CXC Marathon Cup Age-Indexed

2018 List 3
Valid from Feb 12, 2018 through Feb 25, 2018

View Expanded Men's Point Details »

View Expanded Women's Point Details »

Click here to report any point list issues.

RankCompetitorGenderYoBPointsBest Race
1Michael MandliM1951455200
2John BauerM1969400200
3Andrew BrownM1989392138
4Jay AdamsM1965338178
5Adam MaharM1993336148
6Matthew LiebschM1983334178
7Chris PappathopoulosM1980328168
8Jan-Petter LovaldM1960307178
9Thomas KendrickM1993290152
10David JodaM1992280160
11Alex ReichM1989248144
12Steven YoreM1968238132
13Craig StolenM1969234126
14Mark RathbunM1959230126
15Adam SwankM1975224144
16Bradley EricksonM1954220188
17Ben NemethM1973218110
18Andre L'HeureuxM1960218118
19Craig CardinalM1982216116
20Jonathan SchuppM1954214116
21Zach GoldbergM1994210114
22Andrew SchakelM1974206112
23Wesley GabelM1989200108
24David ChristophersonM1950200200
25Allen HansonM1957194194
26Andrew JodaM1986192120
27Jim AndersonM195418896
28Terry TanseyM1956188188
29Kyle BratrudM1993188188
30Peter CoenenM1986188112
31John BollerM1951188188
32Scott EllertsonM1961183183
33Philip RogersM1963178178
34John SchneiderM1965173173
35Brian GreggM1984168168
36Jack BakerM1957168168
37Michael AllanM1953168168
38Joel LafranceM1980164164
39Henning von BauerM1961160108
40Michael MoulsoffM1963160160
41Jeffrey LossM1952152152
42Anders BowmanM1990152104
43Corey BrinkemaM1964152152
44Patrick JoppM1960152152
45Tom KrenzM1961144144
46Joseph CaturiaM1966144144
47Nathan PorathM1982141141
48Steve SonnesynM1959138138
49Tyler OlsonM198513676
50Piotr BednarskiM1966135135
51Erich ZieglerM1982132132
52Paul OlsonM1980132132
53Alex VaniasM1990126126
54Sam HolmesM1993126126
55Paul AndersonM197112292
56Jonathan FalkowskiM1981120120
57Gregory PrattM195211864
58Christian ByarM1970116116
59Samuel OlsonM1998112112
60David NelsonM197211272
61Thomas MahaneyM1956112112
62Erik PiehM198310670
63Zachary HandlerM1978104104
64John HallettM1964104104
65Kurt HalversonM196510252
66Jon IsomM1965102102
67Randy SmithM1961100100
68Peter HansonM1965100100
69Dennis CurranM19829664
70Bruce ManskeM19569696
71Ed LudwigM19609668
72Ryan AtwellM19789292
73Jake MorganM19909090
74Jon MillerM19838944
75Joe MartinM19958988
76Glenn GoodmanM19668888
77Gary JohnsonM19618888
78Joshua SimonsonM19758888
79Ray JohnstonM19588784
80Dan BerntsonM19528686
81Jonathon RulsehM19848484
82Zachary NelsonM19928480
83David LombardoM19618444
84John KeaneM19808484
85Ron MahlerM19568484
86Derek WallenM19798282
87Andrew StevensM19768080
88Greg WilliamsM19618080
89Bill BaldusM19647878
90John HornsM19627676
91Barry WilliamM19477676
92Greg KlaveM19547474
93James CoorsM19507272
94Jon MorganM19647272
95Cory EllertsonM19867272
96Richard ZieglerM19676868
97Jason NappM19816868
98Kevin OusdigianM19676666
99Craig RuddM19696464
100Joseph JamesonM19596464
101Eric BrandtM19706362
102Andy WeddleM19776060
103Ernie BrumbaughM19466060
104Odd OslandM19415858
105Travis HinckM19835756
106Tod MessnerM19565656
107Knute SandsM19845656
108Derek CassadayM19865656
109Anthony JagieloM19905252
110Neil FergusonM19575252
111Martin RichmondM19535050
112William RattundeM19574848
113Tyson LienM19764848
114Jordan RobyM19904646
115Ryan HarrisM19914444
116John HopkinsM19664242
117Troy Kinnunen-SkidmoreM19664040
118David KranzM19634040
119Artie HuberM19744040
120Spencer DavisM19923838
121Jamie MannionM19573636
122Mikael KilpelaM19823636
123Drew HolbrookM19613636
124John LynchM19663434
125David ByrneM19573418
126Jim WinterM19473232
127Hans HarlaneM19883232
128Erik HendricksonM19853028
129Derek RasmussenM19862928
130William HittlerM19582928
131Karl DewahlM19552624
132Nathaniel TollefsonM19662626
133Ted MayM19522424
134Michael DavisM19912424
135Ethan KennedyM19962320
136Bill OylerM19802222
137Nathaniel ScottM19812120
138Connor CanfieldM19962020
139Samuel ElfstromM19942020
140Anders NienstaedtM19891616
141Jeff DenneyM19581616
142Nathan EngelM19921414
143Greg NelsonM19561212
144Thomas HardelM19571212
145Dallas JohnsonM19651212
146Isaac MillerM19971010
147Abe PetersonM199098
148Doug SamsM195888
149George RoundsM194788
150James CarlenM196866
151Logan SmestadM198844
152Pete DahlquistM197844
153Kevin MalmquistM197944
154Jason DalebrouxM197831
155Blaze FuginaM198921
155Dalton StruckM199621
155David JedynakM199521
155Jamon LamersM197621
155Tom RoweM194821
155Mark RaderstorfM195421
155Allan ShurosM197421
155Peter AggenM197921
155Andrew HallM196921
155Seth BerlinM196621
155Scott CrowleyM196621
155Michael KosowskiM198421
155Clayton KeimM198321
155David HelmM197121
155Joe HeilmannM196421
155Gregory KoniecznyM195421
155Stephen WilbersM194921
155David AndersonM198421
155Douglas ScottM198721
155Darren RuschyM196321
155Barry GustafsonM196121
155Sam MinerM199121
155Ben MullinM197921
155Adam JohnsonM198821
155Dan AlbrightM196721
155Jesse PearsonM198121
155Christopher MoranM197921
155Richard PierceM195321
155James SimonsM197321
155Jeff MetzgerM197921
155Joshua RolnitzkyM198121
155William SikorskiM196921
155Timothy NelsonM194921
155Scott SponheimM196321
155Skip FayM196321
155Matt PetersonM198121
155Paul Earl-TorniainenM196921
155Thomas DameryM199521
155Aistis TumasM198221
155Anatoly RosenflanzM196821
155Steve HagedornM195821
155Jonathan Ver SteeghM199221
155Todd WhiteM196721
155Colby WarzechaM199821
155Andrew GoykeM196521
155Daniel LuomaM198421
201Scott CummingsM198911
201Tim CheesebroM198811
201Ted HalandM196911
201Ian WrightM199611
201Bill DossettM196611
201Charles WolfM198911
201Tom NovacheckM195911
201Jey CarlsonM196611
201Greg EngelM195711
201Graham FischerM199011
201David OlheiserM197311
201Todd DunsirnM197111
201Steven WertM199011
201Chris JandroM198211
201John FoxM195611
201Jamie PetersM195311
201Daniel AndersonM196611
201Daniel HenningM197211
201Timothy KokesM197911
201Steven KlosM196011
201Ben FornearM197811
201Brian WicklundM196511
201Robb WelchM196311
201Emmerson WardM197711
201David JonssonM197011
201Noah WilsonM199311
201John WhenityM196511
201William StoffregenM197411
201John NealonM196211
201Jonathan MartinM199911
201Brendan JohnsonM199611
201Michael KnudsonM198111
201Jeremy SpringM198011
201Matthew MouserM197711
201Nathanael EnghM198811
201Daniel GerdtsM195911
201Samuel ChristmanM198311
201Jeff BlodgettM196111
201Robert MitchellM197911
201Winford McintoshM198711
201James SouthwickM196211
201Matt BowerM197311
201Don StegerM196811
201Andrew JenningsM197011
201Rick WheelerM195111
201Chris BowmanM199011
201Pat BauchM198611
201Stephen AlmasiM197911
201Michael SchlechtM196411
201Rick NeierM195711
201Dominic SmithM198911
201Alex LakeM199311
201David PatchinM196511
201Fred KuefferM197911
201Brett FraysethM197511
201Aaron DittyM198311
201Eli KruitM198011
201Rich EkstrumM197011
201Dan KuefferM198311
201Christopher DavisM196611
201Robert DayM196911
201Mitchell CramerM199611
201Tim McGannM196511
201Michael RisseM195611
201Oliver BatzliM199811
201Tim OkermanM195511
201John WitzmannM196211
201Larry MyersM194011
201Sam BatzliM196411
201Jon FurlowM196111
201Kevin SchillingM196011
201Jim CloutierM196411
201Matt HedmanM197311
201Paul HumpalM196511
201Teagan BrogdonM199811
201Keith HolmquistM195911
201Edmund JungM195011
201Paul LarsonM199511
201David JohnsonM196811
201James MohrM194511
201Patrick JohnsonM198511
201Peter DahlbergM196211
201Greg AllenM196411
201Nathan StrudleM198111
201William RisseM201011
201Tom DehlerM198511
201Karl EdgertonM196211
201Peder SolbergM199711
201George CurryM195711
201Shelby MillerM196811
201Jamie LindforsM197711
201Richard PikeM196411
201James MckinnonM199811
201Henry JacobsonM199811
201Randy PetersonM196511
201Nathan CampbellM198711
201Ben KoenigM198811
201Joseph DooherM199211
201Michael BowlerM195511
201Jeff MelbyM195911
201Douglas ShieldM199811
201Clifton HullM196811
201Zach WagnerM199111
201Mike KeyesM196911
201Jackson HindeM198911
201John WolffM195811
201Jerry HazardM195911
201Mitch VarsM196911
201Mike KornellM196011
201Tom KlevenM196711
201John DeFordM195911
201Ji ChenM196111
201Corey TowleM198711
201Matt SchirooM199611
201Luke NovakM199011
201Peter BacigM196411
201Aaron RutzickM197211
201Erik EricksonM197911
201Seth HeidornM198711
201Charles AndersonM197211
201Roberto CattaneoM195711
201Jacob PollandM199011
201Mark WandermanM195511
201Bjorn HoffmanM198011
201Christopher HiltonM197511
201Patrick Van Der VoornM196411
201Luke MalmM198311
201Bruce PagelM196211
201Erik PaulsenM196911
201Peter CornellM198311
201Dennis MillerM195611
201Tom McGoldrickM196611
201James BischoffM198311
201Mike OttoM195411
201Walt BentzM195811
201Mike KosloskiM196511
201David WilsonM195911
201Matthew AllenM197911
201Steve KangasM195911
201Robert McConnohieM195611
201Chris PalmM197911
201Carleton PerryM196511
201Robert LyngM195811
201Daniel DyllaM199811
201Bjorn AdelsmanM199411
201Doug ScheiderM195111
201Erik FielderM199211
201Geoff MartinM195411
201Collin HagenM197811
201Michael SweetM195811
201Craig EstensonM196211
201Steve ShareM195611
201Mark TembreullM195711
201John RockM196411
201Markus GapanyM195311
201Scott MitchellM197011
201David MelcherM195611
201Scott NelsonM197011
201Adam BockM196911
201Jon OestreichM197311
201Michael HuM196211
201Jake McCuskerM199511
201Dale SedgwickM196611
201David UllmanM198011
201Brandon JohnsonM197611
201Sam RoacheM198611
201Bart RichardsonM196211
201Murray DunsirnM199711
201John DietrichM195611
201Nathan RhodeM199411
201William PerkissM196211
201Stephen BennettM197711
201Mark RuffM196511
201Darren HalzleM198111
201Brian MilavitzM195611
201Waylon ManskeM198811
201Joel NorenM198411
201Jesse BeierM198111
201Dean BachmeierM195711
201Michael LaraiaM199611
201Dan McGrathM197711
201Bill McKinneyM196811
201Blake HillersonM198311
201Joel HaerterM197411
201Sam O'Donnell-HoffM199811
201Christopher AndersonM197411
201Roger RemarkM196311
201Jesse IzquierdoM198311
201Will LaughnerM199711
201Dan KimmelM195211
201Stephen TapajnaM197511
201Ed NeatonM195811
201Alexander BramerM199311
201Eric HedmanM196911
201Joe KrawczykM195711
201Justin EberhardtM198211
201Rob MarkM198011
201David BeeksmaM196511
201Jonathan SoderstromM199811
201Brian KantarM197111
201Dan SchuetzM197411
201Christopher WennerM197211
201Mark GehlsenM196511
201Dakota DaleM199211
201Louis MarchandM196211
201Thomas MacDonaldM196611
201Per LundmarkM199111
201Brian HoutsM196411
201Geir JohansenM196111
201Ulf BachM196111
201Rich RovangM194911
201Uldis KreslinsM197711
201Carter ScheeleM199711
201Herb ByunM194411
201Tim BurkhardtM196711
201Charlie SnowM195911
201John HochM197111
201Ross WilliamsM199211
201Aaron VoreisM197911
201Timothy KufahlM198311
201Scott ClementsM195811
201Robert NadlerM196311
201Alex SiagianM196911
201Daniel JodaM195911
201Brett SullivanM199211
201Steve MulawkaM195411
201Rodney BinfetM197211
201Daniel MeyerM198211
201David MooreM196211
201Timothy PiehlerM197811
201Daniel CurrellM197211
201Scott KyserM198511
201Mark MichalsM198411
201David RhudeM195511
201Bjorn EngstromM197611
201Michael JohnsonM199311
201David PetersonM197011
201Tarek HaddadM197811
201Benjamin PolkM197711
201Jay LyonsM196311
201Alec GuggemosM199711
201Phil DeLongM196411
201Mike McCloskeyM195911
201Joseph AltendahlM198111
201Vincent GoeddekeM197111
201Pablo UrricheM198711
201Matt LundmarkM197811
201Michael HanleyM195411
201Michael EnghM195711
201Steve EberlyM196511
201Mike LarsonM195811
201Jacob HussM199511
201Andrew SchwebachM199411
201Scott ClippingerM196111
201Nathan BichM199811
201Adam RaukM197811
201Patrick KehoeM196511
201Landon BrodersenM199211
201Luke FroehleM197311
201Joe PanciM195411
201Max LundgrenM199111
201Erik SassM196611
201Ben MosherM197011
201Michael BratrudM196411
201Erik TorniainenM196911
201Chris BercawM196611
201Bill KunikM196011
201Jason KarpeM197711
201Dan DeRomaM198511
201Bryan AndersonM195811
201Michael KrumholzM196011
201Timo KanningM196611
201John PlaiceM196211
201Thomas BramerM196011
201Brian WatzkeM194711
201Mike LynerM195311
201Alex SmithM198411
201Eric AdamsM197411
201Samuel HolcombM198511
201Chris JoppM198611
201Dan StatzM196411
201Thomas QuinnM195911
201Tim NeuschwanderM197611
201Ray AponteM196111
201Daniel GjertsonM198611
201Andy VergerontM196411
201Tyler GilbertM199511
201Kevin BengtsonM197111
201Patrick NelsonM198411
201Bob ThompsonM196911
201Jack ShoveinM195911
201Dan WesterhausM198511
201Jesse DewitM198211
201Matthew DelaneyM199011
201Chad JohnsonM197011
201Aaron NelsonM197611
201Taylor ForsythM196711
201Denny GreenM197511
201Doug MalickiM199311
201Colin FridenM196311
201Mike SmithM198511
201Gordy SavelaM196611
201John DanielsM195511
201Carter PetersonM199311
201Raymond RobbinsM195111
201Joern SiepmannM196411
201Eric SumnerM197211
201Bob GansonM195911
201Tom ChristensenM196011
201Peter DanielsM198111
201Gale StoffregenM195211
201Joseph RauziM199711
201Riley NilsenM199711
201Brian BurnsM195911
201Jacob KjomeM197211
201Daniel HagenM199511
201Philip ParkerM196811
201Logan Rudolph LavalierM199511
201Daniel HansonM199211
201Timothy LederleM196111
201Jacek SiudowskiM196411
201Keith GilbertM196311
201David BennettM194511
201William HjortM196311
201Timothy ReeseM196811
201Brian ThyrM196511
201Joey KeillorM197411
201Ed AlpasaM197011
201Tom AjaxM196211
201Cory MalchowM199811
201Andrew TongenM198111
201Leo KueperM196611
201Charles GriffithsM196311
201Steve HoreckM195211
201Jon RadloffM198511
201Micah OhmanM198911
201Eric NordlandM198611
201James MakiM196711
201Thomas ZarembaM196811
201John BrittonM196211
201Jeff HansonM196211
201Aaron OstranderM199611
201Brett HauserM199011
201Luke BakerM199311
201Clark LensingM198711
201William BogenschultzM199811
201Chad HagenM197011
201Brendon O'FlanaganM197711
201Kent YorkM195411
201Brian MarkesM198011
201Jacob MeierM199411
201Blaine GudbjartssonM198311
201Michael CraemerM196311
201Jonah LidbergM198011
201Erik PetersonM196311
201Nick WeilerM198311
201Derek KozakM199911
201Paul HolteM195211
201Paul CasslemanM198111
201Mark BerensM195811
201Kyle PostonM197411
201Christopher LofgrenM198311
201Lee RiesM194811
201Joachim Hossick SchottM195811
201Wallace AlexanderM196511
201Bryan PabinM197211
201Jim KuzzyM195311
201Peter ThelenM195811
201David MeanyM195211
201Wolfe WilliamsM199411
201James JohnsonM197111
201Jesse LongleyM196611
201Niklas MoerkbergM197711
201Andy HarrisM199311
201Jacob BrownM198611
201Darrin DiedrichM196511
201David MortensonM196511
201Steve BossM195511
201Brian NiskanenM197211
201Nathan AnsbaughM198711
201Paul JensenM196411
201Pontus SeldermanM196611
201Tim HolmstromM195711
201Doug BoduchM196911
201Bror HerrickM198611
201Patrick HartmanM197811
201Andrew UbelM195911
201Ryan RooneyM197611
201Greg ReinhillerM196911
201Brad NiderssonM197011
201Aiden WestM200111
201Jesse CoenenM198311
201Brad MooreM196111
201Douglas KozeluhM198911
201Jeff SmithM197311
201Joe GerardM197811
201Craig RittlerM196911
201Audun MikkelsonM195811
201Joseph WandreiM199211
201Craig HeilmanM196311
201Paul NigonM198011
201Ben CreaghM198411
201Michael KinneeM195111
201Jesse CookM197911
201James NelsonM198311
201Mike NewM197711
201Dan NovakM198811
201Tom SchumacherM196811
201Daniel BoodyM198411
201Steven OttoM195911
201Erik MingeM196711
201Steve GilliesM196711
201Marty SobeckM196411
201Stephen MichalsM195411
201Karl AdalbertM197111
201Clark ReinkeM195111
201Brian LeeM195511
201Chris KucekM198911
201Jeremy StensbergM198211
201Alex HessefortM199211
201Ian WolffM198511
201Kurt BreuerM195611
201Erik OphaugM198611
201Eric ShumakerM199711
201David KozeluhM195511
201Dalton PauleyM199611
201Bill MoserM196911
201John ThompsonM194911
201Asher KnudsonM199511
201Craig MatticksM196511
201Stephen DolanM196211
201Aidan LeeM199711
201Nick Vander VeldenM199611
201Wyatt BehrendsM199211
201Kevin RobertsonM198811
201Matthew DowlingM196511
201Daniel DeetzM196011
201Joe MitchellM199811
201Kevin KosM197011
201Matt BoyerM197811
201David KrollM197411
201Brian JohnstonM197111
201Jonathan FaustM196611
201Roger GrimmM195911
201Larry DealM196911
201Greg NormanM196911
201Jim SparksM196911
201Eddie GurneyM199111
201Loren JacotM195911
201David LomasM198911
201Terrence MaagM196711
201Erik BreuerM199711
201Ben BauchM199211
201Benjamin WrightM199711
201Jedd BeachM196811
201William CoadyM196411
201Joe AndersonM196011
201Mitchell MillerM199611
201Jaroslaw StrzalkowskiM198711
201Zack BeattyM198511
201Christopher StauthammerM197811
201Jacob KeehanM198811
201Mark PeughM196611