CXC Junior Cup

2022 List 4
Valid from Feb 1, 2022 through Feb 22, 2022

Click here to report any point list issues.

Expand Point Details »

RankCompetitorAffiliationGenderYoBPointsBest Race
Duluth SuperTour
December 4, 2021

Freestyle Sprint
Duluth SuperTour
December 5, 2021

Freestyle Individual Start
Gitchi Gami Games
December 11, 2021

Classic Sprint
Gitchi Gami Games
December 12, 2021

Classic Individual Start
Mt. Itasca CXC Cup
January 22, 2022

Freestyle Individual Start
Mt. Itasca CXC Cup
January 23, 2022

Classic Mass Start
MTU Invite & GLD CXC Cup
January 29, 2022

Freestyle Individual Start
MTU Invite & GLD CXC Cup
January 30, 2022

Classic Individual Start
1Adrik KraftsonLoppet Nordic RacingM200452013035110130130130130
2Colin FreedMichigan Tech UniversityM200240011045905990110110
3Cooper CampLoppet Nordic RacingM2004386130110130668062
4Benon BratteboLoppet Nordic RacingM200436513028561305966110
5Jonathan ClarkeLoppet Nordic RacingM20043621305252901305090
6Davis IsomMinneapolis Ski ClubM200536011042110507011070
7Jasper JohnstonMichigan Tech UniversityM200332590807562528090
8Ryan ThiemeUniversity of Wisconsin - Green BayM200231080756680807575
9CJ YoungUniversity of Wisconsin - Green BayM200229990597033419080
10Andrew DeforLoppet Nordic RacingM200429790376270629075
11Owen WilliamsIola Winter Sports ClubM20042951109041110264154
12Cooper LennoxNorthern Michigan UniversityM200229580568066757070
13Casey Van HeftyLakeland Nordic Ski TeamM200425775505475506662
14Benjamin LewisLoppet Nordic RacingM200425066664248566266
15Noah EricksonNordicWerks SkiKlubbM200324980464443487580
16Jakob CraigLakeland Nordic Ski TeamM200320966344044365966
17Kaden HackerPeak Nordic Ski ClubM200420962314327456259
18Nico AlexanderLoppet Nordic RacingM200320862623946444356
19Hayden UlbrichCollege of Saint ScholasticaM20022035948595640
20Charlie OstergrenEndurance UnitedM200319359384840295946
21Myles BrownLoppet Nordic RacingM200419054264622385254
21Miguel Fresco HanlonLoppet Nordic RacingM200419054545038424441
23Jonathan SaldinNordicWerks SkiKlubbM2004185544034435448
24Benjamin BauerUMD Nordic Ski ClubM20021837030317052
25Ian MorseNorth XCM200418256414532355640
26Alexander HeminkLoppet Nordic RacingM200417659393730334159
27Grant RocheleauAshwaubenon Nordic Ski TeamM200417556292639344656
28Ethan HebertNordicWerks SkiKlubbM200417345443242204245
29Noah StrakaPeak Nordic Ski ClubM200417070705446
30Dale BaurickCollege of Saint ScholasticaM20021705243385237
31Isak NightingaleLoppet Nordic RacingM200316613013036
32Noah JahnkeAshwaubenon Nordic Ski TeamM2004160541293255452
33Gavin BlauchCollege of Saint ScholasticaM20021554536354539
34Joseph StumpfAshwaubenon Nordic Ski TeamM20041535663310185646
35Oliver MiatkeDuluth XC Ski ClubM2005153502725304650
36Sam FollandSouth Suburban Training GroupM200415343272141313843
37Declan RodefeldUniversity of Wisconsin - Green BayM200215245223620274544
38Dietrich MattisonBlackhawk Ski ClubM200515048322437164833
39Zaine BraatenLoppet Nordic RacingM200514948213421284839
40Evan O'ConnorLoppet Nordic RacingM200414044252331244044
41Derek WaddickWashburn High SchoolM200413542121626323542
42Aiden VanStratenNorth XCM200413238352818123138
43William HaapalaVasa Ski ClubM20031265015135048
44Jonathan HudrlikNordicWerks SkiKlubbM20031255211225240
45Eric WeissCopper Country Ski TigersM2004121451616223845
46Riley HutchinsonNorth XCM2004119392420173936
47Beckett ChambersBay Area Nordic Ski ClubM20041154416134442
48Nick HoltonMinneapolis Ski ClubM20041114514154537
49Gavin ChowPeak Nordic Ski ClubM200410950119172350
50Benjamin MartinMinneapolis Ski ClubM2004107361179193635
51Samuel HooverEndurance UnitedM20041043019302827
52Forrest DorseySt. Olaf CollegeM2002103392413939
53Kirk CarlsonLoppet Nordic RacingM20041003120102972031
54Cyrus HamlinCopper Country Ski TigersM20049841414163741
55Hayden ZollSouth Suburban Training GroupM20059833102313332
56Hunter KobylarczykBay Area Nordic Ski ClubM20059734331113429
56Gavin RobertsMinneapolis Ski ClubM200597341521143434
58David RonnevikM200595293119212629
59Ryan MillerVasa Ski ClubM200294322373232
60Alex HulteenEndurance UnitedM2004933713183725
61Edison ByrumGrand Rapids High SchoolM20058742814236
62Jonathon HansonAshwaubenon Nordic Ski TeamM2005853711583537
63Isaac NowakM200583434043
64Michael FraleyM200381434338
65Eliott SwansonM20047933141153033
66Leo RotarLakeland Nordic Ski TeamM2005783411743334
67Josh KerrVasa Ski ClubM200467363631
68Connor GrantM20046725182524
69Carter DeanM200466353135
70Max ReemtsmaMinneapolis Ski ClubM200465271152722
71Jonathan NemethM200560323228
72Ryan DonnellVasa Ski ClubM200460303030
73Tanner HoelNordicWerks SkiKlubbM2005575411154
74Nick ThuenteVasa Ski ClubM200457292928
75Lance GeorgesonMinneapolis Ski ClubM200555211481221
76Elijah KleeVasa Ski ClubM200554282826
77Sam MobergNordicWerks SkiKlubbM2003542611491526
78Alex PfankuchMinneapolis Ski ClubM200453251122515
79Carter DebruynM200552272725
80Caleb SeayPeak Nordic Ski ClubM200450262624
81Keegan PostonChamplin ParkM200446221222220
82Fergus KragenbringLoppet Nordic RacingM2005442995129
83Tyler KyesChamplin ParkM2005432311112318
83Thomas LeutyMinneapolis Ski ClubM200443231111823
85Nolan BakkenM200440212119
86Vincent Nacio LeveySt. Olaf CollegeM200239282811
87Aaron CaseyMinneapolis Ski ClubM200438307130
88Zethan SchultzMora Ski ClubM200438245924
89Max NelsonM2004361761713
90Griffin GoetzeM200431171417
91Grant FredricksonM2004272727
92Benjamin HillerM200527251125
93Hudson SpearsM200427161116
94Finn ChristiansenMinneapolis Ski ClubM2005251321310
94Mateo Meza-MelendezM200425131312
96Colin BeyerM200524141014
97Bennett AdamsMinneapolis Ski ClubM20052019119
98Charlie JohnsonMinneapolis Ski ClubM200520161316
99Thomas MulfordLoppet Nordic RacingM20042012812
100Soren DavidsonBridger Ski FoundationM2002171717
101Paavo RovaDuluth XC Ski ClubM20051211111
102Nickolas Van CampRochester Nordic Ski TeamM2004119119
103Luke JennekeMinneapolis Ski ClubM2004631113
104Nolan CrumpMinneapolis Ski ClubM2005411111
105William HardyWinona Nordic Ski ClubM200531111
105Liam Caputo SullivanLoppet Nordic RacingM200431111
105Ted AndersonMora Ski ClubM200531111
105John CampionLoppet Nordic RacingM200531111
105Ethan IbarraChamplin ParkM200431111
110Damien LangerNordicWerks SkiKlubbM20042111
110Ezekiel MartinM20042111
112Cale ProsenM2003111
112Devin KlattRed Wing NordicM2003111
112Samuel StricklandWashburn High SchoolM2004111
112Isaac McKeonChamplin ParkM2004111