CXC Junior Cup

2022 List 3
Valid from Jan 24, 2022 through Jan 31, 2022

Click here to report any point list issues.

Expand Point Details »

RankCompetitorAffiliationGenderYoBPointsBest Race
Duluth SuperTour
December 4, 2021

Freestyle Sprint
Duluth SuperTour
December 5, 2021

Freestyle Individual Start
Gitchi Gami Games
December 11, 2021

Classic Sprint
Gitchi Gami Games
December 12, 2021

Classic Individual Start
Mt. Itasca CXC Cup
January 22, 2022

Freestyle Individual Start
Mt. Itasca CXC Cup
January 23, 2022

Classic Mass Start
1Adrik KraftsonLoppet Nordic RacingM200440513035110130130
2Cooper CampLoppet Nordic RacingM2004386130110130668062
3Benon BratteboLoppet Nordic RacingM200436513028561305966110
4Jonathan ClarkeLoppet Nordic RacingM20043621305252901305090
5Davis IsomMinneapolis Ski ClubM200536011042110507011070
6Ryan ThiemeUniversity of Wisconsin - Green BayM20023018075668080
7Andrew DeforLoppet Nordic RacingM200429790376270629075
8Colin FreedMichigan Tech UniversityM20022849045905990
9Cooper LennoxNorthern Michigan UniversityM20022778056806675
10Jasper JohnstonMichigan Tech UniversityM20032698080756252
11Owen WilliamsIola Winter Sports ClubM2004267110904111026
12Benjamin LewisLoppet Nordic RacingM200425066664248566266
13Noah EricksonNordicWerks SkiKlubbM200324980464443487580
14Casey Van HeftyLakeland Nordic Ski TeamM20042297550547550
15Nico AlexanderLoppet Nordic RacingM200320862623946444356
16CJ YoungUniversity of Wisconsin - Green BayM20022037059703341
17Hayden UlbrichCollege of Saint ScholasticaM20022035948595640
18Charlie OstergrenEndurance UnitedM200319359384840295946
19Myles BrownLoppet Nordic RacingM200419054264622385254
19Miguel Fresco HanlonLoppet Nordic RacingM200419054545038424441
21Jonathan SaldinNordicWerks SkiKlubbM2004185544034435448
22Benjamin BauerUMD Nordic Ski ClubM20021837030317052
23Ian MorseNorth XCM200418256414532355640
24Alexander HeminkLoppet Nordic RacingM200417659393730334159
25Ethan HebertNordicWerks SkiKlubbM200417345443242204245
26Noah StrakaPeak Nordic Ski ClubM200417070705446
27Dale BaurickCollege of Saint ScholasticaM20021705243385237
28Isak NightingaleLoppet Nordic RacingM200316613013036
29Gavin BlauchCollege of Saint ScholasticaM20021554536354539
30Jakob CraigLakeland Nordic Ski TeamM20031544434404436
31Oliver MiatkeDuluth XC Ski ClubM2005153502725304650
32Sam FollandSouth Suburban Training GroupM200415343272141313843
33Zaine BraatenLoppet Nordic RacingM200514948213421284839
34Kaden HackerPeak Nordic Ski ClubM20041464531432745
35Evan O'ConnorLoppet Nordic RacingM200414044252331244044
36Derek WaddickWashburn High SchoolM200413542121626323542
37Aiden VanStratenNorth XCM200413238352818123138
38Grant RocheleauAshwaubenon Nordic Ski TeamM20041283929263934
39Riley HutchinsonNorth XCM2004119392420173936
40Nick HoltonMinneapolis Ski ClubM20041114514154537
41Dietrich MattisonBlackhawk Ski ClubM20051093732243716
42Benjamin MartinMinneapolis Ski ClubM2004107361179193635
43Declan RodefeldUniversity of Wisconsin - Green BayM20021053622362027
44Samuel HooverEndurance UnitedM20041043019302827
45Kirk CarlsonLoppet Nordic RacingM20041003120102972031
46Hayden ZollSouth Suburban Training GroupM20059833102313332
47Gavin RobertsMinneapolis Ski ClubM200597341521143434
48David RonnevikM200595293119212629
49Eliott SwansonM20047933141153033
50Joseph StumpfAshwaubenon Nordic Ski TeamM200467336331018
51Connor GrantM20046725182524
52Max ReemtsmaMinneapolis Ski ClubM200465271152722
53Alex HulreenM200462373725
54Jonathan NemethM200560323228
55Gavin ChowPeak Nordic Ski ClubM200460231191723
56Noah JahnkeAshwaubenon Nordic Ski TeamM20045829129325
57Tanner HoelNordicWerks SkiKlubbM2005575411154
58Lance GeorgesonMinneapolis Ski ClubM200555211481221
59Sam MobergNordicWerks SkiKlubbM2003542611491526
60Alex PfankuchMinneapolis Ski ClubM200453251122515
61Keegan PostonChamplin ParkM200446221222220
62Eric WeissCopper Country Ski TigersM20044522161622
63Fergus KragenbringLoppet Nordic RacingM2005442995129
64Tyler KyesChamplin ParkM2005432311112318
64Thomas LeutyMinneapolis Ski ClubM200443231111823
66Nolan BakkenM200440212119
67Vincent Nacio LeveySt. Olaf CollegeM200239282811
68Aaron CaseyMinneapolis Ski ClubM200438307130
69Zethan SchultzMora Ski ClubM200438245924
70Hunter KobylarczykBay Area Nordic Ski ClubM2005363333111
71Max NelsonM2004361761713
72Jonathan HudrlikNordicWerks SkiKlubbM200333221122
73Alex HulteenEndurance UnitedM200431181318
74Griffin GoetzeM200431171417
75Ryan MillerVasa Ski ClubM20023023237
76Beckett ChambersBay Area Nordic Ski ClubM200429161613
77William HaapalaVasa Ski ClubM200328151513
78Hudson SpearsM200427161116
79Forrest DorseySt. Olaf CollegeM20022524241
80Cyrus HamlinCopper Country Ski TigersM2004251441416
81Finn ChristiansenMinneapolis Ski ClubM2005251321310
81Mateo Meza-MelendezM200425131312
83Colin BeyerM200524141014
84Bennett AdamsMinneapolis Ski ClubM20052019119
85Charlie JohnsonMinneapolis Ski ClubM200520161316
86Thomas MulfordLoppet Nordic RacingM20042012812
87Soren DavidsonBridger Ski FoundationM2002171717
88Jonathon HansonAshwaubenon Nordic Ski TeamM20051581158
89Leo RotarLakeland Nordic Ski TeamM20051371174
90Paavo RovaDuluth XC Ski ClubM20051211111
91Nickolas Van CampRochester Nordic Ski TeamM2004119119
92Edison ByrumGrand Rapids High SchoolM20059881
93Luke JennekeMinneapolis Ski ClubM2004631113
94Nolan CrumpMinneapolis Ski ClubM2005411111
95William HardyWinona Nordic Ski ClubM200531111
95Liam Caputo SullivanLoppet Nordic RacingM200431111
95Ted AndersonMora Ski ClubM200531111
95John CampionLoppet Nordic RacingM200531111
95Ethan IbarraChamplin ParkM200431111
100Damien LangerNordicWerks SkiKlubbM20042111
100Ezekiel MartinM20042111
100Benjamin HillerM20052111
103Cale ProsenM2003111
103Devin KlattRed Wing NordicM2003111
103Samuel StricklandWashburn High SchoolM2004111
103Isaac McKeonChamplin ParkM2004111