CXC Marathon Cup Age-Indexed

2018 List 1
Valid from Jan 14, 2018 through Feb 5, 2018

View Expanded Men's Point Details »

View Expanded Women's Point Details »

Click here to report any point list issues.

RankCompetitorGenderYoBPointsBest Race
1John BauerM1969400200
2Chris PappathopoulosM1980328168
3Thomas KendrickM1993290152
4David JodaM1992280160
5Adam SwankM1975224144
6Wesley GabelM1989200108
7Jim AndersonM195418896
8Terry TanseyM1956188188
9Kyle BratrudM1993188188
10Jan-Petter LovaldM1960178178
11Philip RogersM1963178178
12Brian GreggM1984168168
13Henning von BauerM1961160108
14Jeffrey LossM1952152152
15Tom KrenzM1961144144
16Steve SonnesynM1959138138
17Michael MandliM1951132132
18Andrew JodaM1986132120
19Erich ZieglerM1982132132
20Alex VaniasM1990126126
21Sam HolmesM1993126126
22Andrew BrownM1989116116
23Christian ByarM1970116116
24Samuel OlsonM1998112112
25Thomas MahaneyM1956112112
26Zachary HandlerM1978104104
27John HallettM1964104104
28Kurt HalversonM196510052
29Craig CardinalM1982100100
30Randy SmithM1961100100
31Zach GoldbergM19949696
32Joe MartinM19958888
33Glenn GoodmanM19668888
34Ray JohnstonM19588584
35Jonathon RulsehM19848484
36Andrew StevensM19768080
37John HornsM19627676
38Peter CoenenM19867676
39James CoorsM19507272
40Jon MorganM19647272
41Adam MaharM19936868
42Richard ZieglerM19676868
43Craig RuddM19696464
44Joseph JamesonM19596464
45Andy WeddleM19776060
46Ernie BrumbaughM19466060
47Travis HinckM19835656
48Tod MessnerM19565656
49William RattundeM19574848
50Jon MillerM19834444
51Ryan HarrisM19914444
52Troy Kinnunen-SkidmoreM19664040
53David LombardoM19614040
54Jamie MannionM19573636
55Mikael KilpelaM19823636
56Jim WinterM19473232
57Bradley EricksonM19543232
58Derek RasmussenM19862928
59Erik HendricksonM19852828
60Ted MayM19522424
61Michael DavisM19912424
62Ethan KennedyM19962120
63Connor CanfieldM19962020
64David NelsonM19721616
65Anders NienstaedtM19891616
66Greg NelsonM19561212
67Abe PetersonM199098
68Alex ReichM198988
69Zachary NelsonM199244
70Logan SmestadM198844
71Jamon LamersM197621
72Sam MinerM199121
73Aistis TumasM198221
74Scott CrowleyM196621
75Richard PierceM195321
76Andrew GoykeM196521
77Gregory KoniecznyM195421
78Doug MalickiM199311
79Greg EngelM195711
80Blake HillersonM198311
81Derek KozakM199911
82Larry MyersM194011
83Phil DeLongM196411
84Clark ReinkeM195111
85Bruce PagelM196211
86Gordy SavelaM196611
87Todd DunsirnM197111
88Christopher AndersonM197411
89Mark BerensM195811
90Kevin SchillingM196011
91Vincent GoeddekeM197111
92Jeremy StensbergM198211
93Dennis MillerM195611
94Raymond RobbinsM195111
95John FoxM195611
96Will LaughnerM199711
97Lee RiesM194811
98Paul HumpalM196511
99Michael HanleyM195411
100Kurt BreuerM195611
101Mike OttoM195411
102Bob GansonM195911
103Daniel HenningM197211
104Ed NeatonM195811
105Bryan PabinM197211
106Edmund JungM195011
107Mike LarsonM195811
108David KozeluhM195511
109David WilsonM195911
110Gale StoffregenM195211
111Ben FornearM197811
112Joe KrawczykM195711
113David MeanyM195211
114James MohrM194511
115Scott ClippingerM196111
116John ThompsonM194911
117Robert McConnohieM195611
118Brian BurnsM195911
119Emmerson WardM197711
120Timothy NelsonM194911
121David BeeksmaM196511
122Eric BrandtM197011
123Jesse LongleyM196611
124Greg AllenM196411
125Patrick KehoeM196511
126Stephen DolanM196211
127Robert LyngM195811
128Philip ParkerM196811
129Tom RoweM194811
130John WhenityM196511
131Dan SchuetzM197411
132Jacob BrownM198611
133Tom DehlerM198511
134Joe PanciM195411
135Wyatt BehrendsM199211
136Doug ScheiderM195111
137Timothy LederleM196111
138Jonathan MartinM199911
139Dakota DaleM199211
140Steve BossM195511
141George CurryM195711
142Ben MosherM197011
143Daniel DeetzM196011
144Ben MullinM197911
145Collin HagenM197811
146David BennettM194511
147Jeremy SpringM198011
148Anatoly RosenflanzM196811
149Michael KosowskiM198411
150James SimonsM197311
151Daniel LuomaM198411
152Nathaniel ScottM198111
153Per LundmarkM199111
154Paul JensenM196411
155Richard PikeM196411
156Stephen WilbersM194911
157Chris BercawM196611
158Scott SponheimM196311
159Matt BoyerM197811
160Mark RaderstorfM195411
161Steve ShareM195611
162Brian ThyrM196511
163Daniel GerdtsM195911
164Ulf BachM196111
165Doug BoduchM196911
166Randy PetersonM196511
167Dan DeRomaM198511
168David AndersonM198411
169Jonathan FaustM196611
170Skip FayM196311
171Markus GapanyM195311
172Tom AjaxM196211
173Robert MitchellM197911
174Carter ScheeleM199711
175Allan ShurosM197411
176Jason DalebrouxM197811
177Andrew UbelM195911
178Joseph DooherM199211
179Timo KanningM196611
180Greg NormanM196911
181Scott NelsonM197011
182Adam JohnsonM198811
183Leo KueperM196611
184Karl DewahlM195511
185Matt BowerM197311
186Charlie SnowM195911
187Brad NiderssonM197011
188Steve HagedornM195811
189Douglas ShieldM199811
190Brian WatzkeM194711
191Eddie GurneyM199111
192Jon OestreichM197311
193Steve HoreckM195211
194Andrew JenningsM197011
195Ross WilliamsM199211
196Jesse CoenenM198311
197Zach WagnerM199111
198Alex SmithM198411
199David LomasM198911
200Jake McCuskerM199511
201Micah OhmanM198911
202Chris BowmanM199011
203Timothy KufahlM198311
204Douglas KozeluhM198911
205Jackson HindeM198911
206Samuel HolcombM198511
207Erik BreuerM199711
208David UllmanM198011
209James MakiM196711
210Stephen AlmasiM197911
211Robert NadlerM196311
212Joe GerardM197811
213Jerry HazardM195911
214Dan StatzM196411
215Benjamin WrightM199711
216Sam RoacheM198611
217John BrittonM196211
218Rick NeierM195711
219Daniel JodaM195911
220Audun MikkelsonM195811
221Mike KornellM196011
222Tim NeuschwanderM197611
223William CoadyM196411
224Murray DunsirnM199711
225Aaron OstranderM199611
226Alex LakeM199311
227Steve MulawkaM195411
228Craig HeilmanM196311
229John DeFordM195911