921
309Mark RathbunM195921
309Jeff HotvetM196321
309Scott CrowleyM196621
309Dallas JohnsonM196521
309Drew HolbrookM196121
309Steven KlosM196021
309Mark GehlsenM196521
309Steven FaberM195921
309John HansenM199521
309Roberto CattaneoM195721
309Brad BartM196221
309Patrick JoppM196021
309Joe PanciM195421
309Nathan CampbellM198721
309Andrew NelsonM198721
309Robb WelchM196321
309Gary JohnsonM196121
309Roger GrimmM195921
309David ChristophersonM195021
309Brian BeauchampM197721
309Kevin SchillingM196021
309Jack OlsonM199921
309Kai LudwigM199021
309Dan WesterhausM198521
309James BischoffM198321
309Luke MalmM198321
309Jeffrey Verdoliva BoatmanM198021
309Jesse QuinnM198421
309David BensonM197321
309Bob ThompsonM196921
309Eric AdamsM197421
309Gunnar BoysenM196921
309Brian KoenemanM196721
309Scott KyserM198521
309Craig MatticksM196521
309Richard PierceM195321
309Matthew VonkM196821
309Mark TrumperM196221
309David MooreM196721
309Tom RoweM194821
309David MooreM196221
309Nathan JohnsonM199621
309Andrew DahlM197521
309Thomas ScottM195121
309Anatoly RosenflanzM196821
309Dalton StruckM199621
309Robert OgrenM194821
309Wolfe WilliamsM199421
309Robert DayM196921
309Tom MotzelM197121
309Jeff DenneyM195821
309Thomas SchirooM199621
309Tim OkermanM195521
309Brinton SchwerbelM198621
309Brad WoodfordM199421
309Caius RickardM199021
309William KleinM199021
309Daniel BoodyM198421
309Brendan AbramsM198121
309Pat BauchM198621
309Brandon MooreM198621
309Eric BrandtM197021
309Luke FroehleM197321
309Eric SumnerM197221
309Erik HinkieM197121
309Jeff EvansonM196521
309Craig EstensonM196221
309John FoxM198321
309Thomas ZarembaM196821
309Dan DeRomaM198521
309Brett AdamsM196821
309Andrew TongenM198121
309Andy VergerontM196421
309Tom EggerM195821
309Jack BakerM195721
309John DietrichM195621
309Andrew RogersM197821
309Jonathan NagelM194821
309Jamie MannionM195721
309Christopher LofgrenM198321
309Peter EnzM198921
309Patrick JohnsonM198521
309Lindsay KnappM197021
309Rich RovangM194921
309Michael HuM196221
309Dan KimmelM195221
309Jerry GagnerM195221
309Carl BranchM199621
309Mark EdwardsM199021
309Liam HoyM199321
309Chris JandroM198221
309Ian YoungM198621
309Travis WojtowiczM198321
309Alexander RisseM198721
309David HelmM197121
309David OlheiserM197321
309Adam BockM196921
309Chad JohnsonM197021
309Wallace AlexanderM196521
309Bill McKinneyM196821
309Andrew GoykeM196521
309Jeff BlodgettM196121
309Terrence MaagM196721
309Michael KrumholzM196021
309Landon BrodersenM199221
309Paul LangerM196621
309Sean StrakaM199821
309John DanielsM195521
309John SchneiderM196521
309Daniel DyllaM199821
309William StuberM195021
309Peter AggenM197921
309Craig SweetM198021
309Maxwell JohnsonM199821
309Darrin DiedrichM196521
309Ryan RooneyM197621
309David ArmstrongM194921
309Braxton HjelleM199421
309James MohrM194521
309Ben BauchM199221
309William RisseM199021
309Anders PesaventoM198221
309Nick WeilerM198321
309Jesse BeierM198121
309Nathanael EnghM198821
309Paul LarsonM197921
309Ryan SportelM197521
309Patrick HartmanM197821
309Erik LindsethM196921
309Kevin BengtsonM197121
309Jon FurlowM196121
309Brian LudwigM198021
309Randy ShelerudM196121
309Gregory KoniecznyM195421
309John WolffM195821
309Alex OlawskyM199621
309Clifton HullM196821
309William HittlerM195821
309Christopher DavisM196621
309Jeremy SpringM198021
309Michael RisseM195621
309Brock LundbergM197521
309Ed RyanM195521
309Joseph CaturiaM196621
309James CarlenM196821
309Steve SmigielM194521
309Brett OstbyM197821
309Chad MillnerM197621
309Matthew MouserM197721
309Chad MurphyM196321
309James KirklandM195421
309Scott HowardM196921
309Luke BakerM199321
309Noah WilsonM199321
309Steven WertM199021
309Alan ChapmanM198321
309Derrick BrownM198421
309Jim PortmannM198721
309Eric NordlandM198621
309Steven GoetzM197421
309Eric HedmanM196921
309Taag EbertM196921
309Mike KeyesM196921
309John LynchM196621
309Scott JacksonM196221
309Jamon LamersM197621
309Jack CollisM196421
309Nicholas ArthM198121
309Brian BellM196621
309John HopkinsM196621
309Erik PetersonM196321
309Eli LichtensteinM199021
309Michael KinneeM195121
309Jonathan Van HornM196921
309Ed LudwigM196021
309Grant MoosM195521
309John BollerM195121
309Connor OberleM199421
309George CarlsonM198621
309Nathaniel TollefsonM196621
309Bryan AndersonM195821
309Roger RemarkM196321
309Ken MogrenM194821
309Jacob HusebyM199721
309Matthew DelaneyM199021
309Nicholas LimoniM198921
309Alex HessefortM199221
309Blaine GudbjartssonM198321
309Jon RadloffM198521
309Andrew HudacekM198321
309Saul LacoursiereM198221
309Gregg HietpasM197021
309Karl AdalbertM197121
309Scott SnellingM197821
309Jonathan OttoM197721
309Randy PetersonM196521
309Jeffrey OlsonM196421
309Michael MandliM195121
309Daniel AndersonM196621
309Bart RichardsonM196221
309Geir JohansenM196121
309Kurt HalversonM196521
309Tom SchumacherM196821
309Luke WaschbuschM199621
569Timothy KlimaM195111
569James HinnenthalM195411
569Kari KiesilainenM195511
569Brad JohnsonM195711
569Robin SandersM195711
569Robert PolkingM195311
569James SchreiberM195211
569Abbott WrightM194911
569George SochaM195711
569Gerry CichanowskiM195211
569Jay WienerM195511
569Lynn MartinM195111
569Randy GolzM195211
569Scott AksamitM195611
569Kevin SythM195311
569Kent MooreM195411
569Patrick RemingtonM195411
569Harry ReadM195611
569John LindblomM195311
569John ClementM195011
569Robert KocenM195311
569Charles LeuthnerM195611
569Thomas CampbellM195611
569Dave SnesrudM195011
569Chuck WolskeM195211
569Kelly O'DayM195711
569Bill SchwantesM195511
569Allan ErbesM195711
569Tom OsborneM194811
569Kevin MossM195711
569Charles CarlsonM194811
569Paul GotthelfM195211
569Ronald CocchiarellaM194811
569Mike LynerM195311
569Einar SandomM194311
569Edward WalshM195611
569Herbert CantrillM194611
569Henry WheelerM195711
569Peter JennikM195311
569Jim AndersonM195211
569Richard WarnerM194911
569Jonathan FillmoreM199111
569Aaron KangasM196211
569Chris MagnineM198811
569Jacob HaugerM199711
569Ivar TveitenM195311
569Anthony LagowskiM197411
569Kyle GillM198211
569Kurt BreuerM195611
569David EvensonM196411
569Joseph EichenseherM197711
569Steve OxleyM199211
569Mark HennessyM195911
569Matt HeiselM198511
569Josie AllevaM198911
569Daniel GoldbergM195811
569Nick LangerM198711
569Eric ParrottM199211
569Richard HaseM195511
569Zachary HancockM197411
569Matt KleeM198011
569Daniel GerdtsM195911
569Marty TaborM196311
569Borg IsaksenM197311
569Andy ReadM199111
569Andrew SwartzM196611
569Chris HoppeM198011
569Erik RudeM199811
569Erik SassM196611
569Chris Van HovenM198311
569Thomas AtwoodM200011
569Robert MoserM195611
569Eric KafkaM197111
569Grant SjostromM198011
569Mark EmmonsM199211
569Lillard CulverM195811
569Ryan KenagaM197811
569Nick MalahyM199011
569Todd JuhlinM196711
569Kurt JohnstonM198411
569Will GorrM199111
569James WashatkaM195811
569Nicholas VanderveldeM198211
569Remi ArdietM199411
569David BraunM197711
569Brandon SmithwoodM198411
569Ben KoenigM199211
569Daniel SikoraM195811
569Alexey BaskakovM197111
569Eric ConniffM199711
569John BauerM196711
569Brett CeaseM198511
569Asa BielenbergM199111
569John AltmanM195911
569Jared AndersonM198111
569Dan PolaskyM199011
569Brian ZeuliM197711
569Erik DahlM198011
569Simon StruykM200211
569Wayne BishopM196611
569Alexander MeiningerM197811
569Andrew MaloM199511
569Cy ChestermanM196711
569T J ThrasherM197811
569Lucas TomhaveM199711
569Joe MenkolM195911
569Kirk RoseM198711
569Cole StieglerM199011
569Dan CampionM197211
569Logan NewmanM198711
569Nathan BlumenshineM198611
569Alan BerendtM195911
569Michael HopkinsM197111
569Zach BeresfordM197911
569Justin PavlishM198011
569John SilbernagelM196811
569Thomas MatushM196911
569Reed KlaeserM199511
569David HarknessM196011
569Robert HoffmannM198811
569Riley NilsenM199711
569Daniel WenkelM197111
569Peter HinckM198111
569Daniel OlsonM198411
569Thomas NordgrenM196011
569Chris DumsM197411
569Jay EidemM198111
569Eric WaldronM198011
569Brian HansenM196711
569Nate RoundsM197611
569Lucas MunnsM199211
569Eric KochM196111
569Matt McElrathM198011
569Aiden WeberM199011
569William GoldrickM196911
569Jason HaveyM198411
569John HoltanM197311
569Matthew FrostM196211
569Aaron PopkeyM197111
569Kyle DemerathM198811
569Michael RohwederM197011
569Bob BransonM195811
569Joseph KafkaM197811
569Arseny PekurovskyM198911
569Bruce MacGibbonM196211
569Benjamin HansenM198311
569Joshua MatteM198911
569Troy WinegarnerM197511
569Joe KaneM198611
569Ted HalandM196911
569Bruce BerryM195811
569Christopher HallM197011
569Robert MitchellM197911
569Brent BjerknessM196711
569Tom NovacheckM195911
569James HolmesM197511
569Robert OcallaghanM199411
569James RauchleM196111
569Samuel ChristmanM198311
569Rhett CarlsonM199611
569Christopher LeafM197011
569Jonathan EatonM197911
569David BitnerM197611
569William HolwayM196411
569David StapleM197811
569Patrick LowderM198811
569Kevin IversM196011
569Brian HallstromM196811
569Noel VerschM197311
569David GillinghamM199111
569Carson HoeftM196711
569Jake LescherM198811
569Thomas RyanM199911
569Thomas ForemanM196911
569John KosowskiM198711
569Charles GriffithsM196311
569Charles ClineM196611
569Douglas Van CittersM197611
569Eric FribergM198811
569Ulf BachM196111
569John PollardM196811
569Scott McArtM197711
569Chris MasseyM199111
569Michael CampbellM196411
569Matt ArnioM198311
569Jordan TaylorM199411
569Kyle RavertyM197611
569Daniel MakiM198611
569Kevin IvensM196011
569Robert DayM196511
569John HartmanM196911
569Brandan BurgerM197911
569Alex ArsenyevM196411
569Mark AndersM196011
569Jason BolzM197211
569Chris BauchM198911
569Paul PedersenM196211
569Jeffrey EichtenM198011
569Michael PowersM199111
569Tony NicholsM196711
569Jordan HartM198611
569David MelcherM195611
569Harry SchutteM196011
569Scott KossM197211
569Jacob BrownM198611
569Jeff BoyleM195311
569Alan FranzM196811
569Monty NelsonM197811
569Jack NorgaardM199311
569Jack ShoveinM195911
569James HagenM197911
569Eric WurstM200011
569David LeskeM196811
569Joshua WiegelM198611
569Bernard HasseM195511
569Gregory KnightM196211
569Thomas HenryM197611
569Richard PealeM198411
569Robert CattanachM194911
569Deacon WarnerM196811
569Steven AndersonM197511
569Alexander OgrenM199611
569Robert WehnerM196211
569Timothy MagnerM198511
569Joey KujalaM199111
569Tom SchlueterM196611
569Ryan NoackM198011
569Josh BlankenshipM199311
569Vladimir SamekM196511
569Matthew SchaefferM197311
569Tony NorlandM198011
569Peter JohnsonM194511
569Barry SmithM196211
569William AughenbaughM197011
569Gavin JohnsonM199411
569Keith KruegerM196611
569Adam GaleaM198411
569Jacob StrandM199911
569Dale FordeM195811
569Tim StummM198011
569Parker McCollM199511
569Dale DamonM196711
569Jason McDonaldM197611
569Cole LandgrafM198711
569Kyle FiebelkornM198711
569John ZajakowskiM196411
569Joseph LeschisinM197011
569Cole BartzM199511
569Timothy SandersonM196611
569William CapecchiM198411
569Jake BeaudetM199611
569Jeff BarnesM196411
569Paul OttesonM198211
569Stephen KochM200011
569Dorian GrilleyM195811
569Eric GislasonM196911
569Erik EricksonM197911
569David WeeksM196111
569Darrell DuchonM195811
569Jason HoffeM197411
569Michael HeimanM199011
569Scott ButtonM196511
569Joseph WojcikM198411
569Micah JohnsonM199611
569David GrantM196811
569Joshua WittenbergM198511
569Erik LindstedtM199211
569Gregg MeekinsM196711
569David JamesM197811
569Jason SchislerM198411
569Jason SliningM197111
569Jim KowalczykM196411
569Jeff HuotariM196911
569Peter LindenM199811
569Steven FritzM196811
569Zachary BaesemanM198211
569Carlos O'GormanM199911
569Kevin RekerM196811
569Nicholas JacobsonM198311
569Jay WoodbeckM199111
569Roy VosbergM196311
569Tim JacksonM197811
569Benjamin PearsonM198811
569Tay TantivirunM199511
569Stephen ShursonM195811
569Todd StruckmanM197111
569Charlie ChermakM199711
569Jeffrey PalmquistM195911
569Daniel BohnhorstM198411
569Benjamin JohnsonM199911
569Paul MillerM195811
569Patrick FilbrandtM198811
569Brennen SchulzM198911
569Kenneth WikgrenM195711
569Kristjan TonissonM197311
569Jon EdmonsonM198211
569Detlef BerndtM195711
569Jeffery JoyM196611
569Christopher KrenzM197811
569Daniel TestaM199011
569Thomas ThornquestM196211
569Brady ZwiefelhoferM198311
569Daniel WarnerM199111
569Laurence LeviM196811
569Zach WotherspoonM198111
569Joel PeltzM199111
569Don CampM195211
569Ross AltheimerM197511
569Jeffrey BushM198811
569Henrik HartmannM195611
569Bill GilmoreM195911
569Robert Marks-KerstM196911
569Chas HaasM199511
569George PerretM196511
569Ryan BaxterM198411
569Bryan WilcoxM199411
569Matt WeberM196711
569Eric SuchyM198711
569Samuel JodaM199011
569Timothy AndrykM195711
569Eric FichterM197811
569Derrick JustinM198111
569Cole PufferM199311
569Robert KunklerM196511
569Brent LackasM197211
569Jack GravesM199411
569Dan RouthieauxM196711
569John LehmanM198511
569Adam RosenthalM198911
569Todd SheldonM196211
569Jacob TeichroewM198611
569Collin LarsonM199411
569Juha-Pekka PakkanenM195411
569Mark NorquistM197111
569Kevin SullivanM198611
569Mark BerensM195811
569Peter KaboliM196711
569Andrew LulloffM197111
569Alex CampbellM199611
569Ted TheyerlM196811
569Alex BraidM198611
569Ken WalkerM194911
569Dave WilcoxM195211
569Tom OliverM195611
569Don FordM195011
569Charlie RoachM195711
569Bill PierreM195611
569Jack CheesebroM195111
569Mark PearsonM195311
569Daniel ClausenM195411
569Richard GarrisonM195411
569John HokansonM195511
569Brian LeeM195511
569Charlie ShahbazianM195311
569Stephen SchleppegrellM195711
569David GarfootM195511
569Mark KublerM195311
569William KupischM195411
569Rob WhiteM195611
569Gunnar KnappM195311
569Clif LouisM195511
569Leon ZeugM195311
569Kevin KoxM195611
569Paul WagenerM195711
569Robert CrawfordM195711
569Jeffrey ShepardM194911
569Robert JacksonM195311
569Jeffrey StrongM195511
569James McShaneM195311
569Bill WeidnerM195211
569Will EdwardsM194811
569Mark TembreullM195711
569Harry MaranowiczM194711
569Jeffrey SchenckM195511
569Donald MeyerM194611
569John OlsonM195111
569David HammerM194511
569Jess PolakoffM195511
569Frederick Bissell IIIM194211
569Jim ShattuckM195211
569Daniel ErtlM195711
569Mark SchaenzerM195711
569Grant BraaschM197311
569Samuel GilbertM198911
569Charles SchleevogtM196311
569Kenny McMahonM198511
569Odrey BechtelM199611
569Mark BittnerM196511
569Michael LauterbachM198011
569Nick GordonM200011
569Andy SchwartzM195611
569Eric EngelM197511
569Andrew KellyM198311
569Edmund JungM195011
569Brett SmithM196211
569Derek JonesM197411
569David AndersonM199211
569John FrinziM196411
569Kevin AllenM198011
569Jimmy ConwayM199611
569Patrick JodaM195811
569Matt JelakM198011
569Bernard ArmstrongM199211
569Joel YunekM195411
569Arthur MilesM197411
569Lee FeltmanM198611
569Shawn CotterM196511
569Scott MilesM196311
569Paul ThomasM197111
569Tim EricsonM199911
569Stewart WalkerM196511
569David SiverlingM198511
569Colden KimberM199611
569Douglas KellerM195811
569Chase ChristophersonM198211
569Hans ErnstM200011
569Matthew FlaterM197811
569Ryan RossingM198111
569Henry JacobsonM199811
569Dennis CoolingM196211
569Brian NorthanM197511
569Philip HughesM199111
569David SchauerM196311
569Kyle ChesterM198411
569Alex HoffM199311
569David RosenthalM196111
569Patrick SmyczekM198511
569Dan SandellM199811
569Shaw LiljequistM197111
569Robert BrooksM198111
569Brian De VereM199211
569Steve PittsM195811
569Jon EversollM197011
569Koby GutschM199911
569Mike MaiersM196211
569Lucas SchleppenbachM198111
569Cooper DoddsM199011
569Mark PlaneM195811
569Andrew LivermoreM198511
569William MunnichM200011
569Jim MusilM196911
569Eric AndersonM198411
569Patrick NelsonM198411
569William RademakerM196311
569Gabriel SelkoM197511
569Luke FrankeM199311
569Dustin DaleM199211
569Bob ClarkM196711
569Doug BoduchM196911
569Kenneth SmithM198911
569Eric WibergM196111
569Casey KlockM198411
569Jonathan HennessyM199311
569Matt BorgmanM197011
569Joe MengM198011
569Joseph SpencerM198311
569Timothy PetersonM196111
569Bob BennettM197011
569Brent KannM198611
569Tom DehlerM198511
569Michael SchlechtM196411
569Stephen BennettM197711
569Dylan SchullerM199811
569Mark CampM196311
569Zachary BrewerM198511
569Sam KnappM199011
569Brian IsaacsonM197011
569Neil LangerM197911
569Anurag JainM198711
569Steve StrombackM196011
569Larry DealM196911
569Jay CreaghM198111
569Dave PutnamM197311
569Michael PellikanM195911
569Adam HimesM197211
569Ryan WedlM199611
569Todd WebsterM195811
569Davin Haukebo-BolM198111
569Jake AngoveM199211
569Michael SiverlingM197711
569Stephen HandlerM198211
569Todd SampleM197211
569Paul MeekinM196511
569Brian PhillipsM197211
569Noah RoundsM197911
569Bill ToshnerM196911
569William SchneiderM195911
569Olof HedbergM197811
569Samuel BauerM199211
569Scott ClementsM195811
569Jake KeepersM198811
569Jon EspeM199711
569Andrew WiegelM197811
569Nathan StrudleM198111
569John HochM197111
569Kevin KumpfM195811
569Matt RowleyM197011
569Jonathan MoralesM198511
569Jesse LongleyM196611
569Michael TjarksenM196311
569Matt EdmundsM196911
569Lars FalandM199511
569Jack EllefsonM196311
569Lars Berg AndersenM198711
569William AndersonM199011
569Jay DodigM196911
569Jeff AnnesleyM198011
569Mike BerkopecM196211
569Brad EtheringtonM196211
569John McMillanM197011
569Marc ClaasM198611
569Charlie SnowM195911
569Timothy GattenbyM196011
569Andrew BrucknerM197311
569Mitchell StampM199511
569Dave RogotzkeM195911
569Matthew SteilM198811
569Landon BruggemanM199711
569Joseph BjorklundM197011
569Eric CaleM198011
569Jp EricssonM196711
569John AndersonM196711
569Stephen MarienM196911
569Michael BentleyM198311
569Paul SommersM196511
569William PerkissM196211
569Albertus RohlingM197511
569Aidan OlsonM199911
569Paul AndreM196711
569Casey EgglestonM198011
569Will ClaridgeM199811
569Colin DickeM197211
569Shane HoelzM198211
569Matt CallahanM195911
569Aitken ThompsonM196711
569Henry CarboneM197411
569Josh MitchellM198511
569Patrick KettoeM196511
569Hallgeir AaseM195911
569Mark HarmsM197511
569Timothy O'MearaM199711
569Todd BuckM196511
569Todd PlocherM198311
569Max OwensM199911
569David NagodeM196611
569Frank CossettaM197911
569Jim KuzzyM195311
569Craig WoodleyM196511
569Bart RakunM197611
569Thomas JeanneM198011
569Steve MulawkaM195411
569David MatayaM196011
569Scott RiesM197811
569John WahlM199811
569Tim Leone-GettenM196611
569Ian CulverM198211
569Ethan EvensonM199111
569Jeffrey WilhelmM195911
569Andrew TemmeM198711
569Glenn PetersonM197011
569John MayerM196411
569Daniel TexidorM197711
569Craig BeckerM197911
569Timothy NelsonM194911
569Gary NussbaumM196411
569Erik DonleyM197311
569Cory MalchowM199511
569Brad TaggettM196611
569Tyler CarlsonM198411
569Sean StrasserM199311
569Erich PesslM196111
569Erik LindstromM198411
569Daniel HagenM199511
569Greg TaylorM196811
569Jemiah AitchM197711
569Jeffrey SchacherlM198711
569Connor CanfieldM199711
569John ErckM196511
569Patrick HaleyM197411
569Joseph WolffM199911
569Jim SchmittM196711
569Jon GaynorM198611
569Trenton BrownM199011
569Michael CurtinM196411
569Michael MoriarityM198311
569Luke RussellM198911
569Brent OjaM196311
569Edward VogelM197111
569Jared LinzmeierM198411
569Thomas AlcivarM197711
569John Fedje-JohnstonM196511
569Eric RocheM197811
569Joe AckermanM199011
569Michael ClabaughM196811
569Ted FarwellM198311
569Blake OlsonM199911
569Jonathan HagenM195811
569Michael MattioliM198111
569Adam OlsonM198911
569Jerry BraunsdorfM196111
569Jason KinzigerM197111
569Nathan OddenM198411
569Samuel HolcombM198511
569David UrbanczykM196811
569Matthew DooleyM197211
569Ryan MurrM199811
569Jim NehlM195811
569Curtis CzapanskiyM198611
569Nathan HaggertyM198911
569Kristbjorn Robe SigurjonssonM196011
569Will RosenheimerM198711
569Seth KempM200011
569Steve BauerM196011
569Nicholas ReiterM197611
569Matthew PolingM198811
569Richard ZieglerM196711
569Michael SokolskyM196111
569Josh WolkeM197511
569Luke SchneemanM199411
569Gary MillerM196811
569Benjamin FedieM198211
569Brady EvansonM199511
569Douglas SpenceM196811
569Robert DeiszM197911
569Jake SchroederM199411
569Truman JohnsonM196111
569Timothy GehrkeM196911
569Nicholas JohnsonM198211
569Blair ZordellM196011
569Steven AddisonM196011
569Benjamin PolkM197711
569Tyler MillerM199111
569Stephen RobertsonM196111
569Russel RabeM198211
569Peter HuberM199611
569Jerry HazardM195911
569Tyler McKeanM198411
569Patrick GriffithM199311
569Michael O'ConnorM195211
569Patrick LeahyM197011
569Josh HoreckM197911
569Jeffrey LossM195211
569John WoodM196211
569Anthony SchwallerM197511
569Liam McConnellM199911
569David JablonowskiM196711
569John DempseyM197911
569Parker RodeenM199911
569John GrothM196311
569Zack KonetskiM198611
569Matt RileyM199111
569Ken LarsonM195611
569Christopher DavisM197211
569Nicholas EndM198411
569Vincent GoeddekeM197111
569Mark ElmerM196111
569Jason KozickiM197411
569Chris ConklinM198911
569Brett VuykM196711
569Jesse BondM197911
569Isaac SecorM199411
569Joe VadeboncoeurM196111
569Michael TedeschiM198211
569Sean LincM199511
569John MillerM195611
569Jeff LoveM197511
569Micah TurmanM198011
569Craig KozeluhM199111
569Tim ChisserM196211
569Thomas HeinitzM197111
569Max CardwellM199711
569Keith BengtsonM195911
569Jesse DewitM198211
569Garrett JohnsonM199611
569Mike IveyM195811
569Paul MagnanM198211
569Sean KernM199011
569Jeffrey JohnsonM195211
569Pete DietrichM197611
569Steve TeclawM198811
569Gary WurtzM199211
569Mike AlexsonM196611
569Terry LuedersM195111
569Stuart PicardM195411
569Timothy MedlinM195011
569Richard ThalM195011
569Stephen MoralesM194911
569Steve PeplinskiM194911
569Carl HoergerM195611
569John WagenerM195211
569Jerzy MusielskiM195611
569Paul WiedemanM195711
569Rolf Van HoutenM195511
569David MomontM195611
569Marvin FransonM194911
569David CrookM195611
569Jim BoldraM195411
569Patrick GallagherM195511
569Clement GrumM195511
569Michael TobinM195111
569Keith AdelmeyerM195711
569Rian MintekM195211
569Michael BourassaM195411
569David SwansonM195711
569Tom HoltM195711
569Thomas HerfortM195211
569Andy MichudaM195411
569Edward EroeM195211
569Dennis WeissM195611
569Mike CichanowskiM194811
569Frank SniadajewskiM195411
569Bob KoshnickM194311
569Tom NordlandM195411
569John TrolanderM194511
569Bruce KuehlM195611
569Raymond KlepperM194811
569Daniel MitchellM195211
569Robert JeanneM194211
569Scott CooperM195411
569David FollettM195511
569Chris LarsenM195211
569Tom WiltonM195711
569Scott FoleyM199211
569Kevin PanzerM195711
569Willem DeboerM197611
569Patrick HughleyM198311
569Ernie BrumbaughM194611
569Philip SorensenM196411
569John GildersleeveM197411
569Alex SuchyM199111
569Taylor ForsythM196711
569Cody CarrollM198311
569Jay DahlkeM199711
569William CzajaM196111
569Brent GeigerM198311
569Nathaniel KnappM199211
569Christopher WeingartzM195511
569Daniel McAlvanahM197511
569Anthony MacHiM198111
569Bryan PabinM197211
569Tonnis Ter VeldhuisM196611
569Kevin OlsonM197111
569Kevin TousignantM199111
569Jeff MelbyM195911
569Jake RemingtonM198311
569Dallas ErdahlM199211
569David PatchinM196511
569Jason MorrisonM198711
569Trygg LysneM199911
569John HedbergM195211
569Jason TengeM197311
569Timothy RobertsM198311
569Charles WolfM198911
569Ted BergstromM196811
569Kristopher KochM197411
569Adam AdankM198911
569Gregory KilM195911
569Matthew SwansonM198011
569Jake BoehmM200111
569Joel LammersM196211
569Brady NelsonM198411
569Zachary AndersonM199211
569Burke O'NealM197111
569Matthew SandersM198111
569Andy HarrisM199311
569Timothy JungM196211
569Charlie MunichM197311
569Michael StenzelM199411
569Joe UllrichM196511
569Andrew BadjeM198511
569Lucas SokolskyM199111
569Parrish MaruggM196211
569Oliver ShepherdM198111
569Elliot CampbellM199811
569Andrew DelcoreM197111
569Dana DemetM198511
569Matt SchirooM199611
569Brian HoutsM196411
569Timothy BertramM197811
569Colton SchinstockM199611
569Michael GartlanM196211
569Aj ScholzM198711
569Kethan DahlbergM199611
569Neil StatzM196111
569Lang JacobsonM198011
569John LuckeM199211
569Erik BarsnessM197811
569Ben MogrenM198211
569Aaron VoreisM197911
569Peter RayneM196111
569Lorne MajewskiM197211
569Taylor BauchM199511
569Peter SchellerM199911
569Thomas QuinnM195911
569Dave DuedeM197811
569Colby WarzechaM199811
569James SheibleyM196011
569Timothy BishopM197911
569Charlie KutschenreuterM199711
569Benjamin JonjakM197511
569Greg SmithM198011
569Dustin SchiltzM198011
569Mark ConsignyM196311
569Jason ExleyM197611
569Jon MillerM198311
569Jacob ScheckmanM198411
569Matt StankeM196111
569Jeremiah SchubitzkeM197811
569Tony WaschbuschM199811
569Steve CleggM196711
569Joshua SlaytonM197911
569Luke MacKinnonM200011
569Marian ZinckeM197011
569Daniel JohnstonM198011
569Nate BornM198711
569Bennett AmundsonM196011
569Jason HicksM197411
569Danny SonnentagM198711
569Dan McKeonM197711
569Steve TomhaveM196511
569Brendon O'FlanaganM197711
569Berkeley ArnoldM199711
569Mark HagenM196411
569Jason ScottM198611
569James SymanskiM200011
569Paul MedlinM197411
569Ryan KruegerM198611
569Craig RittlerM196911
569Dean GathjeM196111
569Bradley SchaeppiM197711
569Tim CaramoreM198111
569Brad NiderssonM197011
569Paul ReinemannM196511
569Matias SaariM197011
569Andy SchuppM199311
569John ChadwickM196411
569Karl UlfersM197911
569Clayton WeberM199211
569Brad GjersvigM197811
569Sam McVeetyM198611
569Dave HegenbarthM197311
569Guy MartinM196711
569Sean BeckerM197311
569Brett PalmM198711
569Jonathan FaustM196611
569Peter JodaM196011
569Allan ShurosM197411
569Christian SchlosserM200011
569Drake LightnerM196811
569Charles PuttonenM198411
569Alex MatsonM200111
569Eric RhameM197211
569Andrew GastineauM198311
569Keith GilbertM196311
569Tim DullM196611
569Brian LynchM196911
569Paul EllisM198011
569Christopher EvavoldM196311
569Anthony CantrallM196411
569Todd GooldM197111
569Kevin ClarkM199011
569Frederick SuchyM195911
569Joseph BarnesM198011
569Caleb WeinandM199811
569Chad MurrayM197611
569Kyle GleasonM198511
569Paul KrawczykM196711
569Brad McDowellM196511
569Mitchell CohenM196911
569Ben LarsonM197911
569William BrownM196111
569Jeff HommesM196711
569Chris EggertM197111
569David EllenbergerM199611
569Jon SchumacherM196511
569Tim GoetzkeM198511
569Noah StruckM200111
569Greg FinnoffM196711
569John BoyleM198111
569Gregory PrattM195211
569David WoodM196311
569Andrew HableM197111
569Tony HoffM198511
569Jim MullenM195711
569Dave EdingerM196511
569Austin RamirezM197811
569Erik ElliottM199511
569Thomas KonatM196311
569Justin HartM198311
569Jonas TostM200011
569Leo SchugM196311
569Russell WoodsM198111
569Justin EberhardtM198211
569William MetzdorffM195811
569Ryan WestergaardM197611
569Gordon FreemanM198411
569George CurryM195711
569David MartinM196311
569Mark SchulteM197711
569Joe WackerM198911
569Lon AndersonM196011
569Lucas WillM198011
569Stuart BennettM199711
569Scott AdlerM196711
569Austin NicholsM198411
569Sam KokkinenM196211
569James PreschlackM196611
569Don CarlsonM197711
569Ladislaus StrzokM198411
569Richard BatesM195011
569Jerry LynchM195911
569Tom PuzakM197811
569Risto KultalaM199211
569Kelley StevensM196111
569Ryan ShortM198311
569Nate ErckM199811
569Michael MillerM196011
569Vincent PuleoM198211
569Michael KampM199511
569Tim KreegerM196511
569Lucas WallM197711
569Eric PavlovichM198311
569Caius AndersonM199011
569Gerard WolfeM196011
569Marc YoungM197111
569Archie MacKinnonM199811
569David VirantM196011
569Dylan HeaneyM198511
569William PhelanM200011
569Todd BrownM196311
569Benjamin AbeytaM198411
569Mitchell CampbellM199211
569Terry KochaverM196111
569Chris GryskiewiczM197711
569Tyler HenkelsM198511
569Colin FridenM196311
569Laurent ArdietM196011
569Brett BeachlerM197111
569Nick SwansonM198911
569Jonathan BanittM196111
569Alex ReinhartM198411
569Jacob GreenewayM199311
569John SpaudeM196211
569Oliver PentinmakiM198311
569Gabe RaguseM199911
569Dirk ShelleyM196211
569Kevin MasarikM197811
569Ian HunterM198011
569Bradley BeaverM199711
569Kevin WiersmaM196111
569Travis AndersonM197111
569Mark KraemerM198911
569Eric KrausM196411
569Jay ThomsenM198111
569Jonathan HennM199011
569Brett RutledgeM196211
569Philip WoodM197911
569Ryan WrightM199111
569Glynde MangumM196211
569David KoehlerM197311
569Greg WalkerM198111
569Jason LindelofM198411
569Tim MikulaM196311
569Nick KoshnickM197811
569Nick MeleM199211
569Ken GrieshaberM196411
569Devin O'BrienM198311
569Tyler GregoryM199211
569Mikhail FofanovM196011
569Matthias OmearaM198211
569Ty MumfordM199711
569Terry TanseyM195611
569Brad EvansM197511
569Matthew LarsonM198311
569James LinstedtM196311
569Greg KellerM196111
569Wade LobergerM197011
569Tyler AndersonM199011
569Eric ChandlerM196711
569William LeeM198711
569Andrew GundersonM199311
569Steve LindellM196511
569Justin YoungM198711
569Anders OlsonM199811
569Peter HarrisM195211
569Steve MayeronM197011
569Paul PeblerM198611
569James MakiM196711
569Timothy LouisM196311
569Nick BerensM197711
569Nate WoodM199711
569Magnus OskarssonM196011
569Ryan KroschelM198311
569Lucas SchnirringM200011
569Karl EdgertonM196211
569Dan KlugM198211
569Michael LaraiaM199611
569Kent EriksenM195511
569Reed ConradM197711
569Bryan GastonguayM198411
569George GesiorM196011
569Dean JohnsonM196611
569David DingmannM197711
569Andrew TavernaM199211
569Marc Von KeitzM196411
569Brent ShipmanM198611
569Brian KilbergM199211
569Scott HerveyM196211
569Lars RoeM197911
569Kevin WoodM198911
569Tom KossM195211
569Stephen OpatikM197111
569Ben CollinsM198311
569John DeFordM195911
569Basil HansenM195911
569David PetersonM197011
569Paul SchausM199211
569Brian HeggeM195811
569Daniel NorgaardM198211
569Henry TrajanoM200011
569Pete FingerM196411
569Bror HerrickM198611
569Robert BritzM195011
569Olav Martin Lin JohnsenM195311
569Richard DevriesM194911
569Jon ByrneM195611
569Philip DeemerM195511
569Mark DanylaM195311
569John McGroryM195611
569Terry KluzM195211
569Doug OsterbergM195711
569Bruce DeraufM195511
569Travis PrewittM195111
569John LaytonM195711
569Anthony WallnerM195311
569Paul KeberM195211
569Brian BergM195411
569James GearhartM195211
569John ThrasherM194911
569Hugh HansonM195011
569Tim BehrendsM195111
569Paul GourleyM195211
569John SchulzM195311
569David SerenoM195711
569Michael BowlerM195511
569Steve WaryanM195511
569Kristian HennumM195311
569Allan EricksonM195711
569Paul TateM195711
569Mike WiegelM195611
569Dennis HenkelM194811
569Tim CorcoranM195311
569Michael CraggM194811
569Henry PeckM195711
569George RoundsM194711
569David GregoryM195011
569Gary KeifenheimM194811
569Jeffery DuboisM195611
569Stephen PornM194711
569David WareM195711
569Robert MusielewiczM195511
569Mark GordonM195611
569John HanlonM195611
569Ryan GaalswykM198311
569Ryan OpanskyM199711
569Patrick LobM196111
569Gabe Saykally McAdamsM198011
569Beau BuckeyeM199811
569Gary MeaderM195111
569Pat EarllM197011
569Nate SandersM198211
569Tim BarschM196511
569Bruce AlexanderM196011
569Ben BevisM197211
569Matthew RiebeM199611
569Brian PalmM195911
569Nat RidderM198411
569Kevin KapolnekM199011
569Jim SplittgerberM195911
569Shelby AndersonM198211
569Alexander KirschlingM199211
569Tim DoddsM195711
569Sam BatchelorM197811
569Andrew JahnsM198111
569David KozeluhM195511
569Garth MohrM195911
569Dan HebertM197411
569Walter OstranderM198911
569John OconnellM196511
569Andrew BatchelorM198111
569Joel HaasM199911
569Cary ForestM196411
569Joe IversonM198211
569Ole RoofM199911
569Steven GardinerM195511
569Samuel CalkinsM197111
569Tyler BehrendsM197911
569Peder SolbergM199711
569Martin MillerM196011
569Greg BorzickM196911
569Revis StephensonM199811
569Erich RoeberM196311
569David LongsdorfM198111
569Dylan WinchesterM200011
569Jonathan PatzM195811
569Christopher VergerontM198711
569Nathan MilliganM200111
569Cory GrossM197411
569Paul CasslemanM198111
569Taras TatarynM199511
569Kevin SchlittlerM196211
569Jason ParmannM197011
569Austin McPhillipsM199311
569Rob WaschbuschM196411
569Brian RemingtonM198711
569Will NovotnyM199111
569Michael BratrudM196411
569Paul HarrisonM197911
569Sam NesheimM199811
569Josh KellyM197511
569Brandon MoschoM198711
569Kamran AliM199111
569Tom MacOneM196311
569Ryan AylesworthM197511
569Sean ProutyM199211
569Robert GlazierM196211
569Matthew TorniainenM197511
569Ben KollajaM199311
569Jeff BradleyM196111
569David SchroederM197911
569Jackson DavisM200011
569Shane RiffleM197011
569Brian GlaeserM198511
569Adam JohnsonM198811
569Thomas WaldM196111
569David HartmanM197111
569Ari OfsevitM198411
569Ryan RogersM197911
569Tom KlevenM196711
569Yuri GusevM197111
569Jack GeadelmannM199911
569Peter AasM196411
569Andrew SchwenM198011
569Ian MeadM199711
569Matthew SchlosserM197811
569Bennett DroesslerM198211
569Clark LensingM198711
569William NelsonM195811
569Cordell ManzM197011
569Jacob BesteM197911
569Jon WebsterM197211
569Scott BertrandM195911
569Brian WoodardM197011
569Dominic SmithM198911
569Tim FitzgeraldM196011
569Adam SegarM198111
569Joseph KutschenreuterM199011
569Judd OlsonM197111
569Kevin RoyM198411
569Olivier DoucetM197311
569James StefelyM196111
569James PhillipsM196911
569Dmytro KoshevyM198811
569Jon OestreichM197311
569Bill KunikM196011
569Steve MachM197211
569James DonovanM199111
569Allen BelshawM196711
569Richard PierceM197911
569Ryan PetersonM199611
569Mark PlatteterM197111
569Christopher RappM198711
569Paul BrohaughM197611
569Jeff SteltzM196111
569Travis BolandM197611
569Rod DuncanM197911
569Chris BrodersonM196811
569James KelleyM196111
569Andrew MaulbetschM197311
569Morgan BealM199311
569Daniel JodaM195911
569Noah JohnsonM198211
569Martin JarzynaM199511
569Justin KirvenM197311
569Peter MinerM198011
569Jonathan SanbornM196111
569Scott HersheyM196311
569Garrett KnappM197411
569Dan NovakM198811
569Paul JensenM196411
569Jim CloutierM196411
569Matthew AldrichM197211
569Michael WaltmanM199311
569Steve EdlingM196211
569Joe MitchellM198811
569Andrew SchwebachM199411
569Mitchell SchamrothM196911
569Viktor HlasM198711
569David MortensonM196511
569Steve MalinM195911
569Aaron HalbergM197411
569Timothy CookM198711
569Michael SundM195911
569Tom CasperM196311
569Al BowmanM197311
569David BarrettM199711
569Finbarr McCarthyM196611
569Bill BrownM198111
569John GrossiM198911
569Jeremy HillM197611
569Jonathan OlsonM198011
569Carleton PerryM196511
569Mike CofrinM196211
569John KlausM197411
569Peter MavesM198311
569Robert StuberM196311
569Joseph MorehouseM196411
569Tom LutzM197811
569Anthony NowakM198911
569Pat MelbyM196411
569Bill StreetM198511
569Jonathan MartinM199911
569Doug ReidM196811
569Silas MayberryM198111
569Kirk HyattM195511
569Tom DonnohueM195911
569Torry MooreM197011
569Eric WeidmanM198711
569James CoorsM195011
569Andrew LarsonM196311
569Steven KramerM197211
569Alex PippinM199711
569Mark FontaineM195811
569Jacob HurlburtM198811
569Nicholas HessM199011
569Kevin RogersM196111
569Justin DyszelskiM198711
569Brian NiskanenM197211
569Cary LindauerM196411
569Aaron WalczakM197411
569Mike MichudaM198711
569Mark RaderstorfM195411
569Steven WeberM196311
569Scott LukanM197311
569Will RoslanskyM200011
569Mike KarbouskiM196511
569Derek FoxM198011
569Teagan MaierM200011
569Stephen SmigielM196611
569Michael KosowskiM198411
569Harris DirnbergerM199511
569David LeyM196611
569Brian JamiesonM196911
569Benjamin StolenM198511
569Joe SehnalM194311
569Steve HagedornM195811
569Brad NelsonM197011
569Jacob TravisM199411
569David ReddingtonM196611
569David WackerM197911
569Tyler WaltersM199811
569Scott EllertsonM196111
569Chris PloenzkeM198811
569Calvin MehrhofM199311
569William ZimmermannM196211
569Andrew KransM197511
569Miles RosenM198511
569Mike BarnetM198611
569Scott ScheirbeckM196711
569Ed EdingerM196911
569Ray OstranderM198911
569Rune FrisvoldM196111
569Josef SimonM198711
569Matthew StrakaM199611
569Michael CavanaughM196611
569Ryan WagnerM198311
569Kellen WitschenM199211
569Kevin SchmittM196711
569Brian SpragueM197711
569Dustin SchneiderM198511
569David UllmanM198011
569Larry FossenM195911
569Christan GriegoM197311
569Nate BorchardtM199511
569Christopher ForemanM196511
569Andrew LorenzM198211
569Clint SoulierM199011
569Frank LowryM196111
569Peter LarsenM198111
569Matthew DuganM199011
569Louis VerstegenM195811
569Brian JohnstonM197111
569Kenneth LaczkowskiM198111
569Tim NeuschwanderM197811
569Jay SchneiderM196611
569Jason BeerendsM197411
569Sidney DickeM199511
569Mike SchlichtingM196211
569Cassidy ScheerM198111
569Joshua UhlM199211
569Thomas BramerM196011
569Jeffrey JohnsonM198211
569Marshal LandrumM199611
569Eric NeumannM196511
569Mark WegenerM197211
569Christopher KruegerM198311
569Josh EideM199011
569Benjamin NealM196811
569James SimonsM197311
569Louis OstranderM199311
569Patrick WarpinskiM196111
569Reed CooperM198611
569Nils EckstromM200011
569Christopher McGrathM195911
569Matthew ZillmanM197911
569Sam WilliamsM199911
569Greg GreeneM195611
569Jack PiperM196911
569Jonathan WarrenM198811
569Micah OhmanM198911
569Robert PiperM196311
569Matthew DargaM197611
569Mason CrakerM199911
569Mike ConstantM196711
569Andy HarriganM198511
569Graeme AlexanderM199511
569Joel HarrisonM196811
569Craig MillerM198011
569Samuel SchwebachM199311
569Greg PautschM195211
569Brent MitchellM197211
569Jordan GoldwargM198111
569Bruce PagelM196211
569Griffith MadiganM196811
569Craig MantheM197411
569Grant DornfeldM198911
569Ian MeekerM196511
569Darren GaryM198611
569Ryan VowinkelM199111
569David AndersonM196311
569Nathan BrineM198611
569Andrew EinspanierM199611
569Bill De AlvaM195211
569Andrew DouglassM197111
569Tim KostnerM198211
569Bob GansonM195911
569Greg MikundaM195811
569Nate FethkeM197411
569Matt MonetteM199411
569John JordensM196811
569Steven BoydM198711
569Austin HessM199411
569John WitzmannM196211
569Will CheesebroM198111
569Zac SkoeM200011
569Stephen Van DamM195011
569Johannes SandomM197711
569Will MitchellM198411
569Craig HeilmanM196311
569Scott FalandM196011
569Dana HenryM197511
569Josef HaubrichM199211
569Scott GreenM196011
569Dale ShipmanM195111
569Matthew KramarM195311
569Peter BialekM195411
569Andrew TholkeM195611
569Daniel GamskyM195711
569Jim RidderM195311
569Steve WiknerM195711
569Paul WestM195211
569James HertelM195011
569Jeffery GrayM195511
569Tom TaggartM195511
569Timothy DahmenM195711
569Perry LewisM195311
569Lloyd GlynnM195511
569Robert MercerM195611
569James TenorioM195311
569Tom DoschM195111
569Peter StockM195611
569Robert DicksonM195711
569Paul BoemerM195711
569Kevin SmithM195711
569John BurnsM195411
569Joseph StuberM195211
569Mark OlsonM195611
569Steven EyerM195211
569Doug MarshallM195411
569Ted JohnM195711
569Del PletcherM194411
569Gregory SortebergM195611
569Jerrold SchneiderM194611
569Richard MarusinecM195611
569Gregory MetkoM194611
569Ken KuehnM195411
569Ladd ConradM194411
569Eric SoverM195511
569Robert AlexejunM194811
569David BorgemoenM195511
569Allan DuboisM193311
569Neal SchroeterM195711
569Carey MansonM195711
569Kevin MahoneyM195311
569Alec LindsayM197111
569Kris KarsellM196611
569Nelson WilliamsM197511
569Alex PeilM199711
569Andrei VorobievM196011
569Kurt MohrM197911
569Lee SchneiderM199011
569Tony AgostiniM196211
569Eric BaumM198711
569Michael SymanskiM200011
569Kurt SchroederM195611
569Matt LindamanM196911
569Luke WoodM197911
569Blake HayM199211
569Charlie BakerM196511
569Loren PotterM197711
569Jeffrey BardenM198911
569Andrew GamsonM196711
569Brian MeyerM198011
569Sam MacEneanyM198911
569Andre L'HeureuxM196011
569Garrick HoleyM198111
569Ian BreitlowM199711
569John ClemmingsM195611
569John SyllaM197011
569Christopher SoverM198711
569Matthew SmithM196011
569Thomas PetersonM196411
569Patrick ToftM197511
569Derek OgrenM199511
569Charlie JoyM196211
569Stephen GerberM198611
569Tristan KrauseM199511
569Roy NilsenM196511
569Kris ShortM198411
569Nathan StromM199711
569Andy GilbertsonM197311
569Kyle RussM198611
569Matthew TrumperM199711
569Jon OdoricoM196111
569Victor GurarieM197011
569Owen LarsonM199111
569Mark HooleyM196711
569Justin NienhausM198411
569Peter JarzynaM199311
569Clay AlexsonM196311
569Kyle BehrendsM198211
569Mitchell HinsonM200011
569Les HockenberryM197211
569Michael LybargerM198611
569Daniel HansonM199211
569Michael JamisonM195811
569Jason AndersonM197711
569Nicholas GourleyM200111
569Alexander PendletonM196111
569Seth BichlerM198511
569Charles HenkeM198911
569Jared LewisM196711
569Jesse PfammatterM198511
569Zachary MarienM199911
569Joshua ClarkM197511
569Peter LandeM198211
569Joseph AltendahlM198111
569Michael LenzM196611
569Zach LarsonM197811
569Lou HarwoodM198911
569Carter ScheeleM199711
569Jeff TravisM196111
569Matt EdwardsM197711
569Lucas LaingenM200011
569Kris LarsonM196811
569Jerad PolingM198511
569Sammy LeoM200011
569Travis TomlinM197511
569Brent SkawM198711
569Dave SiebenM197911
569Harold SchaaffM196011
569Eric MooreM197811
569Justin NistlerM198211
569Benjamin MenkM198011
569John DettloffM196111
569Ernie LuedkeM197211
569Cameron AnundsonM200011
569Sean McCloyM196711
569Alexander Koppi-KohnM198711
569Jonah GilbertM199311
569Robert AndersenM197611
569Gunnar FontaineM198711
569Ben NelsonM198311
569Andy HewittM196211
569David KrollM197411
569Nicholas MurrayM198711
569Tom DvoratchekM197011
569Thomas FoleyM196011
569Todd CraigM197411
569Clayton HubredM199711
569Brad MillerM196211
569Claude DrehfalM198711
569Tom LyscioM199011
569Jay AdamsM197011
569Philip FeutzM198111
569Kevin KosM197011
569Michael LarsenM195911
569Jason FischbachM197711
569Robin ListonM198311
569Greg OlsonM196911
569Bruce KangasM195811
569Aaron HoltebeckM197511
569Taylor VanroekelM198911
569Paul HeflinM196411
569Jeff BehrendM197911
569Connor DilgerM199411
569Jeff MaplesM197611
569Casey MastersonM198011
569David RoweM197111
569Mikhail PekurovskyM196511
569Christopher HiltonM197511
569John LeafM198711
569Thomas DooherM195811
569Robert ArthurM196411
569Eric KempM196911
569Alex BraultM199411
569Daniel LemmerM196611
569Mike HalversonM197911
569David JedynakM199511
569Joseph KingM197011
569Timothy SchmidtM198711
569David KranzM196311
569Michael DixM196011
569Robert NieblerM197511
569Matt VincentM198211
569Bill CallasM195911
569Mark BabichM196011
569David KayM197811
569John HermusM199611
569Thomas CarrM196611
569Justin KingM198511
569Ian CookeM199911
569Dale EgnoskiM197411
569Gavin GiovagnoliM198311
569Andrew StromM196811
569Jonathan WallM195811
569Robert HainesM197311
569Matthew ReisenauerM198811
569Keith HolmquistM195911
569Steve SchooM196311
569David RosenbergerM197211
569Garrett KlemishM199011
569Tom WeitzM195911
569Jon RufledtM198411
569Trevor McManamonM199011
569Kenny LeaderM195911
569Connor O'MearaM198411
569Greg KlaveM195411
569Jan SeppalaM196311
569Nathan JacksonM197811
569Scott MaurerM198511
569Ray BauerM196611
569Greg BiettlerM196811
569Scott BrownM197211
569Henry BeimersM199711
569John BoudryM196511
569Nick PowellM198811
569Ben VaughtM198911
569Chris HalversonM196211
569Matthew MolbackM198311
569Odd OslandM194111
569Timothy MatsonM196611
569Matthew ValleyM197011
569Nic ReichenbachM198111
569Jon PetersonM195511
569Geoff FenelonM196111
569Carl SkustadM197411
569Peter HolmesM199011
569David GoldbergM196011
569Matt KellerM198211
569Ryan SederquistM199111
569Fred HubleyM196711
569Caleb GoltzM198311
569Louis MarchandM196211
569David OusdigianM196411
569Kyle PostonM197411
569Luke HoltanM198211
569Don BeckerM195111
569Mike McCloskeyM195911
569Matt HedmanM197311
569Spencer BauerM199011
569Joe BiancoM195911
569Jacob FieldsM198511
569Alex GayM200111
569Scott WaichlerM196111
569Peter FillipiM198711
569Mike HoweM199211
569James LloydM196011
569Ryan BimsonM197811
569Erik OlsonM198511
569Cody GustafsonM199211
569Fritz GrutznerM196211
569Lars LongM197011
569Ned WolffM199111
569Dean OlsonM196811
569Matt BerndtM198311
569Kevin CorneliusM200011
569Tony WiederkehrM196511
569Dan WolbrinkM198311
569Owen GageM199911
569Jay AndersonM196511
569Chris MollM196911
569Weston TardyM198311
569Scott McCartyM197611
569Keith HammerbeckM195911
569Sean JonesM197011
569Blake WagonerM199411
569Gregg PattisonM196211
569Colin DeweyM197911
569Bjorn LindstedtM199711
569Todd GillihanM196411
569Collin ArnettM198411
569Jake StieleM199911
569Steven OttoM195911
569Benjamin GravesM197411
569Brady KossM198111
569Trym NygaardM199511
569Gary SchramM196011
569Adam RoggeM197411
569Nick BrunoM198911
569Jim KyleM196711
569Anthony WilhelmsM198311
569Ben NygaardM199511
569Steve EberlyM196511
569Roger HuffmanM198711
569Gunnar MaplesM199811
569Steven GestM195811
569Tim BergesonM197211
569Robert StieberM198411
569Todd ViglandM196911
569Bill DevitaM196011
569Robert ZeithammerM197511
569Luke BradenM199011
569Steven RosenblumM196111
569Peter HelferM198611
569Peter AmundsonM200011
569Tom CheneyM196211
569David SchatzM198011
569Andrej BendtsenM199011
569Mark MoffaM196111
569Craig ButtkeM197511
569Riley MaddoxM198611
569Thomas MahaneyM195611
569Brad HarrisonM196811
569Dan SchuetzM197411
569Adam CichM199411
569Jay DeitzM195811
569Jonathan WilliamsM197911
569Jt HolcombeM199011
569Michael SwansonM196311
569James NelsonM198311
569Jordan WoodsM199911
569Peter DarienzoM194911
569Phil NicolasM197511
569Andrew YoungM198411
569Benjamin WrightM199711
569Eric ZimmermanM196711
569Eric HuusM197011
569Eric JohnsonM198911
569Bill ThomM196011
569Kyle KleinbeckM198511
569Tyler ThomegreeneM199611
569Dave OlenchekM196411
569Brent TeskeM198711
569Jack JonesM199711
569John NienstaedtM195711
569Jari ManninenM196911
569Michael WendlandM198511
569Mike KornellM196011
569Patrick KadelM196811
569John HuberM197011
569Daniel GretzingerM199811
569Tyler GruetzmacherM196811
569Will NachlasM198811
569Daniel PfaffM198911
569Dean MoreyM196411
569Torin StegemeyerM198711
569Evan HaasM199711
569Andy KangasM195611
569Christopher StauthammerM197811
569Tommy CarlsonM198711
569Douglas KozeluhM198911
569John HeimschM196811
569Geoff PerrillM197311
569Marc TostM199611
569Paul MartinM195911
569Michael NylundM198711
569Ryan MaierM199911
569John ChosyM196511
569Charles MaddenM198211
569Alex MartinM199011
569Richard SternkopfM195711
569Michael TravantyM197711
569Rob DuijndamM198811
569James GraffM195511
569John WightmanM195711
569Robert SchwarzM195711
569Jeff ThayerM195511
569Jim AllenM195711
569Doug WhiteM195211
569Robert CookM195511
569Michael JordanM195511
569Michael ManogueM195211
569Stephen QuinnM195511
569Bill GreggM195511
569Steve BodenschatzM194911
569Rick FrancoisM195511
569Stephen ScharrerM195711
569John KostrzewaM195311
569Dan DudleyM195211
569William HamiltonM195711
569James VannM195511
569Leon RadantM195111
569Mark MuraskiM194911
569John KeaneM195711
569Glenn GourleyM195011
569William PoolM195611
569James RyanM195111
569Joe FilbrandtM195411
569Walter Gates IIIM195211
569Timothy LarsonM195611
569Robert PalliserM194611
569Jack WoehlerM195211
569Charlie DeeM194711
569Gregg VoigtM195611
569Steve MuellerM194711
569James LuedtkeM195311
569Thomas BulgerM194811
569David McDonoughM195111
569Eugene DumasM194811
569John GrumM195011
569Todd JerredM195611
569Lane BlondellM195711
569John WiddifieldM195511
569Ryan CavittM198111
569Kellen WesselsM199411
569Michael DoyleM195711
569Chad HagenM197011
569Andy CheesebroM198511
569Joel ObrienM198311
569Todd ZinkgrafM196611
569Thomas GigianoM197211
569Sean BrownM199311
569Robert ThielkeM196611
569Wade Aitken-PalmerM198711
569Austin LovaasM199611
569Loren JacotM195911
569Jesse CainM198111
569Sam HimesM200011
569John BecwarM195711
569Jason SirekM197111
569Chris MooreM198711
569Robert MacDougallM196011
569Dick ThompsonM196211
569Luke FortneyM197511
569Benjamin CundiffM199211
569Jon AntonneauM196011
569Peter KuhnM197911
569Ian JohnsonM199211
569Troy HowellM196711
569Bryan BolgerM198711
569David BainM199011
569Jeff CummisfordM195011
569Aaron StautM197211
569Michael KobelinskiM198011
569Erik AlfvinM199311
569Michael JohnsonM196711
569Matthew SwansonM197611
569Brandon FrostM199811
569Paul JohnstonM195811
569Aaron TowleM198111
569Mcdaniel LangM199011
569Joe RhielM196111
569Ryan MillerM198711
569Julian Childs-WalkerM199111
569Kjell OswaldM197411
569Mark LuehringM198311
569Ben PorterM199011
569James OmearaM196511
569Christopher SandersonM197011
569Benny ManibogM199411
569Steve WeissM195811
569Austin HolmstromM198611
569Slavomir TkacM199011
569Archie EckerM196211
569Rainer PungaM198611
569Christopher HinzeM199411
569Ryan BarbieriM197711
569Nathan FochtM198211
569Franklin ForsbergM199511
569Daniel BathjeM196611
569Matt LundmarkM197811
569Kevin JohnsonM199811
569Paul HedM196611
569Bryan MuehleisM198611
569Nicholas WhiteheadM198911
569Dave EckelM196311
569Robert MarkelzM198411
569Luke O'NeilM199111
569John FroelichM197411
569William ParkerM198611
569Jesse IzquierdoM198311
569Mike HerroM195911
569Richard StrakaM197511
569Jakob WartmanM198611
569Joseph DooherM199211
569Jim TrepkaM196711
569Mike NewM197711
569Brian CraigM199311
569Paul NilsenM196511
569Matthew WhiteM198611
569Lucas ForsterM199511
569Noah WiseM197811
569Ian Bachman-SandersM198711
569Shawn DoddsM198211
569Steve LouisM196211
569Erik Riker-ColemanM197211
569Fred KuefferM197911
569Peter BauerM198011
569Craig WebbM195911
569Jim FieckM197711
569Hans GunnessM198911
569Conrad HjortM196811
569Nicholas BartholomewM198711
569Joel BradenM199011
569Brian DillonM197611
569Brian BulkowskiM198011
569Gary SchramM198511
569Brent HugginsM196411
569Todd RandallM196911
569Ethan RichardsM198011
569Greg RowleyM197311
569Duane JacobsonM196311
569Kirill ShalyaevM197111
569Andrew AnklamM199511
569Mark TorresaniM196011
569Matthew FishM198011
569Anthony HolmesM200011
569Les WelchM197511
569Bob TranM198511
569James MinerM197011
569John EvansM196111
569Bryan GrittM196911
569Trent PingM198511
569Craig HughesM196611
569Patrick GallagherM195911
569Paul FraleyM196911
569Gustaf AndersonM199711
569Brian KlinkM196511
569Andrew WattersonM198311
569Michael KrauseM199211
569Robert CocchiarellaM197711
569Stephen HunterM198411
569Ben BassettM197711
569Steven PoethkeM195911
569Dale ZuzekM197111
569Tim StarkM198611
569Tom WagnerM196011
569Richard GeisenM196611
569Nathan BuddeM197611
569Michael LeeM199211
569Erik JohansonM196411
569Matt GaudetteM198811
569Nicholas TomhaveM199511
569Nathan AlwinM197611
569Mike GenglerM198411
569Jon FriedellM196611
569Terry SchaulM196411
569Dan McGrathM197711
569Joseph StromsnessM198411
569John WherityM196511
569Curt TravisM195811
569Ryan HansenM197611
569Neal HankeM198911
569Ross LemkeM196311
569Daniel WilderM198211
569Mitchell ZandaroskiM199911
569Ryan EhrlerM197411
569Blair SargentM198711
569Peter BacigM196411
569Jeff AdankM196011
569Joel HaerterM197411
569Seth EckertM198211
569Phil DeLongM196411
569Greg RogersM196111
569Ryan EbnerM197611
569Andrew GriffinM199511
569Steven AgreM196511
569Tim McManusM198811
569Connor SandokM199711
569Steve GaynerM196411
569Christopher HartM198511
569Martin RichmondM195311
569Timothy HughesM196111
569David JacobsonM196911
569Scott WoodnorthM198811
569Jed DownsM195711
569Joram McClurgM196211
569Josh HeyworthM197511
569Brandon LorrigM199211
569Brian SmithM195811
569Chris McCarthyM198411
569Dan SievertM199011
569Stephen HochmanM196511
569Mark IgnatowskiM198611
569Ryan PetersonM198211
569Earle CombsM195811
569Cameron WilliamsM197811
569Caleb KlimaM198711
569Gary GerstM195411
569Andrew MottM196211
569Jacob ReynoldsM197311
569Andrew RudbergM199511
569Mathew ReevesM196011
569Jason IsaacsonM198711
569Calvin HansonM199011
569Greg WilliamsM196111
569Paul MinerM198011
569Herb ByunM194411
569John KraussM196011
569Brad ChovanM197311
569Mitchel BrunsM198111
569Jon DerksenM194411
569Thomas LambertM195811
569Todd DerksenM197311
569Jacob PetersonM199211
569Kristjan HalldorssonM196111
569Matt KleinM197911
569Seth AdamsM198911
569Timothy AndrewM196511
569Paul NigonM198011
569Kyle MarshallM199411
569James ShannonM196711
569Steve WasnickM197011
569Peter SonnentagM198511
569David AndersonM198411
569John HansenM196011
569David DragsethM197011
569Samuel SokolskyM199511
569Richard HobanM195911
569Derek PalmM198511
569Peter Cowie StollM199011
569Milton SchmidaM196311
569Matthew HesterM198411
569Charles HoffertM199311
569Paul EggenM196011
569Aaron RutzickM197211
569Joshua LehrkampM198311
569Richard ZabinskiM196511
569Robert Warpinski JrM195811
569Jeremy SmithM197311
569David WalkM198911
569Steven MillsM195911
569Jared ReckerM198711
569Anthony McLeanM199411
569Tedd JacobsonM196111
569Chad JohnsonM198211
569Jeremy BlazarM198911
569George LarsonM196511
569Joshua SchneiderM197711
569Andrew TwitoM198611
569Daniel MeyerM198211
569Dean JonesM196411
569Riley ScottM197711
569Casey ThompsonM199211
569David KlassenM196511
569John RyanM198511
569Patrick HenneghanM198911
569Mark KitralM196511
569Tom StilesM198611
569Jacob RatheM199111
569Jake KrawczykM195911
569Brian WautletM197211
569Jered KlimaM198511
569Mike StoolmillerM195611
569Andrew GeffertM196811
569Luke MenetM197811
569Bjorn SundM199611
569Robert SyringM196211
569Stevens KellyM198211
569Colin RucinskiM199811
569Chris OtteyM196811
569Casey PagelsM198711
569Gordon VermeerM199011
569Thomas TedlundM195711
569Todd CroninM197011
569Matt HareldsonM198311
569James BeebeM196011
569Todd CollinsM196411
569Finn RyanM197811
569Henry RitzingerM199811
569David WorleyM196611
569Jeff GoetzkeM198611
569James MenkolM199011
569Paul McLellanM196611
569Benjamin RantaM197911
569Robert RutscherM199211
569Reid GilbertsonM195611
569Douglas GerlachM197611
569Andrew DeaettM198811
569Jeff OsterbergM198211
569Janusz ZurekM196711
569Nate LienM197611
569Quinn ShawM199511
569Michael HennigM195811
569Chuck RosienM198511
569Chris KucekM198911
569Patrick StrakaM196711
569Kyle KrejciM198111
569Henry BarfordM199911
569Bill BedfordM195611
569Lee SensenbrennerM197611
569Ben TurnerM198111
569Stephen DolanM196211
569David FactorM195911
569Bobak AmeliM197111
569Austin KoesterM199811
569William ZimmermanM195911
569Daniel StevensM198611
569Chase PolacekM198911
569Yuriy ArdashnikovM196411
569Alex LietzanM198411
569Eric BilitzM199511
569Paul HaltvickM195711
569Tyler JohnsonM197511
569Eric PrilippM198611
569Dennis IselyM195211
569Dayton LangM196011
569Chris SchotzM197011
569John MatsonM199911
569Darrell PattersonM196011
569Andrew DaytonM198311
569Matthew CurtinM198911
569Mark McNeillM195911
569Richard LangerM195211
569Dellin BakkumM194911
569Charles WetzelM195111
569Robert FairmanM195711
569Nick LichterM195311
569Jeff ClausenM195311
569James HaubrichM195211
569David KettulaM195611
569David DzubayM195511
569John HarrisM195411
569David JohnsonM195511
569John StammM195011
569Robert SievertM195511
569James BenoM195411
569John HutchisonM195711
569Dan MaurerM195611
569Raymond PhaneufM195611
569Ken LambrechtM195411
569Tom VerstegenM195411
569Guy SelsmeyerM195411
569Harold PaulM195211
569Edward DaleyM195111
569Craig SleightM195611
569Chris KoepplM195711
569Brian RollM195511
569Donald EvansM195111
569Duane TateM195611
569Stephen ClarkM195711
569William BarryM194711
569Thomas TessendorfM195611
569Robert RichardsM194811
569Stephen NarvesonM195211
569Kayo AslagsonM194811
569David WeberM195511
569Tom GehrkeM194411
569Vladimir HlasM195711
569Arne LagusM193811
569Jeffry BalsigerM195711
569Christopher TietzeM194911
569Dave CarlsonM195111
569Pat MeyerM195011
569Rolfe HansonM196211
569Justin JohnsonM198811
569James SaraidaridisM198911
569Eric ScaifeM196711
569Nate HaskellM198011
569Joey MotzelM200111
569Tom DetznerM195111
569Matthew WippermanM197711
569Scott ReckingerM198411
569Sam RoacheM198611
569Jim BuderusM196011
569Todd MertzM197211
569Neil GarrisonM199311
569Jesse SharpM196711
569Jacob VarnesM198511
569Kai OlsonM199911
569Todd JohnsonM196511
569Kevin AbbottM198511
569Nolan NoerM199911
569Odd OygardenM195211
569Gavin BardesM197011
569Paul JohnsonM198511
569Ben FornearM197811
569Kirk GeadelmannM196811
569William BurkeM197011
569Ben HarrisM199311
569Edward BiegingM196011
569David EdmistonM198211
569Steve HokansonM199611
569Dave HolcombM196711
569Jordan ErmerM198411
569Jes PedersenM199611
569Edward JenningsM197011
569Andrew LeafM198211
569Brian RogersM198911
569Robert DadoM196511
569Jeremy ThurmM197411
569Matthew CampbellM199011
569John ResmanM195811
569Brandon SwansonM198111
569Andrew FinkM199611
569Dale KellerM195811
569Craig DixonM198511
569Timothy ScharrerM199611
569Robert JablonskiM197111
569Oscar TheilerM198311
569Davis MelinM199611
569Michael AthanasM195811
569Scott StammerM197411
569Ethan RyanM199511
569Richard AtwoodM196011
569Laine ShipmanM198411
569Andrew SotisM199511
569Pete DempseyM196011
569Lucas LepreyM198811
569Jacob PollandM199011
569Bart GurgelM197511
569Benjamin MitchellM198311
569Brian MarkesM198011
569Mark PilneyM196111
569Isham MartinM197511
569Ben MillerM199411
569Dakota DaleM199211
569Dean GoreM196411
569Chip TaborM197111
569Kellen CarlsonM199911
569Nicholas McHoneM196411
569Charlie MurrayM198011
569Cory LarsonM199111
569William ShieldsM196911
569Jonah LidbergM198011
569Steven AssieM198611
569Mark NemetzM195811
569Eric HeimkesM197011
569Christopher CogbillM198011
569Simon LickM198111
569James KarrelsM195911
569Heikki YijalaM197511
569Peter AllmannM198911
569Thomas McDonaldM196511
569Peter HerreidM197911
569Nathan GundersonM199611
569Curt FrankM197811
569Tim CheesebroM198811
569Erik EvensenM198611
569John ZaleskyM196011
569Kurt NilssonM197111
569Joseph MillerM198411
569Jim DaggettM197411
569Andrew ShobeM196711
569Jay ChestermanM197211
569Mark HugusM199211
569Keith LauritsenM195811
569Jim AspholmM198711
569Mitchell StenoienM199511
569Tim HoppeM197711
569Benjamin BluhmM198111
569Terry TotemeierM196911
569Jeff KirschlingM196311
569Ivan SturmM197811
569Jeff CookM198811
569Ben MosherM197011
569Colum MacKinnonM196111
569Ben WoodbeckM197011
569Nicholas CampbellM198911
569William O'ConnellM196811
569Kevin KnierM198711
569Andrew CameronM199511
569Keith BehrendM197711
569Mike SalineM198111
569Zack RoseM197611
569Marty MattesM196611
569William StoffregenM197411
569Daniel RasmussenM198411
569Brian BurnsM195911
569Craig EwaldM196511
569Scott SteenoM197111
569Josh PociaskM199511
569Joe FunkM196611
569Andrew MarstersM198211
569Alexander GullicksonM199811
569Adam KramschusterM197811
569John GreeneM198511
569David LombardoM196111
569Erik CederlundM196511
569Michael LeeM197211
569Patrick HorstM198211
569Daniel DeetzM196011
569Mark MuschinskiM195811
569John OuttersonM197011
569Benjamin BauerM199311
569Mark GrossklausM196811
569Christopher WalterM198211
569Drew CarlsonM199111
569Andrew PaullinM197711
569Kevin KiserM198511
569Mark RuffM196511
569Colin WhiteM195911
569Brian RouthieauxM197311
569Christopher MartinM198111
569Chris BercawM196611
569John FeeneyM196511
569David GilmerM197811
569Collin SmithM198911
569Mark MillerM196211
569Alex ApplegateM198011
569Adam ZaisM199011
569Noah CaronM197611
569Michael LeitermanM198411
569Don StegerM196811
569Michael O'KeeffeM196511
569Mark LitchyM196911
569William EusdenM198511
569Mark WaldochM195811
569Richard PriceM195811
569Andrew BroadmooreM197511
569Michael MurphyM199611
569Halldor HalldorssonM195811
569Cameron WilcoxM198811
569Augustus PendletonM199611
569Jay WennerM196111
569Kevin McCannM198311
569Mark WandermanM195511
569Jaroslaw GrzesiakM196611
569Kevin EcclesM197011
569Andrew KromroyM198111
569Ted MayM195211
569Jim TurekM196811
569Paul DeningerM197011
569Ross KumlienM199311
569William JohnstonM196311
569Matt PalmaM198411
569Eric RuudM199011
569Roy StumpfM196711
569Jacob HarringtonM198211
569Shelby MillerM196811
569Kevin KleinM196211
569Jeremiah StaplesM197711
569Nick RaisanenM198411
569Doug SchumacherM194911
569Charles MortensenM196011
569Kurt SchwiesowM197411
569James AnheuserM199011
569Ken KoscikM196411
569Rudy GoldsteinM198611
569Connor SchmidtM199811
569W. Scott LindellM196711
569Max JodaM198711
569Matt DoddM199411
569Steven SchultzM196011
569Ben CarterM197411
569Brian KnappM197911
569Ernest Finney-JordetM199711
569John ReedM196811
569John SaundersM197711
569Scott HaidetM199311
569Mark SlettenM196111
569Benjamin OertelM197911
569Brian KaeterM199211
569Jim VosM196511
569Martin MorudM198311
569Jeremy StorvickM199511
569Thomas FieldM196111
569Brian RalstonM197511
569Andrew SchroederM198011
569David GormanM198611
569Robert HutterM196511
569Eric KalmesM197411
569Zach SawyerM199011
569Thomas WetterM196311
569Ryan NortonM198211
569Jeremy JudgeM199011
569Kyle BoschenM196811
569Matthew LeibfriedM198111
569John HeinleinM198911
569Tracy PiontkowskiM196011
569Dave MerenkovM196911
569Tyler NelsonM198311
569Jeremy SteeleM198011
569Dave WitschenM196111
569Eric RaffiniM197411
569Joseph BauerM199311
569Andrew LainisM195811
569Adam SchmidtM198611
569Conor HusseyM199511
569Norbert KoenigsfeldM196611
569Peter BrummM198711
569Ryan RogersM199911
569James MonetteM196411
569Greg LygaM197311
569Rob MartinM198411
569Doug OppligerM196111
569James DemerathM195911
569Ryan KronM197811
569Samuel HenkeM200011
569Jay LyonsM196311
569Matt KroulikM198411
569Jason MattsonM199611
569Roger BurgerM196611
569Andy JosephM198311
569Fletcher ArlenM199711
569William ReevesM196211
569Tony WelkeM197111
569Luke HedbergM198111
569Aistis TumasM198211
569Greg AllenM196411
569Doug BaileyM197711
569Brendan McDonnellM198911
569Bill ConroyM195811
569Aaron WickboldtM198511
569Joseph KinscherM199511
569Bryce WingM195811
569William SeverudM198011
569James MothersbaughM199411
569Jeffrey JonesM195711
569Nicholas WallinM197811
569Noah WeibelM198711
569Joseph JamesonM195911
569Charlie ChenM196611
569Todd BrennanM197411
569James SchirooM199611
569Tim WirtzM196011
569Louis MuenchM198311
569Jonathan BaileyM199911
569Brian HenriksenM196511
569Kevin RobertsonM198811
569Kasey BacsoM199111
569Tracy RossM195611
569Paul DunnM197411
569Erik RossM198311
569Richard BeirlM195111
569Brian BakerM196211
569Paul CarrollM196911
569Adam VarneyM198911
569Jeffrey SolumM196211
569Tom TrachtmanM198711
569Eric FoleyM199011
569Shawn WebsterM196211
569Hans WildebushM198511
569Ryan BerryM199111
569Paul DomholtM195411
569Matt BauerM197711
569Josh NovacheckM198811
569Jim WinterM194711
569David MidthunM195811
569Patrick ScheckelM197011
569Bret JohnsonM199011
569Kevin LaneM196111
569Nicholas BerndtM198511
569Brett BilitzM199311
569Tim JenningsM196711
569Adam AlmquistM197911
569Christian RuudM199311
569Michael WeissM195611
569Brian BernardM197311
569Scott KentnerM198811
569Jonathan HarbinM197211
569Thomas PoehlmanM196411
569Brian KantarM197111
569Stanley KohlsM200111
569John AlmquistM195311
569Michael EighmyM195611
569Craig TaylorM195611
569Roger DejusM195411
569Ron BerginM195211
569Joseph MedlinM195311
569Darrell KurthM195611
569Tom OatmanM195411
569Matthew BratagerM195011
569Randy LuethM195211
569Donald CarrM195511
569Mark Van EttenM195411
569Robert JankowskiM195511
569Brad MlynarM195711
569Stephen MichalsM195411
569David SeitzM195711
569Tom LeyM195711
569James GantzM194911
569David FyhrieM195411
569Mark FredisdorfM195511
569Gerald GreenM195511
569Daniel ErdmanM195611
569Edward SchneiderM195611
569Peter NordgrenM195211
569Steve RichardsonM195611
569David GormanM195211
569Robin PetersonM195511
569Tom BrownM194711
569Egil AndersenM195211
569Ralph ComstockM194411
569David BarkhausenM195011
569Thomas EnsignM194811
569Dennis KienbaumM195111
569Larry BehneM194711
569James MillerM195511
569Terry BerryM194411
569Dave WedlM195111
569George YuM194711
569Stephen NesserM195511
569Skip DrewM194911
569John HindeM195111
569Adam KehoeM198411
569David WilsonM195911
569Tom KissnerM196011
569David UpdikeM197411
569Clint MasseyM199011
569Steve ChalleenM196111
569Eric SeitzM198511
569Joseph MillerM199011
569Daniel JulieM196611
569Michael KnudsonM198111
569Conrad PhelanM199811
569Oddvin AksnesM195711
569Joseph DolanM197111
569Adam KingM197911
569Robert SorensonM197011
569Dave KeckM196611
569Chris PopeM196911
569Peter ScheuermannM198911
569Peter WiltziusM195911
569Jason HedlundM198611
569Jonathan FritzM199511
569Francois CouillardM196111
569Jared ShumanM198511
569Riley HalstromM200011
569Rod BarnesM195611
569Mark ErikssonM196911
569Lincoln BenedictM198711
569Robert McConnohieM195611
569John GretzingerM196511
569Jonathan ThralowM197311
569John RushM199011
569Pat ConwayM196411
569Alan GranleyM198611
569Caleb MeyerM199511
569Andrew OhlssonM196611
569Chase CummingsM198311
569Trym WianM200111
569Simo PoyhonenM197611
569Craig MoenM198211
569Levi SchwartzbergM199511
569David AnthesM196311
569Eric StorhoffM197311
569Aidan O'DonnellM199911
569Mike KoesterM196011
569Patrick KneelandM198811
569Michael FliegelM199011
569William HackerM196611
569Nicholas HardrathM198111
569David CarewM199011
569Christopher RucinskiM197111
569Michael TateM198411
569Michael WalmanM199311
569Stephen MacIosekM196311
569Jeremy NellisM197611
569Woodrow StenslandM199011
569Jerry PasierbM196011
569William ReevesM198811
569Nathan HansonM199311
569William HitttlerM195811
569Tyler BushelleM198711
569Benjamin BrownM200011
569Jay MahlerM197211
569Aaron BuscheM198111
569Ryan KraftM198711
569Brian SteinbrecherM196011
569Jeff DoomM197211
569Cameron DietrichM199811
569Alex RichertM199711
569Chris SiasM196711
569Mark MehlerM197211
569Charlie WardM199111
569Mark LindskoogM196711
569Paul LehmanM198411
569Matthew FierM199811
569Erwan QuintinM197211
569Mike LukeM198111
569Jon ReifschneiderM198211
569Theodore JohnsonM196411
569Jason ThielM197211
569Tyler KjorstadM198511
569Charlie WeberM198411
569Raivo VolliM195911
569Jim MarschalekM197711
569Cal McNabbM200111
569Timothy ValleyM196811
569Alex RosatiM198111
569Kristofer RhudeM199211
569Merritt KnoxM197111
569Adam HughleyM198511
569Joel NorenM198411
569Peter DunmireM196111
569Matt Lynch-MckinneyM196911
569Adam HammerbeckM198611
569Matt BoyerM197811
569Thomas WirtzM196011
569Jeffrey CraigM196911
569Marshal PoetM199011
569Christopher PeskeM196111
569Matt WoodM198211
569Aidan GrafM200111
569Scott GreymontM197111
569Levi HarringtonM198811
569Uldis KreslinsM197711
569Doug NormanM196211
569Ken WalzM197111
569Alex SmithM198411
569Kirk SpencerM197711
569Kenneth TaylorM196511
569David ColettaM196911
569Jonathan WollnerM199611
569Jim NowakM196711
569Charlie MeierM198811
569Lake DolanM199511
569Chris SteverM196911
569Joseph HaugenM198611
569Timothy HellwigM197211
569Erick WikumM196511
569Todd ShanafeltM197411
569Michael BazylewiczM198211
569Scott AckatzM196811
569Frank LevyM196711
569Craig DodsonM197811
569Tyler Turegon-SchrammM199111
569Gregory UpdikeM195911
569Charles SchuppM198411
569Spencer PaulyM199911
569John RathjeM196911
569Ben LaurentM198311
569Thomas MacDonaldM196611
569Dave HuntM196411
569Daniel BlasioleM197611
569Keir StieglerM198611
569Scott BloomM195911
569Markus BrauerM196411
569Chap AchenM196911
569Justin DesmaraisM199411
569James BerkelmanM196311
569Benjamin MorrisM198111
569Andrew GansM199011
569Jonathan HolmesM197111
569Brandon HarmsM198811
569Mike KosloskiM196511
569Mitch HoppenworthM196411
569James MooreM197011
569Matthew MalloyM198111
569Kris BjerknessM196011
569Jerry HerbstM196411
569Michael SchaeferM197211
569Peter UllrichM199611
569John DelestryM196811
569Dan BleifussM198511
569Macallister KarrickM199911
569Damin ZachoM196811
569Matthew OmearaM198111
569John NealM195611
569David HerbstM196011
569Jason KlabonM197011
569Michael ColganM197911
569Paul RockM196611
569Gary KozloskiM196011
569Jedadiah SchallerM197811
569Jake HeggeM199111
569Boyd ColemanM196011
569Erich SchleicherM198411
569Santi Bhattarai-KlineM199711
569Andrey ProletovM196511
569Sean Ronnekleiv-KellyM198011
569Walter MeanwellM196111
569Scott EscherM196011
569Steve AmbroeM197011
569Isaac PischkeM198311
569James BennettM195611
569Robert UllrichM196111
569Sam EdwardsM197411
569Max ThieleM199811
569Kevin FermanichM196311
569Michael WalkerM198611
569Mike ResmanM198911
569Tom WoodyM196111
569John RemingtonM197911
569Winford McintoshM198711
569Thomas MeyerM195911
569Morrison SmithM196911
569Rob SeedsM198411
569Roger NicolaiM195111
569Thomas WeberM196811
569Pete SkellengerM197811
569Mitchell KonkelM199411
569Jeffrey WarshawM196111
569Adam ClarkeM198511
569Tom MahotaM199811
569Rhett BonnerM196411
569Luther KempM197911
569Scott JohanikM199211
569Jeff DoddM196511
569Jeremy JongbloedtM197611
569Kevin KruegerM198611
569Jake HaugerM199811
569David KarlovichM196711
569Bryce GytriM197711
569Stuart GergerM199111
569Bill RousarM196211
569Blake HildahlM198411
569Nathan JackelsM199411
569Steven PoulinM196311
569Riley DowseM198711
569John TjornehojM199211
569Vilanouth InthasorotM196411
569Joe KyesM197511
569Mike SmithM198511
569Bob JonesM196011
569Ken QuantM196211
569Steve SwartzM197611
569Jack NucklesM199711
569Dan StatzM196411
569Joshua IversonM198611
569Josh WilliamsonM199811
569Jim DidomenicoM196411
569Ryan UrbanM198811
569Bjorn LarsonM199911
569Robert KlementM196011
569Michael SmithM197411
569Sam PapaiM198411
569Brad SkillicornM196911
569Paul OlsonM195811
569Mark TollerudM197311
569Peter CraigM199111
569Christopher GorzekM196511
569Tim BohrerM198011
569Russell WetherleyM199211
569Michael SchoonveldM196611
569Tony OxleyM198711
569Wayne ClarkM199011
569Greg DuboisM195811
569Steve ParksM197611
569Lee AdamsM198211
569Doug HeadyM195711
569Jeff NelsonM196811
569Jack ZabrowskiM197111
569Nicholas GeisenM199211
569Bradley PerryM196511
569Jacob BehrensM198811
569Henry LuedtkeM199511
569Tim HaydenM196811
569Peter O'MearaM198411
569Jake RichardsM199311
569Duncan McLeanM195411
569Rob BrugmanM197311
569Jacob MossM198811
569Timothy LederleM196111
569Dan MeyerM196411
569Aaron SjogrenM197711
569Davis JonlandM199111
569John OsborneM195911
569Daniel LouisM198511
569Blake SletteM199711
569Steve SmithM196511
569Andy OmmenM198111
569Simon BrooksM200011
569Michael TrzebiatowskiM195611
569Michael MitchellM197111
569Eli KruitM198011
569Bradley WellsM196411
569Thomas PearceM196811
569Peter ReinhardM197511
569Marc RademakerM199911
569Mark CravenM196411
569Matthew HamielM197911
569Tuomas SivulaM199811
569Andrew CanniffM196611
569Marcello ColombinoM198811
569Joseph PendletonM199311
569Jack HartM195711
569Aaron LarsonM197011
569Bjorn HagstromM198111
569Jeff GrantM195811
569Sean CavanaghM196411
569Todd LarsonM197411
569Joseph WidmerM198911
569Ron RoeserM196111
569Charles McCannaM198311
569Christian TheyerlM200011
569Todd WilliamsM196711
569Brian NettM197911
569Ted McKlveenM199211
569David HerbertM195611
569James VendlinskiM197811
569Joseph JoyceM198111
569James AnfangM196011
569James ConwayM196511
569Brant WesolekM197111
569Grady MunroeM199211
569Michael ShweM196611
569Aleksandr VoznyukM198411
569Logan ZuegerM199811
569Frank ZensM196711
569Jason FergursonM198211
569Erik SandersM198911
569Mark SharonM195311
569James AltstattM197311