CXC Marathon Cup Age-Indexed

2018 Final List
Valid from Mar 12, 2018 through Jun 30, 2018

View Expanded Men's Point Details »

View Expanded Women's Point Details »

Click here to report any point list issues.

RankCompetitorGenderYoBPointsBest Race
1Matthew LiebschM1983639178
2Michael MandliM1951599200
3John BauerM1969531200
4Andrew BrownM1989524138
5Jay AdamsM1965420178
6David JodaM1992418160
7Adam MaharM1993403148
8Kyle BratrudM1993372188
9Alex ReichM1989348144
10Adam SwankM1975344144
11Wesley GabelM1989343108
12Milan BaicM1959330200
13Tad ElliottM1988330188
14Chris PappathopoulosM1980328168
15Tom KrenzM1961322178
16David ChristophersonM1950316200
17Allen HansonM1957316194
18Craig CardinalM1982316116
19Jan-Petter LovaldM1960307178
20Brian GreggM1984306168
21Ben NemethM1973297110
22Thomas KendrickM1993290152
23Terry TanseyM1956289188
24John BollerM1951287188
25Philip RogersM1963285178
26Joel LafranceM1980278164
27Scott EllertsonM1961275183
28Peter CoenenM1986272112
29Steve SonnesynM1959267138
30John SchneiderM1965260173
31Michael AllanM1953257168
32Steven YoreM1968239132
33Sam HolmesM1993238126
34Craig StolenM1969235126
35Mark RathbunM1959231126
36Andrew JodaM1986224120
37Bradley EricksonM1954220188
38Jack BakerM1957219168
39Andre L'HeureuxM1960219118
40Jonathan SchuppM1954214116
41Zach GoldbergM1994210114
42Andrew SchakelM1974207112
43Jonathan FalkowskiM1981206120
44Sergio BonaldiM1978200200
45Patrick JoppM1960199152
46Nathan PorathM1982198141
47Anders BowmanM1990196104
48Anders Nostdahl GloersenM1986194194
49Ivan Perrillat-BoiteuxM1985189189
50Jim AndersonM195418996
51Michael MoulsoffM1963187160
52Tyler OlsonM198518476
53Adrein MougelM1988180180
54David NorrisM1990176176
55Zachary NelsonM199217591
56Joseph CaturiaM1966174144
57Bastien PoirrierM1988172172
58Christian ByarM1970172116
59Gerard AgnelletM1992169169
60Samuel OlsonM1998167112
61Benoit ChauvetM1981166166
62John HallettM1964165104
63Loic GuigonnetM1992163163
64Benjamin LustgartenM1992160160
65Daniel StreinzM1998160160
66Henning von BauerM1961160108
67John HegmanM1994158158
68Petter Soleng SkinstadM1989156156
69Adam MartinM1994154154
70Erich ZieglerM1982153132
71Rogan BrownM1991152152
72Jeffrey LossM1952152152
73Corey BrinkemaM1964152152
74John GravlinM1954152152
75Linard KindschiM1993150150
76Mickael PhilipotM1993148148
77Fabio LechnerM1994146146
78Evan Palmer-CharretteM1994144144
79Andrew StevensM197614280
80Eric PackerM1990140140
81Kris FreemanM1980139139
82Michael SomppiM1988136136
83Thomas O'HarraM1996135135
84Piotr BednarskiM1966135135
85Akeo Maifeld-CarucciM1993134134
86Antoine AgnelletM1994133133
87Paul OlsonM1980133132
88Cory EllertsonM198613372
89Kent MurdochM1961132132
90Joshua SimonsonM197512988
91Erik CarletonM1978128128
92Bryan CookM1983127127
93Matthew GelsoM1988126126
94Alex VaniasM1990126126
95Olav VestoelM1994126126
96Max OlexM1989125125
97Jack CarlyleM1993124124
98Samuel ElfstromM1994124104
99Sturla LieM1992123123
100Paul AndersonM197112392
101Kenneth WikgrenM1957121121
102Paul GabrielM1951120120
103Dennis KotconM1961119119
104Gregory PrattM195211964
105Duncan McLeanM1954118118
106Oyvind SolvangM1959117117
107Travis CooperM1996116116
108Peter HansonM1965116100
109Matt WeierM1980115115
110Nicholas PowerM1992113113
111Christopher WeingartzM1955113112
112John KeaneM198011384
113Forrest MahlenM1993112112
114Thomas MahaneyM1956112112
115David NelsonM197211272
116Eric BrandtM197011262
117Thomas StuberM1986111111
118Ross DregerM1966110110
119Matthew BriggsM1987109109
120Stephen SmigielM1966109108
121Jim WinterM194710976
122Tristan SchoutenM1982108108
123Daniel WoodM199510864
124Erik PiehM198310770
125Chris HalversonM1962106106
126Mark JohnsonM1987105105
127Karl WalczakM1980104104
128Zachary HandlerM1978104104
129Jon JurekM1964103103
130Jon IsomM1965103102
131John NovakM1993102102
132Kurt HalversonM196510252
133Randy SmithM1961100100
134Derek WallenM19799982
135Rhett BonnerM19649898
136Zach VartyM19879797
137Bruce ManskeM19569796
138Ed LudwigM19609768
139Dennis CurranM19829764
140Jan MyrdaM19719696
141Mitchell DeLongM19999696
142Fred ScheerM19579595
143Kenny LeaderM19599494
144Greg PautschM19529393
145Richard HaseM19559392
146Ryan AtwellM19789292
147Jake MorganM19909190
148Wyatt FeredayM19889090
149Joe MartinM19959088
150John HornsM19629076
151Gary JohnsonM19618988
152Blaise SopiwnikM19818980
153Jon MillerM19838944
154Del PletcherM19448888
155Glenn GoodmanM19668888
156Mike EvertsM19618888
157Dan BerntsonM19528786
158Ray JohnstonM19588784
159Joshua KornM19808585
160Jonathon RulsehM19848484
161Ron MahlerM19568484
162David LombardoM19618444
163Dave BridgesM19598383
164Knute SandsM19848256
165Henry ReichM19878181
166Greg WilliamsM19618180
167Allen CampbellM19678080
168Bill BaldusM19647978
169Andrew ElvesterM19787878
170Harrison HarbM19897777
171Tamer Mische-RichterM19967676
172Barry WilliamM19477676
173Thomas MeyerM19667575
174Michael GarrisonM19607474
175Greg KlaveM19547474
176Nick RossM19887373
177James CoorsM19507372
178Jon MorganM19647372
179Matthew RyanM19747272
180Jim KeyesM19617171
181Laszlo AlbertiM19717070
182David NagodeM19666969
183Jason NappM19816968
184Joseph BettendorfM19796868
185Richard ZieglerM19676868
186James BeebeM19606868
187Kevin OusdigianM19676766
188John MungerM19696666
189Chris HarveyM19866565
190Craig RuddM19696564
191Brad BaasM19976564
192Joseph JamesonM19596464
193Dan DeLestryM19976363
194Don CampM19526060
195Andy WeddleM19776060
196Ernie BrumbaughM19466060
197Odd OslandM19415958
198Jon DerksenM19445858
199Derek CassadayM19865756
200Travis HinckM19835756
201James HoweM19645656
202Tod MessnerM19565656
203Derek RasmussenM19865628
204Tyler KjorstadM19855454
205Sam KriegM19765353
206Anthony JagieloM19905352
207Neil FergusonM19575352
208Greg GreeneM19565252
209Jamie MannionM19575136
210Tom WoodM19695050
211Martin RichmondM19535050
212Jens BrabbitM19894949
213Tyson LienM19764948
214William RattundeM19574948
215Jordan RobyM19904746
216Danny WhippleM19834646
217Matt NicholsM19944545
218Ryan HarrisM19914444
219Nicholas MakiM19884343
220Somer SchrockM19964242
221John HopkinsM19664242
222Artie HuberM19744140
223David KranzM19634140
224Adrian SwansonM19894040
225Troy Kinnunen-SkidmoreM19664040
226Mark PlaneM19584040
227Peter OlejniczakM19923939
228Spencer DavisM19923938
229Jeffrey WilhelmM19593838
230Duncan RobertsM19753737
231Scott HerveyM19623736
232Adam HimesM19723636
233Mikael KilpelaM19823636
234Drew HolbrookM19613636
235David ArmstrongM19493535
236John LynchM19663534
237David ByrneM19573518
238Tom SutterM19473434
239Tom SmithM19893333
240Hans HarlaneM19883332
241Donn ChristensenM19453332
242Tom WoodyM19613131
243Erik HendricksonM19853028
244Daniel JodaM19593028
245William HittlerM19582928
246Nathaniel TollefsonM19662726
247Karl DewahlM19552624
248Gregory WorsnopM19552525
249Scott StalheimM19492524
250Matthew DuganM19902424
251Ted MayM19522424
252Michael DavisM19912424
253Steve KuhlM19762323
254Bill OylerM19802322
255Ethan KennedyM19962320
256Joseph JensenM19732222
257Nathaniel ScottM19812220
258Tom CampM19662020
259Connor CanfieldM19962020
260Larry BrownellM19662020
261William BrunnquellM19881919
262Chip TaborM19711818
263Jeff DenneyM19581716
264Anders NienstaedtM19891716
265Nathan EngelM19921514
266Jerry HazardM19591412
267Abe PetersonM1990148
268Zeke FashingbauerM19881313
269Dallas JohnsonM19651312
270Thomas HardelM19571312
271Greg NelsonM19561212
272Isaac MillerM19971110
273T J ThrasherM19781010
274Doug SamsM195898
275George RoundsM194798
276Mitchell CampbellM199298
277Andrew GardnerM197888
278Fletcher ArlenM199777
279James CarlenM196876
280Matt ZakM197366
281Paul HaltvickM195755
282Pete DahlquistM197854
283Kevin MalmquistM197954
284Jake RichardsM199344
285Logan SmestadM198844
286Ben MullinM197941
287Richard PierceM195341
288Jay HoleM195833
289Clayton KeimM198331
290Daniel LuomaM198431
291Douglas ScottM198731
292Peter AggenM197931
293Anatoly RosenflanzM196831
294Allan ShurosM197431
295Matt PetersonM198131
296Blaze FuginaM198931
297Darren RuschyM196331
298Jeff MetzgerM197931
299Todd WhiteM196731
300Michael KosowskiM198431
301David AndersonM198431
302Joshua RolnitzkyM198131
303Barry GustafsonM196131
304Stephen WilbersM194931
305David HelmM197131
306Joe HeilmannM196431
307Dalton StruckM199631
308James SimonsM197331
309Aistis TumasM198231
310Paul Earl-TorniainenM196931
311Jesse PearsonM198131
312William SikorskiM196931
313Andrew HallM196931
314Scott SponheimM196331
315Steve HagedornM195831
316David JedynakM199531
317Christopher MoranM197931
318Seth BerlinM196631
319Jason DalebrouxM197831
320Gordon VermeerM199022
321Joey KeillorM197421
322Doug BoduchM196921
323Jesse CoenenM198321
324Nathan RhodeM199421
325Ben CreaghM198421
326Denny GreenM197521
327Tyler GilbertM199521
328Corey TowleM198721
329Robert DayM196921
330Daniel GjertsonM198621
331Marty SobeckM196421
332Peter ThelenM195821
333Mike NewM197721
334Rich EkstrumM197021
335Jesse CookM197921
336Fred KuefferM197921
337Luke NovakM199021
338Randy PetersonM196521
339Jackson HindeM198921
340Jon FurlowM196121
341Alex SmithM198421
342Geoff MartinM195421
343Jacob KeehanM198821
344Chris PalmM197921
345John WitzmannM196221
346Stephen BennettM197721
347Joseph RauziM199721
348Daniel MeyerM198221
349Wallace AlexanderM196521
350Timothy KufahlM198321
351Darren HalzleM198121
352Michael RisseM195621
353Waylon ManskeM198821
354Timothy PiehlerM197821
355Erik MingeM196721
356Zack BeattyM198521
357Luke BakerM199321
358Charles AndersonM197221
359David JohnsonM196821
360Dan KuefferM198321
361Mark MichalsM198421
362Matthew AllenM197921
363Matthew DelaneyM199021
364Keith HolmquistM195921
365Jacob KjomeM197221
366Darrin DiedrichM196521
367Craig EstensonM196221
368Steve EberlyM196521
369Karl AdalbertM197121
370Karl EdgertonM196221
371Loren JacotM195921
372Rick WheelerM195121
373John NealonM196221
374Nick WeilerM198321
375Thomas QuinnM195921
376Stephen MichalsM195421
377Jacob PollandM199021
378Michael KrumholzM196021
379Dan WesterhausM198521
380Robert MitchellM197921
381Daniel AndersonM196621
382James BischoffM198321
383Bjorn EngstromM197621
384Wolfe WilliamsM199421
385William BogenschultzM199821
386Thomas BramerM196021
387Tim McGannM196521
388David PetersonM197021
389Brendon O'FlanaganM197721
390Christopher LofgrenM198321
391Jeff MelbyM195921
392Riley NilsenM199721
393Patrick JohnsonM198521
394Benjamin PolkM197721
395Chris JandroM198221
396Peter CornellM198321
397Derek KozakM199921
398Bill McKinneyM196821
399Matt HedmanM197321
400Tim HolmstromM195721
401Justin EberhardtM198221
402Jonathan MartinM199921
403Thomas MacDonaldM196621
404Ian WrightM199621
405Steven KlosM196021
406Aaron DittyM198321
407Timothy ReeseM196821
408Matt LundmarkM197821
409Alec GuggemosM199721
410Eric HedmanM196921
411Bjorn HoffmanM198021
412Erik EricksonM197921
413David RhudeM195521
414Paul CasslemanM198121
415Mike KosloskiM196521
416Andrew SchwebachM199421
417Ray AponteM196121
418Tim CheesebroM198821
419Brian MilavitzM195621
420Carter PetersonM199321
421Geir JohansenM196121
422Scott ClementsM195821
423David PatchinM196521
424Michael LaraiaM199621
425Aidan LeeM199721
426Emmerson WardM197721
427Michael BratrudM196421
428Bjorn AdelsmanM199421
429Jamie LindforsM197721
430Robb WelchM196321
431Jack ShoveinM195921
432Daniel HagenM199521
433Blaine GudbjartssonM198321
434Pat BauchM198621
435Jonah LidbergM198021
436Mike SmithM198521
437Jeff HansonM196221
438Kent YorkM195421
439Asher KnudsonM199521
440Bill MoserM196921
441Dan StatzM196421
442Daniel BoodyM198421
443Mark GehlsenM196521
444Eric SumnerM197221
445Dean BachmeierM195721
446Jesse BeierM198121
447Peter DanielsM198121
448William HjortM196321
449Adam RaukM197821
450George CurryM195721
451Tim OkermanM195521
452Ben BauchM199221
453Clifton HullM196821
454Mike LynerM195321
455Jesse IzquierdoM198321
456Brian KantarM197121
457Stephen TapajnaM197521
458Adam BockM196921
459David MelcherM195621
460Jacek SiudowskiM196421
461Luke MalmM198321
462Michael SweetM195821
463Nathanael EnghM198821
464Brad MooreM196121
465Michael KinneeM195121
466Matt BowerM197321
467Andy VergerontM196421
468Nathan StrudleM198121
469Mark TembreullM195721
470Luke FroehleM197321
471Greg ReinhillerM196921
472Jacob BrownM198621
473James JohnsonM197121
474Michael SchlechtM196421
475Michael HuM196221
476Bill KunikM196021
477William PerkissM196221
478John DietrichM195621
479John WolffM195821
480Eli KruitM198021
481David OlheiserM197321
482Noah WilsonM199321
483Terrence MaagM196721
484Patrick HartmanM197821
485Roberto CattaneoM195721
486Uldis KreslinsM197721
487William StoffregenM197421
488Carleton PerryM196521
489Michael KnudsonM198121
490Eric NordlandM198621
491Erik PetersonM196321
492Matt SchirooM199621
493William RisseM201021
494Michael CraemerM196321
495Dominic SmithM198921
496Brian JohnstonM197121
497David MooreM196221
498Jay LyonsM196321
499Larry DealM196921
500Tim BurkhardtM196721
501Rob MarkM198021
502Mike KeyesM196921
503Ian WolffM198521
504Christopher DavisM196621
505Clark LensingM198721
506Alex SiagianM196921
507John DanielsM195521
508Mike McCloskeyM195921
509Brandon JohnsonM197621
510Taylor ForsythM196721
511Rich RovangM194921
512Brad NiderssonM197021
513Tom KlevenM196721
514Kevin SchillingM196021
515Jon RadloffM198521
516Shelby MillerM196821
517Joe MitchellM199821
518Greg AllenM196421
519Jedd BeachM196821
520Chad HagenM197021
521Ji ChenM196121
522Joel HaerterM197421
523Tom SchumacherM196821
524Kevin RobertsonM198821
525Mitchell CramerM199621
526Brian HoutsM196421
527Jamie PetersM195321
528Kevin BengtsonM197121
529Matthew MouserM197721
530Brett FraysethM197521
531Paul HolteM195221
532Chad JohnsonM197021
533David KrollM197421
534Colin FridenM196321
535Paul NigonM198021
536James NelsonM198321
537Jim CloutierM196421
538Steven OttoM195921
539Aaron RutzickM197221
540Chris JoppM198621
541Jason KarpeM197721
542Brian LeeM195521
543Daniel CurrellM197221
544Jeremy SpringM198021
545Bryan AndersonM195821
546Christopher StauthammerM197821
547Mitch VarsM196921
548Jaroslaw StrzalkowskiM198721
549Seth HeidornM198721
550Erik PaulsenM196921
551Brett HauserM199021
552Scott CummingsM198921
553James MohrM194521
554Ted HalandM196921
555Roger RemarkM196321
556Erik FielderM199221
557Kyle PostonM197421
558Tom McGoldrickM196621
559Dan McGrathM197721
560Nathan CampbellM198721
561Bror HerrickM198621
562Jeff SmithM197321
563Eric AdamsM197421
564Samuel ChristmanM198321
565Michael JohnsonM199321
566Dan KimmelM195221
567Roger GrimmM195921
568Jesse DewitM198221
569Patrick Van Der VoornM196421
570Cory MalchowM199821
571Michael EnghM195721
572Michael BowlerM195521
573Alex HessefortM199221
574Timothy KokesM197921
575Ryan RooneyM197621
576Robert McConnohieM195621
577Erik OphaugM198621
578Jamon LamersM197621
579Sam MinerM199121
580Scott CrowleyM196621
581Andrew GoykeM196521
582Gregory KoniecznyM195421
583Timothy NelsonM194921
584Tom RoweM194821
585Mark RaderstorfM195421
586Skip FayM196321
587Adam JohnsonM198821
588Dan AlbrightM196721
589Jonathan Ver SteeghM199221
590Thomas DameryM199521
591Colby WarzechaM199821
592Bradley WellsM196421
593Patrick StrakaM196721
594Cary ForestM196421
595Scott KentnerM198821
596Stephen NarvesonM195221
597Patrick JodaM195821
598James DemerathM195921
599Gary KozloskiM196021
600Douglas ShieldM199821
601Zach WagnerM199121
602John HochM197121
603Thomas TedlundM195711
604Karl SchroederM195711
605Stephen Van DamM195011
606Tim CareyM196511
607Adam St PierreM198111
608Philip RogosheskeM194411
609Jay ChestermanM197211
610W. Scott LindellM196711
611Matthew TorniainenM197511
612Thomas MatushM196911
613Cam ReganM199411
614Jeffrey JonesM195711
615Nathan MoenckM198211
616Jonathan DelaneyM199511
617Daniel RasmussenM198411
618Michael CavanaughM196611
619Dale FordeM195811
620Brent BovitzM196711
621Philip RegnierM196611
622Blake BristowM198311
623Nathan LillieM197911
624Nathan KochM199811
625Scott CooperM196411
626Scott GolomskiM198511
627Michael JonesM194611
628Anders SonnesynM200011
629Logan WetzelM198711
630Josh DoebbertM198911
631Jeffrey CraigM196911
632Luke BeirlM198611
633Anders OsthusM198211
634Matthew BettendorfM197511
635Matt NistlerM198811
636Aaron DouglasM197811
637Todd BrownM196311
638William GoodfellowM198811
639Ernie LuedkeM197211
640Gary HovilaM196411
641David AndresenM198711
642Jacob BesteM197911
643Matt WongM199111
644Jojo BaldusM199711
645Jason MozolM199511
646Tedd JacobsonM196111
647Carl OsterbergM199611
648Jeffrey StegemeyerM195611
649Yuri GusevM197111
650Mark HermanM196411
651Kirby HowellM195711
652Cameron MahonM196111
653Mark MehlerM197211
654Ryan PingM197611
655Richard PowellM195911
656Chris CookM198011
657Kevin RogersM196111
658Matt LeeM199111
659Jon TrzebiatowskiM199011
660Chris QueitzschM198811
661Michael MillerM196011
662Chad GreggM198411
663Mark WenzelM199711
664Milton SchmidaM196311
665Jon DelliosM195911
666Jonathan HagenM195811
667Niko KubotaM198711
668Zach BeresfordM197911
669Charles HoffertM199311
670Brent KannM198611
671Walter MeanwellM196111
672Mikhail FofanovM196011
673Noel VerschM197311
674Logan BaierM198411
675John SpaudeM196211
676Andrey ProletovM196511
677Pavel SotskovM198711
678Kasey BacsoM199111
679Andrew MitchellM199211
680Jay WennerM196111
681Andy KangasM195611
682Erik LindstedtM199211
683Todd GooldM197111
684Chris JacksonM196711
685Ari OfsevitM198411
686Chad GieseM197611
687Paul CiganM198511
688Brad BartM196211
689Michael DoyleM195711
690Garrett PingM197911
691Mike BerkopecM196211
692Robert FairmanM195711
693Eric PardyjakM197211
694Roy NilsenM196511
695David HerbertM195611
696Nosyrev SergeyM196711
697Peter DarienzoM194911
698Jack HartM195711
699Noel JohnsonM197911
700Jon WebsterM197211
701Rod RaymondM196511
702Craig BeckerM197911
703Michael WeissM195611
704Douglas KellerM195811
705Chris SachsM198011
706Randy ShelerudM196111
707Mark McNeillM195911
708Michael BonoM195211
709Marc EllingsonM198311
710Eric EllingsonM198311
711Jeff CummisfordM195011
712John NienstaedtM195711
713Bill BedfordM195611
714Brett RutledgeM196211
715David LeskeM196811
716Ben LarsonM197911
717Ben WoodbeckM197011
718Tom DetznerM195111
719Roy StumpfM196711
720Dean HankeM194611
721Brad SkillicornM196911
722Thomas JeanneM198011
723Eric KempM196911
724Joel LammersM196211
725John MillerM195611
726Adam HammerbeckM198611
727Brian HenriksenM196511
728John WilkieM197711
729Jake SpaudeM199711
730Todd GillihanM196411
731Nate RoundsM197611
732Mike JohnsonM196911
733Steve MachM197211
734Owen GageM199911
735Soren DybingM199911
736Andrew MaulbetschM197311
737Steven GoetzM197411
738Jay EidemM198111
739Marvin FransonM194911
740Jon LindbergM196111
741Al BowmanM197311
742Robert PolkingM195311
743Kirill ShalyaevM197111
744Elias AnoszkoM198711
745Nicholas MurrayM198711
746William BarryM194711
747Paul DomholtM195411
748Albertus RohlingM197511
749Gregg BrandtM198611
750Zachary AndersonM199211
751Benjamin CooperM198711
752Miles RosenM198511
753Andrew YoungM198411
754Tom KossM195211
755Scott HowardM196911
756Darrell MorseM197211
757Mark KincheloeM195911
758Brian KoenemanM196711
759Steve SmigielM194511
760Timothy AndrewM196511
761Christopher McGrathM195911
762Gary MeaderM195111
763Lukas CampbellM199211
764Brett MarquardM198111
765Jim VosM196511
766Tim StarkM198611
767Christian BrekkeM198211
768Mike KokotovichM198011
769Mike HaagM196411
770Todd WilliamsM196711
771Timothy CookM198711
772Michael ColganM197911
773James WashatkaM195811
774Al PokornyM196111
775Nils ArvoldM197811
776Kyle DemerathM198811
777Steve EdlingM196211
778Dalton PaulyM199611
779Tony AgostiniM196211
780Kevin CounihanM195911
781Jeremy BlazarM198911
782Eric WibergM196111
783Kent EriksenM195511
784Tom BrownM194711
785Dan MeyerM195011
786Noah RoundsM197911
787Lynn MartinM195111
788Robin ListonM198311
789Christian FrankenM196111
790Richard BoltM197011
791Michael CurtinM196411
792Joseph MillerM198411
793Hans FranssonM197211
794Richard SternkopfM195711
795Michael SchoonveldM196611
796Jeffrey ShepardM194911
797Ken LarsonM195611
798Rod BarnesM195611
799John AltmanM195911
800Allan LindsleyM196911
801Scott BrownM197211
802David AndersonM195811
803Per NelsonM197311
804Tom CheneyM196211
805Will MitchellM198411
806Bryce WingM195811
807Scott BinderM196111
808David FyhrieM195411
809Joseph LeschisinM197011
810Ryan EbnerM197611
811Jerrold SchneiderM194611
812Jim MarschalekM197711
813Jonathan NagelM194811
814Sam WilliamsM199911
815Jeff TumblesonM196411
816Stephen MoralesM194911
817Eric LindquistM197411
818Keith LauritsenM195811
819Jack OlsonM199911
820Matt EdmundsM196911
821Steve SwartzM197611
822Caleb KlimaM198711
823Joel YunekM195411
824Ned BrooksM196411
825Jay CreaghM198111
826Mark SharonM195311
827Conor WebergM199811
828Brandan BurgerM197911
829Robert OgrenM194811
830Ken MogrenM194811
831Mike IveyM195811
832Kirk MillerM196211
833Christopher MartinM198111
834David HarknessM196011
835Carson HoeftM196711
836Michael BentleyM198311
837Reid GilbertsonM195611
838John StammM195011
839Jeff HusmannM197211
840Jeff HuotariM196911
841Joseph KafkaM197811
842Benjamin AlcornM199711
843Erick SorensonM195611
844Ron BerginM195211
845Luke RussellM198911
846Dave OlenchekM196411
847Hugh HansonM195011
848Brett PalmM198711
849Jeff AdankM196011
850Paul NilsenM196511
851Bryan BernaM197411
852Andy SchwartzM195611
853Patrick LobM196111
854Tony HoffM198511
855Ted McKlveenM199211
856Leo SchugM196311
857Sam YoungM199811
858Ansel SchimpffM198811
859Timothy AndrykM195711
860Scott JohanikM199211
861Benjamin WicklundM200011
862Kevin KruegerM198611
863James LinstedtM196311
864Leon RadantM195111
865Tim JenningsM196711
866Scott SteenoM197111
867Roger BurgerM196611
868Gunnar MaplesM199811
869Michael PhernettonM197511
870Trent PingM198511
871Wayne ClarkM199011
872Micah TurmanM198011
873Paul JohnsonM197011
874Scott JacksonM196211
875John HansenM199511
876Aaron HoltebeckM197511
877Mike CichanowskiM194811
878Tom SchlueterM196611
879Mark KlingelhoetsM195311
880Jack CheesebroM195111
881James SheibleyM196011
882Jason BeerendsM197411
883Jean-Philippe GagnonM197511
884Bernard HasseM195511
885Alan JohnsonM196711
886Tim FitzgeraldM196011
887Sean CooleyM198511
888Dean MoreyM196411
889Austin MorrowM199911
890Ryan RogersM199911
891Gavin MartellM199911
892Erik JohansonM196411
893Jeff CookM198811
894David JensenM196411
895Ryan PetersonM198211
896Wyatt PajtashM199711
897John BecwarM195711
898Brian BeauchampM197711
899William HitttlerM195811
900Sean StrakaM199811
901Richard ElyM196211
902Steve SachsM196811
903David RosenbergerM197211
904Adam OlsonM198911
905David GilmerM197811
906William FeigesM195811
907Max MogrenM198111
908Kurt SchroederM195611
909Matt VincentM198211
910Adam RoggeM197411
911Terry KluzM195211
912Kendall FrederickM195811
913Paul LyleM196511
914Beau LarsonM198611
915Joe VadeboncoeurM196111
916Dmytro KoshevyM198811
917Chris ParrM199311
918Josh MitchellM198511
919Clay AlexsonM196311
920Beau BuckeyeM199811
921David HackworthyM198911
922Pete FingerM196411
923John HokansonM195511
924Terry LuedersM195111
925Todd WebsterM195811
926Paul EllisM198011
927Alex MartinM199011
928Alex MoshchukM198111
929Archie EckerM196211
930Mark KitralM196511
931Shawn CallahanM197111
932Nathan BuddeM197611
933Andy CorneliusM199711
934Jim FieckM197711
935David DragsethM197011
936Pat MelbyM196411
937Robert MoserM195611
938Brad NelsonM197011
939Douglas SpenceM196811
940David SpidahlM195311
941Arin DavisM197311
942Tom DoschM195111
943Craig SweetM198011
944John ClemmingsM195611
945Shawn WebsterM196211
946Nick RaisanenM198411
947Jason SchislerM198411
948Brant WesolekM197111
949Chap AchenM196911
950Jerzy MusielskiM195611
951Chris EggertM197111
952Paul McLellanM196611
953Brad JohnsonM195711
954Jonathan PatzM195811
955Jason MidgardenM197211
956Logan NewmanM198711
957Jerry GagnerM195211
958Marek MrozM195911
959Matthew AldrichM197211
960Daniel GamskyM195711
961Patrick GriffithM199311
962Joe MenkolM195911
963Scott LukanM197311
964Neil StatzM196111
965James HertelM195011
966Daniel GoldbergM195811
967Bryce GytriM197711
968Matthew OmearaM198111
969William HamiltonM195711
970Ben PedersonM198411
971Ed EdingerM196911
972Joseph StuberM195211
973Kevin RekerM196811
974Michael SundM195911
975Anders GillisM198611
976Eric KalmesM197411
977Peter WoesteM197711
978Parrish MaruggM196211
979Eric FribergM198811
980Jake StieleM199911
981Ethan HoldahlM199311
982Paul KeberM195211
983Seth EckertM198211
984Jim DidomenicoM196411
985Dale VaillancourtM195911
986Lars LongM197011
987Dennis HenkelM194811
988William CzajaM196111
989Eric WeidmanM198711
990David GrantM196811
991Jedadiah SchallerM197811
992Robert CookM195511
993Steve WiknerM195711
994Terrance McNattM196511
995Frederick SuchyM195911
996Ryan LoomisM198911
997Andreas SembrantM198511
998Lon AndersonM196011
999Steve SmithM196511
1000Jim BoldraM195411
1001Collin LarsonM199411
1002Tom PuzakM197811
1003Will EdwardsM194811
1004Michael BourassaM195411
1005Rob BryantM197411
1006Tom TaggartM195511
1007John KallemeynM198511
1008Calvin MehrhofM199311
1009Alan EnosM197711
1010Adam OliverM198611
1011Scott AdlerM196711
1012William BurkeM197011
1013Jake SchroederM199411
1014Matthew DooleyM197211
1015Carl BranchM199611
1016David KayM197811
1017Marc ClaasM198611
1018Brett OstbyM197811
1019William AughenbaughM197011
1020Eric KochM196111
1021Henrik HartmannM195611
1022Joseph OstazeskiM196711
1023Donald CarrM195511
1024Jonathan BanittM196111
1025Steve TeclawM198811
1026Ruben CastrenM199611
1027Gerry CichanowskiM195211
1028Christian RuudM199311
1029Jeff MarksM195211
1030Jason MattsonM199611
1031Monty NelsonM197811
1032David RosenthalM196111
1033Rick FlayterM197011
1034John LeafM198711
1035John TrolanderM194511
1036David YasminehM196211
1037John HarrisM195411
1038Jason HoffeM197411
1039John HeinleinM198911
1040Pete SkellengerM197811
1041Clement GrumM195511
1042Calvin NormanM199511
1043Egan GansM198611
1044Caleb MeyerM199511
1045Charlie ShahbazianM195311
1046Eric KrausM196411
1047Brian KaeterM199211
1048Matt FethkeM197011
1049Jim NowakM196711
1050Andrew JahnsM198111
1051Christopher EvavoldM196311
1052Dan TeedM196511
1053John TjornehojM199211
1054Andrew KromroyM198111
1055Jakob WartmanM198611
1056Sean JonesM197011
1057Duane LeeM195411
1058Jack CollisM196411
1059Steve LindellM196511
1060Timothy ValleyM196811
1061Mike HoagM197111
1062Grant HalvorsonM199711
1063Eric CutshallM198511
1064Bruce DeraufM195511
1065Tyler BehrendsM197911
1066David WorleyM196611
1067Paul SchoeningM196511
1068Darrell KurthM195611
1069Mark HarmsM197511
1070Jack ZabrowskiM197111
1071Eric PavlovichM198311
1072Jeff HotvetM196311
1073Gregory UpdikeM195911
1074Mark DeckerM196511
1075Todd LarsonM197411
1076Steve BaroneM197111
1077Mitchel BrunsM198111
1078Michael ManogueM195211
1079William StuberM195011
1080Andrew BroadmooreM197511
1081Rob DuijndamM198811
1082Fritz AndersonM196211
1083Stephen HochmanM196511
1084James RauchleM196111
1085Tom WeitzM195911
1086Bruce MacGibbonM196211
1087Andrew LulloffM197111
1088Jeffrey OlsonM196411
1089Andy HyserM197511
1090John GrumM195011
1091David BensonM197311
1092Matthew StuberM198211
1093Gregg HietpasM197011
1094Mark BittnerM196511
1095Eric HuusM197011
1096Dale KellerM195811
1097William HackerM196611
1098Carl WaltersM196711
1099Brinton SchwerbelM198611
1100Scott MaurerM198511
1101Doug BaileyM197711
1102Mark TruckeyM195911
1103Jeffrey PalmquistM195911
1104Edward Bieging JrM196011
1105Scott FoleyM199211
1106Matt RileyM199111
1107Stewart SlaterM196911
1108Andrew DahlM197511
1109Kelley StevensM196111
1110Mike PriceM196211
1111Andrew CameronM199511
1112Jeffrey JohnsonM195211
1113Robert SmithM197311
1114Charlie DeeM194711
1115Sean KernM199011
1116Mike WiegelM195611
1117Mark SchulteM197711
1118Ethan EvensonM199111
1119Peter AasM196411
1120Ryan OlsonM197611
1121Jack EllefsonM196311
1122David OlejniczakM196011
1123Steven GardinerM195511
1124Rodney SilvisM196211
1125Chad MillnerM197611
1126Mark HagenM196411
1127Lars GaalaasM198311
1128Paul CarrollM196911
1129Luke HoltanM198211
1130Daniel ClausenM195411
1131Patrick LowderM198811
1132Tim CorcoranM195311
1133Thomas TessendorfM195611
1134John MarshallM195911
1135James HolmesM197511
1136Erik DonleyM197311
1137Jeffrey SchacherlM198711
1138Steve ChalleenM196111
1139Dennis WeissM195611
1140Abbott WrightM194911
1141Chad DayM198411
1142Kevin WoodM198911
1143Paul AndreM196711
1144Andrew LainisM195811
1145Maxwell JohnsonM199811
1146Grant BraaschM197311
1147Stephen RobertsonM196111
1148Brian SmithM195811
1149Tom OsborneM194811
1150Steven MillsM195911
1151Rick MartinM195211
1152William EusdenM198511
1153Brent MichalsM198111
1154Samuel SchwebachM199311
1155John YoungM196911
1156Jes PedersenM199611
1157David BaldusM199311
1158Michael HennigM195811
1159Timothy WilkieM196311
1160Harry ReadM195611
1161Jon EversollM197011
1162John ChadwickM196411
1163Joe BiancoM195911
1164Bob PhelpsM196311
1165Gregory DanowskiM198811
1166Michael KobelinskiM198011
1167Marty MaynardM198111
1168Matthew PolingM198811
1169Benjamin StolenM198511
1170Kenneth StatzM198311
1171Kurt SchwiesowM197411
1172Dan FarkM195711
1173Sam PapaiM198411
1174Bobak AmeliM197111
1175Glenn PetersonM197011
1176Timothy RobertsM198311
1177Brett BeachlerM197111
1178Daniel JulieM196611
1179Ryan AylesworthM197511
1180Cory LarsonM199111
1181Paul PedersenM196211
1182James BerkelmanM196311
1183Dave RogotzkeM195911
1184Richard HobanM195911
1185Carl SkustadM197411
1186Matt HareldsonM198311
1187Paul HeflinM196411
1188Nathan OrfM199511
1189Wade LobergerM197011
1190Mark LuehringM198311
1191Ryan KruegerM198611
1192Harry MaranowiczM194711
1193Ladislaus StrzokM198411
1194Kristopher KochM197411
1195Michael MeehlhauseM198911
1196Kellen WesselsM199411
1197Michael RayM195211
1198Gary SlavikM195211
1199Chris DeraufM195811
1200Benjamin PearsonM198811
1201Robert MarcinkoM195211
1202Tom LutzM197811
1203Nathan BlumenshineM198611
1204Paul GourleyM195211
1205Ryan BerryM199111
1206Ian BreitlowM199711
1207Matt Lynch-MckinneyM196911
1208James BurkeM197911
1209Robert GarnerM195711
1210Dean GoreM196411
1211Robert JankowskiM195511
1212Joe FunkM196611
1213Victor GurarieM197011
1214Samuel JodaM199011
1215Travis AndersonM197111
1216Craig MantheM197411
1217Borg IsaksenM197311
1218Dave CarlsonM195111
1219Eric RuudM199011
1220Ed DanielsM196911
1221Stefano Dell'EvaM197911
1222Mark MillerM196211
1223Eric BilitzM199511
1224Nicholas JohnsonM198211
1225Nathan JackelsM199411
1226Paul DeningerM197011
1227Joseph PendletonM199311
1228Rolf Van HoutenM195511
1229Todd JohnsonM196511
1230Nicholas LimoniM198911
1231Kevin SchoessowM196411
1232Matthew ReisenauerM198811
1233Paul JahnsM195411
1234Matthew LaueM196911
1235Christopher PeskeM196111
1236Stephen NesserM195511
1237Eric StorhoffM197311
1238Laurence LeviM196811
1239Paul JohnstonM195811
1240Sam HimesM200011
1241Samuel AbegglenM199811
1242Lee AdamsM198211
1243Herve CourtineM195211
1244Andrew DeaettM198811
1245Owen HenriksenM199411
1246Mike DuerrM196211
1247Matt WeberM196711
1248Jason KozickiM197411
1249William CaturiaM199611
1250Nick BerensM197711
1251Jeff LannersM198311
1252Jeffrey WarshawM196111
1253Ron RoeserM196111
1254Christopher TietzeM194911
1255Jeff BradleyM196111
1256Robert AaronM194911
1257Peter JodaM196011
1258Peter JennikM195311
1259John LuckeM199211
1260Evan HaasM199711
1261Andrew SchroederM198011
1262Mark TollerudM197311
1263Sean McCloyM196711
1264Scott AckatzM196811
1265Joe RhielM196111
1266Caleb SnaterM199111
1267Ryan ZastrowM197311
1268Matthew BratagerM195011
1269Justin PinetteM198211
1270Graham FindlayM199111
1271Macallister KarrickM199911
1272Charles SerrillM197911
1273John ClementM195011
1274Keith BengtsonM195911
1275Peter SonnentagM198511
1276Todd BuckM196511
1277Donald EvansM195111
1278John KosowskiM198711
1279Linder WendtM199711
1280Steve StrombackM196011
1281Ron LowrieM195511
1282Jack WoehlerM195211
1283Sam NesheimM199811
1284Marc YoungM197111
1285Jack JonesM200311
1286Andrei VorobievM196011
1287David EnsignM195911
1288Theodore LystigM197111
1289Doug PetersonM195311
1290Bill ThomM196011
1291Tom SchulerM195611
1292Martin GordonM198911
1293Cole LandgrafM198711
1294Luke DykowskiM199911
1295William KupischM195411
1296Perry LewisM195311
1297David VirantM196011
1298Jon HirschM196011
1299Conner NilsenM199911
1300Daniel MitchellM195211
1301Karl LarsonM195511
1302Dave BijurM197811
1303Gordon FreemanM198411
1304Scott GreenM196011
1305Mark SlettenM196111
1306Gerald GreenM195511
1307Bill ConroyM195811
1308Mark LowderM196111
1309Mark NestandeM196111
1310Rob MartinM198411
1311Martin BevisM198211
1312William SchneiderM195911
1313Kevin OlsonM197111
1314Hans WildebushM198511
1315Paul PeblerM198611
1316Fritz ClevelandM196411
1317Brent LackasM197211
1318Chase PolacekM198911
1319Michael BazylewiczM198211
1320Todd JuhlinM196711
1321Thomas McDonaldM196511
1322Josh WaltonM197611
1323Nathan JohnsonM199611
1324Kevin FermanichM196311
1325Caleb HuntingtonM199711
1326Federico De ColM198511
1327David KlassenM196511
1328Jon EdmonsonM198211
1329Anders OlsonM199811
1330Ross WilkinsonM196311
1331Seth AdamsM198911
1332Robert DicksonM195711
1333Steve WaryanM195511
1334Jon WolffM195611
1335Eric RocheM197811
1336Scott McArtM197711
1337Richard PealeM198411
1338John DickM197511
1339Brian KnappM197911
1340Robert SchoenbergM195211
1341John WoesteM196111
1342Leland JohnsonM199911
1343Andrew LeafM198211
1344Anthony CesnikM199111
1345Seth DeeM197811
1346Patrick ScheckelM197011
1347Kelly O'DayM195711
1348Todd DerksenM197311
1349Robert WehnerM196211
1350Knute GundersenM199011
1351Kenton PetersM195711
1352Rolfe HansonM196211
1353Thomas GristM195811
1354Jay DeitzM195811
1355Connor GabbertM199511
1356Patrick SandeM197811
1357Benjamin MitchellM198311
1358Matthew DargaM197611
1359Eric NordgrenM198411
1360Duane JacobsonM196311
1361Edward DaleyM195111
1362Matthew LarsonM198311
1363Benjamin HugusM199111
1364Ladd ConradM194411
1365Matthew LeibfriedM198111
1366David EvensonM196411
1367Mike ResmanM198911
1368Jeffrey BushM198811
1369Jeff HovingaM196511
1370Paul RoltgenM196811
1371Josh HeyworthM197511
1372Patrick HaleyM197411
1373Mike DahlbyM197211
1374Joshua MatteM198911
1375David BarkhausenM195011
1376Jerry PolingM195811
1377Christopher KrenzM197811
1378Charles PuttonenM198411
1379Ronald KoscielskiM196011
1380Darrell DuchonM195811
1381Erik OlsonM198511
1382Christopher GorzekM196511
1383Bob BergM195411
1384Thomas HeinitzM197111
1385Robert RichardsM194811
1386Graeme AlexanderM199511
1387Anders CarlsonM200011
1388David SerenoM195711
1389Chris KoepplM195711
1390Derrick JustinM198111
1391Greg WalkerM198111
1392Ben LarsonM198011
1393Jim ShattuckM195211
1394Brian BellM196611
1395Derek JonesM197411
1396Christopher KruegerM198311
1397Joe FilbrandtM195411
1398William JohnstonM196311
1399Brad MillerM196211
1400Guy HummelM196411
1401Allan EricksonM195711
1402David JablonowskiM196711
1403Ross LemkeM196311
1404Timothy BertramM197811
1405Andrew WoodM195311
1406Adam KingM197911
1407Alexander OgrenM199611
1408Dustin SchneiderM198511
1409Bob KoshnickM194311
1410Geoff PerrillM197311
1411David GregoryM195011
1412Bruno LauenerM197911
1413Jon SchumacherM196511
1414Terry MeyerM195511
1415Peter MavesM198311
1416Mike KarbouskiM196511
1417Boyd ColemanM196011
1418Scott BertrandM195911
1419Douglas HoffmanM196111
1420Ryan CramerM199911
1421Tyler NelsonM198311
1422Gary MikolonM196711
1423Wayne BishopM196611
1424Jonathan MorenoM199311
1425Peter HuberM199611
1426Christopher SoverM198711
1427Dave WitschenM196111
1428Samuel HodgsonM200011
1429Jeremy ThurmM197411
1430Zachary MarienM199911
1431Julian Childs-WalkerM199111
1432Isaac PischkeM198311
1433Augustus PendletonM199611
1434Noah KneeskernM199811
1435Gunnar FontaineM198711
1436Brian HeggeM195811
1437Mark GrossklausM196811
1438Mike ConstantM196711
1439Ryan SportelM197511
1440Bill RousarM196211
1441Tim Leone-GettenM196611
1442Ian MeadM199711
1443David UpdikeM197411
1444Timothy PetersonM199111
1445Ian MeekerM196511
1446Ryan RossingM198111
1447Daniel JohnstonM198011
1448Luke MenetM197811
1449James BenoM195411
1450Nathan OddenM198411
1451Darrell PattersonM196011
1452John GildersleeveM197411
1453James KelleyM196111
1454Ted RomportlM196111
1455Jordan HartM198611
1456Matthias WeissM195911
1457Ken KuehnM195411
1458Dan HebertM197411
1459Joel HaasM199911
1460James O'ConnellM194211
1461Alexey BaskakovM197111
1462Jim SchmittM196711
1463Andrew OhlssonM196611
1464Richard MarusinecM195611
1465Thomas LabischM196311
1466Collin DottM199711
1467Luke WoodM197911
1468Dellin BakkumM194911
1469Nate FethkeM197411
1470Eric SoverM195511
1471Paul JaegerM196511
1472Jake BeaudetM199611
1473Jeffrey StrongM195511
1474Bob TranM198511
1475Matthew ZillmanM197911
1476Joe SmithM199511
1477Tom MotzelM197111
1478Tony NorlandM198011
1479Dan MaurerM195611
1480Tom LyscioM199011
1481Robert UllrichM196111
1482Finbarr McCarthyM196611
1483John Fedje-JohnstonM196511
1484Tanner WiegandM199211
1485Dan SandellM199811
1486Gary SimonM196711
1487John HindeM195111
1488Jacob MossM198811
1489Colum MacKinnonM196111
1490Matt ParliamentM195911
1491Ken KoscikM196411
1492Theodore HagenM198811
1493Ryan JensenM199011
1494Brian ZuckM197411
1495Christopher SandersonM197011
1496Paul BuckleyM195711
1497Evan SwiftM199911
1498Jason ThielM197211
1499David GarfootM195511
1500Andy MichudaM195411
1501Silas MayberryM198111
1502Ryan WagnerM198311
1503Patrick ToftM197511
1504Joel SehloffM199211
1505Jeremy SeemanM198711
1506Paul GotthelfM195211
1507William RademakerM196311
1508Bengt Anders AbrahamssonM196411
1509Peter ReinhardM197511
1510Patrick WarpinskiM196111
1511Doug WhiteM195211
1512John ResmanM195811
1513David BatesM196511
1514Joe KaneM198611
1515William GochbergM198411
1516Gregg PattisonM196211
1517Gregory SortebergM195611
1518Scott WoodnorthM198811
1519Tyler GruetzmacherM196811
1520Andrew GastineauM198311
1521Louis BassetteM199611
1522Paul WagenerM195711
1523Alexander KirschlingM199211
1524David HartmanM197111
1525Luther KempM197911
1526Michael HopkinsM197111
1527Erik LieM196811
1528Rob WaschbuschM196411
1529John SilbernagelM196811
1530Eric FichterM197811
1531Brandon SmithwoodM198411
1532Jeffrey SolumM196211
1533Ralph SmithM196111
1534Bill WeidnerM195211
1535Carlos O'GormanM199911
1536Erik DahlM198011
1537Kevin SullivanM198611
1538John SaundersM197711
1539Erik OlsonM197711
1540Lorne MajewskiM197211
1541Jonah GilbertM199311
1542Jeff AnnesleyM198011
1543Brad DettmanM197011
1544Mark CampM196311
1545David TimmermanM195811
1546Benjamin BluhmM198111
1547Spencer PaulyM199911
1548Tommy CarlsonM198711
1549Harry ButlerM195211
1550Bill BarthenM197611
1551Steven RosenblumM196111
1552Andrus RootaluM197211
1553Daniel JanaszM199611
1554Thomas WetterM196311
1555Kevin RoyM198411
1556Conrad HjortM196811
1557Mark BabichM196011
1558Peter WiltziusM195911
1559Timothy SandersonM196611
1560Dan PolaskyM199011
1561Carl KozakM194511
1562Greg BorzickM196911
1563Erik LindsethM196911
1564David GoldbergM196011
1565Gary SantoorjianM196111
1566Mike KoesterM196011
1567Jonathan WaldmanM197811
1568Joseph StromsnessM198411
1569Luke WaschbuschM199611
1570Bob BennettM197011
1571Michael LybargerM198611
1572Noah WeibelM198711
1573Adam MohrM197911
1574Bob BransonM195811
1575Ben BevisM197211
1576Mike MaiersM196211
1577Craig MeadM196011
1578Christopher WakefieldM199411
1579Dale ShipmanM195111
1580Rick FrancoisM195511
1581Steve WeissM195811
1582Andre TrawickM198411
1583Anthony PoirierM199911
1584Shelby AndersonM198211
1585Jacob HaugerM199711
1586Michael KrauseM199211
1587Sean LincM199511
1588Anthony MacHiM198111
1589Christian BaagoM199411
1590Loren PotterM197711
1591Nicholas SchneiderM195611
1592Tom MahotaM199811
1593Anthony CantrallM196411
1594Joe HouseM197111
1595John LaytonM195711
1596Chris FloodM197311
1597Richard LangerM195211
1598Justin YoungM198711
1599Martin OesterM197511
1600Terry BrueckM195211
1601Jeff BehrendM197911
1602Ben HaugeM199811
1603Thomas EnsignM194811
1604George PerretM196511
1605Casey MastersonM198011
1606Tyler HenkelsM198511
1607Alexander PendletonM196111
1608Andrew WierM199011
1609Mike SchlichtingM196211
1610Mitchell StenoienM199511
1611Todd JerredM195611
1612Timothy SchmidtM198711
1613Helge SkjonvollM196011
1614Jason DahlM197911
1615Peter EnzM198911
1616Tom NordlandM195411
1617Pat ConwayM196411
1618Aaron BuscheM198111
1619Josh HoreckM197911
1620Mark HughesM195411
1621Jerry PorterM196311
1622Mark PearsonM195311
1623Adam HughleyM198511
1624Todd BrennanM197411
1625Matthew KoffM196811
1626Cole StieglerM199011
1627Keir StieglerM198611
1628Dave EckelM196311
1629Robert ArthurM196411
1630Chad MurphyM196311
1631Erich RoeberM196311
1632Elliot CampbellM199811
1633Matt StankeM196111
1634Kevin McCannM198311
1635Joe MengM198011
1636Henry PeckM195711
1637Wesley FermanichM199911
1638Eric ParrottM199211
1639Mike LukeM198111
1640Gavin GiovagnoliM198311
1641Thomas JunkansM195711
1642Jason AndersonM197711
1643Tyson SchwiesowM197111
1644David DahlM194911
1645William BrownM196111
1646Isaac YoungM199911
1647Jeff TravisM196111
1648Kevin MossM195711
1649Nate LienM197611
1650Philip PetersonM195611
1651Nikolai AnikinM198011
1652John DettloffM196111
1653Matthew GiffordM198611
1654Tom RiesM195211
1655Jason ParmannM197011
1656Kevin KiserM198511
1657Norbert KoenigsfeldM196611
1658George CarlsonM198611
1659Steven AddisonM196011
1660Tim KostnerM198211
1661Colby ParksM198311
1662Eric HeimkesM197011
1663Eric EbenM196511
1664Steven FritzM196811
1665Joe IversonM198211
1666Philip BowenM197411
1667Steve WasnickM197011
1668Skip DrewM194911
1669Kenneth LaczkowskiM198111
1670Eric PrilippM198611
1671Matthew SandersM198111
1672Matthew SwansonM199311
1673Viktor HlasM198711
1674Adam AlmquistM197911
1675Dale ZuzekM197111
1676Eric ChandlerM196711
1677Peter HinckM198111
1678Nicholas TomhaveM199511
1679Ben PorterM199011
1680Michael TateM198411
1681Andre CrouchM197611
1682Oscar TheilerM198311
1683Andrew ShobeM196711
1684Scott StammerM197411
1685John Smith IIIM195611
1686John ZajakowskiM196411
1687Marc WeinbergerM196611
1688Benjamin DufresneM199911
1689Curt TravisM195811
1690Patrick MeyerM195011
1691Brett AdamsM196811
1692Philip FeutzM198111
1693Christoph BayrM197411
1694Tom HoltM195711
1695Tony OxleyM198711
1696Michael McMahonM198711
1697Richard RandallM195611
1698Robert ThurstonM199411
1699James MenkolM199011
1700Chris DumsM197411
1701Leon ZeugM195311
1702Garrett JohnsonM199611
1703David JacobsonM196911
1704Jim KyleM196711
1705Greg RogersM196111
1706David TomasulaM197211
1707Michael GartlanM196211
1708Oleg NazarenkoM196811
1709Owen WoodwardM199811
1710Chris LarsenM195211
1711Will ClaridgeM199811
1712Ronald FalchM195311
1713Timothy JodaM195611
1714Mark ElmerM196111
1715David MartinM196311
1716Mark IgnatowskiM198611
1717Jeffrey PenmanM196811
1718Alexander SlungaardM198911
1719Jered KlimaM198511
1720Joseph HaugenM198611
1721Benjamin MundellM198511
1722Adam LarsonM199111
1723Greg BernhardtM196111
1724James PowellM195311
1725William ClarkM195911
1726Omar AwadM196811
1727Deacon WarnerM196811
1728Jeffry BalsigerM195711
1729Jeff BarstowM199611
1730David HammerM194511
1731Stephen ShursonM195811
1732Caleb WeinandM199811
1733Jerry PasierbM196011
1734Ian Bachman-SandersM198711
1735David BorgemoenM195511
1736Einar SandomM194311
1737Jeff HokenessM196511
1738Michael PowersM199111
1739Matthew StrakaM199611
1740John McCarthyM195211
1741Dana DemetM198511
1742Christopher RappM198711
1743Eric WagnerM199411
1744Will NovotnyM199111
1745Ryan OpanskyM199711
1746Steven FaberM195911
1747Greg YoungM197111
1748Robert AlexejunM194811
1749Brian HerzogM197911
1750Gregory KilM195911
1751Edward WalshM195611
1752Matt BauerM197711
1753Andrew MadejM196311
1754Andrew TwitoM198611
1755Michael PalmerM196911
1756Charlie MunichM197311
1757Will BrunkhorstM194911
1758Keith HammerbeckM195911
1759Rhett CarlsonM199611
1760Patrick HenneghanM198911
1761Benjamin JohnsonM199911
1762Charlie KutschenreuterM199711
1763Robert SchwarzM195711
1764Robert GiaquintoM198811
1765Peter HolmesM199011
1766Thomas CarrM196611
1767Thomas AlcivarM197711
1768Tom OliverM195611
1769Vincent PuleoM198211
1770Jon EspeM199711
1771Richard ThalM195011
1772Christian OestreichM197911
1773Jon AntonneauM196011
1774Eric HansonM196411
1775Ryan NoackM198011
1776Steven AgreM196511
1777Scott RiceM196511
1778Paul ThomasM197111
1779Andrew FrostmanM196311
1780Matthew MolbackM198311
1781David DingmannM197711
1782Joshua LehrkampM198311
1783Lee SchneiderM199011
1784Jason FergursonM198211
1785Jason HicksM197411
1786Ken WalkerM194911
1787Kyle GillM198211
1788Robert NieblerM197511
1789Dick ThompsonM196211
1790Thomas PetersonM196411
1791David SchauerM196311
1792David BainM199011
1793Thomas KonatM196311
1794Michael EighmyM195611
1795Nicholas EndM198411
1796Gregg VoigtM195611
1797Thomas WirtzM196011
1798Brian GlaeserM198511
1799Tim BehrendsM195111
1800Erik SummersideM198811
1801Dan KlugM198211
1802Dave WilcoxM195211
1803Kyle GleasonM198511
1804Paul MinerM198011
1805Martin JarzynaM199511
1806Josh WilliamsonM199811
1807David McDonoughM195111
1808Bruce KangasM195811
1809Theo AbrahamsonM194911
1810Arthur MilesM197411
1811Stuart PicardM195411
1812Tom LeyM195711
1813Nick WilsonM198711
1814Samuel Vanden HogenM198811
1815Clayton WeberM199211
1816John AlmquistM195311
1817Charles SchleevogtM196311
1818Christopher HinzeM199411
1819Jay HoeschlerM195311
1820Dean OlsonM196811
1821Spencer KoscikM199611
1822Brad ChovanM197311
1823Basil HansenM195911
1824Patrick HughleyM198311
1825Patrick HennesseyM199511
1826Blake SletteM199711
1827Brett BilitzM199311
1828Tim McMahonM196711
1829Alex LietzanM198411
1830Jeff SpoerkM196111
1831Nate ErckM199811
1832Jack ChristiansonM199711
1833Conor HusseyM199511
1834Brandon HarmsM198811
1835Jim PortmannM198711
1836Jim AspholmM198711
1837David WeberM195511
1838Riley MaddoxM198611
1839Eric AndersonM198411
1840Cordell ManzM197011
1841John NiedsM196811
1842Scott ReckingerM198411
1843Brock LundbergM197511
1844Kevin BergM199911
1845Dan SievertM199011
1846Steve BeckM196211
1847Micah BrunsM198711
1848Andrew LivermoreM198511
1849Mike JohnsonM196511
1850Cy GroslieM199011
1851Matt HawkinsM195811
1852Robert MusielewiczM195511
1853Robert RutscherM199211
1854John ErckM196511
1855Patrick GallagherM195911
1856Daniel LemmerM196611
1857Henry CarboneM197411
1858Craig TaylorM195611
1859Jared LinzmeierM198411
1860Gary FichterM194711
1861Ian TovellM198911
1862Bill GilmoreM195911
1863David GorzekM197811
1864Peter FillipiM198711
1865Lake DolanM199511
1866Stephen PetersonM199611
1867James ConwayM196511
1868Nicholas VanderveldeM198211
1869William ParkerM198611
1870Steve ThonM195211
1871Andrew GundersonM199311
1872David FollettM195511
1873Ryan KenagaM197811
1874Nathan JacksonM197811
1875Kyle RussM198611
1876Nathan HaggertyM198911
1877Lee RookerM194511
1878Scott MayM196911
1879John HuberM197011
1880Phillip JalovickM198811
1881Stephen WhelpleyM198311
1882Michael ClabaughM196811
1883John BoudryM196511
1884Scott CooperM195411
1885Morrison SmithM196911
1886John GretzingerM196511
1887Dennis KienbaumM195111
1888James GraffM195511
1889Fausto CalzavaccaM196811
1890Jason MorrisonM198711
1891Jim KowalczykM196411
1892Michael PruchaM196811
1893Calvin HansonM199011
1894Robert HainesM197311
1895John DelestryM196811
1896Robert BrooksM198111
1897Bryan GrittM196911
1898Tor Ole OddenM198911
1899Jonathan EatonM197911
1900Daniel SikoraM195811
1901Jack SlaastedM195211
1902Christopher VergerontM198711
1903Robert TeskeM196311
1904Charles WetzelM195111
1905Burgess EberhardtM194111
1906Zach LarsonM197811
1907Philip SchommerM199011
1908Joseph MorehouseM196411
1909Jt HolcombeM199011
1910Timothy RogersM196111
1911Eric NorthM197211
1912Daniel DouglassM197411
1913Allen OverturfM196711
1914Dan RalstonM197511
1915Craig EwaldM196511
1916Jeff DoomM197211
1917Gary NussbaumM196411
1918Andrew KellyM198311
1919Matthew HesterM198411
1920Craig WebbM195911
1921Dan LablancM195611
1922Sean BeckerM197311
1923Mark EllenbergerM200011
1924Aaron PopkeyM197111
1925Thad DziukM195911
1926Lucas MunnsM199211
1927Joram McClurgM196211
1928Mike SalineM198111
1929Parker McCollM199511
1930Gary SchramM196011
1931Todd WilliamsM196511
1932Christopher MillerM196911
1933Jimmy ConwayM199611
1934Ken RaicheM197511
1935Kevin ChapmanM194911
1936Tony WelkeM197111
1937Tom WiltonM195711
1938Cy ChestermanM196711
1939Mark MoffaM196111
1940Andrew EinspanierM199611
1941Chase ChristophersonM198211
1942Mark MuraskiM194911
1943Ben NelsonM197811
1944Stephen HandlerM198211
1945Steven WeberM196311
1946Gregory BrunkhorstM197611
1947Brent SkawM198711
1948Ted JohnM195711
1949Tim JetteM196711
1950Joe WackerM198911
1951Erik RudeM199811
1952John FeeneyM196511
1953Brian HansenM196711
1954Matthew SchaefferM197311
1955Jesse CainM198111
1956Ryan WedlM199611
1957Russell WoodsM198111
1958Robert Warpinski JrM195811
1959David WareM195711
1960Carl KaraffaM198211
1961Doug MeekerM196111
1962Joseph BauerM199311
1963Steve BodenschatzM194911
1964Samuel HenkeM200011
1965Ben MogrenM198211
1966Andrew RogersM200111
1967Todd MertzM197211
1968Paul MagnanM198211
1969Brian SchumakerM196311
1970Carey MansonM195711
1971Frank CossettaM197911
1972Ian KarlM197911
1973Matthew FierM199811
1974Ross TicknorM198411
1975Harold PaulM195211
1976Ryan BimsonM197811
1977Luke FortneyM197511
1978Joshua WittenbergM198511
1979Greg BiettlerM196811
1980Robert BritzM195011
1981Andrew MottM196211
1982Ryan MaierM199911
1983Taylor SchlittlerM199211
1984Tim BergesonM197211
1985Cameron WilcoxM198811
1986Jason KlabonM197011
1987Riley DowseM198711
1988Sean BujoldM195911
1989Thomas KammerM195811
1990Levi HarringtonM198811
1991Todd ShanafeltM197411
1992Tony KuchmaM196711
1993Alan HoughM196111
1994Tom StilesM198611
1995Oliver PentinmakiM198311
1996Mark LitchyM196911
1997Collin ArnettM198411
1998Timothy LarsonM195611
1999Justin DietzM198311
2000Bruce AlexanderM196011
2001Matthew GrimesM198611
2002Kevin MahoneyM195211
2003Mark GolomskiM195911
2004Erik LindstromM198411
2005Brendan AbramsM198111
2006Lillard CulverM195811
2007Austin NicholsM198411
2008Clayton HubredM199711
2009Kyle SchwartingM198111
2010Jeffery JoyM196611
2011Matthew BosmanM198011
2012Tim GoetzkeM198511
2013Ken GrieshaberM196411
2014Robert ThielkeM196611
2015Tom LawlorM196911
2016Martin MillerM196011
2017Frank SniadajewskiM195411
2018Mack WhitmoreM194511
2019Liam McConnellM199911
2020Charlie WardM199111
2021Joseph EichenseherM197711
2022Zak BeaudetM199311
2023Robert GramlichM196811
2024Grant MoosM195511
2025Jay SchneiderM196611
2026James MooreM197011
2027Ted TheyerlM196811
2028Nate HaskellM198011
2029Jonathan HennM199011
2030Benjamin BauerM200211
2031Grant SjostromM198011
2032John JordensM196811
2033Dylan SchullerM199811
2034Matthew KramarM195311
2035Henry LuedtkeM199511
2036Ross AltheimerM197511
2037Ed RyanM195511
2038Michael LeitermanM198411
2039Erik Riker-ColemanM197211
2040Matthew SteilM198811
2041Dave EthierM196111
2042John WagenerM195211
2043Timothy MagnerM198511
2044Justin DyszelskiM198711
2045Ken QuantM196211
2046Tom LowderM199011
2047Steve PeplinskiM194911
2048Gavin JohnsonM199411
2049Marvin BoluytM195311
2050Richard StrakaM197511
2051Stephen McIlwaineM196611
2052Dave EdingerM196511
2053John BakerM196211
2054Tonnis Ter VeldhuisM196611
2055Luke ShelerudM199611
2056Steve LambertM195311
2057Paul BarbourM196111
2058Richard DevriesM194911
2059Travis WojtowiczM198311
2060Josef TofteM198711
2061William VuM197611
2062John FrinziM196411
2063Greg FinnoffM196711
2064Ryan WoehlerM198311
2065Kenneth TaylorM196511
2066John McGroryM195611
2067Alexander PotterM198111
2068Geoff FenelonM196111
2069Will CheesebroM198111
2070David MidthunM195811
2071Taag EbertM196911
2072Garrett KnappM197411
2073Rob BrugmanM197311
2074Jason ExleyM197611
2075Brent GeigerM198311
2076Mark Van EttenM195411
2077Curt FrankM197811
2078Jacob GreenewayM199311
2079James SchreiberM195211
2080Bryan WilcoxM199411
2081Chuck AngerM195411
2082Ben VaughtM198911
2083Patrick MurphyM198511
2084Gary KeifenheimM194811
2085Derek DekamM199911
2086Randy SheldenM195711
2087Andrew GeffertM196811
2088Jonah BeckermannM197911
2089James KerlerM195111
2090Eric BaumM198711
2091Adam KoxM198811
2092Brett KariniemiM198711
2093Marty TaborM196311
2094Justin HartM198311
2095Aaron JohnsonM197811
2096Jason KinzigerM197111
2097David KoehlerM197311
2098Kent SallM196411
2099Ryan CavittM198111
2100Steve PittsM195811
2101Edward RyanM196011
2102Shaw LiljequistM197111
2103Kevin SchlittlerM196211
2104Mark GordonM195611
2105Marc Von KeitzM196411
2106Edward ScanlanM197911
2107William SotisM196011
2108James HinnenthalM195411
2109John MooreM197411
2110Ben BlombergM198111
2111Calloway VanepernM198411
2112Martin MorudM198311
2113Andrew JonesM198911
2114Jeffrey GillbergM196011
2115Marcus MagnusonM195411
2116Kevin SythM195311
2117Stephen QuinnM195511
2118Jake LescherM198811
2119Zack KonetskiM198611
2120Ben KoenigM199211
2121Reed ConradM197711
2122Steve FieldsM197011
2123Zack JohnstonM199511
2124Christopher ObrienM195711
2125Jonathan WarrenM198811
2126John OdomM196711
2127William PoolM195611
2128Mike HerroM195911
2129Brock LarsonM199111
2130Jeffrey SchenckM195511
2131Brian HertzbergM197711
2132Chris MollM196911
2133Anthony LagowskiM197411
2134Brian LammersM196911
2135Ken WalzM197111
2136Tom GehrkeM194411
2137Peter HerreidM197911
2138Drew BirschbachM199911
2139John PollardM196811
2140Steve YoungM196511
2141Stephen MarienM196911
2142Tyler McKeanM198411
2143Kris WeumM197611
2144Forrest PetersonM194811
2145Vladimir LavrinenkoM196411
2146Kayo AslagsonM194811
2147Ted BergstromM196811
2148Zachary LangM199511
2149Robert HutterM196511
2150Sean StrasserM199311
2151Roger DejusM195411
2152Matthew CurtinM198911
2153Todd LinseM196411
2154Randy LuethM195211
2155Ben BarnesM198111
2156Jens StempelM199411
2157Nathan HansonM199311
2158Andy JosephM198311
2159Richard NoonanM195711
2160Micah DanielsonM198511
2161Bart RakunM197611
2162Brent OjaM196311
2163Keir MyersM198811
2164Aaron HalbergM197411
2165Jon GaynorM198611
2166Kenny McMahonM198511
2167Eric SuchyM198711
2168Jeffry ZanderM196111
2169Paul CampobassoM196111
2170Zack RoseM197611
2171Daniel MontgermontM194711
2172Mark AndersM196011
2173Scott KinneyM196211
2174Jeremy JongbloedtM197611
2175Todd CollinsM196411
2176Neal SchroeterM195711
2177Robert PiperM196311
2178Joshua UhlM199211
2179Greg BlombergM194811
2180Scott ScheirbeckM196711
2181Paul OttesonM198211
2182Guy MartinM196711
2183Joseph MedlinM195311
2184Brad BlombergM198311
2185Mark KublerM195311
2186David StapleM197811
2187Michael AthanasM195811
2188Charles ChmielewskiM198011
2189Joshua SaundersM197611
2190Peter RayneM196111
2191Jason FischbachM197711
2192Nate SandersM198211
2193Michael DixM196011
2194Steven HoffmanM195911
2195Ted HarrisM196611
2196Jay DahlkeM199711
2197Janusz ZurekM196711
2198Ryan CarlsonM198911
2199James LuebkeM198311
2200Matt McElrathM198011
2201Mike ClarkM197011
2202Paul LehmanM198411
2203Aaron WalczakM197411
2204David AnthesM196311
2205Brad HarrisonM196811
2206Nicholas WallinM197811
2207Douglas GerlachM197611
2208Jeremy SmithM197311
2209Eric FoleyM199011
2210Jim TurekM196811
2211Tom OatmanM195411
2212Max JodaM198711
2213Larry BehneM194711
2214Landon BruggemanM199711
2215Blake HildahlM198411
2216Bryan BolgerM198711
2217Robin PetersonM195511
2218Jacob PetersonM199211
2219Dave MerenkovM196911
2220Jonathan FillmoreM199111
2221David GormanM195211
2222Kirk GeadelmannM196811
2223Charlie ChenM196611
2224Andrew KransM197511
2225Marty MattesM196611
2226Jonathan ThralowM197311
2227Brian LynchM196911
2228John HanlonM195611
2229David FactorM195911
2230Daniel NessethM198811
2231Christian TheyerlM200011
2232Ben HarneyM199211
2233Jake DelaneyM199711
2234Tim RasmanM194511
2235Lloyd GlynnM195511
2236Greg LygaM197311
2237Daniel PfaffM198911
2238Alex HoffM199311
2239Daniel GretzingerM199811
2240Nicholas WhiteheadM198911
2241Robert GlazierM196211
2242Michael JamisonM195811
2243Garth MohrM195911
2244John LindblomM195311
2245John BurnsM195411
2246Robert DeiszM197911
2247Chris GryskiewiczM197711
2248Mike AlexsonM196611
2249Kevin RiedererM198111
2250Bill ShockleyM197011
2251Tim ChisserM196211
2252Brian RalstonM197511
2253Kenneth ThomsonM196811
2254Timothy PetersonM196111
2255Benjamin AbeytaM198411
2256Edward NewmanM198711
2257Jeffrey ForstM195711
2258Tristan KrauseM199511
2259Alejandro HomaechevarriaM197011
2260Brian SteinbrecherM196011
2261Daniel ErtlM195711
2262Tyler BushelleM198711
2263Andrew OebserM198911
2264Brian SoltisM196811
2265Patrick GallagherM195511
2266Nathan FochtM198211
2267Gregory KnightM196211
2268John WightmanM195711
2269Mitchell StampM199511
2270Lane BlondellM195711
2271Michael MunnM196311
2272Mark OlsonM195611
2273Paul WestM195211
2274Peter AllmannM198911
2275Giancarlo MeniniM195511
2276Fritz GrutznerM196211
2277Gabe Saykally McAdamsM198011
2278Bennett DroesslerM198211
2279Josie AllevaM198911
2280Reed KlaeserM199511
2281Kevin MahoneyM195311
2282Jeff NelsonM196811
2283Gino BaldarottaM195911
2284Matt RowleyM197011
2285John ReybrockM195111
2286Roger HuffmanM198711
2287Mark WegenerM197211
2288David WackerM197911
2289Michael PellikanM195911
2290James GantzM194911
2291David BergmannM197811
2292Kolbe FaceM199311
2293Luke PeblerM198111
2294Gerard WolfeM196011
2295Timothy CrallM197811
2296Ralph HendrixM194911
2297James SandsM198411
2298Brian WautletM197211
2299Thomas MeyerM195911
2300Joseph DanowskiM195611
2301Sean CavanaghM196411
2302Erik IversonM198511
2303Isham MartinM197511
2304Vern WingeM195411
2305Kort SonnentagM198511
2306Robert CurryM195411
2307Patrick LeahyM197011
2308Andy JohnsonM197011
2309Scott KossM197211
2310Kevin ClarkM199011
2311Andrew BoyerM199511
2312Garrick HoleyM198111
2313Jeff JonesM197511
2314Justin TaylorM199811
2315Matthew FishM198011
2316Paul HedM196611
2317Scott FalandM196011
2318Thomas PoehlmanM196411
2319Craig MillerM198011
2320Theran MyersM198011
2321Jeffrey JohnsonM198211
2322Michael TedeschiM198211
2323Nate BorchardtM199511
2324Kris ThompsonM198711
2325Matthew SpaudeM196711
2326Greg MyhrM197011
2327Scott ButtonM196511
2328Eric MooreM197811
2329Michael ConleyM196211
2330Kevin EcclesM197011
2331Gregory HenkM199811
2332Chad UpdikeM198311
2333Ted FarwellM198311
2334Andrew HableM197111
2335Chris McCarthyM198411
2336Mike ZieglerM198711
2337Eric OlsenM196711
2338Dan RoyalM195911
2339Kevin WiersmaM196111
2340Micah JohnsonM199611
2341Jim ZellM196211
2342Jeff StasneyM196511
2343Philip PethanM200011
2344Jeff LarsonM196211
2345Brady NelsonM198411
2346Thomas WeberM196811
2347Alexander RisseM198711
2348Peter KoelM196511
2349Benjamin Van ThielM198611
2350Thomas BulgerM194811
2351Joshua SchneiderM197711
2352Matt ArnioM198311
2353David SilvisM195811
2354William AngoliM195511
2355Bill GreggM195511
2356Kari KiesilainenM195511
2357Jacob FieldsM198511
2358Peter BialekM195411
2359Carson GM198411
2360Matthew PoppletonM197411
2361Steven KautzM196111
2362Michael ConwayM195911
2363Sean McLeskeyM198511
2364Lucas TomhaveM199711
2365Tim MessM198611
2366Jay WienerM195511
2367Wesley VannM199311
2368Kethan DahlbergM199611
2369Kris HeadM197211
2370Nathan BrineM198611
2371Peter O'MearaM198411
2372Blake OlsonM199911
2373Joe UllrichM196511
2374John RemingtonM197911
2375Willem DeboerM197611
2376Jonathon HorneM198311
2377Casey KlockM198411
2378Sam KokkinenM196211
2379Dan RouthieauxM196711
2380William SeverudM198011
2381Mark SchaenzerM195711
2382Randy GolzM195211
2383Terry BerryM194411
2384Ben CarterM197411
2385Mark ThompsonM195711
2386David NelsonM198311
2387Michael LeeM197211
2388Steven LongoM196411
2389Don IwenM197111
2390Andrew DouglassM197111
2391Mike GenglerM198411
2392Jacob TeichroewM198611
2393Jesse SharpM196711
2394Kenneth SmithM198911
2395Mike BrownM196911
2396Steven PoethkeM195911
2397Aidan O'DonnellM199911
2398Mark KraemerM198911
2399Andrew LarsonM199711
2400Matthew WankenM198311
2401Matt GoodmanM197811
2402Brent KellerM198711
2403Davin Haukebo-BolM198111
2404Asa BielenbergM199111
2405Ethan MacKeyM197211
2406Matt JelakM198011
2407Jon HaileyM196011
2408Peter DunmireM196111
2409Robert KocenM195311
2410Stephen MacIosekM196311
2411Saul LacoursiereM198211
2412Harris DirnbergerM199511
2413Steve HokansonM199611
2414Andrew SotisM199511
2415Doug NormanM196211
2416John HutchisonM195711
2417Jeff GoetzkeM198611
2418John EvansM196111
2419Robert SievertM195511
2420Thomas BrandtM195811
2421Justin PalmM199011
2422Keith RichardM195311
2423Jeffrey EichtenM198011
2424Dan DudleyM195211
2425Timothy BishopM197911
2426Dean JonesM196411
2427Timothy LeslieM197611
2428Bryce TaylorM198011
2429Robin SandersM195711
2430Mark ErikssonM196911
2431Andy BergM198311
2432Tracy PiontkowskiM196011
2433David SchatzM198011
2434David WoodM195911
2435Richard PriceM195811
2436John ZaleskyM196011
2437Ian CulverM198211
2438Jeff BurkeM197711
2439James TenorioM195311
2440Michael JohnsonM196711
2441Kyle EversonM198711
2442Griffith MadiganM196811
2443Chase CummingsM198311
2444Theodore JohnsonM196411
2445Eli LarsonM199511
2446Kurt NilssonM197111
2447Anthony NowakM198911
2448Benjamin SawatzkyM198211
2449Brian NettM197911
2450David JamesM197811
2451Austen ScudderM198511
2452Zach WotherspoonM198111
2453Michael LauterbachM198011
2454Raymond PhaneufM195611
2455Bennett AmundsonM196011
2456William NelsonM195811
2457Patrick KadelM196811
2458Steven FortinM195711
2459Ryan WestergaardM197611
2460Tim StummM198011
2461Jeremy WhitishM197911
2462Jeffery GrayM195511
2463Jack PiperM196911
2464Kenath HarrisM197111
2465Victor ReckmeyerM196611
2466Dan CampionM197211
2467Brendan McDonnellM198911
2468Daniel BohnhorstM198411
2469Mark MathewsM198011
2470Todd ZinkgrafM196611
2471Max ThieleM199811
2472Tim DullM196611
2473Bruce LarsonM195511
2474Larry JentM195111
2475Louis MuenchM198311
2476Dayton LangM196011
2477Eric O'LinkM198111
2478Tim OwenM196711
2479Zoran StancicM196111
2480Pavel ArdashnikovM198911
2481Kevin KoxM195611
2482Brandon LorrigM199211
2483Paul DunnM197411
2484Aiden WeberM199011
2485James HaubrichM195211
2486Christopher WalterM198211
2487Mark AkinsM196411
2488Daniel MakiM198611
2489Peter KuhnM197911
2490Kyle DurginM198911
2491Markus BrauerM196411
2492Timothy DahmenM195711
2493Peter KaboliM196711
2494Jonathan Van HornM196911
2495Steve ClarkM197611
2496Tyler Turegon-SchrammM199111
2497Jack NorgaardM199311
2498John OlsonM200411
2499Jon RufledtM198411
2500Greg SeidelM197511
2501Christopher MartinM199011
2502Jason WieserM198611
2503William GorhamM194811
2504Mark NemetzM195811
2505Will NachlasM198811
2506Scott HersheyM196311
2507Steve JohnsonM195611
2508Jason ScottM198611
2509Bart GurgelM197511
2510Steve TomhaveM196511
2511Jason MorkM197511
2512John WoodM196211
2513Tim MikulaM196311
2514Kurt SchroeterM199211
2515Steve CarlsonM196011
2516Todd DalbergM197711
2517Jacob ReynoldsM197311
2518Brian McCarthyM198911
2519Brian RouthieauxM197311
2520Patrick NeubauerM196311
2521Dustin BeckwithM197411
2522Timothy HughesM196111
2523Patrick RemingtonM195411
2524Scott GreymontM197111
2525Jerry LynchM195911
2526George SochaM195711
2527Dean JohnsonM196611
2528Ben LaurentM198311
2529Nick LichterM195311
2530John KlausM197411
2531Kurt UnterholznerM195611
2532Dave HolcombM196711
2533Craig McCallumM195711
2534Robert JablonskiM197111
2535Robert BodensteinerM194511
2536William InglisM198711
2537Vincent MouginM199711
2538Rob WhiteM195611
2539Stan JohnstonM195511
2540Brian RollM195511
2541Tyler CarlsonM198411
2542Michael SmithM197411
2543Noah WiseM197811
2544Tyler WaltersM199811
2545Matthew McCannM199611
2546Chris Van HovenM198311
2547Nicholas HyattM198411
2548Justin LemkeM198211
2549Doug OsterbergM195711
2550Mark ConsignyM196311
2551Thomas HenryM197611
2552Brent HugginsM196411
2553Brad MlynarM195711
2554Robin SwartzM195311
2555Joseph SpencerM198311
2556Paul ArbisiM195511
2557Kevin AbbottM198511
2558Grady MunroeM199211
2559Todd GjervikM197111
2560Grant DornfeldM198911
2561Adam VarneyM198911
2562James VendlinskiM197811
2563Mike HealyM195811
2564David SwansonM195711
2565Jared ReckerM198711
2566Matthew BrunnerM198711
2567Michael TravantyM197711
2568Todd MelbyM196311
2569Tyler GregoryM199211
2570Elvis Da RoitM197011
2571Anthony WallnerM195311
2572Jemiah AitchM197711
2573Jay DodigM196911
2574Richard NysseM194611
2575Jeff LoveM197511
2576Nicholas HardrathM198111
2577Patrick FilbrandtM198811
2578Christopher RauziM196911
2579Dan DraxlerM195911
2580Mark LeachM195711
2581Philip WoodM197911
2582Robert OcallaghanM199411
2583William ZimmermannM196211
2584Benjamin JonjakM197511
2585Austin KoesterM199811
2586Stephen OpatikM197111
2587Tom MacOneM196311
2588Andrew VriezeM199611
2589Christopher ThorndalM199711
2590Michael MattioliM198111
2591James StefelyM196111
2592Robert JacksonM195311
2593Kai OlsonM199911
2594Michael JordanM195511
2595Steve ParksM197611
2596Neil GarrisonM199311
2597Richard StraussM195111
2598Jared ShumanM198511
2599Thomas AltenbachM195311
2600Patrick SmyczekM198511
2601David LongsdorfM198111
2602Stephen SchleppegrellM195711
2603Timothy MedlinM195011
2604Gunnar BoysenM196911
2605James OmearaM196511
2606James RyanM195111
2607Vladimir HlasM195711
2608George ArimondM194711
2609Thomas HerfortM195211
2610James LloydM196011
2611Chuck WolskeM195211
2612Jeff HommesM196711
2613Brian GearyM196811
2614Michael MurphyM199611
2615Andy JaekelsM196511
2616Steve HamlinM197911
2617Joseph WojcikM198411
2618Lewis GunnM197311
2619Piervincenzo RussoM198911
2620Michael FliegelM199011
2621Jake KeepersM198811
2622William OliphantM196211
2623Joe KyesM197511
2624Harry LumM195511
2625Joseph MesarchikM198711
2626Ben BoldtM200011
2627Justin KingM198511
2628Charles HenkeM198911
2629Paul DidionM195011
2630Herbert CantrillM194611
2631Clay PatmontM195411
2632Mijail ConstanteM198311
2633Casey EgglestonM198011
2634Jason TengeM197311
2635David DavisM197211
2636Josh PociaskM199511
2637Lars FalandM199511
2638Nicholas BartholomewM198711
2639Krzysztof SzymonskiM195311
2640Jaroslaw GrzesiakM196611
2641Judd OlsonM197111
2642Eric ZimmermanM196711
2643Richard RoachM195411
2644Jonathan DoringcottM198211
2645Todd HolschbachM196411
2646Paul TateM195711
2647James McShaneM195311
2648Andy HewittM196211
2649Tweed ShumanM196111
2650Mitchell CohenM196911
2651Donald HowellM194011
2652Nick MeleM199211
2653Neal NorrisM195711
2654Jacob BehrensM198811
2655Dorian GrilleyM195811
2656Ross KumlienM199311
2657Lino RauziM199611
2658Tom VerstegenM195411
2659Kevin KleinM196211
2660Edward EroeM195211
2661Matt BerndtM198311
2662Tony WaschbuschM199811
2663Daryl McNuttM196911
2664Patrick O'ConnellM196911
2665Lew EvansM195811
2666Andrew DelcoreM197111
2667Russell WetherleyM199211
2668Don CarlsonM197711
2669Mark MillerM194611
2670Lucas WallM197711
2671Paul WiedemanM195711
2672Ray HessefortM196111
2673Arne LagusM193811
2674Peter StockM195611
2675Nicholas ArthM198111
2676Sean ProutyM199211
2677David Van SicklenM198711
2678Michael WalkerM198611
2679Michael McGrailM195511
2680Matt SiesennopM198011
2681Peter HelferM198611
2682Jordan ShawM198511
2683Brian IsaacsonM197011
2684David SeitzM195711
2685James HagenM197911
2686John KraussM196011
2687Chris SteverM196911
2688Derek PalmM198511
2689Jason ReichhoffM196311
2690Mark HugusM199211
2691Joseph DolanM197111
2692Patrick ReaganM199511
2693Dan SkamserM196711
2694Paul NovotnyM195211
2695Kevin MasarikM197811
2696Jay ThomsenM198111
2697Andrew PetranM198711
2698Jeremy FayetteM197111
2699Justin JohnsonM198811
2700Kevin KumpfM195811
2701Steven SchultzM196011
2702Paul MedlinM197411
2703Travis OrthM198111
2704Josef SimonM198711
2705Mitch HoppenworthM196411
2706John HeimschM196811
2707James BostromM197611
2708James MonetteM196411
2709Michael LenzM196611
2710Andrew WiegelM197811
2711Lee SensenbrennerM197611
2712Adam KramschusterM197811
2713James AllenM194511
2714Marc TostM199611
2715Brian BuelowM196911
2716Dirk ShelleyM196211
2717Charles BoigenzahnM196911
2718Michael JaegerM198711
2719Erick WikumM196511
2720John RyanM198511
2721Eric EngelM197511
2722Glenn HinnenthalM195411
2723Jim MusilM196911
2724Timothy KlimaM195111
2725Nick NeylonM199111
2726Brian ParksM195511
2727Brandon RogersM199811
2728Dave WedlM195111
2729Andy SorensonM195511
2730Luke BradenM199011
2731Stuart GergerM199111
2732Reed CooperM198611
2733Thomas NordgrenM196011
2734Zachary BaesemanM198211
2735Gerald KaniaM195611
2736George KutschenreuterM199211
2737Jeff KirschlingM196311
2738Nathan BakerM197611
2739Zachary BrewerM198511
2740John AndersonM198111
2741Russel RabeM198211
2742Don OlsonM194311
2743Richard UdellM199511
2744Alistair McVeyM196011
2745Harold SchaaffM196011
2746Eric ViethM198011
2747Kurt JohnstonM198411
2748Thomas AndersM195811
2749Richard Laksonen JrM198711
2750Bill SchwantesM195511
2751Berkeley ArnoldM199711
2752Brandon MooreM198611
2753David WoodM196311
2754Peter NordgrenM195211
2755Dylan FitzM198211
2756Daniel BromeM198311
2757David OusdigianM196411
2758David VolmM197611
2759Sean CopelandM197611
2760Spencer BauerM199011
2761Casey ThompsonM199211
2762Charles ClineM196611
2763Darren DewingM197311
2764Ethan MorricalM198711
2765Anthony CataniaM198311
2766Robert KoebertM195411
2767Joseph KinscherM199511
2768Jerad PolingM198511
2769Jim RidderM195311
2770Adam SchmidtM198611
2771Timothy MatsonM196611
2772Craig SleightM195611
2773Gavin BardesM197011
2774John RushM199011
2775Risto KultalaM199211
2776Zachary YorkM199311
2777Tim BohrerM198011
2778William HolwayM196411
2779Jeff MaplesM197611
2780Daniel WenkelM197111
2781Peter ArndtM197111
2782Paul LarsonM197911
2783Tom DonnohueM195911
2784Bradley GlisczinskiM199011
2785Laine ShipmanM198411
2786Chris ConklinM198911
2787Greg TaylorM196811
2788Brent ShipmanM198611
2789Duane TateM195611
2790Steven NaggatzM197011
2791Daniel StevensM198611
2792Steven DolanM196211
2793Bill PierreM195611
2794Jason IsaacsonM198711
2795Cody CarrollM198311
2796Hans KuningasM197511
2797Erwan QuintinM197211
2798Kevin SchmittM196711
2799Jack SchneiderM199511
2800Doug MarshallM195411
2801John RathjeM196911
2802Terry KochaverM196111
2803John PetersonM196211
2804Michael LewisM197811
2805Stephen PornM194711
2806Robert JeanneM194211
2807Michael HeimanM199011
2808Andrew LorenzM198211
2809Barry KnappM194711
2810Aaron WickboldtM198511
2811Bill BrownM198111
2812John UdellM195811
2813David MahoneyM195811
2814Brady ZwiefelhoferM198311
2815Ben NelsonM198311
2816John BurkeM195911
2817Brad GjersvigM197811
2818Cassidy ScheerM198111
2819Andy HarriganM198511
2820Dean GathjeM196111
2821Matthew SkogenM198711
2822Thomas ForemanM196911
2823Johannes SandomM197711
2824Steve SchnellM196611
2825David BraunM197711
2826Charlie MeierM198811
2827Mark ThorneM195711
2828Kjell OswaldM197411
2829Robert AndersenM197611
2830Nick RoudabushM199411
2831Walter Gates IIIM195211
2832David SchimenzM198911
2833Nick BrunoM198911
2834David BellM197211
2835Robert DuryeaM196811
2836Cory ConwayM199311
2837Tyler AndersonM199011
2838Joshua ClarkM197511
2839Matthew WhiteM198611
2840Rian MintekM195211
2841Alex SuchyM199111
2842Nathan IngramM196411
2843Carl SchlueterM197111
2844Kyle HallM198811
2845Les WelchM197511
2846Mark KaepplerM198511
2847Andrew TavernaM199211
2848Eugene DumasM194811
2849James DuvallM195311
2850Nick SwansonM198911
2851Matthew RiebeM199611
2852Jon BossM198211
2853Brian DillonM197611
2854Joseph KingM197011
2855Ryan MichudaM199411
2856Tom ChartrandM195511
2857Joshua IversonM198611
2858Noah JohnsonM198211
2859Andrew WallM197211
2860Andrew JohnsenM194711
2861Dave MichudaM195811
2862Kevin BoyleM199011
2863Louis VerstegenM195811
2864Jeffrey CoopersmithM196411
2865Matias GutknechtM198411
2866Jay AndersonM196511
2867Lawrence TanzmanM198811
2868Kevin AllenM198011
2869Brian MeyerM198011
2870Steve EilerM196111
2871Rich CushingM196111
2872Walter OstranderM198911
2873John DobynsM196811
2874Kurt MohrM197911
2875Mike LasdhcenM198111
2876James AnheuserM199011
2877Chris JensenM198411
2878Gregg MeekinsM196711
2879Jeff DoddM196511
2880Daniel LouisM198511
2881Jeffrey SmyczekM199411
2882Mark PlatteterM197111
2883Daryl RoyceM196811
2884Steve WillisM196811
2885Benjamin FortneyM197711
2886Tom LanghurstM198311
2887Jon ArensM198811
2888Henry RitzingerM199811
2889Glenn GourleyM195011
2890Jonathan TormoenM199611
2891Cary LindauerM196411
2892Luke CunninghamM198811
2893Andrew HersteinM198511
2894Matthew MahoneyM196111
2895Samuel HohenshellM199811
2896Michael MattM196611
2897Jake RemingtonM198311
2898Adam SchwartzM197011
2899Steve BauerM196011
2900Eric RhameM197211
2901Peter SheehanM199511
2902Jeremiah MenkM197711
2903James PreschlackM196611
2904Daniel McAlvanahM197511
2905Jerry BraunsdorfM196111
2906Stephen YemmM198911
2907Charles BockletM199411
2908Craig TimmM197011
2909Stevens KellyM198211
2910Brian BirschbachM196111
2911Jesse QuinnM198411
2912Gregory AlecksonM197911
2913Tim KreegerM196511
2914Steve MatsonM196711
2915Brett CeaseM198511
2916Matthew SchlosserM197811
2917Benjamin OertelM197911
2918Chris HoppeM198011
2919Alexander BentleyM198111
2920Christopher CarskadonM198211
2921Roy VosbergM196311
2922Allan OhmM195011
2923Randy AntonichM197511
2924Eric SeitzM198511
2925Joseph BoothM198311
2926Matt KroulikM198411
2927Matt MacPhailM197711
2928William LeeM198711
2929John AndersonM196711
2930Mason CrakerM199911
2931Michael SiverlingM197711
2932Truman JohnsonM196111
2933Darren GaryM198611
2934Wade Aitken-PalmerM198711
2935Bruce BarrettM196011
2936Bruce BerryM195811
2937Kevin TousignantM199111
2938Jason SiegM198411
2939David SiverlingM198511
2940Kyle HinsethM199811
2941Jason GillumM198011
2942Mike CofrinM196211
2943Jesse PfammatterM198511
2944Dale DamonM196711
2945Ronald CarlsonM195711
2946Eric LiljequistM194611
2947Jeff MillerM196011
2948Kyle KleinbeckM198511
2949Matthew CampbellM199011
2950James McGroryM196411
2951Nathan MalekM197911
2952Joe YoungM198511
2953Tom TrachtmanM198711
2954Nicholas ForemanM199511
2955Alex BraultM199411
2956Brian RemingtonM198711
2957Aidan OlsonM199911
2958Crisostomo RosarioM197011
2959Austin McPhillipsM199311
2960Brian HollandM199311
2961Steven SpelbringM195811
2962Dan KoselM198111
2963Seth SteinbachM197911
2964Austin EilerM199511
2965Ken FrameM195811
2966George LarsonM196511
2967Jeffery BoehmM196711
2968John LehmanM198511
2969Colin HarariM198711
2970Birk CooperM198411
2971Lucas SchleppenbachM198111
2972Daniel GablerM196111
2973Mike KostalikM195611
2974Tim WeberM196211
2975Dale EgnoskiM197411
2976Robert KlementM196011
2977James ShannonM196711
2978Eric NeumannM196511
2979Gregory GrandpreyM195711
2980Seth StemmerM198711
2981Warren PopickM196611
2982Jeffery ProchnowM197011
2983Olev KroonM195911
2984Craig SiebertM198711
2985Shawn MinorM197411
2986Jonathan HolmesM197111
2987Eric McGranahanM197111
2988Curtis CzapanskiyM198611
2989Matthew StoltzM199311
2990Walter MattM199811
2991Michael BurgM198611
2992Jon PurintunM197111
2993Adam GaleaM198411
2994Allen AnwayM194111
2995Mitchell MuellerM199711
2996Seth BichlerM198511
2997Richard MeilahnM199711
2998David StarkM198711
2999Stephen GerberM198611
3000Ley DavidM196611
3001Ekow EdzieM198711
3002Tony BiasiM198011
3003Michael SinonM198411
3004Koby GutschM199911
3005Nathan AlwinM197611
3006Cassidy McGowenM198211
3007Brian HalmM197211
3008Brian WickboldtM198811
3009Tommy LarsonM198611
3010Mike SmyczekM199011
3011Harrison BrewtonM199711
3012Sawyer DenisonM199911
3013Thomas OskeyM196311
3014Colton SchinstockM199611
3015Josh FisherM199611
3016Woodrow StenslandM199011
3017Steven LeeM197511
3018Stephen BagwellM197511
3019Rob SkatrudM198411
3020Jacob JohnsonM198311
3021Matt FursethM198011
3022Aj ScholzM198711
3023Christopher SatherM197311
3024Ryan EhrlerM197411
3025Neal StykaM198411
3026Christopher HiltonM197511
3027Doug MalickiM199311
3028Greg EngelM195711
3029Blake HillersonM198311
3030Larry MyersM194011
3031Phil DeLongM196411
3032Clark ReinkeM195111
3033Bruce PagelM196211
3034Gordy SavelaM196611
3035Todd DunsirnM197111
3036Christopher AndersonM197411
3037Mark BerensM195811
3038Vincent GoeddekeM197111
3039Jeremy StensbergM198211
3040Dennis MillerM195611
3041Raymond RobbinsM195111
3042John FoxM195611
3043Will LaughnerM199711
3044Lee RiesM194811
3045Paul HumpalM196511
3046Michael HanleyM195411
3047Kurt BreuerM195611
3048Mike OttoM195411
3049Bob GansonM195911
3050Daniel HenningM197211
3051Ed NeatonM195811
3052Bryan PabinM197211
3053Edmund JungM195011
3054Mike LarsonM195811
3055David KozeluhM195511
3056David WilsonM195911
3057Gale StoffregenM195211
3058Ben FornearM197811
3059Joe KrawczykM195711
3060David MeanyM195211
3061Scott ClippingerM196111
3062John ThompsonM194911
3063Brian BurnsM195911
3064David BeeksmaM196511
3065Jesse LongleyM196611
3066Patrick KehoeM196511
3067Stephen DolanM196211
3068Robert LyngM195811
3069Philip ParkerM196811
3070John WhenityM196511
3071Dan SchuetzM197411
3072Tom DehlerM198511
3073Joe PanciM195411
3074Wyatt BehrendsM199211
3075Doug ScheiderM195111
3076Timothy LederleM196111
3077Dakota DaleM199211
3078Steve BossM195511
3079Ben MosherM197011
3080Daniel DeetzM196011
3081Collin HagenM197811
3082David BennettM194511
3083Per LundmarkM199111
3084Paul JensenM196411
3085Richard PikeM196411
3086Chris BercawM196611
3087Matt BoyerM197811
3088Steve ShareM195611
3089Brian ThyrM196511
3090Daniel GerdtsM195911
3091Ulf BachM196111
3092Dan DeRomaM198511
3093Jonathan FaustM196611
3094Markus GapanyM195311
3095Tom AjaxM196211
3096Carter ScheeleM199711
3097Andrew UbelM195911
3098Joseph DooherM199211
3099Timo KanningM196611
3100Greg NormanM196911
3101Scott NelsonM197011
3102Leo KueperM196611
3103Charlie SnowM195911
3104Brian WatzkeM194711
3105Eddie GurneyM199111
3106Jon OestreichM197311
3107Steve HoreckM195211
3108Andrew JenningsM197011
3109Ross WilliamsM199211
3110David LomasM198911
3111Jake McCuskerM199511
3112Micah OhmanM198911
3113Chris BowmanM199011
3114Douglas KozeluhM198911
3115Samuel HolcombM198511
3116Erik BreuerM199711
3117David UllmanM198011
3118James MakiM196711
3119Stephen AlmasiM197911
3120Robert NadlerM196311
3121Joe GerardM197811
3122Benjamin WrightM199711
3123Sam RoacheM198611
3124John BrittonM196211
3125Rick NeierM195711
3126Audun MikkelsonM195811
3127Mike KornellM196011
3128Tim NeuschwanderM197611
3129William CoadyM196411
3130Murray DunsirnM199711
3131Aaron OstranderM199611
3132Alex LakeM199311
3133Steve MulawkaM195411
3134Craig HeilmanM196311
3135John DeFordM195911
3136Mitchell MillerM199611
3137Patrick NelsonM198411
3138Scott KyserM198511
3139Dan NovakM198811
3140Brian MarkesM198011
3141Aaron NelsonM197611
3142Charles WolfM198911
3143Oliver BatzliM199811
3144Jey CarlsonM196611
3145Sam O'Donnell-HoffM199811
3146Joseph AltendahlM198111
3147Chris KucekM198911
3148Eric ShumakerM199711
3149Steve KangasM195911
3150Peter DahlbergM196211
3151Craig MatticksM196511
3152Andy HarrisM199311
3153Nick Vander VeldenM199611
3154Daniel HansonM199211
3155David MortensonM196511
3156Peder SolbergM199711
3157Erik SassM196611
3158Matthew DowlingM196511
3159Keith GilbertM196311
3160Nathan AnsbaughM198711
3161Erik TorniainenM196911
3162Kevin KosM197011
3163Henry JacobsonM199811
3164John RockM196411
3165Ed AlpasaM197011
3166Jeff BlodgettM196111
3167Ben KoenigM198811
3168Andrew TongenM198111
3169James SouthwickM196211
3170Jim SparksM196911
3171Charles GriffithsM196311
3172Don StegerM196811
3173Aiden WestM200111
3174Aaron VoreisM197911
3175Dale SedgwickM196611
3176Thomas ZarembaM196811
3177Craig RittlerM196911
3178Bart RichardsonM196211
3179Brett SullivanM199211
3180Joseph WandreiM199211
3181Joe AndersonM196011
3182Rodney BinfetM197211
3183Mark RuffM196511
3184Peter BacigM196411
3185Bob ThompsonM196911
3186Mark PeughM196611
3187Joel NorenM198411
3188Jacob MeierM199411
3189Bill DossettM196611
3190Tarek HaddadM197811
3191Steve GilliesM196711
3192Mark WandermanM195511
3193Tom NovacheckM195911
3194Graham FischerM199011
3195Sam BatzliM196411
3196Steven WertM199011
3197Pablo UrricheM198711
3198Joern SiepmannM196411
3199Joachim Hossick SchottM195811
3200Teagan BrogdonM199811
3201Walt BentzM195811
3202Tom ChristensenM196011
3203Alexander BramerM199311
3204Jim KuzzyM195311
3205Paul LarsonM199511
3206Jacob HussM199511
3207Dalton PauleyM199611
3208Brian WicklundM196511
3209Nathan BichM199811
3210David JonssonM197011
3211Jonathan SoderstromM199811
3212Niklas MoerkbergM197711
3213Landon BrodersenM199211
3214Daniel DyllaM199811
3215Logan Rudolph LavalierM199511
3216Christopher WennerM197211
3217Max LundgrenM199111
3218Brendan JohnsonM199611
3219Louis MarchandM196211
3220Brian NiskanenM197211
3221Pontus SeldermanM196611
3222James MckinnonM199811
3223Scott MitchellM197011
3224Winford McintoshM198711
3225Herb ByunM194411
3226John PlaiceM196211
3227Jay WoodbeckM199111
3228David JaszczakM199711
3229Luke GesiorM199011
3230Alan ToczydlowskiM199311
3231Logan BrueckM199411
3232Michael FlemingM199211
3233Samuel KilpelaM198611
3234Blaise NemethM197111
3235David HubanksM197311
3236Matt SmockM197411
3237Suneel ApteM196211
3238Ken KuzniaM196111
3239Jim BoltonM195811
3240Alan BerendtM195911
3241Daniel NolanM195111
3242Robert DanielsM195211