CXC Marathon Cup Age-Indexed

2019 Final List
Valid from Mar 10, 2019 through Jun 30, 2019

View Expanded Men's Point Details »

View Expanded Women's Point Details »

Click here to report any point list issues.

RankCompetitorGenderYoBPointsBest Race
1Brian GreggM1984776200
2Matthew LiebschM1983724188
3Andrew BrownM1989584168
4Jay AdamsM1965574178
5Piotr BednarskiM1966542178
6Andrew SchakelM1974515188
7Thomas KendrickM1993514144
8David JodaM1992485160
9Allen HansonM1957482200
10Tom CampM1966445168
11Michael MoulsoffM1963431168
12Tyler KobilarcsikM1997416152
13John BauerM1969400200
14Ben NemethM1973396200
15John MungerM1969376168
16Matt WeierM1980357133
17Terry TanseyM1956344200
18Sam HolmesM1993331138
19Fred ScheerM1957329194
20John HallettM1964324104
21Philip RogersM1963308168
22Steven YoreM1968305126
23Wesley GabelM1989305108
24Alex ReichM1989291116
25John BollerM1951290152
26Steve SandsM1945283116
27Michael MandliM1951276160
28Zachary NelsonM1992271106
29Peter HansonM1965269152
30Adam SwankM1975268148
31Tom EggerM1958267183
32Peter CoenenM1986262126
33Dan BerntsonM1952261138
34Joel LafranceM1980260160
35David ChristophersonM1950257188
36Derek RasmussenM1986248112
37Nick RossM1988237123
38Michael GotzscheM1954236144
39Marcus MagnusonM1954236124
40Doug SamsM195823396
41Paul OlsonM1980230129
42Carl OsterbergM199622888
43Nathan PorathM198222798
44Ed LudwigM1960221116
45David ArmstrongM1949212126
46Steve SonnesynM1959211139
47Jonathan SchuppM1954209132
48Adam MaharM1993208110
49Zach VartyM1987204108
50Chris PappathopoulosM1980202126
51John HornsM1962196132
52Duncan McLeanM1954194194
53Oyvind SolvangM1959189189
54Dennis PaullM1964188188
55Andrew ElvesterM1978188128
56Jonathan FalkowskiM1981185104
57Kent MurdochM1961184184
58Bruce ManskeM195617988
59Daniel StreinzM1998178178
59Randy BladelM1956178178
61Tom SutterM194717896
62Joey KeillorM197417692
63Akeo Maifeld-CarucciM1993172172
64Danny WhippleM198317088
65Adam LubanM1995169169
66Joseph BettendorfM197916994
67Xavier MansfieldM1998168168
68Michael AllanM1953168144
69Thomas O'HarraM1996166166
70Mark RathbunM1959166120
71Dennis CurranM198216572
72Werner SchwarM1966164164
73Linard KindschiM1993163163
74Craig CardinalM1982163123
75Artie HuberM197416294
76Jan-Petter LovaldM1960160160
76Forrest MahlenM1993160160
78Eric PackerM1990158158
79Tom WoodyM1961158126
80Luke BrownM1995156156
81Bryan CookM1983154154
82Jim MullenM1957152152
82Rogan BrownM1991152152
84Chris HarveyM1986152108
85Peter DarienzoM1949150150
86John KeaneM198014964
87Kenny LeaderM1959146146
88Brent BovitzM1967146112
89Randy AndersonM1964144144
90Derek WallenM197914393
91Rod RaymondM196514380
92Odd OslandM1941141141
93Bill BaldusM1964139138
94Kevin OusdigianM196713990
95Tim DonahueM1969138138
96Dennis KotconM1961137137
97Patrick JoppM1960137100
98Dan MeyerM195013696
99Thomas ByeM1995132132
99Tyler KornfieldM1991132132
101Jon JurekM1964131131
102Michael O'ConnorM1952130130
103Jens BrabbitM198913072
104Erik CarletonM1978129129
105Ross DregerM1966127127
106Jon DerksenM1944126126
106Philipp BachlM1989126126
108James HoweM1964125125
109Peter HarrisM1952122122
110Harrison HarbM1989121121
111Stephen SmigielM1966121120
112Joseph LoweryM1966120120
112Matthew BriggsM1987120120
114Nick PowerM1992118118
115Jay WennerM1961116116
116Thomas TedlundM1957115115
117Thomas MeyerM1966114114
118Dawson KnoppM1998113113
119Cory EllertsonM1986113112
120Alex VaniasM1990112112
120Samuel ShaheenM1996112112
122Samuel OlsonM1998111111
123Joshua SimonsonM197511180
124Joshua KornM1980110110
125Karl WalczakM1980109109
126Yaroslav PerventsevM197510964
127Jeff BoyleM1953108108
127Lars HallstromM1997108108
127Del PletcherM1944108108
130Jonathan DelaneyM199510892
131Don CampM1952107107
132Laszlo AlbertiM197110795
133Greg PautschM1952106106
134Jan MyrdaM1971105105
135Brad BartM1962105104
136Kenneth WikgrenM1957104104
136Aiden TruettnerM1998104104
138Greg GreeneM1956103103
139Drew HolbrookM1961103102
140Jason NappM198110360
141Duncan RobertsM1975102102
142Sam KriegM1976101101
143Greg KlaveM1954100100
144Mikko HarjuM19879898
145Grant NelsonM19759890
146Eric BrandtM19709784
147Gabe PfeifferM19999696
148Torry KraftsonM19739292
149Steve GaynerM19649191
150Zach GoldbergM19948962
151Henning von BauerM19618888
151Henry ReichM19878888
153Jeff EvansonM19658786
154Jon IsomM19658652
155Nikolai AnikinM19808585
156Erich ZieglerM19828584
157James CoorsM19508484
157Alec StewardM19818484
159James BeebeM19608180
160Jed DownsM19578080
161Jeffrey JonesM19577979
162Jack BakerM19577978
163David NelsonM19727976
164Peter ThelenM19587946
165Jeffrey WilhelmM19597777
166Abe PetersonM19907748
167Doug HeadyM19577676
167McEwan RodefeldM19997676
167Allen CampbellM19677676
170Joseph CaturiaM19667574
171Jonathan SanbornM19617474
172Mark PlaneM19587372
173Neil FergusonM19577360
174Anders BowmanM19907348
175Mike StoolmillerM19567272
175David LombardoM19617272
175Paul SchommerM19927272
178Jake MorganM19907270
179Luke ShullenbergerM19717171
180Jordan RobyM19906944
181Scott ToshnerM19726868
181Eric HouckM19986868
183John SchneiderM19656852
184Michael TrzebiatowskiM19566767
185Chris HalversonM19626666
186Mark JohnsonM19876565
187Zachary HandlerM19786564
187Zeke FashingbauerM19886564
189Andrew GardnerM19786464
190Craig StolenM19696436
191Tom WoodM19696262
192Mitchell CampbellM19926160
193Joe MartinM19956156
194Daniel YankusM19816060
194Andrew NadlerM19946060
196Nathaniel ScottM19816058
197Stephen Van DamM19505757
198Jim WinterM19475756
199Dalton PaulyM19965748
200Jon FurlowM19615554
201Dale FordeM19585454
202Ralph BovardM19525452
203Knute SandsM19845432
204Andy DoddsM19935352
205Hunter DercksM19985252
205Brad MoeningM19685252
205Walter MeanwellM19615252
208John HopkinsM19665240
209Adam St PierreM19815151
210Greg FinnoffM19675050
211Bjorn BatdorfM19835048
212Andrew TilmanM19894848
212Bill De AlvaM19524848
212David JaszczakM19974848
215Corey TowleM19874644
216Kevin RogersM19614545
217Matthew AllenM19794444
217Doug OppligerM19614444
219Damin ZachoM19684343
220Erik HendricksonM19854322
221Matt NistlerM19884242
222Erik PiehM19834240
223Gary JohnsonM19614140
223Daniel JodaM19594140
225Glenn GoodmanM19664040
226Tony NicholsM19673939
227Daniel GjertsonM19863938
228David NagodeM19663838
229David DelforgeM19483836
230John LynchM19663736
230Stephen NarvesonM19523736
230Jesse CoenenM19833736
233Craig RuddM19693634
234Matt ZakM19733535
235Jonathan HagenM19583333
236Jonathon RulsehM19843332
236Jerry HazardM19593332
238Bernard HasseM19553232
239Anthony BramanteM19833130
240Ray JohnstonM19583128
241Joel BradleyM19833030
242Douglas ScottM19873028
243Reid GilbertsonM19562929
244Nathaniel TollefsonM19662928
244Jojo BaldusM19972928
246Matthew BettendorfM19752727
247Nathan RhodeM19942726
248Peter WoesteM19772616
249Ken MogrenM19482524
250Jeffrey LossM19522424
250Henry CampbellM20012424
252Henrik BergelM19952323
253Nils ArvoldM19782222
254Samuel ElfstromM19942120
255Tom KossM19522020
255Blaise NemethM19712020
257Paul AndersonM19712018
258Leo SchugM19631919
259Greg WilliamsM19611818
260Steve SmigielM19451817
261Scott HerveyM19621716
262Michael MillerM19601616
262Thomas MahaneyM19561616
264Aaron DouglasM19781515
265Kent EriksenM19551414
265Mike BerkopecM19621414
267William BrunnquellM19881313
268Jerry GagnerM19521312
269Douglas ShieldM19981212
269Tyler RadtkeM19971212
269Gabriel ForestM19961212
272Denny GreenM19751111
273Ethan KennedyM1996118
274Doug BoduchM19691010
275Ben MullinM1979104
276Erich PesslM196199
277Ryan WilsonM198298
278Jeffrey JohnsonM195288
279Tracy RossM195677
280Wallace AlexanderM196576
281Doug ReidM196866
282David AndersonM195864
283Scott WaichlerM196155
284Jon MorganM196454
284Simon BrooksM200054
286Ben ScottM197244
287Darren RuschyM196341
287Blaze FuginaM198941
287Darren HalzleM198141
287Elliot McGinnity SchneiderM200141
287Jacob KjomeM197241
287Clayton KeimM198341
287Scott CummingsM198941
287Peter CornellM198341
295Nathan OrfM199531
295Joshua RolnitzkyM198131
295Mitch VarsM196931
295Brad MooreM196131
295Matt PetersonM198131
295Dan AlbrightM196731
295Karl DewahlM195531
295Chris PalmM197931
295Per NelsonM197331
295Tim BurkhardtM196731
295Paul HolteM195231
295Christopher MoranM197931
295Todd WhiteM196731
295Luke WaschbuschM199631
295Martin BevisM198231
295Christian OestreichM197931
295Rodney BinfetM197231
295Jedd BeachM196831
295Kevin MalmquistM197931
295Paul Earl-TorniainenM196931
295David ByrneM195731
295Daniel LuomaM198431
295Michael CraemerM196331
295Ben CreaghM198431
295Aaron NelsonM197631
295Erik MingeM196731
295Dean BachmeierM195731
295Robert GiaquintoM198831
295Barry GustafsonM196131
295Zach WagnerM199131
295Bill OylerM198031
295Jeff SmithM197331
295John NealonM196231
295Ian WrightM199631
295Pete DahlquistM197831
295Timothy RogersM196131
295Nathan JohnsonM199631
295Tyler GilbertM199531
295Jacob BauerM199331
295Bjorn HoffmanM198031
295James JohnsonM197131
295Ji ChenM196131
295Jesse CookM197931
295Andrew HallM196931
295Tim HolmstromM195731
295Hans HarlaneM198831
295Rich EkstrumM197031
295Tim McGannM196531
295Rick WheelerM195131
295Kyle HallM198831
295Joe HeilmannM196431
295Wyatt PajtashM199731
295Jeff MetzgerM197931
295Steve BaroneM197131
295Jeff HansonM196231
295Luke DykowskiM199931
295Bjorn EngstromM197631
295Seth BerlinM196631
295Jacob HusebyM199731
295Luke NovakM199031
355Blaise SopiwnikM198122
356Eric NordlandM198621
356Charles AndersonM197221
356Stephen TapajnaM197521
356Alex SiagianM196921
356Erik PaulsenM196921
356Ned BrooksM196421
356Jey CarlsonM196621
356Scott KyserM198521
356Allen OverturfM196721
356Richard PierceM195321
356Ray AponteM196121
356Alex OlawskyM199621
356Tom McGoldrickM196621
356William HittlerM195821
356Thomas ScottM195121
356Kyle SchwartingM198121
356Grant HalvorsonM199721
356Grant MoosM195521
356Brett OstbyM197821
356Garrett PingM197921
356Matthew MouserM197721
356Lindsay KnappM197021
356Aistis TumasM198221
356Tim OkermanM195521
356Max JodaM198721
356Kevin SchillingM196021
356Luke BakerM199321
356Noah WilsonM199321
356Steven WertM199021
356Waylon ManskeM198821
356Taylor FayM198421
356Derrick BrownM198421
356Jim PortmannM198721
356Andrew HudacekM198321
356Saul LacoursiereM198221
356David BensonM197321
356Bob ThompsonM196921
356Eric AdamsM197421
356Gunnar BoysenM196921
356Jeff HotvetM196321
356Dallas JohnsonM196521
356Josh NorthM198021
356Steven KlosM196021
356Dan DeRomaM198521
356Steven FaberM195921
356Mark GehlsenM196521
356John DietrichM195621
356Nathan EngelM199221
356Jonathan NagelM194821
356Matt BowerM197321
356Christopher LofgrenM198321
356David GorringeM195121
356George CarlsonM198621
356Jason SiegM198421
356Bryan AndersonM195821
356Jeff DenneyM195821
356Michael KampM199521
356Dan KimmelM195221
356Patrick JodaM195821
356Anthony JagieloM199021
356Matthew DelaneyM199021
356Nicholas LimoniM198921
356Alex HessefortM199221
356Anders PesaventoM198221
356Derek CassadayM198621
356Jon RadloffM198521
356Jonathon HorneM198321
356Pablo UrricheM198721
356Luke FroehleM197321
356Eric SumnerM197221
356Erik HinkieM197121
356Randy PetersonM196521
356Craig MatticksM196521
356Matthew VonkM196821
356Scott CrowleyM196621
356David MooreM196721
356Bart RichardsonM196221
356David MooreM196221
356Kurt HalversonM196521
356John DanielsM195521
356Sean StrakaM199821
356Sam YoungM199821
356Anatoly RosenflanzM196821
356Jacek SiudowskiM196421
356Peter EnzM198921
356Daniel NessethM198821
356Chad MillnerM197621
356Peter EdlM195121
356Michael HuM196221
356Seth KempM200021
356Brinton SchwerbelM198621
356Sam O'Donnell-HoffM199821
356Ryan LoomisM198921
356Brett SullivanM199221
356Aaron DittyM198321
356Daniel BoodyM198421
356Ian WolffM198521
356Peter DanielsM198121
356Michael GlossM198321
356Carl GladitschM198621
356David HelmM197121
356David OlheiserM197321
356Adam BockM196921
356Chad JohnsonM197021
356Craig EstensonM196221
356Thomas ZarembaM196821
356Brian LudwigM198021
356Brett AdamsM196821
356Gregory KoniecznyM195421
356Andy VergerontM196421
356Joel PaulsonM198221
356Michael RisseM195621
356Isaac MillerM199721
356Ed RyanM195521
356Andrew DahlM197521
356Dalton StruckM199621
356Joe PanciM195421
356Benjamin DufresneM199921
356Andrew NelsonM198721
356Brian CiskeM195621
356Darrin DiedrichM196521
356Shawn CotterM196521
356James KirklandM195421
356Ryan UrbanM198821
356James MohrM194521
356William BogenschultzM199821
356Syver JohansenM199521
356Zack JohnstonM199521
356Zack BeattyM198521
356Chris JandroM198221
356Rob MarkM198021
356Jeffrey Verdoliva BoatmanM198021
356Jesse QuinnM198421
356Ryan SportelM197521
356Patrick HartmanM197821
356Erik LindsethM196921
356Kevin BengtsonM197121
356Bill McKinneyM196821
356Jeff BlodgettM196121
356John FoxM198321
356Michael KrumholzM196021
356Nicholas ArthM198121
356Paul LangerM196621
356Timothy KufahlM198321
356Michael KinneeM195121
356Eli LichtensteinM199021
356Joseph RauziM199721
356Andrew RogersM197821
356Nathan CampbellM198721
356Robert OgrenM194821
356Robb WelchM196321
356Eric LindquistM197421
356Roger GrimmM195921
356Chad MurphyM196321
356Owen GageM199921
356Brian BeauchampM197721
356Robert MercerM195621
356Spencer DavisM199221
356Jack OlsonM199921
356Kai LudwigM199021
356Anders OsthusM198221
356Mark MichalsM198421
356James BischoffM198321
356Luke MalmM198321
356Brandon MooreM198621
356Steven GoetzM197421
356Eric HedmanM196921
356Taag EbertM196921
356Mike KeyesM196921
356Brian KoenemanM196721
356Randy ShelerudM196121
356John WolffM195821
356Andrew GoykeM196521
356Clifton HullM196821
356Mark TrumperM196221
356Christopher DavisM196621
356Tom RoweM194821
356Kent YorkM195421
356Jeremy SpringM198021
356Daniel DyllaM199821
356Jamie MannionM195721
356Wolfe WilliamsM199421
356Connor OberleM199421
356Tom MotzelM197121
356Mike HoagM197121
356Thomas SchirooM199621
356Roger RemarkM196321
356Thomas RyanM199921
356Scott HowardM196921
356Brad WoodfordM199421
356Caius RickardM199021
356William KleinM199021
356Lars GaalaasM198321
356Alan ChapmanM198321
356Brendan AbramsM198121
356Pat BauchM198621
356Travis WojtowiczM198321
356Alexander RisseM198721
356Gregg HietpasM197021
356Karl AdalbertM197121
356Scott SnellingM197821
356Jonathan OttoM197721
356Scott JacksonM196221
356Jack CollisM196421
356Kristian JohnsonM199621
356Brian BellM196621
356Travis HinckM198321
356Erik PetersonM196321
356Andrew TongenM198121
356Brian MilavitzM195621
356Jason DalebrouxM197821
356Michael EnghM195721
356Brock LundbergM197521
356James CarlenM196821
356William StuberM195021
356Patrick JohnsonM198521
356Craig SweetM198021
356Rich RovangM194921
356Mark NestandeM196121
356David MelcherM195621
356Robert DanielsM195221
356Dave OlenchekM196421
356Mike ClarkM197021
356Carl BranchM199621
356Mark EdwardsM199021
356Liam HoyM199321
356Dan WesterhausM198521
356Blaine GudbjartssonM198321
356Ian YoungM198621
356Nathanael EnghM198821
356Paul LarsonM197921
356Adam RaukM197821
356Bill MoserM196921
356Jamie LindforsM197721
356Dan VliegerM196921
356Jeffrey OlsonM196421
356Daniel AndersonM196621
356Jamon LamersM197621
356Geir JohansenM196121
356Terrence MaagM196721
356Tom SchumacherM196821
356Landon BrodersenM199221
356Roberto CattaneoM195721
356John HansenM199521
356Elias AnoszkoM198721
356Jonathan Van HornM196921
356Peter AggenM197921
356Alex LeeM199921
356Maxwell JohnsonM199821
356Robert DayM196921
356Ryan RooneyM197621
356Mark LowderM196121
356Stephen KochM200021
356Braxton HjelleM199421
356Christopher McKimM198721
356Jonathan MorenoM199321
356Ben BauchM199221
356William RisseM199021
356Niko KubotaM198721
356Jacob KeehanM198821
356Nick WeilerM198321
356Jesse BeierM198121
618Charlie DeeM194711
618David BarkhausenM195011
618Steve MuellerM194711
618Bruce KuehlM195611
618Thomas BulgerM194811
618Daniel MitchellM195211
618Eugene DumasM194811
618Scott CooperM195411
618Logan BrueckM199411
618David FollettM195511
618Matt SmockM197411
618Chris LarsenM195211
618Parry RaglandM199211
618Tom WiltonM195711
618Don CallanderM195111
618Terry LuedersM195111
618Stuart PicardM195411
618Christopher WeingartzM195511
618Timothy MedlinM195011
618John HedbergM195211
618Richard ThalM195011
618Daniel GamskyM195711
618Steve PeplinskiM194911
618Steve WiknerM195711
618John WagenerM195211
618James HertelM195011
618Paul WiedemanM195711
618Tom TaggartM195511
618David MomontM195611
618Perry LewisM195311
618David CrookM195611
618Stephen MichalsM195411
618Patrick GallagherM195511
618Tom LeyM195711
618Michael TobinM195111
618David FyhrieM195411
618Rian MintekM195211
618Gerald GreenM195511
618David SwansonM195711
618Edward SchneiderM195611
618Thomas HerfortM195211
618Steve RichardsonM195611
618Edward EroeM195211
618Robin PetersonM195511
618Robert PalliserM194611
618Egil AndersenM195211
618Matt GaudetteM198811
618Michael PowersM199111
618Nathan AlwinM197611
618Ben LaurentM198311
618Justin EberhardtM198211
618Cary LindauerM196411
618Dan McGrathM197711
618Keir StieglerM198611
618Alex ArsenyevM196411
618Steven WeberM196311
618Ryan HansenM197611
618Jack NorgaardM199311
618Mike KarbouskiM196511
618Daniel WilderM198211
618Eric WurstM200011
618Ryan EhrlerM197411
618Brandon HarmsM198811
618Herb ByunM194411
618David LeyM196611
618Joel HaerterM197411
618Matthew MalloyM198111
618Jon PetersonM195511
618Steve HagedornM195811
618Ryan EbnerM197611
618Alexander OgrenM199611
618David ReddingtonM196611
618Tim McManusM198811
618Joey KujalaM199111
618Roy StumpfM196711
618Matthew OmearaM198111
618Parker McCollM199511
618William ZimmermannM196211
618David JacobsonM196911
618Michael ColganM197911
618Don BeckerM195111
618Scott ScheirbeckM196711
618Josh HeyworthM197511
618Gavin JohnsonM199411
618Rune FrisvoldM196111
618Chris McCarthyM198411
618Jacob StrandM199911
618Jim VosM196511
618Sean Ronnekleiv-KellyM198011
618Matt WongM199111
618Kevin SchmittM196711
618Cameron WilliamsM197811
618Isaac PischkeM198311
618Jake HaugerM199811
618Larry FossenM195911
618Jacob ReynoldsM197311
618Cole BartzM199511
618Christopher ForemanM196511
618Jason IsaacsonM198711
618Jake BeaudetM199611
618Kyle BoschenM196811
618John RemingtonM197911
618Andrew MitchellM199211
618Louis VerstegenM195811
618Brad ChovanM197311
618Rob SeedsM198411
618Bob JonesM196011
618Jay SchneiderM196611
618Todd DerksenM197311
618Michael HeimanM199011
618Mike SchlichtingM196211
618Matt KleinM197911
618Micah JohnsonM199611
618Kristbjorn Robe SigurjonssonM196011
618Vincent PuleoM198211
618Bjorn LarsonM199911
618Eric NeumannM196511
618Steve WasnickM197011
618Kevin KruegerM198611
618Jorn Torsten ZimmerlingM199111
618Benjamin NealM196811
618David DragsethM197011
618Peter LindenM199811
618Patrick WarpinskiM196111
618Derek PalmM198511
618Carlos O'GormanM199911
618Douglas SpenceM196811
618Benjamin AbeytaM198411
618Ryan WrightM199111
618Timothy AndrykM195711
618Aaron RutzickM197211
618Mike SmithM198511
618Jason SliningM197111
618Robert PiperM196311
618Jeremy SmithM197311
618Charlie ChermakM199711
618Mike ConstantM196711
618Jared ReckerM198711
618Benjamin JohnsonM199911
618Michael SwansonM196311
618Chad JohnsonM198211
618Ty MumfordM199711
618Richard SternkopfM195711
618Joshua SchneiderM197711
618Sam PapaiM198411
618Timothy LederleM196111
618Griffith MadiganM196811
618Riley ScottM197711
618Daniel TestaM199011
618Ian MeekerM196511
618John RyanM198511
618Daniel WarnerM199111
618Andrew CanniffM196611
618Tom StilesM198611
618Robert RutscherM199211
618Brian WautletM197211
618Lee AdamsM198211
618Jeff OsterbergM198211
618Greg MikundaM195811
618Luke MenetM197811
618Chas HaasM199511
618John JordensM196811
618Stevens KellyM198211
618Bryan WilcoxM199411
618Todd WilliamsM196711
618Casey PagelsM198711
618Henry BarfordM199911
618Todd CroninM197011
618Jacob MossM198811
618Stephen DolanM196211
618Scott FalandM196011
618Finn RyanM197811
618Jack GravesM199411
618Scott GreenM196011
618Jeff GoetzkeM198611
618Adam RosenthalM198911
618Pete FingerM196411
618Benjamin RantaM197911
618Eric BilitzM199511
618Douglas GerlachM197611
618Eli KruitM198011
618Mark BerensM195811
618Bruce AlexanderM196011
618Nate LienM197611
618Alex CampbellM199611
618Brian PalmM195911
618Chuck RosienM198511
618Jonathan FillmoreM199111
618William CzajaM196111
618Kyle KrejciM198111
618Kellen WesselsM199411
618Lee SensenbrennerM197611
618Bjorn HagstromM198111
618Kurt BreuerM195611
618Garth MohrM195911
618Bobak AmeliM197111
618Steve OxleyM199211
618John OconnellM196511
618Daniel StevensM198611
618Josie AllevaM198911
618Troy HowellM196711
618Alex LietzanM198411
618Sam HimesM200011
618Tyler JohnsonM197511
618Joseph JoyceM198111
618Daniel GerdtsM195911
618Martin MillerM196011
618Chris SchotzM197011
618Andy ReadM199111
618Erich RoeberM196311
618Andrew DaytonM198311
618Erik RudeM199811
618Joe RhielM196111
618Ryan CavittM198111
618David BainM199011
618Chad HagenM197011
618Adam KehoeM198411
618Mark EmmonsM199211
618Kevin SchlittlerM196211
618Thomas GigianoM197211
618Nick MalahyM199011
618Rob WaschbuschM196411
618Wade Aitken-PalmerM198711
618Will GorrM199111
618Archie EckerM196211
618Jesse CainM198111
618Julian Childs-WalkerM199111
618Jason SirekM197111
618Adam KingM197911
618Ben KoenigM199211
618Tom MacOneM196311
618Luke FortneyM197511
618Eric ConniffM199711
618Robert GlazierM196211
618Peter KuhnM197911
618Asa BielenbergM199111
618Joe MenkolM195911
618Bryan BolgerM198711
618Christopher HinzeM199411
618Aaron StautM197211
618Lincoln BenedictM198711
618Simon StruykM200211
618Thomas WaldM196111
618Matthew SwansonM197611
618Andrew MaloM199511
618Tom KlevenM196711
618Aaron TowleM198111
618Lucas TomhaveM199711
618David HarknessM196011
618Ryan MillerM198711
618Luke O'NeilM199111
618Kjell OswaldM197411
618Craig MoenM198211
618Nathan BlumenshineM198611
618William NelsonM195811
618Christopher SandersonM197011
618Nils KoonsM198811
618Andrew LarsonM199711
618Scott BertrandM195911
618Austin HolmstromM198611
618Reed KlaeserM199511
618Eric KochM196111
618Rainer PungaM198611
618Lucas ForsterM199511
618Ryan BarbieriM197711
618Michael TateM198411
618Daniel OlsonM198411
618James StefelyM196111
618Matt LundmarkM197811
618Eric EllingsonM198311
618Justin PavlishM198011
618Bill KunikM196011
618Bryan MuehleisM198611
618Lucas MunnsM199211
618Bruce MacGibbonM196211
618Robert MarkelzM198411
618Joel BradenM199011
618John FroelichM197411
618Aaron BuscheM198111
618John HoltanM197311
618Jeff SteltzM196111
618Richard StrakaM197511
618Chris CookM198011
618Eric WaldronM198011
618James KelleyM196111
618Mike NewM197711
618Arseny PekurovskyM198911
618James RauchleM196111
618Matthew WhiteM198611
618Anthony HolmesM200011
618Noah WiseM197811
618Mike LukeM198111
618Ted HalandM196911
618Scott HersheyM196311
618Erik Riker-ColemanM197211
618Tyler KjorstadM198511
618Michael RohwederM197011
618Jim CloutierM196411
618Jim FieckM197711
618Robert OcallaghanM199411
618Steve EdlingM196211
618Nicholas BartholomewM198711
618Michael KrauseM199211
618Brian DillonM197611
618Adam HughleyM198511
618David BitnerM197611
618Steve MalinM195911
618Todd RandallM196911
618Adam HammerbeckM198611
618Brent BjerknessM196711
618Tom CasperM196311
618Kirill ShalyaevM197111
618David GillinghamM199111
618Finbarr McCarthyM196611
618Matthew FishM198011
618Nicholas TomhaveM199511
618Les WelchM197511
618Levi HarringtonM198811
618Jp EricssonM196711
618Mike CofrinM196211
618Bryan GrittM196911
618Alex SmithM198411
618Kevin IversM196011
618Joseph MorehouseM196411
618Paul FraleyM196911
618Chris MasseyM199111
618Pat MelbyM196411
618Andrew WattersonM198311
618Jordan TaylorM199411
618Robert CocchiarellaM197711
618Joseph HaugenM198611
618Matt CallahanM195911
618Tom DonnohueM195911
618Dale ZuzekM197111
618Michael BazylewiczM198211
618Ulf BachM196111
618Andrew LarsonM196311
618Nathan BuddeM197611
618Chris BauchM198911
618Mark FontaineM195811
618Kevin MossM195711
618Robert RichardsM194811
618Paul GotthelfM195211
618Kayo AslagsonM194811
618David GregoryM195011
618Tom GehrkeM194411
618Jeffery DuboisM195611
618Arne LagusM193811
618David WareM195711
618Luke GesiorM199011
618Robert MusielewiczM195511
618Doug LiphartM196411
618Mark GordonM195611
618Matt TornowM197111
618John HanlonM195611
618Robert BritzM195011
618Gary MeaderM195111
618Olav Martin Lin JohnsenM195311
618Tim DoddsM195711
618Richard DevriesM194911
618Steven GardinerM195511
618Philip DeemerM195511
618Jim AllenM195711
618John McGroryM195611
618Robert CookM195511
618Doug OsterbergM195711
618Michael ManogueM195211
618Travis PrewittM195111
618Bill GreggM195511
618Anthony WallnerM195311
618Rick FrancoisM195511
618Brian BergM195411
618Kent MooreM195411
618John ThrasherM194911
618Harry ReadM195611
618Tim BehrendsM195111
618John ClementM195011
618John SchulzM195311
618Charles LeuthnerM195611
618Michael BowlerM195511
618Dave SnesrudM195011
618Kristian HennumM195311
618Kelly O'DayM195711
618Paul TateM195711
618Allan ErbesM195711
618William BarryM194711
618Paul SommersM196511
618Geoff FenelonM196111
618John OuttersonM197011
618Timothy O'MearaM199711
618David GoldbergM196011
618Christopher WalterM198211
618Max OwensM199911
618Andrew PaullinM197711
618John KosowskiM198711
618Shelby MillerM196811
618David OusdigianM196411
618Brian RouthieauxM197311
618Eric FribergM198811
618Patrick KettoeM196511
618Mike McCloskeyM195911
618David GilmerM197811
618John WahlM199811
618Joe BiancoM195911
618Alex ApplegateM198011
618Ethan EvensonM199111
618Noah CaronM197611
618Daniel MakiM198611
618Matt DoddM199411
618James LloydM196011
618Mark LitchyM196911
618Brandan BurgerM197911
618Gary GerstM195411
618Fritz GrutznerM196211
618Andrew BroadmooreM197511
618Cory MalchowM199511
618Dean OlsonM196811
618Cameron WilcoxM198811
618Sean StrasserM199311
618Tom SchlueterM196611
618Jordan HartM198611
618Jeremy StorvickM199511
618Jay AndersonM196511
618Kevin EcclesM197011
618Jacob BrownM198611
618Peter JohnsonM194511
618Keith HammerbeckM195911
618Paul DeningerM197011
618Joseph WolffM199911
618Gregg PattisonM196211
618Matt PalmaM198411
618Trenton BrownM199011
618Steven PoulinM196311
618Joshua WiegelM198611
618Nathan KochM199811
618Steven OttoM195911
618Jeremiah StaplesM197711
618Richard PealeM198411
618Kyle FiebelkornM198711
618Gary SchramM196011
618Kurt SchwiesowM197411
618Joe AckermanM199011
618Jim KyleM196711
618Rudy GoldsteinM198611
618Blake OlsonM199911
618John SpaudeM196211
618Ryan NoackM198011
618Charles HoffertM199311
618Steven GestM195811
618Ben CarterM197411
618Tony NorlandM198011
618David WeeksM196111
618Bill DevitaM196011
618John SaundersM197711
618Ryan MurrM199811
618Steven RosenblumM196111
618Benjamin OertelM197911
618Nathan HaggertyM198911
618Brett RutledgeM196211
618Chris PloenzkeM198811
618Erik LindstedtM199211
618Mark MoffaM196111
618Brian RalstonM197511
618Cole LandgrafM198711
618Samuel HolcombM198511
618Brad HarrisonM196811
618Eric KalmesM197411
618Luke SchneemanM199411
618Jay DeitzM195811
618Ryan NortonM198211
618Brady EvansonM199511
618Mikhail FofanovM196011
618Ryan WagnerM198311
618Marshal LandrumM199611
618Andy KangasM195611
618Dave MerenkovM196911
618Erik EricksonM197911
618Todd ViglandM196911
618Eric ZimmermanM196711
618Eric RaffiniM197411
618Tyler MillerM199111
618Bill ThomM196011
618Adam SchmidtM198611
618Peter HuberM199611
618Paul McLellanM196611
618Peter BrummM198711
618Sam WilliamsM199911
618Michael DoyleM195711
618Greg LygaM197311
618Jason SchislerM198411
618Micah OhmanM198911
618Patrick KadelM196811
618Ryan KronM197811
618Liam McConnellM199911
618Tyler GruetzmacherM196811
618Matt KroulikM198411
618Parker RodeenM199911
618Matt WeberM196711
618Andy JosephM198311
618Kasey BacsoM199111
618Tony WelkeM197111
618Benjamin PearsonM198811
618Richard BeirlM195111
618John HeimschM196811
618Doug BaileyM197711
618Chris ConklinM198911
618Paul MartinM195911
618Aaron WickboldtM198511
618Isaac SecorM199411
618John WitzmannM196211
618William SeverudM198011
618Ryan BerryM199111
618Nicholas WallinM197811
618Jon EdmonsonM198211
618Craig KozeluhM199111
618Kris KarsellM196611
618Todd BrennanM197411
618Max CardwellM199711
618Andrei VorobievM196011
618Louis MuenchM198311
618Garrett JohnsonM199611
618Patrick LobM196111
618Kevin RobertsonM198811
618Christian RuudM199311
618Paul DunnM197411
618Jeffrey BushM198811
618Gary WurtzM199211
618Charlie BakerM196511
618Paul CarrollM196911
618Samuel GilbertM198911
618Andrew GamsonM196711
618Tom TrachtmanM198711
618Odrey BechtelM199611
618Jim SplittgerberM195911
618Hans WildebushM198511
618Joey MotzelM200111
618Matt BauerM197711
618Derrick JustinM198111
618Edmund JungM195011
618Thomas PetersonM196411
618Patrick ScheckelM197011
618David AndersonM199211
618Charlie JoyM196211
618Nicholas BerndtM198511
618Jimmy ConwayM199611
618Dave HolcombM196711
618Adam AlmquistM197911
618Nolan NoerM199911
618Brian BernardM197311
618Kevin SullivanM198611
618Matthew SmithM196011
618Jon OdoricoM196111
618Brian KantarM197111
618Tim EricsonM199911
618Mark HooleyM196711
618Justin JohnsonM198811
618Colden KimberM199611
618Dale KellerM195811
618Nate HaskellM198011
618Jes PedersenM199611
618Matthew WippermanM197711
618Kyle GillM198211
618Henry JacobsonM199811
618Michael JamisonM195811
618Todd MertzM197211
618Philip HughesM199111
618Alexander PendletonM196111
618Jacob VarnesM198511
618Alex HoffM199311
618Pete DempseyM196011
618Kevin AbbottM198511
618Timothy ScharrerM199611
618Gavin BardesM197011
618Matt KleeM198011
618Brian De VereM199211
618Michael LenzM196611
618William BurkeM197011
618Koby GutschM199911
618Jeff TravisM196111
618David EdmistonM198211
618Cooper DoddsM199011
618Eric WibergM196111
618Jordan ErmerM198411
618Jacob PollandM199011
618Edward JenningsM197011
618Grant SjostromM198011
618Patrick NelsonM198411
618Harold SchaaffM196011
618Jeremy ThurmM197411
618Luke FrankeM199311
618John DettloffM196111
618Brandon SwansonM198111
618Kenneth SmithM198911
618Mark CampM196311
618Craig DixonM198511
618Cory LarsonM199111
618Robert JablonskiM197111
618Brandon SmithwoodM198411
618Joseph SpencerM198311
618Andy HewittM196211
618Scott StammerM197411
618Chris QueitzschM198811
618Dustin DaleM199211
618Thomas FoleyM196011
618Laine ShipmanM198411
618Dylan SchullerM199811
618Todd WebsterM195811
618Lucas LepreyM198811
618Nathan GundersonM199611
618Bart GurgelM197511
618Erik DahlM198011
618Anurag JainM198711
618Michael LarsenM195911
618Isham MartinM197511
618Sean CooleyM198511
618Tom DehlerM198511
618Bruce KangasM195811
618Matthew TorniainenM197511
618Ryan WedlM199611
618Scott ClementsM195811
618Charlie MurrayM198011
618Mitchell StenoienM199511
618William ShieldsM196911
618Logan NewmanM198711
618Todd SampleM197211
618Mikhail PekurovskyM196511
618Eric HeimkesM197011
618Zach BeresfordM197911
618Dave PutnamM197311
618Robert ArthurM196411
618Heikki YijalaM197511
618Samuel BauerM199211
618Daniel LemmerM196611
618Peter HerreidM197911
618Andrew CameronM199511
618Curt FrankM197811
618Peter HinckM198111
618John HochM197111
618Michael DixM196011
618Kurt NilssonM197111
618Jay EidemM198111
618Bill ToshnerM196911
618Mark BabichM196011
618Jay ChestermanM197211
618Lars FalandM199511
618Thomas CarrM196611
618Jim AspholmM198711
618Alexander GullicksonM199811
618Tim HoppeM197711
618Jason HaveyM198411
618Keith GilbertM196311
618Jonathan WallM195811
618Ivan SturmM197811
618Kyle DemerathM198811
618Jesse LongleyM196611
618Steve SchooM196311
618Ben WoodbeckM197011
618Mitchell StampM199511
618Tom WeitzM195911
618Kevin KnierM198711
618Landon BruggemanM199711
618Keith BehrendM197711
618Joe KaneM198611
618Paul KrawczykM196711
618Jan SeppalaM196311
618William StoffregenM197411
618Robert MitchellM197911
618Charlie SnowM195911
618Greg BiettlerM196811
618Scott SteenoM197111
618Aidan OlsonM199911
618John BoudryM196511
618Andrew MarstersM198211
618Will ClaridgeM199811
618Adam KramschusterM197811
618Jonathan EatonM197911
618Martin RichmondM195311
618Timothy MatsonM196611
618Michael LeeM197211
618Patrick LowderM198811
618Ralph ComstockM194411
618Mark TembreullM195711
618Thomas EnsignM194811
618Ken KuehnM195411
618Larry BehneM194711
618Eric SoverM195511
618Terry BerryM194411
618David BorgemoenM195511
618George YuM194711
618Neal SchroeterM195711
618Kevin MakiM197711
618Carey MansonM195711
618Jim BoltonM195811
618Kevin MahoneyM195311
618Mark LambertM196711
618Dale ShipmanM195111
618Matthew KramarM195311
618Kurt SchroederM195611
618Peter BialekM195411
618John ClemmingsM195611
618Andrew TholkeM195611
618Robert FairmanM195711
618Jim RidderM195311
618Jeff ClausenM195311
618Paul WestM195211
618David KettulaM195611
618Jeffery GrayM195511
618John HarrisM195411
618Timothy DahmenM195711
618John StammM195011
618Lloyd GlynnM195511
618James BenoM195411
618James TenorioM195311
618William KupischM195411
618Peter StockM195611
618Gunnar KnappM195311
618Paul BoemerM195711
618Leon ZeugM195311
618John BurnsM195411
618Paul WagenerM195711
618Mark OlsonM195611
618Jeffrey ShepardM194911
618Doug MarshallM195411
618Jeffrey StrongM195511
618Tom BrownM194711
618Bill WeidnerM195211
618Jeff AnnesleyM198011
618Jim KuzzyM195311
618Earle CombsM195811
618Daniel BlasioleM197611
618Marc ClaasM198611
618William BrownM196111
618Andrew MottM196211
618Chap AchenM196911
618Erik ElliottM199511
618Mathew ReevesM196011
618Benjamin MorrisM198111
618Jonas TostM200011
618Jonathan HolmesM197111
618Eric CaleM198011
618Winford McintoshM198711
618John KraussM196011
618James MooreM197011
618Michael BentleyM198311
618Ted MayM195211
618Thomas LambertM195811
618Michael SchaeferM197211
618Joe WackerM198911
618Kristjan HalldorssonM196111
618Dan BleifussM198511
618Stuart BennettM199711
618Stephen HochmanM196511
618Shane HoelzM198211
618Scott JohanikM199211
618James ShannonM196711
618Jason KlabonM197011
618Josh MitchellM198511
618Doug SchumacherM194911
618John HansenM196011
618Jedadiah SchallerM197811
618Risto KultalaM199211
618Richard HobanM195911
618Erich SchleicherM198411
618Nate ErckM199811
618Timothy AndrewM196511
618Frank CossettaM197911
618Jon TrzebiatowskiM199011
618Paul EggenM196011
618Steve AmbroeM197011
618Thomas JeanneM198011
618Connor CanfieldM199711
618Robert Warpinski JrM195811
618Sam EdwardsM197411
618Archie MacKinnonM199811
618Steven MillsM195911
618Michael WalkerM198611
618William PhelanM200011
618Jeff BarnesM196411
618Andrew TemmeM198711
618Mark WenzelM199711
618George LarsonM196511
618Morrison SmithM196911
618Craig BeckerM197911
618Thomas AlcivarM197711
618Dean JonesM196411
618Pete SkellengerM197811
618Nick SwansonM198911
618David KlassenM196511
618Adam ClarkeM198511
618Jacob GreenewayM199311
618Frank LowryM196111
618Peter FillipiM198711
618Adam OlsonM198911
618Jake KrawczykM195911
618Jeremy JongbloedtM197611
618Jeffrey SchacherlM198711
618Murray DunsirnM199711
618Andrew GeffertM196811
618Bryce GytriM197711
618Mark KraemerM198911
618Robert SyringM196211
618Blake HildahlM198411
618Jonathan HennM199011
618Thomas BramerM196011
618Dan WolbrinkM198311
618Gunnar MaplesM199811
618Jack HartM195711
618Joe KyesM197511
618Jared LinzmeierM198411
618Bradley BeaverM199711
618Todd CollinsM196411
618Steve SwartzM197611
618Nick MeleM199211
618David WorleyM196611
618Joshua IversonM198611
618Tyler GregoryM199211
618Christopher McGrathM195911
618Collin ArnettM198411
618Andrej BendtsenM199011
618Juha-Pekka PakkanenM195411
618Michael SmithM197411
618Nathan OddenM198411
618Josh EideM199011
618Janusz ZurekM196711
618Mark TollerudM197311
618Tyler AndersonM199011
618Michael HennigM195811
618Tim BohrerM198011
618Andrew GundersonM199311
618Brian HenriksenM196511
618Tony OxleyM198711
618Jordan WoodsM199911
618Steve ParksM197611
618Matthew PolingM198811
618Bradley WellsM196411
618David FactorM195911
618Jack ZabrowskiM197111
618Nate WoodM199711
618William ZimmermanM195911
618Jacob BehrensM198811
618Lucas SchnirringM200011
618Joe VadeboncoeurM196111
618Peter O'MearaM198411
618Joseph PendletonM199311
618Rob BrugmanM197311
618Nicholas JohnsonM198211
618Jeff GrantM195811
618Dayton LangM196011
618Aaron SjogrenM197711
618Andrew TavernaM199211
618Darrell PattersonM196011
618Daniel LouisM198511
618Brian KilbergM199211
618John ChosyM196511
618Andy OmmenM198111
618Ted McKlveenM199211
618Michael MitchellM197111
618Josh HoreckM197911
618John DeFordM195911
618Todd ZinkgrafM196611
618Peter ReinhardM197511
618Paul SchausM199211
618Robert ThielkeM196611
618Matthew HamielM197911
618Henry TrajanoM200011
618Tony AgostiniM196211
618Marcello ColombinoM198811
618Erik SandersM198911
618Aaron LarsonM197011
618Nicholas EndM198411
618Ernie BrumbaughM194611
618Dick ThompsonM196211
618Todd LarsonM197411
618Alex SuchyM199111
618Jon AntonneauM196011
618Charles McCannaM198311
618Jay DahlkeM199711
618Francois CouillardM196111
618Brian NettM197911
618Conrad PhelanM199811
618James VendlinskiM197811
618Micah TurmanM198011
618Bryan PabinM197211
618Michael JohnsonM196711
618Brant WesolekM197111
618Kevin TousignantM199111
618Paul JohnstonM195811
618Aleksandr VoznyukM198411
618Dallas ErdahlM199211
618Andrew OhlssonM196611
618Jason FergursonM198211
618Riley HalstromM200011
618James AltstattM197311
618Steve TeclawM198811
618Charles WolfM198911
618James OmearaM196511
618David UpdikeM197411
618Adam AdankM198911
618Steve WeissM195811
618Eric SeitzM198511
618Jake BoehmM200111
618William HackerM196611
618Michael KnudsonM198111
618Trym WianM200111
618Joseph DolanM197111
618Andrew KellyM198311
618Andy HarrisM199311
618Daniel BathjeM196611
618Chris PopeM196911
618Michael StenzelM199411
618Paul HedM196611
618Jason HedlundM198611
618Lucas SokolskyM199111
618Neil StatzM196111
618Jared ShumanM198511
618David CarewM199011
618Mark ErikssonM196911
618Lee FeltmanM198611
618Matt SchirooM199611
618Mike HerroM195911
618Jonathan ThralowM197311
618Colton SchinstockM199611
618Jim TrepkaM196711
618Alan GranleyM198611
618Kethan DahlbergM199611
618James SheibleyM196011
618Chase CummingsM198311
618Benjamin BrownM200011
618Simo PoyhonenM197611
618Ryan RossingM198111
618Aaron VoreisM197911
618Steve LouisM196211
618Eric StorhoffM197311
618Taylor BauchM199511
618Brian OlsonM199911
618Craig WebbM195911
618Patrick KneelandM198811
618Colby WarzechaM199811
618Steve CleggM196711
618Nicholas HardrathM198111
618Matthew FierM199811
618Christopher RucinskiM197111
618Robert BrooksM198111
618Dustin SchiltzM198011
618Brent HugginsM196411
618Jeremy NellisM197611
618Marc EllingsonM198311
618Peter SchellerM199911
618Duane JacobsonM196311
618William ReevesM198811
618Tony WaschbuschM199811
618Mark HagenM196411
618Tyler BushelleM198711
618Kristofer RhudeM199211
618Jay MahlerM197211
618Eric AndersonM198411
618Nate BornM198711
618John EvansM196111
618Jeff DoomM197211
618Blake BristowM198311
618Jacob ScheckmanM198411
618Patrick GallagherM195911
618Mark MehlerM197211
618Berkeley ArnoldM199711
618John ChadwickM196411
618Paul LehmanM198411
618Aidan GrafM200111
618Erwan QuintinM197211
618Joe MengM198011
618Craig RittlerM196911
618Steven PoethkeM195911
618Jason ThielM197211
618Brent KannM198611
618Dan McKeonM197711
618Richard GeisenM196611
618Jim MarschalekM197711
618Andy SchuppM199311
618Erik JohansonM196411
618Alex RosatiM198111
618Lake DolanM199511
618Merritt KnoxM197111
618Neil LangerM197911
618Dave HegenbarthM197311
618Terry SchaulM196411
618Matt Lynch-MckinneyM196911
618Jay CreaghM198111
618Brad NiderssonM197011
618Curt TravisM195811
618Jeffrey CraigM196911
618Christian SchlosserM200011
618Ross LemkeM196311
618Matt WoodM198211
618Spencer PaulyM199911
618Scott GreymontM197111
618Stephen HandlerM198211
618David MortensonM196511
618Jeff AdankM196011
618Ken WalzM197111
618Noah RoundsM197911
618Jonathan FaustM196611
618Greg RogersM196111
618David ColettaM196911
618Kevin ClarkM199011
618Steven AgreM196511
618Charlie MeierM198811
618Caleb WeinandM199811
618Chris SteverM196911
618Nathan StrudleM198111
618Carleton PerryM196511
618Timothy HughesM196111
618Todd ShanafeltM197411
618Jonathan MoralesM198511
618Christopher EvavoldM196311
618Joram McClurgM196211
618Craig DodsonM197811
618David EllenbergerM199611
618Brian SmithM195811
618Charles SchuppM198411
618Noah StruckM200111
618John RathjeM196911
618Charles CarlsonM194811
618Tom NordlandM195411
618Ronald CocchiarellaM194811
618James LuedtkeM195311
618Einar SandomM194311
618David McDonoughM195111
618Herbert CantrillM194611
618John GrumM195011
618Alan ToczydlowskiM199311
618Todd JerredM195611
618Tim SaloM196311
618Lane BlondellM195711
618Martin AulieM198811
618John WiddifieldM195511
618Jay YunekM195711
618James GraffM195511
618John WightmanM195711
618John BecwarM195711
618Robert SchwarzM195711
618Jeff CummisfordM195011
618Jeff ThayerM195511
618Ron BerginM195211
618Doug WhiteM195211
618Darrell KurthM195611
618Michael JordanM195511
618Matthew BratagerM195011
618Stephen QuinnM195511
618Donald CarrM195511
618Steve BodenschatzM194911
618Robert JankowskiM195511
618Stephen ScharrerM195711
618Jim BoldraM195411
618Dan DudleyM195211
618Clement GrumM195511
618James VannM195511
618Keith AdelmeyerM195711
618Mark MuraskiM194911
618Michael BourassaM195411
618Glenn GourleyM195011
618Tom HoltM195711
618James RyanM195111
618Andy MichudaM195411
618Walter Gates IIIM195211
618Dennis WeissM195611
618Tom OsborneM194811
618Frank SniadajewskiM195411
618William JohnstonM196311
618Jake LescherM198811
618Jonathan MartinM199911
618Thomas ForemanM196911
618Andrew GastineauM198311
618Ryan PetersonM198211
618Kevin KleinM196211
618Douglas Van CittersM197611
618Paul EllisM198011
618Robert StuberM196311
618Charles MortensenM196011
618Scott McArtM197711
618Alex PippinM199711
618Ken KoscikM196411
618Matt ArnioM198311
618Nicholas HessM199011
618Kyle RavertyM197611
618Kyle GleasonM198511
618Josh BlankenshipM199311
618Steven SchultzM196011
618John HartmanM196911
618Ben LarsonM197911
618James BennettM195611
618John ReedM196811
618Jason BolzM197211
618Will RoslanskyM200011
618Mark SlettenM196111
618Jeffrey EichtenM198011
618Teagan MaierM200011
618Fred HubleyM196711
618John BoyleM198111
618Calvin MehrhofM199311
618Thomas FieldM196111
618Scott KossM197211
618Tony HoffM198511
618Roger NicolaiM195111
618Robert HutterM196511
618Monty NelsonM197811
618Jacob TravisM199411
618Thomas WetterM196311
618James HagenM197911
618Tyler WaltersM199811
618Michael CurtinM196411
618Russell WoodsM198111
618Adrian SwansonM198911
618Tracy PiontkowskiM196011
618Thomas HenryM197611
618Gordon FreemanM198411
618Caius AndersonM199011
618Dave WitschenM196111
618Steven AndersonM197511
618Ray OstranderM198911
618Andrew LainisM195811
618Timothy MagnerM198511
618Matthew StrakaM199611
618Todd GillihanM196411
618Austin NicholsM198411
618Luke RussellM198911
618James MonetteM196411
618Matthew SchaefferM197311
618Ladislaus StrzokM198411
618Colin FridenM196311
618James DemerathM195911
618William AughenbaughM197011
618Nate BorchardtM199511
618Jay LyonsM196311
618Adam GaleaM198411
618Clint SoulierM199011
618Steve EberlyM196511
618Paul NigonM198011
618Gabe RaguseM199911
618William ReevesM196211
618Jason McDonaldM197611
618Eric PavlovichM198311
618David UllmanM198011
618Greg AllenM196411
618Joseph LeschisinM197011
618Sidney DickeM199511
618Bill ConroyM195811
618William CapecchiM198411
618Joshua UhlM199211
618Tom CheneyM196211
618Matthew HesterM198411
618Jacob RatheM199111
618Paul DomholtM195411
618Eric GislasonM196911
618Tyler HenkelsM198511
618Tim NeuschwanderM197811
618Charlie ChenM196611
618Jason HoffeM197411
618Louis OstranderM199311
618Tim WirtzM196011
618Joseph WojcikM198411
618Nils EckstromM200011
618Steve SmithM196511
618Joshua WittenbergM198511
618Gordon VermeerM199011
618Mark SharonM195311
618David JamesM197811
618Ian HunterM198011
618James LinstedtM196311
618Brian BakerM196211
618Jeff HuotariM196911
618Mason CrakerM199911
618Jeffrey SolumM196211
618Zachary BaesemanM198211
618Graeme AlexanderM199511
618Karl EdgertonM196211
618Nicholas JacobsonM198311
618Joel PeltzM199111
618Tim JacksonM197811
618Greg WalkerM198111
618Henrik HartmannM195611
618David MidthunM195811
618Todd StruckmanM197111
618Grant DornfeldM198911
618Kevin LaneM196111
618Daniel BohnhorstM198411
618Ryan VowinkelM199111
618Yuriy ArdashnikovM196411
618Patrick FilbrandtM198811
618Samuel JodaM199011
618Kristjan TonissonM197311
618Matthew LarsonM198311
618Cole PufferM199311
618Thomas PoehlmanM196411
618Christopher KrenzM197811
618Matt MonetteM199411
618Rolfe HansonM196211
618Brady ZwiefelhoferM198311
618Austin HessM199411
618Mark McNeillM195911
618Zach WotherspoonM198111
618Collin LarsonM199411
618Ross AltheimerM197511
618Paul PeblerM198611
618Craig HeilmanM196311
618Jim BuderusM196011
618Robert Marks-KerstM196911
618Josef HaubrichM199211
618Jesse SharpM196711
618Ryan BaxterM198411
618Ryan OpanskyM199711
618Loren JacotM195911
618Eric SuchyM198711
618Jacob HaugerM199711
618Eric FichterM197811
618Bryan GastonguayM198411
618Tim BarschM196511
618Kirk GeadelmannM196811
618Brent LackasM197211
618Matthew RiebeM199611
618Edward BiegingM196011
618John LehmanM198511
618Kevin KapolnekM199011
618Erik SassM196611
618Jacob TeichroewM198611
618Eric ParrottM199211
618Mark NorquistM197111
618Ben CollinsM198311
618David KozeluhM195511
618Robert DadoM196511
618Andrew LulloffM197111
618Walter OstranderM198911
618John ResmanM195811
618Alex BraidM198611
618Joel HaasM199911
618James WashatkaM195811
618Chris MagnineM198811
618Thomas AtwoodM200011
618Anthony LagowskiM197411
618Patrick HughleyM198311
618Peder SolbergM199711
618Michael AthanasM195811
618Joseph EichenseherM197711
618Revis StephensonM199811
618Richard AtwoodM196011
618Matt HeiselM198511
618Dylan WinchesterM200011
618John AltmanM195911
618Nick LangerM198711
618Remi ArdietM199411
618Zachary HancockM197411
618Anthony MacHiM198111
618Taras TatarynM199511
618Mark PilneyM196111
618Borg IsaksenM197311
618Austin McPhillipsM199311
618Dean GoreM196411
618Chris HoppeM198011
618Will NovotnyM199111
618Jeff BradleyM196111
618Chris Van HovenM198311
618Dan PolaskyM199011
618Eric KafkaM197111
618Timothy RobertsM198311
618Kamran AliM199111
618Mark NemetzM195811
618Ryan KenagaM197811
618Sean ProutyM199211
618James KarrelsM195911
618Kurt JohnstonM198411
618Ben KollajaM199311
618Peter AasM196411
618Nicholas VanderveldeM198211
618Cole StieglerM199011
618David BraunM197711
618Matthew SandersM198111
618Adam JohnsonM198811
618John ZaleskyM196011
618Alexey BaskakovM197111
618Nicholas MakiM198811
618Sean DalyM199911
618Andrew ShobeM196711
618Brett CeaseM198511
618Jack GeadelmannM199911
618Tim FitzgeraldM196011
618Jared AndersonM198111
618Riley NilsenM199711
618Brian ZeuliM197711
618Dana DemetM198511
618Clark LensingM198711
618Jeff KirschlingM196311
618Alexander MeiningerM197811
618Chad GreggM198411
618Ryan RogersM197911
618Colum MacKinnonM196111
618Jeff EllisM197811
618Dominic SmithM198911
618Allen BelshawM196711
618Kirk RoseM198711
618Aiden WeberM199011
618Dan CampionM197211
618Ben MogrenM198211
618Olivier DoucetM197311
618Marty MattesM196611
618Michael HopkinsM197111
618Luke BeirlM198611
618Jon WebsterM197211
618Craig EwaldM196511
618Thomas MatushM196911
618James DonovanM199111
618Joe FunkM196611
618Robert HoffmannM198811
618Joshua MatteM198911
618Daniel WenkelM197111
618Greg SmithM198011
618Paul BrohaughM197611
618Erik CederlundM196511
618Chris DumsM197411
618Jon MillerM198311
618Jon OestreichM197311
618Mark MuschinskiM195811
618Nate RoundsM197611
618Morgan BealM199311
618Mark GrossklausM196811
618Matt McElrathM198011
618Rhett CarlsonM199611
618William GoldrickM196911
618Daniel JohnstonM198011
618David KranzM196311
618Colin WhiteM195911
618Aaron PopkeyM197111
618Danny SonnentagM198711
618Chris BrodersonM196811
618John FeeneyM196511
618Joseph KafkaM197811
618Michael WaltmanM199311
618Mark MillerM196211
618Benjamin HansenM198311
618Andrew SchwebachM199411
618Troy WinegarnerM197511
618Ryan KruegerM198611
618Andrew StromM196811
618Michael O'KeeffeM196511
618Christopher HallM197011
618Tim CaramoreM198111
618Paul JensenM196411
618Richard PriceM195811
618James HolmesM197511
618David BarrettM199711
618Halldor HalldorssonM195811
618Samuel ChristmanM198311
618John GrossiM198911
618Christopher LeafM197011
618Sam McVeetyM198611
618John NealM195611
618Jaroslaw GrzesiakM196611
618David StapleM197811
618Brett PalmM198711
618Michael SundM195911
618Jim TurekM196811
618Noel VerschM197311
618Anthony NowakM198911
618Tim CorcoranM195311
618Harry MaranowiczM194711
618Henry PeckM195711
618Donald MeyerM194611
618David WeberM195511
618David HammerM194511
618Vladimir HlasM195711
618Frederick Bissell IIIM194211
618Jeffry BalsigerM195711
618Erik BreuerM199711
618Christopher TietzeM194911
618Brad BirkholzM196811
618Dave CarlsonM195111
618Chip GerdinM196411
618Pat MeyerM195011
618Richard LangerM195211
618Tom DetznerM195111
618Dellin BakkumM194911
618Odd OygardenM195211
618Charles WetzelM195111
618Brad JohnsonM195711
618Nick LichterM195311
618Robert PolkingM195311
618James HaubrichM195211
618Abbott WrightM194911
618David DzubayM195511
618Gerry CichanowskiM195211
618David JohnsonM195511
618Lynn MartinM195111
618Robert SievertM195511
618Scott AksamitM195611
618John HutchisonM195711
618James GearhartM195211
618Raymond PhaneufM195611
618Hugh HansonM195011
618Tom VerstegenM195411
618Paul GourleyM195211
618Harold PaulM195211
618David SerenoM195711
618Craig SleightM195611
618Steve WaryanM195511
618Brian RollM195511
618Allan EricksonM195711
618Duane TateM195611
618Mike WiegelM195611
618Will EdwardsM194811
618Dan NovakM198811
618Keith HolmquistM195911
618Robert UllrichM196111
618Andrew BrucknerM197311
618Henry BeimersM199711
618Kevin FermanichM196311
618Matthew SteilM198811
618Ben VaughtM198911
618Joseph BjorklundM197011
618Viktor HlasM198711
618Glenn PetersonM197011
618Thomas MeyerM195911
618Stephen MarienM196911
618Timothy CookM198711
618Ray BauerM196611
618Thomas WeberM196811
618Albertus RohlingM197511
618Peter HolmesM199011
618Jeffrey WarshawM196111
618Casey EgglestonM198011
618Ryan SederquistM199111
618Colin DickeM197211
618Jonathan OlsonM198011
618Daniel HagenM199511
618Jeff DoddM196511
618Henry CarboneM197411
618Peter MavesM198311
618Robert CattanachM194911
618David KarlovichM196711
618Mark HarmsM197511
618Spencer BauerM199011
618Bill RousarM196211
618Todd PlocherM198311
618Alex GayM200111
618W. Scott LindellM196711
618Silas MayberryM198111
618Cam ReganM199411
618Vilanouth InthasorotM196411
618Bart RakunM197611
618Eric WeidmanM198711
618Joe SehnalM194311
618Ken QuantM196211
618Scott RiesM197811
618Ned WolffM199111
618Dan StatzM196411
618Ian CulverM198211
618Kevin CorneliusM200011
618Todd BrownM196311
618Justin DyszelskiM198711
618Tryg SolbergM200011
618Robert KlementM196011
618Daniel TexidorM197711
618Mike MichudaM198711
618Mike BarnetM198611
618Paul OlsonM195811
618Erik DonleyM197311
618Blake WagonerM199411
618Christopher GorzekM196511
618Tyler CarlsonM198411
618Bjorn LindstedtM199711
618Tedd JacobsonM196111
618Michael KosowskiM198411
618Kellen WitschenM199211
618Greg DuboisM195811
618Jemiah AitchM197711
618Benjamin StolenM198511
618Michael DavisM199111
618Jeff NelsonM196811
618Patrick HaleyM197411
618Nick BrunoM198911
618Bradley PerryM196511
618Jon GaynorM198611
618Ben NygaardM199511
618Mark KitralM196511
618Martin MorudM198311
618Matthew DuganM199011
618Ken LarsonM195611
618Edward VogelM197111
618Miles RosenM198511
618Trym NygaardM199511
618Dan MeyerM196411
618Eric RocheM197811
618Luke BradenM199011
618John OsborneM195911
618Ted FarwellM198311
618Peter AmundsonM200011
618Chris OtteyM196811
618Matthew LeibfriedM198111
618Fletcher ArlenM199711
618David HerbertM195611
618Jason KinzigerM197111
618Dustin SchneiderM198511
618Jason LindelofM198411
618Thomas PearceM196811
618Matthew DooleyM197211
618Adam CichM199411
618Mark CravenM196411
618Curtis CzapanskiyM198611
618Jt HolcombeM199011
618Laurence LeviM196811
618Will RosenheimerM198711
618James MothersbaughM199411
618Ivar TveitenM195311
618Nicholas ReiterM197611
618Kenneth LaczkowskiM198111
618Joseph JamesonM195911
618Sean CavanaghM196411
618Josh WolkeM197511
618Eric JohnsonM198911
618Ron RoeserM196111
618Benjamin FedieM198211
618Tyler ThomegreeneM199611
618David AndersonM196311
618Robert DeiszM197911
618Matt RileyM199111
618Timothy GehrkeM196911
618Christopher KruegerM198311
618Vincent GoeddekeM197111
618James ConwayM196511
618Benjamin PolkM197711
618Daniel GretzingerM199811
618Michael ShweM196611
618Russel RabeM198211
618Daniel PfaffM198911
618Tim JenningsM196711
618Tyler McKeanM198411
618Sean LincM199511
618Patrick LeahyM197011
618Jonathan WarrenM198811
618Douglas KozeluhM198911
618Tom KissnerM196011
618Anthony SchwallerM197511
618Marc TostM199611
618Steve ChalleenM196111
618John DempseyM197911
618Ryan MaierM199911
618Eric ScaifeM196711
618Zack KonetskiM198611
618Sean KernM199011
618Christopher DavisM197211
618Jordan GoldwargM198111
618Alec LindsayM197111
618Dave KeckM196611
618Jason KozickiM197411
618Alex PeilM199711
618Peter WiltziusM195911
618Jesse BondM197911
618Lee SchneiderM199011
618Todd JohnsonM196511
618Michael TedeschiM198211
618Nick GordonM200011
618Jeff LoveM197511
618Tim KostnerM198211
618Blake HayM199211
618John GretzingerM196511
618Thomas HeinitzM197111
618Jeffrey BardenM198911
618Pat ConwayM196411
618Jesse DewitM198211
618Sam MacEneanyM198911
618Douglas KellerM195811
618Paul MagnanM198211
618Bernard ArmstrongM199211
618Pete DietrichM197611
618Will MitchellM198411
618Robert McConnohieM195611
618David AnthesM196311
618Grant BraaschM197311
618Derek OgrenM199511
618Mike KoesterM196011
618Kenny McMahonM198511
618Tristan KrauseM199511
618David RosenthalM196111
618Michael LauterbachM198011
618Hans ErnstM200011
618Eric EngelM197511
618Nate SandersM198211
618Matthew TrumperM199711
618Stephen MacIosekM196311
618Derek JonesM197411
618Owen LarsonM199111
618Jerry PasierbM196011
618Kevin AllenM198011
618Peter JarzynaM199311
618Jared LewisM196711
618Matt JelakM198011
618Dan SandellM199811
618Arthur MilesM197411
618Andrew JahnsM198111
618Daniel HansonM199211
618Brian SteinbrecherM196011
618Paul ThomasM197111
618Nicholas GourleyM200111
618Chris SiasM196711
618David SiverlingM198511
618Charles HenkeM198911
618Kris LarsonM196811
618Chase ChristophersonM198211
618William MunnichM200011
618Matthew FlaterM197811
618Tyler BehrendsM197911
618Joseph AltendahlM198111
618Theodore JohnsonM196411
618Brian NorthanM197511
618Lou HarwoodM198911
618Raivo VolliM195911
618Kyle ChesterM198411
618Lucas LaingenM200011
618Sean McCloyM196711
618Patrick SmyczekM198511
618Jonathan HennessyM199311
618Shaw LiljequistM197111
618Paul CasslemanM198111
618Dave SiebenM197911
618Peter DunmireM196111
618Jon EversollM197011
618Andrew JodaM198611
618Carter ScheeleM199711
618Thomas WirtzM196011
618Lucas SchleppenbachM198111
618Cameron AnundsonM200011
618Brad MillerM196211
618Andrew LivermoreM198511
618Sam KnappM199011
618Jim MusilM196911
618Brandon MoschoM198711
618Ben NelsonM198311
618Doug NormanM196211
618Gabriel SelkoM197511
618Noel JohnsonM197911
618Benjamin MenkM198011
618Kenneth TaylorM196511
618Chip TaborM197111
618Clayton HubredM199711
618Paul HeflinM196411
618Casey KlockM198411
618Jake AngoveM199211
618Matt BorgmanM197011
618Brian GlaeserM198511
618Kevin KosM197011
618Erick WikumM196511
618Bob BennettM197011
618Ari OfsevitM198411
618Tom DvoratchekM197011
618Frank LevyM196711
618Stephen BennettM197711
618Taylor VanroekelM198911
618Gregory UpdikeM195911
618Zachary BrewerM198511
618Jon EspeM199711
618Brian IsaacsonM197011
618Bennett DroesslerM198211
618David RoweM197111
618Dave HuntM196411
618Larry DealM196911
618Jacob BesteM197911
618Greg OlsonM196911
618Markus BrauerM196411
618Adam HimesM197211
618Alex BraultM199411
618James BerkelmanM196311
618Davin Haukebo-BolM198111
618William AndersonM199011
618Michael SiverlingM197711
618Kevin RoyM198411
618Jon FriedellM196611
618Mitch HoppenworthM196411
618Brian PhillipsM197211
618Dmytro KoshevyM198811
618Thomas DooherM195811
618Jerry HerbstM196411
618Olof HedbergM197811
618John HermusM199611
618John DelestryM196811
618Jake KeepersM198811
618Ian CookeM199911
618Andrew WiegelM197811
618Christopher RappM198711
618Peter BacigM196411
618David HerbstM196011
618Matt RowleyM197011
618Rod DuncanM197911
618Bill CallasM195911
618Gary KozloskiM196011
618Matt EdmundsM196911
618Garrett KlemishM199011
618Boyd ColemanM196011
618Lars Berg AndersenM198711
618Trevor McManamonM199011
618Jay DodigM196911
618Peter MinerM198011
618Kirk HyattM195511
618Scott EscherM196011
618John McMillanM197011
618Bob KoshnickM194311
618Richard MarusinecM195611
618John TrolanderM194511
618Dennis KienbaumM195111
618Raymond KlepperM194811
618James MillerM195511
618Robert JeanneM194211
618Dave WedlM195111
618David EckerM200011
618Stephen NesserM195511
618Simon CarnM197111
618Skip DrewM194911
618Alexander GudeM200011
618John HindeM195111
618Bill HortonM195411
618John AlmquistM195311
618Michael EighmyM195611
618Oddvin AksnesM195711
618Craig TaylorM195611
618Rod BarnesM195611
618Roger DejusM195411
618Charlie RoachM195711
618Joseph MedlinM195311
618Jack CheesebroM195111
618Tom OatmanM195411
618Daniel ClausenM195411
618Randy LuethM195211
618John HokansonM195511
618Mark Van EttenM195411
618Charlie ShahbazianM195311
618Brad MlynarM195711
618David GarfootM195511
618David SeitzM195711
618Tom DoschM195111
618James GantzM194911
618Robert DicksonM195711
618Mark FredisdorfM195511
618Kevin SmithM195711
618Daniel ErdmanM195611
618Joseph StuberM195211
618Peter NordgrenM195211
618Steven EyerM195211
618David GormanM195211
618Ted JohnM195711
618Mike CichanowskiM194811
618Gregory SortebergM195611
618Eric RhameM197211
618Timothy SchmidtM198711
618Tony MathieM199811
618Gregory KnightM196211
618Brian LynchM196911
618Matt VincentM198211
618Phil DeLongM196411
618Deacon WarnerM196811
618Todd GooldM197111
618Brandon LorrigM199211
618Robert WehnerM196211
618Joseph BarnesM198011
618Dan SievertM199011
618Chad MurrayM197611
618Gavin GiovagnoliM198311
618Sam KokkinenM196211
618Vladimir SamekM196511
618Mitchell CohenM196911
618Matthew ReisenauerM198811
618Steve MulawkaM195411
618Barry SmithM196211
618Chris EggertM197111
618Andrew RudbergM199511
618Keith KruegerM196611
618Tim GoetzkeM198511
618Calvin HansonM199011
618David LeskeM196811
618Connor O'MearaM198411
618Kyle MarshallM199411
618Dale DamonM196711
618Andrew HableM197111
618Scott MaurerM198511
618Timothy NelsonM194911
618John ZajakowskiM196411
618Austin RamirezM197811
618Jacob PetersonM199211
618Timothy SandersonM196611
618Justin HartM198311
618Seth AdamsM198911
618Scott EllertsonM196111
618Matthew MolbackM198311
618Josh DoebbertM198911
618Dorian GrilleyM195811
618Ryan WestergaardM197611
618Nic ReichenbachM198111
618Cody GustafsonM199211
618Darrell DuchonM195811
618Mark SchulteM197711
618Samuel SokolskyM199511
618Scott ButtonM196511
618Lucas WillM198011
618Peter Cowie StollM199011
618Michael CavanaughM196611
618Caleb GoltzM198311
618Jason MozolM199511
618Gregg MeekinsM196711
618Don CarlsonM197711
618Luke HoltanM198211
618Scott McCartyM197611
618Jim KowalczykM196411
618Tom PuzakM197811
618David WalkM198911
618Steven FritzM196811
618Ryan ShortM198311
618Anthony McLeanM199411
618Norbert KoenigsfeldM196611
618Luther KempM197911
618Jake StieleM199911
618Roy VosbergM196311
618Lucas WallM197711
618Erik OlsonM198511
618Jacob DeanM199911
618Stephen ShursonM195811
618Marc YoungM197111
618Casey ThompsonM199211
618Jeffrey PalmquistM195911
618Dylan HeaneyM198511
618Patrick HenneghanM198911
618Roger BurgerM196611
618Riley DowseM198711
618Wayne ClarkM199011
618Bill BedfordM195611
618Chris GryskiewiczM197711
618Weston TardyM198311
618Daniel MeyerM198211
618Jeffery JoyM196611
618Brett BeachlerM197111
618Bjorn SundM199611
618Thomas ThornquestM196211
618Alex ReinhartM198411
618Colin RucinskiM199811
618Bryce WingM195811
618Oliver PentinmakiM198311
618Jake RichardsM199311
618Michael WeissM195611
618Kevin MasarikM197811
618Brady KossM198111
618Blair ZordellM196011
618Bill GilmoreM195911
618Travis AndersonM197111
618Henry RitzingerM199811
618George PerretM196511
618Jay ThomsenM198111
618James MenkolM199011
618John GrothM196311
618Philip WoodM197911
618Anders OlsonM199811
618David KoehlerM197311
618Robert StieberM198411
618James MakiM196711
618Robert KunklerM196511
618Nick KoshnickM197811
618Quinn ShawM199511
618Dan RouthieauxM196711
618Devin O'BrienM198311
618Chris KucekM198911
618Dean MoreyM196411
618Matthias OmearaM198211
618Michael LaraiaM199611
618Brad EvansM197511
618Riley MaddoxM198611
618George GesiorM196011
618Peter KaboliM196711
618Wade LobergerM197011
618Austin KoesterM199811
618Ted TheyerlM196811
618William LeeM198711
618Chase PolacekM198911
618Frank ZensM196711
618Justin YoungM198711
618Kevin WoodM198911
618Steve MayeronM197011
618Andrew YoungM198411
618Dennis IselyM195211
618David EvensonM196411
618Nick BerensM197711
618John MatsonM199911
618Mark HennessyM195911
618Ryan KroschelM198311
618Matthew CurtinM198911
618Daniel JulieM196611
618Dan KlugM198211
618Scott FoleyM199211
618Reed ConradM197711
618Michael WendlandM198511
618Joel ObrienM198311
618Marty TaborM196311
618David DingmannM197711
618Sean BrownM199311
618Andrew SwartzM196611
618Brent ShipmanM198611
618Austin LovaasM199611
618David PatchinM196511
618Lars RoeM197911
618Nathaniel KnappM199211
618Stephen OpatikM197111
618Tommy CarlsonM198711
618Robert MacDougallM196011
618Lillard CulverM195811
618David PetersonM197011
618Benjamin CundiffM199211
618Todd JuhlinM196711
618Daniel NorgaardM198211
618Ian JohnsonM199211
618Joel LammersM196211
618Bror HerrickM198611
618Trygg LysneM199911
618Willem DeboerM197611
618Rob DuijndamM198811
618Erik AlfvinM199311
618Daniel SikoraM195811
618John GildersleeveM197411
618Brandon FrostM199811
618John BauerM196711
618Cody CarrollM198311
618Mcdaniel LangM199011
618Parrish MaruggM196211
618Brent GeigerM198311
618Zachary AndersonM199211
618Daniel McAlvanahM197511
618Luke WoodM197911
618Ben PorterM199011
618Wayne BishopM196611
618Kevin OlsonM197111
618Benny ManibogM199411
618Cy ChestermanM196711
618Jake RemingtonM198311
618Slavomir TkacM199011
618Dave EckelM196311
618Jason MorrisonM198711
618Elliot CampbellM199811
618Jason TengeM197311
618Christopher SoverM198711
618Franklin ForsbergM199511
618Alan BerendtM195911
618Kristopher KochM197411
618Kevin JohnsonM199811
618John SilbernagelM196811
618Matthew SwansonM198011
618Nicholas WhiteheadM198911
618Paul NilsenM196511
618Brady NelsonM198411
618John LuckeM199211
618Burke O'NealM197111
618Kyle RussM198611
618Jesse IzquierdoM198311
618Thomas NordgrenM196011
618Charlie MunichM197311
618John KallemeynM198511
618Sam MinerM199111
618Brian HansenM196711
618Andrew BadjeM198511
618Brian CraigM199311
618Conrad HjortM196811
618Oliver ShepherdM198111
618Charlie KutschenreuterM199711
618Andrew DelcoreM197111
618Michael LybargerM198611
618Shawn DoddsM198211
618Matthew FrostM196211
618Timothy BertramM197811
618Scott GolomskiM198511
618Joseph DooherM199211
618Bob BransonM195811
618Aj ScholzM198711
618Hans GunnessM198911
618Mark TorresaniM196011
618Lang JacobsonM198011
618Luke MacKinnonM200011
618Erik BarsnessM197811
618Peter LandeM198211
618Gary SchramM198511
618Bruce BerryM195811
618Lorne MajewskiM197211
618Paul CiganM198511
618Peter BauerM198011
618Tom NovacheckM195911
618Dave DuedeM197811
618Andrew AnklamM199511
618Brian KlinkM196511
618Timothy BishopM197911
618James SymanskiM200011
618Benjamin JonjakM197511
618Brent SkawM198711
618James MinerM197011
618William HolwayM196411
618Jason ExleyM197611
618Justin NistlerM198211
618Greg RowleyM197311
618Brian HallstromM196811
618Jeremiah SchubitzkeM197811
618Gustaf AndersonM199711
618Carson HoeftM196711
618Joshua SlaytonM197911
618Clayton WeberM199211
618Marian ZinckeM197011
618Gunnar FontaineM198711
618Ben BassettM197711
618Charles ClineM196611
618Jason HicksM197411
618Nicholas MurrayM198711
618Craig HughesM196611
618John PollardM196811
618Brendon O'FlanaganM197711
618Michael LeeM199211
618Michael CampbellM196411
618Jason ScottM198611
618Alex MatsonM200111
618Paul MedlinM197411
618Philip FeutzM198111
618Mark RuffM196511
618Robert DayM196511
618Bradley SchaeppiM197711
618Robin ListonM198311
618Tom WagnerM196011
618Mark AndersM196011
618Matias SaariM197011
618Neal HankeM198911
618Paul PedersenM196211
618Karl UlfersM197911
618Mitchell ZandaroskiM199911
618Brad GjersvigM197811
618Casey MastersonM198011
618Don StegerM196811
618Harry SchutteM196011
618Sean BeckerM197311
618John LeafM198711
618John WherityM196511
618Alan FranzM196811
618Allan ShurosM197411
618Andrew GriffinM199511
618Jack ShoveinM195911
618Charles PuttonenM198411
618Connor SandokM199711
618Michael CraggM194811
618Gregg VoigtM195611
618George RoundsM194711
618Mike LynerM195311
618Gary KeifenheimM194811
618Edward WalshM195611
618Stephen PornM194711
618Henry WheelerM195711
618Nate LaFondM199311
618Peter JennikM195311
618Richard ElyM196211
618Jim AndersonM195211
618Matthew WebsterM198311
618Richard WarnerM194911
618Timothy KlimaM195111
618James HinnenthalM195411
618Richard HaseM195511
618Kari KiesilainenM195511
618Robert MoserM195611
618Robin SandersM195711
618Stephen MoralesM194911
618James SchreiberM195211
618Carl HoergerM195611
618George SochaM195711
618Jerzy MusielskiM195611
618Jay WienerM195511
618Rolf Van HoutenM195511
618Randy GolzM195211
618Marvin FransonM194911
618Kevin SythM195311
618John KostrzewaM195311
618Patrick RemingtonM195411
618William HamiltonM195711
618John LindblomM195311
618Leon RadantM195111
618Robert KocenM195311
618John KeaneM195711
618Thomas CampbellM195611
618William PoolM195611
618Chuck WolskeM195211
618Joe FilbrandtM195411
618Bill SchwantesM195511
618Timothy LarsonM195611
618Dennis HenkelM194811
618Jack WoehlerM195211
618Michael MurphyM199611
618Tim Leone-GettenM196611
618Joe MitchellM198811
618Augustus PendletonM199611
618Mitchell SchamrothM196911
618Mike GenglerM198411
618Brian NiskanenM197211
618John MayerM196411
618Aaron HalbergM197411
618Joseph StromsnessM198411
618Mark WaldochM195811
618Gary NussbaumM196411
618Al BowmanM197311
618Ross KumlienM199311
618Brad TaggettM196611
618Bill BrownM198111
618Eric RuudM199011
618Jeremy HillM197611
618Blair SargentM198711
618Harris DirnbergerM199511
618Greg TaylorM196811
618John KlausM197411
618Seth EckertM198211
618George CurryM195711
618John ErckM196511
618Tom LutzM197811
618James AnheuserM199011
618Jim SchmittM196711
618Bill StreetM198511
618Connor SchmidtM199811
618Scott AdlerM196711
618Christopher HartM198511
618Samuel SinklerM199511
618Brent OjaM196311
618Torry MooreM197011
618Scott WoodnorthM198811
618Richard BatesM195011
618John Fedje-JohnstonM196511
618Steven KramerM197211
618Scott HaidetM199311
618Michael ClabaughM196811
618Jacob HurlburtM198811
618Brian KaeterM199211
618Tony WiederkehrM196511
618Mark IgnatowskiM198611
618Peter OlejniczakM199211
618Jerry BraunsdorfM196111
618Aaron WalczakM197411
618Caleb KlimaM198711
618David AndersonM198411
618David UrbanczykM196811
618Scott LukanM197311
618Zach SawyerM199011
618Jim NehlM195811
618Derek FoxM198011
618Jeremy JudgeM199011
618Jim DidomenicoM196411
618Paul MinerM198011
618John TjornehojM199211
618Steve BauerM196011
618Brian JamiesonM196911
618Mitchel BrunsM198111
618Richard ZabinskiM196511
618Michael SokolskyM196111
618Brad NelsonM197011
618Joseph BauerM199311
618Gary MillerM196811
618David WackerM197911
618Conor HusseyM199511
618Michael SchoonveldM196611
618Tim StummM198011
618Jeremy BlazarM198911
618Truman JohnsonM196111
618Andrew KransM197511
618Peter SonnentagM198511
618Jeremy SteeleM198011
618Steven AddisonM196011
618Ed EdingerM196911
618Samuel HenkeM200011
618Stephen RobertsonM196111
618Josef SimonM198711
618Jason MattsonM199611
618Tim HaydenM196811
618Paul OttesonM198211
618Jay WoodbeckM199111
618John MillerM195611
618Brian SpragueM197711
618Joshua LehrkampM198311
618Richard ZieglerM196711
618John WoodM196211
618Christan GriegoM197311
618Brendan McDonnellM198911
618David JablonowskiM196711
618Andrew LorenzM198211
618Joseph KinscherM199511
618Steve LindellM196511
618Peter LarsenM198111
618Brennen SchulzM198911
618Kevin PanzerM195711
618Brian JohnstonM197111
618Andrew TwitoM198611
618Detlef BerndtM195711
618Mark ElmerM196111
618Jason BeerendsM197411
618James SchirooM199611
618Brett VuykM196711
618Cassidy ScheerM198111
618Jonathan BaileyM199911
618Patrick StrakaM196711
618Jeffrey JohnsonM198211
618Samuel SchwebachM199311
618Mark WegenerM197211
618Jered KlimaM198511
618Bruce PagelM196211
618Tim ChisserM196211
618James SimonsM197311
618Adam VarneyM198911
618Keith BengtsonM195911
618Reed CooperM198611
618Eric FoleyM199011
618Todd SheldonM196211
618Matthew ZillmanM197911
618Andrew EinspanierM199611
618Jack PiperM196911
618Matt HareldsonM198311
618Bob GansonM195911
618Mike AlexsonM196611
618Matthew DargaM197611
618Bret JohnsonM199011
618Charles SchleevogtM196311
618Andy HarriganM198511
618Brett BilitzM199311
618Aaron KangasM196211
618Craig MillerM198011
618Zac SkoeM200011
618Brent MitchellM197211
618Andrew DeaettM198811
618Jonathan HarbinM197211
618Brett SmithM196211
618Craig MantheM197411
618Stanley KohlsM200111
618John FrinziM196411
618Darren GaryM198611
618James SaraidaridisM198911
618Daniel GoldbergM195811
618Nathan BrineM198611
618Beau BuckeyeM199811
618Andrew DouglassM197111
618Ben TurnerM198111
618Sam RoacheM198611
618Scott MilesM196311
618Nate FethkeM197411
618Neil GarrisonM199311
618Stewart WalkerM196511
618Steven BoydM198711
618Kai OlsonM199911
618Cary ForestM196411
618Will CheesebroM198111
618Alexander KirschlingM199211
618Johannes SandomM197711
618Eric PrilippM198611
618Ben FornearM197811
618Dennis CoolingM196211
618Dana HenryM197511
618Ben HarrisM199311
618David SchauerM196311
618Ryan GaalswykM198311
618Steve HokansonM199611
618Jonathan PatzM195811
618Gabe Saykally McAdamsM198011
618Ole RoofM199911
618Pat EarllM197011
618Andy CheesebroM198511
618Brian RogersM198911
618Steve PittsM195811
618Ben BevisM197211
618Matthew CampbellM199011
618Mike MaiersM196211
618Nat RidderM198411
618Andrew FinkM199611
618Michael BratrudM196411
618Shelby AndersonM198211
618Nathan MilliganM200111
618Sam BatchelorM197811
618Chris MooreM198711
618Davis MelinM199611
618William RademakerM196311
618Dan HebertM197411
618Ethan RyanM199511
618Bob ClarkM196711
618Andrew BatchelorM198111
618Andrew SotisM199511
618Nicholas McHoneM196411
618Joe IversonM198211
618Sam NesheimM199811
618Samuel CalkinsM197111
618Michael KobelinskiM198011
618Brian MarkesM198011
618Timothy PetersonM196111
618Greg BorzickM196911
618Ben MillerM199411
618Michael SchlechtM196411
618David LongsdorfM198111
618Kellen CarlsonM199911
618Thomas McDonaldM196511
618Christopher VergerontM198711
618Jackson DavisM200011
618Cory GrossM197411
618Mark LuehringM198311
618Steven AssieM198611
618Steve StrombackM196011
618Jason ParmannM197011
618Tyler OlsonM198511
618Dakota DaleM199211
618Michael PellikanM195911
618Brian RemingtonM198711
618Peter AllmannM198911
618Keith LauritsenM195811
618Paul HarrisonM197911
618Ian MeadM199711
618Josh KellyM197511
618Nathan FochtM198211
618Erik EvensenM198611
618Paul MeekinM196511
618Ryan AylesworthM197511
618Thomas StuberM198611
618Simon LickM198111
618William SchneiderM195911
618T J ThrasherM197811
618Mark HugusM199211
618William O'ConnellM196811
618David SchroederM197911
618Joseph KutschenreuterM199011
618Shane RiffleM197011
618William ParkerM198611
618Terry TotemeierM196911
618Kevin KumpfM195811
618David HartmanM197111
618Jakob WartmanM198611
618Jim DaggettM197411
618Michael TjarksenM196311
618Yuri GusevM197111
618Nicholas CampbellM198911
618Jack EllefsonM196311
618Andrew SchwenM198011
618Ryan PetersonM199611
618Matthew SchlosserM197811
618Ian Bachman-SandersM198711
618Zack RoseM197611
618Brad EtheringtonM196211
618Cordell ManzM197011
618Fred KuefferM197911
618Ben MosherM197011
618Timothy GattenbyM196011
618Brian WoodardM197011
618Josh PociaskM199511
618Dave RogotzkeM195911
618Adam SegarM198111
618Martin JarzynaM199511
618Judd OlsonM197111
618Brian BulkowskiM198011
618Thomas MacDonaldM196611
618John AndersonM196711
618James PhillipsM196911
618Ethan RichardsM198011
618Brian BurnsM195911
618William PerkissM196211
618Steve MachM197211
618Benjamin BauerM199311
618Paul AndreM196711
618Richard PierceM197911
618Drew CarlsonM199111
618Mark PlatteterM197111
618Bob TranM198511
618Mike KosloskiM196511
618Aitken ThompsonM196711
618Travis BolandM197611
618Trent PingM198511
618Daniel DeetzM196011
618Hallgeir AaseM195911
618Andrew MaulbetschM197311
618Collin SmithM198911
618Todd BuckM196511
618Noah JohnsonM198211
618Adam ZaisM199011
618Justin KirvenM197311
618Stephen HunterM198411
618Gregory PrattM195211
618Craig WoodleyM196511
618Garrett KnappM197411
618Tim StarkM198611
618Chris BercawM196611
618David MatayaM196011
618Matthew AldrichM197211
618Jerrold SchneiderM194611
618Thomas TessendorfM195611
618Gregory MetkoM194611
618Jeffrey SchenckM195511
618Ladd ConradM194411
618John OlsonM195111
618Robert AlexejunM194811
618Jess PolakoffM195511
618Allan DuboisM193311
618Jim ShattuckM195211
618David HubanksM197311
618Daniel ErtlM195711
618Peter HeflinM195911
618Mark SchaenzerM195711
618Carleton JohnsonM196611
618Ken WalkerM194911
618Dave WilcoxM195211
618Andy SchwartzM195611
618Tom OliverM195611
618Joel YunekM195411
618Don FordM195011
618Jon ByrneM195611
618Bill PierreM195611
618Mark DanylaM195311
618Mark PearsonM195311
618Terry KluzM195211
618Richard GarrisonM195411
618Bruce DeraufM195511
618Brian LeeM195511
618John LaytonM195711
618Stephen SchleppegrellM195711
618Paul KeberM195211
618Mark KublerM195311
618Dan MaurerM195611
618Rob WhiteM195611
618Ken LambrechtM195411
618Clif LouisM195511
618Guy SelsmeyerM195411
618Kevin KoxM195611
618Edward DaleyM195111
618Robert CrawfordM195711
618Chris KoepplM195711
618Robert JacksonM195311
618Donald EvansM195111
618James McShaneM195311
618Stephen ClarkM195711
618Robert NieblerM197511
618Patrick HorstM198211
618Kris BjerknessM196011
618David MartinM196311
618David KayM197811
618Jake HeggeM199111
618Lon AndersonM196011
618Justin KingM198511
618Santi Bhattarai-KlineM199711
618Dale EgnoskiM197411
618Kevin KiserM198511
618Louis MarchandM196211
618James PreschlackM196611
618Robert HainesM197311
618Christopher MartinM198111
618Paul RockM196611
618Jerry LynchM195911
618David RosenbergerM197211
618Max ThieleM199811
618Kelley StevensM196111
618Jon RufledtM198411
618Mike ResmanM198911
618Andrey ProletovM196511
618Michael LeitermanM198411
618Mike HoweM199211
618Tim KreegerM196511
618Nathan JacksonM197811
618William EusdenM198511
618Mark RaderstorfM195411
618Gerard WolfeM196011
618Scott BrownM197211
618Mitchell KonkelM199411
618David VirantM196011
618Nick PowellM198811
618Tom MahotaM199811
618Rhett BonnerM196411
618Kevin McCannM198311
618Soren DybingM199911
618Terry KochaverM196111
618Matthew ValleyM197011
618Andrew KromroyM198111
618Ernest Finney-JordetM199711
618Laurent ArdietM196011
618Carl SkustadM197411
618Stuart GergerM199111
618Jonathan BanittM196111
618Matt KellerM198211
618Nathan JackelsM199411
618Milton SchmidaM196311
618Jacob HarringtonM198211
618Matt LeeM199111
618Dirk ShelleyM196211
618Kyle PostonM197411
618Nick RaisanenM198411
618David GormanM198611
618Kevin WiersmaM196111
618Matt HedmanM197311
618Jack NucklesM199711
618Eric KrausM196411
618Jacob FieldsM198511
618Josh WilliamsonM199811
618David GrantM196811
618Erik LindstromM198411
618John HeinleinM198911
618Glynde MangumM196211
618Ryan BimsonM197811
618Brian KnappM197911
618Logan SmestadM198811
618Tim MikulaM196311
618Lars LongM197011
618Peter CraigM199111
618Ken GrieshaberM196411
618Matt BerndtM198311
618Russell WetherleyM199211
618Kevin RekerM196811
618Michael MoriarityM198311
618Ryan RogersM199911
618John NienstaedtM195711
618Chris MollM196911
618Andrew SchroederM198011
618Brad SkillicornM196911
618Greg KellerM196111
618Sean JonesM197011
618Nicholas GeisenM199211
618Eric ChandlerM196711
618Colin DeweyM197911
618Henry LuedtkeM199511
618Paul MillerM195811
618Michael MattioliM198111
618Jake SchroederM199411
618Paul HaltvickM195711
618Benjamin GravesM197411
618Tyler NelsonM198311
618Tay TantivirunM199511
618Timothy LouisM196311
618Adam RoggeM197411
618Davis JonlandM199111
618Magnus OskarssonM196011
618Anthony WilhelmsM198311
618Blake SletteM199711
618Joel HarrisonM196811
618Roger HuffmanM198711
618Patrick GriffithM199311
618Tim BergesonM197211
618Rob MartinM198411
618Benjamin WrightM199711
618Dean JohnsonM196611
618Robert ZeithammerM197511
618Marc RademakerM199911
618Marc Von KeitzM196411
618Peter HelferM198611
618Tuomas SivulaM199811
618Shawn WebsterM196211
618David SchatzM198011
618Jack JonesM199711
618Craig ButtkeM197511
618Luke HedbergM198111
618Mike KornellM196011
618Basil HansenM195911
618Dan SchuetzM197411
618Joseph WidmerM198911
618Brian HeggeM195811
618Jonathan WilliamsM197911
618Christian TheyerlM200011
618Mike IveyM195811
618James NelsonM198311
618Evan HaasM199711
618Phil NicolasM197511
618Noah WeibelM198711
618James AnfangM196011
618Philip SorensenM196411
618Eric HuusM197011
618Grady MunroeM199211
618Taylor ForsythM196711
618Kyle KleinbeckM198511
618Logan ZuegerM199811
618Mark BittnerM196511
618Brent TeskeM198711
618Alex MartinM199011
618Jari ManninenM196911
618Erik RossM198311
618David WilsonM195911
618Tonnis Ter VeldhuisM196611
618John HuberM197011
618Clint MasseyM199011
618Jeff MelbyM195911
618Will NachlasM198811
618Joseph MillerM199011
618Andre L'HeureuxM196011
618Torin StegemeyerM198711
618Michael SymanskiM200011
618Christopher StauthammerM197811
618Josh NovacheckM198811
618Robert SorensonM197011
618Ted BergstromM196811
618Geoff PerrillM197311
618Peter ScheuermannM198911
618Gregory KilM195911
618Michael NylundM198711
618Jonathan FritzM199511
618Roy NilsenM196511
618Charles MaddenM198211
618Ian BreitlowM199711
618Michael TravantyM197711
618Scott KentnerM198811
618Connor CanfieldM199611
618Timothy JungM196211
618Nelson WilliamsM197511
618John RushM199011
618Joe UllrichM196511
618Kurt MohrM197911
618Caleb MeyerM199511
618Clay AlexsonM196311
618Eric BaumM198711
618Nathan StromM199711
618Matt LindamanM196911
618Scott ReckingerM198411
618Levi SchwartzbergM199511
618Brian HoutsM196411
618Loren PotterM197711
618Aidan O'DonnellM199911
618Michael GartlanM196211
618Brian MeyerM198011
618Michael FliegelM199011
618William HitttlerM195811
618Garrick HoleyM198111
618Mitchell HinsonM200011
618John SyllaM197011
618Paul JohnsonM198511
618Michael WalmanM199311
618Peter RayneM196111
618Patrick ToftM197511
618Woodrow StenslandM199011
618Thomas QuinnM195911
618Stephen GerberM198611
618Nathan HansonM199311
618Mark LindskoogM196711
618Kris ShortM198411
618Zachary MarienM199911
618Andy GilbertsonM197311
618Andrew LeafM198211
618Ryan KraftM198711
618Mark ConsignyM196311
618Victor GurarieM197011
618Cameron DietrichM199811
618Matt StankeM196111
618Justin NienhausM198411
618Charlie WardM199111
618Timothy ValleyM196811
618Kyle BehrendsM198211
618Sammy LeoM200011
618Les HockenberryM197211
618Oscar TheilerM198311
618Jon ReifschneiderM198211
618Bennett AmundsonM196011
618Jason AndersonM197711
618Tristan SchoutenM198211
618Alex RichertM199711
618Steve TomhaveM196511
618Seth BichlerM198511
618Cal McNabbM200111
618Christopher PeskeM196111
618Jesse PfammatterM198511
618Jonah GilbertM199311
618Joshua ClarkM197511
618Benjamin MitchellM198311
618Joel NorenM198411
618Dean GathjeM196111
618Zach LarsonM197811
618Logan BaierM198411
618Charlie WeberM198411
618Paul ReinemannM196511
618Matt EdwardsM197711
618Marshal PoetM199011
618Jim NowakM196711
618Jerad PolingM198511
618Tom LyscioM199011
618Travis TomlinM197511
618Jonah LidbergM198011
618Uldis KreslinsM197711
618Guy MartinM196711
618Eric MooreM197811
618Christopher CogbillM198011
618Matt BoyerM197811
618Peter JodaM196011
618Ernie LuedkeM197211
618Jonathan WollnerM199611
618Drake LightnerM196811
618Alexander Koppi-KohnM198711
618Connor DilgerM199411
618Robert AndersenM197611
618Tim CheesebroM198811
618Timothy HellwigM197211
618Tim DullM196611
618David KrollM197411
618Joseph MillerM198411
618Kirk SpencerM197711
618Anthony CantrallM196411
618Todd CraigM197411
618Tyler Turegon-SchrammM199111
618Frederick SuchyM195911
618Claude DrehfalM198711
618David JedynakM199511
618Jay AdamsM197011
618Benjamin BluhmM198111
618Charles GriffithsM196311
618Brad McDowellM196511
618Jason FischbachM197711
618Jeff CookM198811
618Scott AckatzM196811
618Jeff HommesM196711
618Aaron HoltebeckM197511
618Justin DesmaraisM199411
618Jon SchumacherM196511
618Jeff BehrendM197911
618Andrew GansM199011
618Jeff MaplesM197611
618Mike SalineM198111
618Kevin IvensM196011
618David WoodM196311
618Christopher HiltonM197511
618Daniel RasmussenM198411
618Scott BloomM195911
618Dave EdingerM196511
618Eric KempM196911
618Peter UllrichM199611
618Thomas KonatM196311
618Mike HalversonM197911
618Macallister KarrickM199911
618Joseph KingM197011
618John GreeneM198511
618Mark WandermanM195511
618William MetzdorffM195811