CXC Marathon Cup Age-Indexed

2018 List 4
Valid from Feb 26, 2018 through Mar 11, 2018

The CXC Marathon Cup connects some of the biggest cross country ski events across the Central region.

View Expanded Men's Point Details »

View Expanded Women's Point Details »

Click here to report any point list issues.

RankCompetitorGenderYoBPointsBest Race
1Jan GuentherF1959594200
2Caitlin GreggF1980564200
3Bonnie WeiskopfF1968546200
4Cheryl DuboisF1961440176
5Kitty Earl-TorniainenF1967392152
6Mary Beth TuttleF1963332188
7Patti HarvieuxF1965280152
8Claire LubyF1988276144
9Beth HasslerF1956272120
10Marit SonnesynF1993258138
11Kathleen DewahlF1986254128
12Andrea BreenF1966241112
13Mary McKelveyF1968228138
14Christina RobertsF1986210106
15Carol Markham-CousinsF1955205104
16Laura McCabeF1966200200
17Martina SailerF1978186116
18Maria GraefningsF1985183183
19Chelsea HolmesF1987178178
20Elizabeth PaddockF1981176176
21Aurelie DabudykF1988173173
22Anja GruberF1991164164
23Erika FlowersF1989160160
24Mindy BentonF1963160160
25Elizabeth GuineyF1991156156
26Kim RuddF1971156156
27Rebecca DavisF1989156156
28Sarah PetersF1977156156
29Alyson WelchF1999156120
30Hallie GrossmanF1993148148
31Hannah BettendorfF1999141141
32Josie NelsonF1978140140
33Ruth OppligerF1993140140
34Jenna RuzichF1993138108
35Melissa BermanF199413780
36Julie EnsrudF1996135135
37Meleah MurphyF198413488
38Julia CurryF1989132132
39Constance VullietF1994129129
40Christine YoungF1997128128
41Mary ConnorF195912896
42Anne HartF1992126126
43Sarah BezdicekF1996123123
44Lauren FritzF1988120120
45Karen PossleyF1955120120
46Ingrid LeaskF199012096
47Deedra IrwinF1992118118
48Sarah MaxF1975116116
49Heather MooneyF1994114114
50Sandra PeraF1961113112
51Katie LindquistF1965112112
52Elaine NelsonF1978112112
53Kristen MonahanF1987110110
54Kristin BurgerF196710972
55Lindsey KrieteF1977108108
56Liv JensenF1971104104
57Lorraine LundF1948104104
58Margie NelsonF1979104104
59Jennifer SerenoF1962102102
60Sue SchroederF196510296
61Joan RundmanF19619898
62Ann PollockF19509796
63Robin TedlundF19589494
64Maggie PiersonF19929392
65Amy BiancoF19959292
66Ashley HermanF19968988
67Jessica MarionF19868888
68Margaret MeinckeF19538888
69Xena HuffF19678888
70Angie RobinsonF19678686
71Nicole HarveyF19878584
72Sarah WidderF19858484
73Diana FinkelF19718282
74Laura CattaneoF19958250
75Lori SeeleF19818180
76Marian MeyerF19598180
77Megan PingF19778080
78Michelle Flanagan-HaagF19647878
79Laura BednarskiF19677776
80Nicolette RekerF19947676
81Robyn LauritsenF19897474
82Maddie McAlisterF19527272
83Kaelyn WilliamsF19937272
84Cynthia OsterlingF19757272
85Maureen MartinF19836968
86Maria StuberF19836868
87Elizabeth SimakF19926666
88Maria SchillingF19736664
89Molly HousmanF19726464
90Katelyn EngelF19876464
91Alice RoacheF19926464
92Elspeth RonnanderF19856464
93Emily AllisonF19886262
94Diana MungerF19686152
95Kathie PautschF19626060
96Erika SaveraidF19746060
97Jenna DickinsonF19855858
98Katie WilliamsF19965756
99Rachel ElvesterF19825656
100Lori SteinbachF19495656
101Tera HasbargenF19865656
102Melanie HammerbeckF19895454
103Paulette NiemiF19675252
104Stephani JohnsonF19895240
105Laura MooreF19964948
106Amy SwanF19754948
107Michele OjaF19644848
108Heather Norton-BowerF19724848
109Elizabeth CallisonF19944848
110Maureen LybargerF19884444
111Karen BebchukF19664444
112Kellie CarimF19844242
113Sara FabelF19744240
114Ellen HeineF19734140
115Pam WeierF19594040
116Mary KozakF19594040
117Mata AgreF19933838
118Jordyn RossF19913434
119Jena OgstonF19713232
120Sara KnutsonF19843232
121Carol Behling-HessF19973232
122Elena CattaneoF19982928
123Anna ZajakowskiF19992828
124Jean Van DamF19492626
125Carlyn JacksonF19932524
126Phoebe Miron KrollF19712524
127Laura TheisF19832424
128Helen OhmanF19912424
129Laura ValaasF19842222
130Julia LyngF19662120
131Kielo SauvalaF19572020
132Lynn DuijndamF19911818
133Kari MeyerF19661716
134Anne EllefsonF19651616
135Deb VomhofF19621616
136Sarah Verdoliva BoatmanF19871616
137Aga BednarzF19751414
138Emily NordahlF19911212
139Zoe RekerF19921010
140Kathryn MillerF198888
141Cheri CarrF196288
142Shannon KojasoyF197688
143Sophie Lafond-HudsonF199188
144Jennifer BlackF197044
145Molly DodaF199544
146Jessica WilsonF197031
147Hannah JohnsonF199531
148Stacey MarionF198922
149Alena TofteF199121
150Lisa WheelerF195121
151Emily MuellnerF199321
152Caitlin McGoldrickF199421
153Laura HjortF196621
154Teresa CallahanF196221
155Megan SmabyF199021
156Katie PersonsF198821
157Emily MingeF199221
158Rebekah FoelkerF198821
159Genevieve JohnsonF195521
160Alisa ReckingerF198521
161Beth IhryF196921
162Ingrid RemakF198321
163Elissa Cedarleaf DahlF197921
164Cara BattlesF198021
165Tazia BrunettiF197421
166Maren FlynnF198021
167Malwina CabanF197521
168Laura SmithF199121
169Holly ReilandF199121
170Eva ReinickeF198521
171Britt PetersonF198221
172Kelly RousarF198421
173Venke DavisF196121
174Natalie HeneghanF199221
175Jane DekraayF196321
176Christina LundgrenF199321
177Alli BeattyF198621
178Linda EvertF196821
179Brittany PentekF199021
180Andrea Potyondy-SmithF197621
181Laura CummingsF199421
182Jill CooperF195721
183Janna JohnsonF198421
184Amanda SchubertF199521
185Jody LemonsF197121
186Rita HendricksonF198821
187Katie RobertsF197611
188Sonja HedblomF199511
189Annie PokornyF199211
190Katie EichtenF197911
191Katie BurgerF199311
192Tasha ThrasherF197411
193Janet ConwayF195011
194Kierstin AndresenF198811
195Mary ElorantaF195411
196Karen ManskeF195511
197Mary TaylorF197011
198Elizabeth EvansF199511
199Mari HardelF199111
200Laura EckerF196311
201Carol CousinsF195511
202Kira PetersonF198911
203Susan McNattF196611
204Susan LindstedtF196211
205Anne DuerrF199911
206Patricia CarlenF196811
207Abby HoeschlerF198711
208Sue ScheerF195811
209Maria StatzF198411
210Beth HougenF195911
211Carmen SchroederF195511
212Jewel MarketF196711
213Elizabeth SchluterF194411
214Kristina MorseF197611
215Jordan PruszenskiF199311
216Mary HansenF197811
217Liz VadeboncoeurF196411
218Rose DodaF199711
219Marianne LuetmerF198911
220Sandy WagenerF196411
221Leslie TaylorF196111
222Susan KnightF195511
223Jackie PribylF198911
224Gwen ReeseF197511
225Megan SchiferlF199811
226Bronwen RaffF199111
227Sarah StumpfF196711
228Jessica AdamsF198911
229Judy DeraufF196211
230Sara AckatzF197211
231Mollie GillbergF199311
232Erin FordF197511
233Lindsay WilliamsF198411
234Caroline LundF198711
235Jill SonnesynF196411
236Colleen FinnoffF196711
237Claire WilsonF197511
238Karen CookF195411
239Kirsten CooperF196311
240Heidi BurgerF196611
241Sara KeulerF197811
242Ann WagarF196511
243Lisa DoucettF195511
244Anne MayerF198511
245Julie LightF195711
246Anna EngelF199511
247Melissa AmatoF198111
248Shawn OppligerF196111
249Emily DechF199511
250Sonja EllingsonF198511
251Carolyn FletcherF195711
252Nicola RhyanF199311
253Marianne StewartF197311
254Colleen AltmanF196511
255Tracy GorzekF198011
256Ali ParsonsF198511
257Jody QuesnellF196711
258Ruth HesseF199411
259Berit Ramstad SkoylesF199511
260Carolyn Andresen WarrenF198911
261Jennifer MetzgerF197811
262Toni PoppF194611
263Debra HultmanF196111
264Kathryn RogotzkeF198711
265Jennifer SwiftF197211
266Noreen LeahyF195611
267Patti GilbertsonF196611
268Meghan CornwallF198811
269Sheri SchrockF195411
270Britta SchroeterF199411
271Stacy HessF196811
272Lynn DolanF195911
273Paula LiskeF196011
274Karen FebeyF197411
275Sarah VerdolivaF198711
276Julie RiethF197111
277Stephanie BentleyF198311
278Daria TerentevaF199511
279Erin BraultF199611
280Cheryl AndersonF195911
281Jeanne GristF195811
282Emily DelaneyF199411
283Kate UllmanF197911
284Annie HarvieuxF199411
285Tamara FoltzF196311
286Amy JohnsonF196711
287Allison SlavickF195711
288Julie KallemeynF198311
289Erin FeldhausenF198211
290Tina HenriksenF196411
291Susan WardF197711
292Kathryn SplanF197611
293Teri LandowskiF195811
294Jana RepulskiF197311
295Mary Lou GeraltsF195711
296Emily BurgerF199611
297Jodi HotvetF196311
298Mindy BorchardtF195411
299Laura MeadF199311
300Sarah NygaardF199311
301Allison HugusF199211
302Katie HougF199011
303Chris CreaghF198211
304Heather CichanowskiF197311
305Amy OberbroecklingF198911
306Sandy SchreyerF196511
307Joyce AllgaierF195711
308Jennifer MyersF198611
309Annika FerberF199011
310Kate BarbourF196411
311Elizabeth EmbickF198711
312Catherine LeeF197811
313Nancy FichterF194811
314Rebecca WaltonF199711
315Helen LeemkuilF195611
316Lauren AugustaF197811
317Julie NewmanF196111
318Hannah RadantF198111
319Aniya LangjahrF198111
320Mary MenkF195511
321Deborah RaehlF196111
322Caroline GagneF199111
323Barbara SchlittlerF196411
324Haleigh ArmstrongF198711
325Stephanie MitchellF199111
326Heidi HardrathF198411
327Sara WellsF197011
328Rebecca KurnickF198811
329Amy LundellF196811
330Elaine StasnyF195811
331Mary KozloskiF199211
332Mari BebeauF195711
333Katherine ZupanF198611
334Sara WoesteF197711
335Jennifer GaynorF198711
336Brittney DornF199511
337Mallory AdamsF199611
338Beverly CarlsonF196111
339Risa HustadF199011
340Virginia ArvoldF197511
341Kristyn BensonF197411
342Marie DonnellyF196211
343Rachael CasslemanF198211
344Kimberly WicklundF196711
345Adeline ByrneF199011
346Kathleen KerrF199011
347Meredith PetersonF197811
348Renee KinneyF197511
349Jodi StammerF197111
350Maggie AndersonF199711
351Michelle EthunF197211
352Maren HiltonF197611
353Teresa McGrathF197911
354Elisabeth HoffF197111
355Kayla LaporteF198811
356Alison BayrF197911
357Heather Hartwig-StokesF197011
358Jennifer RolfesF199211
359Anne Marie RogersF197211
360Larissa SwainF198511
361Eleanor BabcockF199511
362Sarah HaverkampF198611
363Emily Prud'HommeF196911
364Amanda KutzkeF198111
365Maddie McDermottF199911
366Katie AlmquistF198111
367Alison FlintF198311
368Debra ProctorF196611
369Brandi MooreF197711
370Patricia Huberty ProkoschF196311
371Amy CarlsenF197511
372Jennifer LynchF197011
373Jackie SchausF199011
374Sarah HunterF198011
375Ana BrakkeF199911
376Jessica WeddleF197811
377Lori NesvoldF196811
378Hanna MorkF199911
379Megan WeaverF199711
380Rebecca BoozanF198111
381Lindsey MarshallF198911
382Karen BrownF196011
383Allie RogosheskeF197911
384Erinn KunikF198911
385Lizzie TaggartF199011
386Sarah WebbF199411
387Margaret JamisonF196011
388Abigail RogosheskeF198311
389Lisa BrownF197311
390Carey GazisF196211
391Alysa HindeF198911
392Kay LumF196211
393Emily StrzokF198511
394Alison MenkF198111
395Marcia BjornerudF196211
396Joellen FonkenF196211
397Brianna McKinleyF199411
398Amy KrohnF196411
399Emily NagelF199711
400Alison OosterhuisF199511
401Sarah Van EttenF198811
402Laurie Guevara-StoneF196511
403Rachel DemerathF199111
404Hailey SaldenF199711
405Tess ForestF199411
406Chandra WisneskiF198811
407Lauren RoseF199211
408Meghan ConradF197911
409Caroline FrischmonF199811
410Kelly McCormackF196311
411Chelsea RosenheimerF198611
412Karen RhyanF196011
413Renee MabieF196311
414Eileen BurkeF199011
415Anna ResmanF199111
416Tayler PaulsenF199811
417Brooke BratrudF199911
418Jessica ConstantF197111
419Margaret Harrington ConroyF195911
420Erica GoluekeF198611
421Carie SteilF198611
422Mary TaggettF196711
423Lisa HollmanF196711
424Sofie WicklundF199611
425Claire GervaisF196311
426Mary LovenF195711
427Lisa LarsonF196911
428Andrea CyrF198811
429Shari Hoffland HietpasF196811
430Ethel MorseF194511
431Ashley LoeF198711
432Rebekka OrdF199611
433Renata SolumF198811
434Maria HarringtonF198811
435Ally JordensF199911
436Kristine SchislerF198611
437Ami SharpF196611
438Ashley CofrinF199911
439Sydney BramerF199611
440Claire BentonF199811
441Erin KeaneF199411
442Kaitlin AntonneauF199211
443Mackenzie NewmanF199211
444Elisha PetersonF199711
445Kelsey SwaggerF199011
446Sonja PetersonF199211
447Anne EmmeneggerF198411
448Tessa RykkenF199511
449Susan BainF196211
450Sarah LyleF199611
451Mandy FreyF198211
452Jamie ErtlF199411
453Cheryl HiltibranF195111
454Adrianne JohnsonF197911
455Julianna FrenchF199611
456Britt CoganF198611
457Jeanette VyhanekF198711
458Katherine CowardF197911
459Abby BoruffF198411
460Michelle LagowskiF197511
461Beth JensenF197911
462Elizabeth GracieF195711
463Sonja DayF197911
464Meghan KimberF197711
465Jacqueline MuellerF196411
466Sarah SchenckF198611
467Colleen RichmondF195311
468Lucie TurcotteF198011
469Allison FinkF198911
470Julia HolmesF199511
471Allison NagelF198111
472Camille JohnsonF199911
473Claire RothF199711
474Josephine FisherF199011
475Katie LindsleyF198311
476Lori TurekF196211
477Tina TelisakF198111
478Kathryn RobertsF198711
479Tess MassaroniF199111
480Mary McGrory-UssetF195711
481Kylie ArvidsonF199911
482Cassie GrossF199911
483Leslie RogersF199011
484Megan PoppF197611
485Michele EricssonF197211
486Janine BoldraF195411
487Sarah KnechtF197711
488Margaret WalshF195611
489Kayla FrattF199411
490Terri HartF198311
491Alice OlineF199611
492Lynn StottlerF196611
493Kate RolstadF195711
494Bonnie WeyerF195411
495Katherine HoeneF196911
496Kristen McLeskeyF198611
497Liza DawleyF199411
498Catherine LundgrenF199511
499Michelle ShelpF197411
500Helen RogersF196711
501Suzanne CichoszF198211
502Melissa FischbachF197611
503Kathy BatesF196411
504Leah KarstenF199211
505Renee NigonF198711
506Samantha HadleyF198911
507Elizabeth SiivolaF195311
508Kendra MeleF199211
509Barbara GormanF195211
510Nora Shields-CutlerF198611
511Caroline MuellerF199411
512Ami VoeltzF197311
513Sydney EndresF199411
514Kristin LusianF198111
515Sarah JohnsonF197411
516Nicole FischerF198911
517Julia OlenchekF199911
518Bernadette GillickF196911
519Dorothee PfundtF196611
520Ellen KingF198811
521Janet WisdomF195811
522Trish UllrichF196211
523Annie RogosheskeF199111
524Julia BuschF198811
525Jennifer NarvesonF198711
526Elise DurginF199111
527Elizabeth SellersF197811
528Jennifer LuomaF198811
529Kjerstin NarvesenF199511
530Quinn Vande HeyF200011
531Maria JarvisF197011
532Michele HowardF197011
533Jaclyne JandroF198111
534Julianne BrandesF199911
535Julianne BrayF199611
536Michelle NarvesonF198911
537Noelle UrlaubF200011
538Katrina OlichwierF199011
539Elfriede FinneganF194611
540Erica ClaasF198811
541Renee TomasulaF197111
542Jessica AskewF199011
543Jacey KufahlF198711
544Sarah BoveeF198411
545Amy FishF197911
546Olivia SteinmetzF199411
547Mary HauffF196011
548Kathy TokosF195911
549Gabrielle HesterF198111
550Mandy SchnelleF198111
551Imke ReimersF198611
552Ana WoodruffF198711
553Marissa KocamanF198611
554Michon LloydF196311
555Alieta GreggF198411
556Melissa BissettF197011
557Nancy DenhamF195011
558Anna ForbergF199711
559Kaiya SygullaF199111
560Kendrick TrostelF196111
561Geri FedorowiczF196711
562Katie ErhardtF199911
563Stephanie HoepnerF197011
564Krista BainF199611
565Amy FranklinF198111
566Anna HagstromF198211
567Michelle UrlaubF197011
568Lauren McLaughlinF198511
569Katelyn FilbrandtF198511
570Brenda ButlerF196911
571Lucy HenryF197711
572Heather CasperF197311
573Kelsey GleichF199011
574Betsy LarsonF198111
575Deb DelucaF196011
576Pam SchommerF199311
577Heather YelleF199411
578Karen KatzF198711
579Sharon HughesF196311
580Allison LaurentF198711
581Christine MerkelF196711
582Jennifer WeibelF197611
583Sophia LarsonF199511
584Amy LimF198211
585Cynthia WattsF196311
586Lindsay VanmieghemF199611
587Jacqueline SuttonF197711
588Janet BoemerF195511
589Genevieve ConnellF200011
590Kristin PalecekF197011
591Jenny UlbrightF197811
592Kelly KnausF197711
593Jennifer KrohnF195111
594Abby DevitaF199211
595Tracie DodigF197111
596Dana TeskeF198711
597Judy GriesedieckF195311
598Beth PetersonF197011
599Loren UscilowskiF197111
600Caitlyn JefferyF198111
601Jennifer DanczykF198911
602Sarah DuerreF196811
603Annie MahoneyF198811
604Michele SykesF195811
605Bonnie NilssonF198511
606Kara PodkaminerF198111
607Sandra RhudeF196411
608Karisa MihlbauerF198111
609Lydia FermanichF199411
610Megan FinnesyF196811
611Kate LudwigF198711
612Sarah PersonsF199911
613Madeline WallF199711
614Becky HochsteinF198411
615Gretchen DobbinsF198911
616Madeline ArpinF199511
617Wendy RebneF196211
618Julia WalkF198911
619Kylie MannionF199111
620Joanne SnowF197311
621Carla FroehleF198011
622Haylie CraigF199811
623Marta LarsonF199611
624Julie RatajczykF196911
625Valerie Klessig-PalmF199011
626Clare Schmid-DeboF196411
627Andrea GrayF197911
628Wendy WoessnerF199011
629Barbara MengeF194811
630Grace LowryF199311
631Katie BankenF199311
632Katherine RogosheskeF199311
633Halle WeismanF199311
634Christine RileyF195311
635Michelle CusteadF198411
636Therese WhiteF195711
637Margie HuberF196911
638Megan RoehlF199811
639Anne MichalekF198911
640Kari LarsonF198411
641Jeanne AlexejunF194811
642Lara BurkeF198711
643Karielle MoeF199011
644Erin BohannanF198211
645Ariella GintzlerF199211
646Amanda StrosahlF195911
647Melissa ZuckF197311
648Marva SahsF194911
649Caroline McDonaldF199711
650Rebecca KruegerF199511
651Meghan JohnsonF199111
652Nancy KonkelF196111
653Susie McGinnityF196711
654Whitney OlsonF198711
655Kelly RoodF197611
656Katie AlexsonF199511
657Tiffany PattonF198511
658Cynthia EdgertonF199211
659Rebecca SkogenF198811
660Anne KleaverF199111
661Maia JohnsonF199511
662Madison KendallF199611
663Stephanie VolkF196511
664Claire WidmannF199911
665Elizabeth LoyaF197111
666Katherine GlodoskiF199811
667Clara EspeF199611
668Madison NewmanF199811
669Ella CounihanF199611
670Emily SimakF198911
671Kelly Fehrman RoyceF196411
672Laura DelestryF199511
673Elizabeth LayneF197611
674Ann HolmesF199711
675Sarah KoehlerF199011
676Elizabeth MachF197411
677Louella LupoF194811
678Margaret KnoedlerF198611
679Linda IsaacsonF195411
680Molly CyrF199811
681Ellen EdgertonF199511
682Tracy NelsonF198111
683Katheryn OpanskyF199811
684Erin MonahanF199211
685Hannah BucciF199811
686Gini BreidenbachF197211
687Mari DestacheF198311
688Heidi CarlsonF197711
689Danielle TrajanoF199611
690Martha TreveyF198411
691Brooke WetmoreF199311
692Nan AultF196311
693Sarah HindeF199311
694Jill SternitzkyF196311
695Kathryn WolskeF199211
696Lilianne TapperF199911
697Emma BlumeF199711
698Monica DelestryF196811
699Alexis Cirilli WhaleyF197611
700Ana MenkF198111
701Rachel MunsonF199211
702Claire HoyF199511
703Christina HillF197411
704Cynthia GokooF195611
705Kristen PrillwitzF198011
706Lisa MarquardtF198611
707Sallie StetzerF196611
708Angela PatelF199611
709Suzanne TaylorF198911
710Bess SwilerF199911
711Corinne Wright-MacleodF197311
712Rachel LaddF199511
713Taylor HealyF199311
714Carol AnwayF196511
715Denise SmithF196411
716Mary Ann McGarryF195811
717Peggy WilsonF196211
718Jill CardwellF196111
719Denise BeaulierF196511
720MaKenna StelpflugF199511
721Katherine ClementF198711
722Vanessa KleissF198911
723Kirsten RhudeF198911
724Elizabeth AlvaradoF196511
725Julia KyleF196811
726Erin DaehnF199611
727Dorothy DistelhorstF196011
728Molly IsaacsonF198311
729Nicole GiebelF199311
730Kristie RuhlandF197911
731Susanne BrownF195711
732Julianne HarariF198911
733Liana WiegelF198411
734Christa WhitmoreF197911
735Harmony TynerF198111
736Debra MorelandF195911
737Michelle VaughtF198911
738Elizabeth ChmielewskiF198311
739Laura PearsonF196411
740Ann LeahyF195511
741Beth AmosF197411
742Trish KozlakF198811
743Molly StarkF198711
744Lauryn BerryF198911
745Sara EckerF198411
746Erin HeadF197811
747Emilie FordF199811
748Heather McAnultyF199411
749Ana-Maria EhrlerF197811
750Helen MatsoffF199711
751Mary GorskiF196311
752Kelly TrastiF198011
753Rebecca KolstadF199711
754Anna DehlerF198811
755Emily BrodersonF197711
756Kelly DonahueF199011
757Katie AndersonF197911
758Danita CarlsonF196611
759Lisa PughF197011
760Beth SchneiderF198011
761Jennifer O'LinkF198011
762Lisa GarretsonF198911
763Ali Parsons TowleF198511
764Laura GlassF198511
765Jill AdrianF198411
766Morgan ChitwoodF199511
767Jennifer LeazerF196611
768Teresa AngierF197911
769Katharine RaukF197911
770Mary BollaF196211
771Cathleen GrossF199411
772Nicole AlbeeF198411
773Lisa RamseyF197211
774Anna DemersF198411
775Deborah ZvosecF195911